Zeeland 8K Turkey Trot Before You Eat

Age Group Results

November 25, 2021


michianatiming.com/live Michiana Timing


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

8K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allison Kuzma Zeeland MI 582 16 1 31:13.2 31:16.3 6:17/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Freyhof Hamilton MI 344 24 1 24:25.9 24:25.9 4:55/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Vroegindewey Zeeland MI 1098 41 15 37:07.7 37:21.5 7:28/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Taylor Saugatuck MI 973 51 12 29:03.7 29:05.4 5:51/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashley Adkins Holland MI 7 8 371 54:51.8 56:06.0 11:02/M
2 Yehilyn (jj) Salas Holland MI 853 9 394 56:22.7 57:33.5 11:20/M
3 Hannah Swinkunas Holland MI 964 5 497 1:08:32.9 1:10:08.4 13:47/M
4 Caitlin Swinkunas Holland MI 963 8 498 1:08:39.7 1:10:13.4 13:49/M
5 Gabriella Loviska Zeeland MI 625 7 522 1:13:14.1 1:15:42.1 14:44/M
6 Emma Jones Holland MI 502 9 578 1:29:10.7 1:31:30.0 17:56/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tristan Monroe Saugatuck MI 689 8 163 40:41.0 40:50.0 8:11/M
2 Trenton Villarreal Zeeland MI 1089 9 178 41:53.8 42:08.2 8:26/M
3 Naoki Nagai Zeeland MI 701 8 333 50:29.2 51:56.4 10:09/M
4 Micah Chen Zeeland MI 162 9 342 51:20.7 52:08.8 10:20/M
5 Liam Schrotenboer Zeeland MI 875 9 348 52:08.7 53:45.7 10:29/M
6 Liam Loviska Holland MI 627 6 420 1:13:21.1 1:15:49.7 14:45/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lily Frendt Grand Haven MI 342 14 25 38:10.8 38:38.1 7:41/M
2 Noelle Nienhuis Zeeland MI 711 14 29 38:34.5 38:49.5 7:46/M
3 Sadie Schout Zeeland MI 870 14 36 39:08.5 39:13.9 7:52/M
4 Taryn Dilaura Zeeland MI 246 13 38 39:16.8 39:31.0 7:54/M
5 Megan Kuzma Zeeland MI 584 13 39 39:17.5 39:31.5 7:54/M
6 Madison Ensing Zeeland MI 311 13 44 39:35.1 39:52.6 7:58/M
7 Jane Crawmer Manhattan Beach CA 181 12 53 40:09.7 40:17.5 8:05/M
8 Elizabeth Post Zeeland MI 779 13 66 40:51.2 41:05.7 8:13/M
9 Yadira Huerta Zeeland MI 460 14 81 41:49.8 42:14.8 8:25/M
10 Johanna Mulder Holland MI 1177 12 105 43:08.6 43:34.3 8:41/M
11 Naina Malhotra Evanston IL 640 14 123 43:48.3 44:36.6 8:49/M
12 Sophie Koleszar Zeeland MI 556 13 141 44:43.2 45:15.0 9:00/M
13 Cece Frendt Grand Haven MI 340 14 158 45:35.8 46:02.6 9:10/M
14 Scarlet Villarreal Zeeland MI 1088 11 176 46:06.1 46:26.1 9:16/M
15 Audrey Durham Zeeland MI 273 14 263 49:23.2 49:52.9 9:56/M
16 Jozlyn DeJong Holland MI 212 13 289 50:20.6 51:04.9 10:08/M
17 Ashleigh Pomeroy Zeeland MI 774 12 306 51:03.5 51:58.3 10:16/M
18 Arianna Martinez Holland MI 650 12 341 53:33.4 55:25.1 10:46/M
19 Grace Aukema Zeeland MI 29 13 342 53:35.1 55:27.4 10:47/M
20 Aivrey Deglopper Zeeland MI 207 14 380 55:01.9 55:55.1 11:04/M
21 Emma Reilly Holland MI 814 14 391 56:08.6 57:26.5 11:18/M
22 Alexis Edwards Zeeland MI 290 13 392 56:09.2 56:41.2 11:18/M
23 Taryn Burgess Zeeland MI 141 14 393 56:12.8 58:28.9 11:19/M
24 Piper VanEck Byron Center MI 1060 13 495 1:08:16.4 1:10:13.3 13:44/M
25 Mallory Ensing Zeeland MI 312 11 499 1:08:45.3 1:09:40.8 13:50/M
26 Anabelle Boogaart Zeeland MI 96 11 537 1:17:49.6 1:20:18.7 15:39/M
27 Khloe Scholten Zeeland MI 868 10 538 1:17:50.3 1:20:19.8 15:40/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aden Ashworth West Olive MI 25 13 19 30:06.3 30:10.4 6:03/M
2 Noah Hernandez Hamilton MI 429 14 36 32:24.5 32:29.4 6:31/M
3 Nathan Steen Holland MI 941 14 39 32:32.4 32:37.6 6:33/M
4 Eli Schout Zeeland MI 869 11 41 33:00.3 33:04.3 6:38/M
5 Mason Heyboer 1173 14 49 33:28.3 33:47.5 6:44/M
6 Joseph Michmerhuizen 1171 13 53 34:04.0 34:08.6 6:51/M
7 Sawyer Monroe Saugatuck MI 688 12 71 35:51.9 36:00.2 7:13/M
8 Will Engbers Holland MI 309 14 72 35:52.2 36:09.3 7:13/M
9 Wyatt Taylor-Denooyer West Olive MI 977 13 74 35:52.9 36:10.6 7:13/M
10 Aidan Brinks Holland MI 115 14 75 35:53.1 36:10.5 7:13/M
11 Keagan Smith Zeeland MI 919 13 83 36:17.7 36:33.9 7:18/M
12 Reid Cousins Zeeland MI 178 14 84 36:17.7 36:34.4 7:18/M
13 Dayton Sneller Zeeland MI 928 12 86 36:23.0 36:27.1 7:19/M
14 Zachary Anderson Zeeland MI 18 13 89 36:48.7 38:31.8 7:24/M
15 Nicholas Dilaura Zeeland MI 244 11 95 37:11.2 37:24.8 7:29/M
16 Isaac Dusendang Marne MI 277 14 99 37:16.3 38:08.9 7:30/M
17 Graysen Kloosterman Jenison MI 544 12 101 37:21.7 37:28.1 7:31/M
18 Hudson Heyboer 1172 11 111 37:42.2 38:00.9 7:35/M
19 Drew Durham Zeeland MI 275 11 112 37:44.3 37:57.9 7:36/M
20 Jake Follett Holland MI 331 14 122 38:19.6 38:30.1 7:43/M
21 Michael Dummer Holland MI 267 14 123 38:19.7 38:30.4 7:43/M
22 Camren Devries Holland MI 234 13 124 38:21.5 38:31.4 7:43/M
23 Alfredo Ellis Holland MI 306 12 127 38:57.6 39:05.1 7:50/M
24 Adrian Figueroa-Castaneda Holland MI 325 13 129 39:00.3 40:03.8 7:51/M
25 Michael Ensing Zeeland MI 313 11 132 39:07.5 39:24.7 7:52/M
26 Reed Veltema Zeeland MI 1081 11 140 39:38.1 39:52.4 7:58/M
27 Jabin Dieleman Holland MI 243 13 147 39:59.2 40:09.5 8:03/M
28 Tyson VandenHeuvel Hudsonville MI 1024 14 213 43:14.3 43:47.7 8:42/M
29 Jack Walton Powell OH 1108 11 214 43:14.7 43:50.0 8:42/M
30 Ryan Kuzma Zeeland MI 585 13 220 43:26.7 43:59.6 8:44/M
31 Luke Hernandez Hamilton MI 427 13 234 44:00.3 44:14.1 8:51/M
32 Tanner Smith Zeeland MI 924 10 235 44:13.1 44:29.9 8:54/M
33 Joshua Lamsma Aurora IL 598 14 241 44:25.9 45:01.9 8:56/M
34 Joshua Combs Brighton MI 169 11 248 44:49.2 45:55.7 9:01/M
35 Caleb Adkins Holland MI 9 12 255 45:11.0 46:24.7 9:05/M
36 Camden Adkins Holland MI 10 11 256 45:13.0 46:26.3 9:06/M
37 Andrew Eklov Holland MI 298 14 264 45:43.2 46:12.8 9:12/M
38 Dylan Eklov Holland MI 301 10 265 45:43.6 46:13.0 9:12/M
39 Benjamin Dykstra Zeeland MI 283 12 291 47:05.2 47:17.9 9:28/M
40 Timothy Olsen Fennville MI 721 12 307 48:04.9 48:48.3 9:40/M
41 Trenton Hendrick Hamilton MI 426 12 308 48:05.1 48:48.7 9:40/M
42 Jakoby Moore Zeeland MI 690 13 309 48:10.0 49:06.2 9:41/M
43 Carsen Kooienga Cedar Springs MI 557 13 336 50:38.3 51:29.5 10:11/M
44 Josh Kuipers Zeeland MI 576 13 365 54:35.9 55:01.5 10:59/M
45 Mikah Jones Zeeland MI 506 11 394 1:02:09.8 1:04:23.8 12:30/M
46 Jerem Combs Brighton MI 168 10 402 1:04:52.0 1:07:16.7 13:03/M
47 Isaac Eklov Holland MI 302 12 410 1:10:00.8 1:11:46.4 14:05/M
48 Nate Davis Zeeland MI 197 12 417 1:12:55.0 1:15:28.2 14:40/M
49 Jonny Podjan Zeeland MI 770 10 419 1:13:10.9 1:14:48.2 14:43/M
50 Benson Harcourt Zeeland MI 401 10 424 1:16:10.5 1:17:47.8 15:19/M
51 Noah Otto Zeeland MI 734 11 429 1:19:34.4 1:21:45.5 16:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ellie Kitchin Ozark MO 536 18 8 34:06.4 34:13.0 6:52/M
2 Emma Dykens Zeeland MI 279 18 10 34:52.9 34:58.4 7:01/M
3 Hayley Heinrich Zeeland MI 423 16 14 36:40.5 36:48.0 7:23/M
4 Jessica Postma Jenison MI 783 16 18 37:29.3 37:42.2 7:32/M
5 Hannah Lewis Oreana IL 613 16 19 37:31.1 37:44.3 7:33/M
6 Abby Kunkle Zeeland MI 578 15 33 39:03.6 39:09.2 7:51/M
7 Laney VanHoven Byron Center MI 1061 18 46 39:40.6 39:56.1 7:59/M
8 Alyssa Seinen Jenison MI 889 15 52 39:58.2 40:13.6 8:02/M
9 Maddie Bosch Zeeland MI 105 15 54 40:11.2 40:26.4 8:05/M
10 Anna Bennett Holland MI 57 19 56 40:21.3 41:32.6 8:07/M
11 Margot Frendt Grand Haven MI 343 16 77 41:36.1 42:02.5 8:22/M
12 Emaleigh Smith Zeeland MI 916 15 82 41:50.3 42:15.3 8:25/M
13 Tessa Bruizeman West Olive MI 131 16 83 41:52.9 42:14.2 8:26/M
14 Samantha Vandort Holland MI 1050 16 84 41:53.3 42:14.3 8:26/M
15 Claire VanDuinen Hollandholland MI 1052 17 96 42:38.2 43:57.7 8:35/M
16 Alaina Dokter Zeeland MI 256 17 97 42:38.8 43:57.9 8:35/M
17 Annika Hurula Northville MI 471 19 102 42:58.3 43:27.5 8:39/M
18 Kalin Klingeman Zeeland MI 542 15 111 43:25.8 43:38.5 8:44/M
19 Melia Cullen West Olive MI 186 15 112 43:35.0 44:03.2 8:46/M
20 Kate Wehrman Hudsonville MI 1116 16 121 43:43.8 44:30.5 8:48/M
21 Katie Post Zeeland MI 781 18 126 43:58.3 44:48.8 8:51/M
22 Marissa Baker Holland MI 40 18 131 44:08.9 44:38.0 8:53/M
23 Alleigh Tenharmsel Zeeland MI 982 18 167 45:59.2 46:54.7 9:15/M
24 Alexa Stonier Riverview MI 949 15 180 46:17.5 46:45.5 9:19/M
25 Rachel Smith Zeeland MI 922 19 185 46:30.4 46:53.5 9:21/M
26 Marina Dejong Holland MI 213 15 186 46:33.0 48:10.5 9:22/M
27 Isabella Dykstra Zeeland MI 285 17 201 47:04.4 47:17.2 9:28/M
28 Emalee Postma Holland MI 782 17 205 47:14.2 47:52.6 9:30/M
29 Heidi Spahr Zeeland MI 933 16 213 47:38.9 48:03.8 9:35/M
30 Ella Smith Zeeland MI 915 17 215 47:43.6 48:04.4 9:36/M
31 Becca Post Zeeland MI 777 18 232 48:11.3 49:01.7 9:42/M
32 Kaitlyn Dusendang Marne MI 278 18 308 51:16.4 52:10.1 10:19/M
33 Brynn Kasinger Tallahassee FL 516 18 353 53:46.5 55:07.6 10:49/M
34 Elizabeth Bosch Zeeland MI 103 18 457 1:03:22.6 1:04:55.8 12:45/M
35 Samara Brinks Holland MI 124 18 460 1:04:12.2 1:06:39.6 12:55/M
36 Alyssa Brinks Holland MI 116 19 461 1:04:12.2 1:06:39.4 12:55/M
37 Amelia Combs Brighton MI 166 15 473 1:04:57.5 1:07:22.5 13:04/M
38 Caitlyn Leach Hamilton MI 607 18 475 1:05:15.4 1:07:28.5 13:08/M
39 Eden Siegers Holland MI 1175 15 477 1:05:33.0 1:06:37.1 13:11/M
40 Analise Panozzo Zeeland MI 743 17 526 1:13:33.9 1:15:57.6 14:48/M
41 Gillian Gerig Zeeland MI 361 16 551 1:20:07.6 1:22:37.7 16:07/M
42 Gabi Spoelhof Holland MI 936 19 562 1:21:04.6 1:23:37.2 16:19/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caden Meyer Zeeland MI 672 17 2 25:36.0 25:36.8 5:09/M
2 Max VanHuis Zeeland MI 1062 17 4 27:36.2 27:37.5 5:33/M
3 Caleb Smith Zeeland MI 913 17 6 28:20.3 28:21.1 5:42/M
4 Nathan Golding Zeeland MI 367 16 8 28:39.5 28:41.6 5:46/M
5 Nolan Meier Holland MI 665 17 9 28:40.2 28:42.3 5:46/M
6 Andrew DeBlecourt Holland MI 201 19 10 28:51.0 28:52.1 5:48/M
7 Roger Hernandez 664 16 15 29:33.1 29:35.1 5:57/M
8 Sam Kikstra Zeeland MI 530 18 17 29:50.3 29:51.4 6:00/M
9 Corban Hauch West Olive MI 412 18 20 30:23.8 30:24.8 6:07/M
10 Bernardo Saldivar Grandville MI 855 18 21 30:35.5 30:35.5 6:09/M
11 Samuel Dilaura Zeeland MI 245 15 22 30:37.7 30:40.2 6:10/M
12 Jack DeKruyter Zeeland MI 217 15 24 30:42.7 30:44.6 6:11/M
13 Aj Sneller Zeeland MI 927 15 25 30:49.1 30:51.4 6:12/M
14 Colton Ruster Zeeland MI 846 17 26 30:50.7 30:51.8 6:12/M
15 Carson Hauch West Olive MI 411 15 28 31:24.6 31:26.7 6:19/M
16 Austin Brinks Holland MI 117 17 29 31:30.5 31:33.0 6:20/M
17 Owen Cousins Zeeland MI 177 17 31 32:02.0 32:04.4 6:27/M
18 Chandler Selk Allendale MI 891 17 34 32:15.8 32:21.6 6:29/M
19 Ben Vongprachanh Zeeland MI 1092 18 40 32:57.2 33:00.0 6:38/M
20 Corey Jones Jenison MI 501 15 42 33:03.1 33:07.1 6:39/M
21 Benjamin Lamsma Aurora IL 596 18 54 34:06.1 34:10.6 6:52/M
22 Ben Bird Allendale MI 74 18 55 34:07.7 34:12.1 6:52/M
23 Sam Vanderwerf Holland MI 1046 15 60 34:34.6 34:38.3 6:57/M
24 Dan Paul Holland MI 750 19 67 35:32.7 37:02.8 7:09/M
25 Colin Taylor-Denooyer Saugatuck MI 976 15 73 35:52.7 36:10.3 7:13/M
26 Peter VanderPloeg Zeeland MI 1036 17 78 36:01.4 36:09.2 7:15/M
27 Elijah Cullen West Olive MI 185 16 82 36:14.6 36:18.0 7:17/M
28 Derek Huisman Holland MI 463 17 92 37:01.9 37:19.9 7:27/M
29 Ben Habers Lake Ann MI 386 16 93 37:02.1 37:10.5 7:27/M
30 Evan VanDyke South Haven MI 1055 17 105 37:31.8 37:34.6 7:33/M
31 Benjamin Post Zeeland MI 778 16 107 37:35.1 37:39.5 7:34/M
32 Brett Timmer Holland MI 996 18 118 37:58.5 38:14.4 7:38/M
33 Adrian Cooney Zeeland MI 174 16 125 38:35.2 38:43.8 7:46/M
34 Andrew Tiemeyer Nunica MI 991 17 126 38:56.5 40:13.2 7:50/M
35 Ethan Streeter Zeeland MI 951 15 144 39:51.0 40:09.4 8:01/M
36 Nate Freyhof Hamilton MI 345 17 146 39:58.5 40:26.2 8:03/M
37 Jack Rutherford Holland MI 847 18 149 40:00.1 40:40.0 8:03/M
38 Roderic Yelding Holland MI 1146 16 155 40:20.6 41:37.6 8:07/M
39 Chafer Jolman Hudsonville MI 498 19 160 40:33.1 41:34.7 8:09/M
40 Eli Timmerman Hamilton MI 997 16 196 42:32.2 42:59.9 8:33/M
41 Henry Mulder Holland MI 1179 16 211 43:08.2 43:34.2 8:41/M
42 Carter Thoreson Zeeland MI 985 15 212 43:10.3 43:59.6 8:41/M
43 Drew Wyckoff Zeeland MI 1143 18 275 46:30.0 46:52.9 9:21/M
44 Stephen Ready Spring Lake MI 810 18 304 47:57.8 49:01.2 9:39/M
45 Luke Petroelje Byron Center MI 760 18 315 48:39.3 49:46.5 9:47/M
46 Evan Burgess Zeeland MI 139 18 320 48:55.0 51:11.2 9:50/M
47 Jared Helder Cedar Springs MI 424 16 337 50:39.1 51:29.7 10:11/M
48 Aidan Spagnuolo Zeeland MI 929 15 414 1:11:40.7 1:13:52.9 14:25/M
49 Cade Dewitt Zeeland MI 236 19 432 1:20:27.6 1:23:09.8 16:11/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danielle Groendyk Zeeland MI 373 24 6 33:52.8 33:58.0 6:49/M
2 Chloe Kikstra Zeeland MI 529 21 16 37:14.9 37:20.2 7:30/M
3 Kelli Kronemeyer Holland MI 569 24 35 39:06.8 39:18.3 7:52/M
4 Haley Geib Big Rapids MI 358 21 60 40:38.6 41:25.1 8:11/M
5 Jenna Baker Holland MI 39 21 63 40:44.2 41:12.9 8:12/M
6 Stephanie Westing Zeeland MI 1120 23 68 40:54.2 41:14.3 8:14/M
7 Katelynn VanderKooi Grandville MI 1034 22 87 41:59.8 42:30.4 8:27/M
8 Sydney Zelent Holland MI 1155 23 92 42:23.9 43:07.8 8:32/M
9 Jessie Peerbolte Holland MI 752 21 100 42:45.9 43:22.7 8:36/M
10 Kiri Tiemeyer Nunica MI 993 24 132 44:11.4 45:27.8 8:53/M
11 Jeralee Huntoon Holland MI 470 24 134 44:27.4 46:27.4 8:57/M
12 Morghan VanDyke South Haven MI 1057 20 172 46:01.2 46:56.8 9:15/M
13 Kellie Corbett Grand Rapids MI 175 24 183 46:20.7 46:59.0 9:19/M
14 Megan Ready Spring Lake MI 809 22 226 47:58.6 49:01.2 9:39/M
15 Robyn Ellens Holland MI 304 22 231 48:10.4 49:02.2 9:41/M
16 Samantha Hoeve Zeeland MI 442 23 259 49:15.7 50:40.7 9:55/M
17 Allison VanderStoep Minneapolis MN 1041 24 310 51:31.8 52:41.4 10:22/M
18 Abby Laduke Holland MI 587 21 311 51:32.5 52:41.0 10:22/M
19 Marissa Stuk Zeeland MI 954 22 320 52:15.2 52:59.2 10:31/M
20 Sarah Wheeler Zeeland MI 1124 24 324 52:20.0 54:18.3 10:32/M
21 Chelsea Nienhuis Zeeland MI 710 23 333 52:49.9 54:08.3 10:38/M
22 Madison Auby Grand Rapids MI 28 23 336 53:13.5 54:44.4 10:42/M
23 Sydney Smith West Olive MI 923 23 337 53:18.3 55:08.0 10:43/M
24 Payten Romig Rockford MI 828 20 402 56:56.4 58:03.4 11:27/M
25 Laura Davis West Olive MI 195 22 420 58:41.3 1:00:54.4 11:48/M
26 Katelyn Schroer Columbus OH 873 23 439 1:00:56.5 1:02:09.3 12:16/M
27 Martha Beattie Holland MI 52 22 452 1:02:45.5 1:04:31.2 12:38/M
28 Allie Williams Zeeland MI 1135 20 476 1:05:24.0 1:07:19.9 13:09/M
29 Emerson Onstott Zeeland MI 725 21 547 1:19:27.4 1:22:08.5 15:59/M
30 Olivia Spagnuolo Zeeland MI 932 20 549 1:19:34.2 1:21:45.8 16:00/M
31 Addyson Gerig Zeeland MI 360 23 552 1:20:09.1 1:22:38.2 16:07/M
32 Danielle Spoelhof Holland MI 935 21 563 1:21:06.9 1:23:38.2 16:19/M
33 Megan Johnson Grandville MI 493 24 569 1:21:25.1 1:23:59.6 16:23/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Liam Walits West Olive MI 1104 21 3 26:56.7 26:57.9 5:25/M
2 Balint Gal West Olive MI 351 22 13 29:22.1 29:27.2 5:54/M
3 Jace Garza San Diego CA 355 22 44 33:17.1 33:24.4 6:42/M
4 Lucas Kronemeyer Holland MI 570 23 61 34:43.3 34:54.6 6:59/M
5 Grahm Dykhuis Holland MI 281 21 64 35:19.0 35:31.0 7:06/M
6 Joshua Abbas Zeeland MI 1 20 120 38:14.5 38:54.0 7:42/M
7 Nathan Postma Jenison MI 787 22 135 39:17.8 39:30.9 7:54/M
8 Cody Bennett Holland MI 58 21 156 40:20.9 41:30.3 8:07/M
9 Jacob Zieziul Hudsonville MI 1160 22 159 40:29.9 41:02.8 8:09/M
10 Elliott Berens Zeeland MI 63 22 249 44:55.2 45:21.6 9:02/M
11 Ethan VanEck East Lansing MI 1058 21 250 44:55.4 46:52.0 9:02/M
12 Conor Haley Zeeland MI 388 21 310 48:13.6 49:32.9 9:42/M
13 Tim Petroelje Byron Center MI 761 21 314 48:38.3 49:46.3 9:47/M
14 Jacob VanderRoest Zeeland MI 1037 22 318 48:52.1 50:16.2 9:50/M
15 Nate Olson Holland MI 724 24 325 49:20.1 50:17.9 9:55/M
16 Conner Choummanivong Holland MI 163 23 339 50:59.3 51:53.1 10:15/M
17 Andrew Schroer Columbus OH 872 23 387 1:00:57.3 1:02:10.3 12:16/M
18 River Hazekamp Allendale MI 421 23 390 1:01:51.1 1:03:36.0 12:27/M
19 Owen Onstottt Zeeland MI 728 20 431 1:20:27.0 1:23:10.0 16:11/M
20 Dominick Compton Holland MI 171 22 433 1:21:06.3 1:23:38.5 16:19/M
21 Jared Johnson Grandville MI 492 24 434 1:21:25.8 1:24:00.2 16:23/M
22 Nicholas Hopp Zeeland MI 450 22 438 1:24:04.7 1:26:26.7 16:55/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mallory Dreyer Holland MI 264 26 3 32:33.3 32:39.6 6:33/M
2 Sara Kisner Holland MI 533 26 7 34:03.4 34:13.7 6:51/M
3 Ashley Townsend Holland MI 1002 28 12 36:12.5 36:34.0 7:17/M
4 Kirsten Zoet Holland MI 1165 29 20 37:35.6 37:47.5 7:34/M
5 Alyssa Lang Zeeland MI 601 27 24 38:07.4 38:13.7 7:40/M
6 Heather Rohde Wayland MI 826 28 37 39:16.5 39:35.6 7:54/M
7 Kerri Hamilton Hamilton MI 393 27 40 39:18.9 39:35.1 7:55/M
8 Lauren Piersma Zeeland MI 767 26 50 39:55.6 40:13.8 8:02/M
9 Erin Johnson Holland MI 491 28 55 40:15.6 40:35.0 8:06/M
10 Jessica Jacques Hudsonville MI 475 26 64 40:45.1 41:21.8 8:12/M
11 Danielle Adamson Wyoming MI 6 27 67 40:52.5 41:29.2 8:13/M
12 Abbie Veltema Chicago IL 1077 28 73 41:01.3 41:17.1 8:15/M
13 Tara Beyer Zeeland MI 70 25 88 42:02.1 42:26.0 8:27/M
14 Chelsea Hammersmith Chicago IL 396 25 94 42:32.9 42:53.7 8:34/M
15 Lindsay Timmerman Midland MI 998 29 95 42:33.9 43:00.4 8:34/M
16 Jane Weber Colorado Springs CO 1113 28 99 42:39.8 43:17.0 8:35/M
17 Camille Isenga Jenison MI 473 29 101 42:47.9 43:08.3 8:37/M
18 Megan Biggio Byron Center MI 73 29 118 43:42.8 44:44.3 8:48/M
19 Jennie Teijen Jacksonville NC 979 25 120 43:43.3 44:59.9 8:48/M
20 Sydney Berens Evanston IL 66 26 145 44:56.0 45:24.4 9:02/M
21 Libby Berens Zeeland MI 65 28 147 45:01.6 45:29.2 9:03/M
22 Julia Dallas Grand Rapids MI 188 28 153 45:21.9 46:01.9 9:08/M
23 Lindsey Hicks Grand Rapids MI 433 27 157 45:27.7 46:17.7 9:09/M
24 Melisa Vazquez Fernandez Zeeland MI 1076 25 174 46:04.3 46:49.1 9:16/M
25 Holly VanNoord Holland MI 1065 28 193 46:50.9 47:28.6 9:25/M
26 Devani Jolman Hudsonville MI 499 25 220 47:50.2 48:53.4 9:37/M
27 Ashley Rapisarda Zeeland MI 806 29 241 48:23.7 49:09.3 9:44/M
28 Tabitha Tiemeyer Nunica MI 994 28 252 48:49.4 50:05.4 9:49/M
29 Lindsey Davis West Olive MI 196 25 256 49:10.5 51:24.3 9:54/M
30 Kolbe Vanderkolk Spring Lake MI 1030 25 257 49:11.4 49:50.3 9:54/M
31 Rachel Hoeve Zeeland MI 441 26 260 49:16.2 50:41.2 9:55/M
32 Taylor Johnson Holland MI 495 26 264 49:24.4 51:17.3 9:56/M
33 Kim Boes Kalamazoo MI 83 27 265 49:26.4 50:31.1 9:57/M
34 Emily Bult Zeeland MI 133 25 288 50:20.4 51:43.4 10:08/M
35 Elizabeth Jen Kentwood MI 483 29 294 50:28.8 51:37.9 10:09/M
36 Dynelle Prins Zeeland MI 791 27 299 50:44.5 52:52.1 10:12/M
37 Janaye Little Holland MI 622 27 319 52:09.2 53:08.6 10:29/M
38 Sydney Bollaert Grand Rapids MI 90 25 321 52:16.6 52:32.4 10:31/M
39 Kierstynn Rozema Zeeland MI 840 27 322 52:17.5 52:33.0 10:31/M
40 Ellie Wilson Jenison MI 1138 26 323 52:19.4 53:58.8 10:32/M
41 Lindsay Ross Zeeland MI 835 25 325 52:20.3 54:18.8 10:32/M
42 Ariana Hammersmith Madison WI 395 25 389 56:04.4 57:59.7 11:17/M
43 Brianna Bunker Kalamazoo MI 134 28 398 56:42.5 59:08.8 11:24/M
44 Amber Dood Wesley Chapel FL 259 28 417 58:04.5 58:55.5 11:41/M
45 Jess Walters Zeeland MI 1107 27 421 58:55.3 1:00:18.2 11:51/M
46 Paige Banks Zeeland MI 45 27 424 59:10.7 1:00:09.0 11:54/M
47 Stephanie Huyser Hudsonville MI 472 27 440 1:00:57.1 1:02:09.5 12:16/M
48 Amy VanderStoep Zeeland MI 1042 28 442 1:01:27.2 1:02:36.5 12:22/M
49 Elise Den Uyl Holland MI 221 26 447 1:01:58.6 1:04:05.8 12:28/M
50 Katie DeGroff Holland MI 208 28 448 1:02:07.9 1:03:43.3 12:30/M
51 Hanna Carey Zeeland MI 155 25 450 1:02:15.7 1:03:49.3 12:32/M
52 Vanessa Guerrero Holland MI 380 25 451 1:02:41.5 1:04:23.1 12:37/M
53 Emily Sexton Grand Rapids MI 893 25 525 1:13:33.6 1:15:57.5 14:48/M
54 Kaysee Dunifin Zeeland MI 270 28 530 1:14:57.0 1:17:07.1 15:05/M
55 Ellen Mills Coppell TX 679 25 531 1:15:06.0 1:17:31.5 15:06/M
56 Victoria Ellens Holland MI 305 28 557 1:20:20.6 1:23:13.3 16:10/M
57 Joanna DeJong Holland MI 211 28 559 1:20:22.4 1:23:13.7 16:10/M
58 Josie Huizenga Zeeland MI 466 26 567 1:21:16.0 1:23:40.7 16:21/M
59 Taylor Bruursema Wayland MI 132 26 570 1:21:51.9 1:23:30.3 16:28/M
60 Abbey Murphy Muskegon MI 698 29 576 1:24:00.7 1:25:56.8 16:54/M
61 Jenna Jones Grand Haven MI 504 29 580 1:29:13.0 1:31:31.6 17:57/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Derek Veltema Chicago IL 1079 28 5 28:14.2 28:14.2 5:41/M
2 Kyle Piersma Zeeland MI 766 29 48 33:28.0 33:42.7 6:44/M
3 Adam Boes Kalamazoo MI 82 29 90 36:49.5 37:01.3 7:24/M
4 Nicholas Heyboer West Olive MI 431 29 91 36:57.3 37:03.9 7:26/M
5 Carson Dreyer Holland MI 263 28 106 37:32.9 37:44.9 7:33/M
6 Ben Spoelhof Wheaton IL 934 27 115 37:56.9 38:18.8 7:38/M
7 Jafet DeLaRosa Hudsonville MI 218 29 119 38:07.4 38:15.9 7:40/M
8 Alex Nienhuis Zeeland MI 708 29 128 38:59.9 39:35.2 7:51/M
9 Eric Hamilton Hamilton MI 391 26 134 39:17.5 39:34.3 7:54/M
10 Thomas Cramer Zeeland MI 180 27 138 39:33.5 39:52.8 7:57/M
11 Lauro Mireles Holland MI 684 27 139 39:36.2 39:52.5 7:58/M
12 Chad Meiste Holland MI 666 26 145 39:57.0 40:19.0 8:02/M
13 Bryn Tiemeyer Nunica MI 992 26 158 40:23.6 41:40.5 8:08/M
14 Matthew Rapisarda Zeeland MI 807 29 175 41:36.1 41:57.6 8:22/M
15 Tyler Beyer Zeeland MI 71 25 182 42:02.4 42:26.0 8:27/M
16 Steve Schoenborn Holland MI 866 25 190 42:14.5 43:03.5 8:30/M
17 Jared Vandenbosch Holland MI 1021 25 195 42:28.9 43:03.2 8:33/M
18 Thomas Timmerman Grand Rapids MI 999 25 197 42:33.5 43:00.2 8:34/M
19 Andrew Teijen Jacksonville NC 978 27 221 43:30.3 44:46.8 8:45/M
20 Joshua Meiste Holland MI 667 28 244 44:42.0 46:04.2 9:00/M
21 Christian Tsoungui-Nkoulou Grand Rapids MI 1003 25 258 45:21.5 46:02.0 9:07/M
22 Cameron Lang Holland MI 603 26 263 45:41.1 46:16.2 9:11/M
23 Scott Evans Zeeland MI 318 28 268 45:53.8 47:05.7 9:14/M
24 Brian Schrems Zeeland MI 871 27 269 45:58.6 47:11.2 9:15/M
25 Christopher Fernandez Zeeland MI 324 27 271 46:02.2 46:47.9 9:16/M
26 Ethan Oosterman Hudsonville MI 731 28 279 46:44.1 47:16.9 9:24/M
27 Duncan Bocks Holland MI 79 26 286 47:00.2 48:10.8 9:27/M
28 Alec Jolman Hudsonville MI 496 25 302 47:52.7 48:53.2 9:38/M
29 Lance Bush Zeeland MI 143 29 305 47:58.0 48:51.3 9:39/M
30 Nathan VanderRoest Zeelandzeeland MI 1040 25 319 48:52.3 50:15.9 9:50/M
31 Drew Johnson Zeeland MI 489 27 326 49:23.0 51:17.2 9:56/M
32 Benjamin Zelent Holland MI 1154 27 338 50:55.1 53:11.8 10:15/M
33 Jared Bollaert Grand Rapids MI 89 27 344 51:55.2 52:00.9 10:27/M
34 Daniel Rozema Zeeland MI 839 27 345 51:55.9 52:01.2 10:27/M
35 Austin Stuk Zeeland MI 953 25 351 52:16.0 52:58.4 10:31/M
36 Micah Karadsheh Zeeland MI 515 25 355 52:44.1 54:44.2 10:37/M
37 Taylor Walburg Zeeland MI 1102 29 375 55:51.6 57:31.1 11:14/M
38 John Dood Holland MI 260 27 382 58:04.3 58:55.4 11:41/M
39 Dacian Martinez Zeeland MI 651 26 389 1:01:42.3 1:03:52.4 12:25/M
40 Ricky Guerrero Holland MI 379 25 397 1:02:43.3 1:04:25.9 12:37/M
41 Nicholas Panozzo Grand Rapids MI 744 25 421 1:14:09.0 1:16:33.9 14:55/M
42 Tyler Dunifin Zeeland MI 271 26 423 1:14:50.2 1:17:00.3 15:03/M
43 Jafet De La Rosa Holland MI 200 29 427 1:18:07.0 1:20:11.4 15:43/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alicia Sherwood Zeeland MI 896 34 2 32:09.8 32:13.0 6:28/M
2 Heather Roelofs Dorr MI 825 34 32 38:56.0 39:23.6 7:50/M
3 Sarah Decker Zeeland MI 205 31 51 39:56.2 40:15.4 8:02/M
4 Jenna Kragt Holland MI 565 33 57 40:24.9 41:09.1 8:08/M
5 Maureen Dewitt West Olive MI 238 32 59 40:35.6 40:50.6 8:10/M
6 Maghan Manninen West Olive MI 643 34 80 41:46.2 43:42.8 8:24/M
7 Sara Kadzban Holland MI 511 33 86 41:58.6 42:12.1 8:27/M
8 Samantha Waterstone Holland MI 1109 34 91 42:18.9 42:47.9 8:31/M
9 Katie Harvey Holland MI 409 33 106 43:10.6 43:48.7 8:41/M
10 Leighann Lieffers Byron Center MI 616 32 113 43:41.0 44:25.1 8:47/M
11 Stephanie Crace Marne MI 179 34 114 43:41.3 45:22.4 8:47/M
12 Lynsey Taylor Hudsonville MI 974 30 142 44:44.5 45:30.9 9:00/M
13 Samantha Stegenga West Olive MI 944 30 148 45:04.5 46:05.8 9:04/M
14 Kayla Webber Holland MI 1111 33 150 45:09.3 47:08.8 9:05/M
15 Courtney Dernberger Zeeland MI 227 31 152 45:20.6 47:14.3 9:07/M
16 Courtney Keen Hudsonville MI 520 34 156 45:25.9 45:52.9 9:08/M
17 Jessica Jager Zeeland MI 477 31 161 45:42.1 46:40.0 9:12/M
18 Taylor Evans Holland MI 319 30 165 45:58.1 47:07.1 9:15/M
19 Jessica Reece Zeeland MI 813 34 166 45:58.8 46:44.8 9:15/M
20 Allison Land Aurora IL 599 34 179 46:17.2 47:45.6 9:19/M
21 Juliana Thornbrugh Milwaukee WI 988 32 187 46:35.4 47:32.9 9:22/M
22 Krista Ekdahl Zeeland MI 297 33 189 46:36.7 47:05.2 9:23/M
23 Taylor Blank Jenison MI 77 31 190 46:50.0 47:39.2 9:25/M
24 Katie Smith Holland MI 918 33 204 47:13.8 47:47.7 9:30/M
25 Caitlin Randall Holland MI 804 32 207 47:21.5 48:25.6 9:32/M
26 Beth Nykerk Holland MI 716 32 222 47:51.4 49:56.5 9:38/M
27 Brittany Rycenga 1170 34 233 48:13.6 49:05.4 9:42/M
28 Malory Postma Zeeland MI 786 30 240 48:22.8 49:08.6 9:44/M
29 Kaila Simmons Holland MI 903 32 243 48:30.6 50:20.3 9:46/M
30 Andrea Marrs Hopkins MI 647 32 244 48:30.6 50:19.8 9:46/M
31 Anna Filcik Holland MI 326 30 251 48:45.5 51:32.3 9:49/M
32 Cecilia Ellis Holland MI 307 34 255 49:06.0 50:37.5 9:53/M
33 Lindsey Lee Zeeland MI 609 33 270 49:41.6 50:53.3 10:00/M
34 Jessica DeLaRosa Holland MI 219 32 271 49:46.0 49:54.4 10:01/M
35 Alyssa Gutknecht Holland MI 381 32 276 49:56.5 49:56.5 10:03/M
36 Kristi Kaynor Allendale MI 519 32 304 51:02.5 51:33.6 10:16/M
37 Cheri Vernon Grand Rapids MI 1084 33 318 51:59.5 53:39.8 10:28/M
38 Andria Sadowski Holland MI 850 34 332 52:43.9 55:24.1 10:36/M
39 Mary Kitchen Grand Haven MI 534 31 352 53:44.9 55:49.7 10:49/M
40 Staci VanSingel Zeeland MI 1068 32 363 54:32.6 55:46.1 10:58/M
41 Melissa Kloosterman Zeeland MI 546 32 395 56:24.4 57:48.8 11:21/M
42 Kari MacQueen Holland MI 636 32 396 56:39.0 58:31.9 11:24/M
43 Chelsea Bunker Kalamazoo MI 135 34 397 56:40.2 59:06.7 11:24/M
44 Christine Folkert Holland MI 330 34 409 57:31.6 58:54.5 11:34/M
45 Melanie Russcher Hamilton MI 844 32 411 57:36.0 58:58.0 11:35/M
46 Rachel Boileau Zeeland MI 88 34 415 57:53.0 59:11.9 11:39/M
47 Michelle Helder Dorr MI 425 34 427 59:22.4 1:01:05.8 11:57/M
48 Katie Dratz Zeeland MI 262 33 435 59:57.4 1:01:47.9 12:04/M
49 Colleen Nagel Holland MI 703 31 436 59:59.4 1:01:50.6 12:04/M
50 Katherine Meyer Zeeland MI 673 33 437 1:00:15.7 1:01:55.4 12:07/M
51 Caitlin Vruggink Zeeland MI 1100 33 455 1:03:00.7 1:04:57.6 12:41/M
52 Christina Rosel Zeeland MI 832 33 483 1:06:26.9 1:08:13.8 13:22/M
53 Courtney Tieman Zeeland MI 990 31 484 1:06:32.1 1:08:05.7 13:23/M
54 Leah Hayes Holland MI 419 33 485 1:06:33.9 1:08:07.1 13:23/M
55 Brittany Flynn Holland MI 328 32 486 1:06:34.0 1:08:06.5 13:23/M
56 Emily McConnelly Mount Vernon OH 660 34 509 1:10:11.5 1:11:59.8 14:07/M
57 Gabrielle Angers Hudsonville MI 20 31 513 1:11:34.1 1:13:35.0 14:24/M
58 Mallory Horwath Allegan MI 455 34 536 1:16:37.0 1:18:59.3 15:25/M
59 Amanda Russ Zeeland MI 843 30 546 1:19:14.3 1:21:48.5 15:56/M
60 Emily Otto Zeeland MI 733 33 550 1:19:35.2 1:21:46.7 16:01/M
61 Emily Vernon Saugatuck MI 1085 32 555 1:20:19.5 1:22:55.2 16:10/M
62 Amanda Scholten Zeeland MI 867 34 572 1:22:34.5 1:25:04.8 16:37/M
63 Amanda Vredeveld Grand Haven MI 1096 30 582 1:29:19.7 1:31:39.3 17:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Will Vanden Bos Holland MI 1019 31 7 28:31.3 28:31.3 5:44/M
2 Jonathan Dewitt West Olive MI 237 31 43 33:13.0 33:16.9 6:41/M
3 David T. Bos Holland MI 101 31 65 35:23.1 36:37.1 7:07/M
4 Mark Donkersloot Zeeland MI 258 30 80 36:06.5 36:31.0 7:16/M
5 Nick VanAusdall Zeeland MI 1013 33 85 36:21.4 36:33.4 7:19/M
6 Jared Luellen Holland MI 628 30 100 37:17.5 37:33.5 7:30/M
7 Scott Vernon Grand Rapids MI 1086 32 116 37:57.6 38:07.2 7:38/M
8 Philip Dirkse Zeeland MI 248 32 117 37:57.7 38:07.4 7:38/M
9 Daniel Filcik Holland MI 327 33 131 39:03.9 41:50.3 7:52/M
10 Nate DeHaan Zeeland MI 209 31 169 41:11.7 41:47.9 8:17/M
11 Jonathan Hofman Zeeland MI 444 33 173 41:33.6 43:35.0 8:22/M
12 Alex Porte Zeeland MI 776 31 174 41:33.9 43:25.9 8:22/M
13 Joshua Manninen West Olive MI 642 33 177 41:47.0 43:42.8 8:24/M
14 Micah Novak Midlothian VA 714 30 181 42:00.8 42:37.7 8:27/M
15 Brian Baumann Traverse City MI 49 31 183 42:03.7 42:39.9 8:28/M
16 Pete Zessin Holland MI 1157 33 193 42:20.8 42:30.6 8:31/M
17 Jay Grothause Indianapolis IN 374 30 198 42:38.1 43:10.7 8:35/M
18 Brian Weber Colorado Springs CO 1112 32 201 42:40.0 43:17.7 8:35/M
19 Seth Bellas Grandville MI 56 32 202 42:43.2 43:15.0 8:36/M
20 Derek McAlary Hudsonville MI 658 34 224 43:40.1 44:23.3 8:47/M
21 Domenique Tamminga Holland MI 970 31 232 43:57.3 44:47.1 8:51/M
22 Kyle Beeman Laguna Hills CA 54 30 237 44:18.9 44:49.3 8:55/M
23 Thomas Kitchen Grand Haven MI 535 33 242 44:31.9 45:03.1 8:58/M
24 Jordan VanDe Walker Holland MI 1018 30 245 44:43.4 45:23.3 9:00/M
25 Karl Jager Zeeland MI 478 31 257 45:17.1 46:14.3 9:07/M
26 Austin Hicks Grand Rapids MI 432 30 259 45:22.6 46:12.5 9:08/M
27 Michael Lieffers Holland MI 617 33 270 45:59.3 46:43.8 9:15/M
28 Bob Blank Jenison MI 76 31 281 46:50.2 47:39.3 9:25/M
29 Taylor Fox Holland MI 338 33 284 46:54.6 49:17.7 9:26/M
30 Matthew Klaus Holland MI 541 33 294 47:16.8 49:41.1 9:31/M
31 Matthew Bolles Holland MI 92 34 300 47:51.5 49:13.6 9:38/M
32 Andrew Moritz Holland MI 691 34 311 48:16.6 50:04.3 9:43/M
33 David Olivera Allendale MI 720 30 346 52:02.0 52:33.9 10:28/M
34 Austin Schrotenboer Zeeland MI 874 33 347 52:08.4 53:44.9 10:29/M
35 Jonathan Little Holland MI 623 33 349 52:09.1 53:08.5 10:29/M
36 Justin Sadowski Holland MI 851 34 354 52:43.4 55:23.5 10:36/M
37 Jared Breuker Holland MI 112 32 374 55:40.2 57:11.0 11:12/M
38 Andrew Jager Holland MI 476 30 384 59:11.3 1:00:09.0 11:54/M
39 Kyle Wierda Muskegon MI 1131 32 437 1:24:01.2 1:25:58.3 16:54/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Courtney Hansen-Jablonski Muskegon MI 399 39 4 33:03.7 33:08.6 6:39/M
2 Amy Lester Holland MI 612 38 5 33:31.2 33:36.9 6:45/M
3 Lauren LHuillier Byron Center MI 615 35 9 34:09.2 34:16.7 6:52/M
4 Jodi Rupp Grand Haven MI 842 38 11 35:18.5 35:27.3 7:06/M
5 Billie VanDerKolk Holland MI 1028 36 13 36:33.0 36:46.3 7:21/M
6 Melissa Schrotenboer Holland MI 876 35 21 37:47.5 38:04.9 7:36/M
7 Tauna Blackport Hudsonville MI 75 39 22 38:01.3 38:14.0 7:39/M
8 Jamie Dannenberg Holland MI 191 39 26 38:25.4 38:42.6 7:44/M
9 Allison Nelson Holland MI 704 36 27 38:27.5 38:50.5 7:44/M
10 Julie Richards Bay City MI 817 39 71 40:57.0 41:35.4 8:14/M
11 Jen Westveer Hudsonville MI 1121 39 74 41:05.2 41:31.1 8:16/M
12 Leslie Gillies Martin TN 366 37 75 41:15.7 41:22.5 8:18/M
13 Amy Denherder Holland MI 223 36 78 41:40.4 42:06.6 8:23/M
14 Angie Anderson Allendale MI 16 38 90 42:11.8 42:36.5 8:29/M
15 Rosanne Vasiloff Holland MI 1075 38 98 42:39.0 42:57.3 8:35/M
16 Stacie Kunkle Zeeland MI 580 38 107 43:14.0 43:50.8 8:42/M
17 Jenna Brinks Royal Oak MI 119 39 110 43:24.4 44:06.3 8:44/M
18 Jessica Bauer Allendale MI 47 38 115 43:42.1 45:22.4 8:47/M
19 Mary Anderson Holland MI 17 39 116 43:42.2 44:30.9 8:48/M
20 Meagan Foster Byron Center MI 335 35 117 43:42.7 45:22.4 8:48/M
21 Sandra Lake Holland MI 706 36 122 43:45.2 44:08.3 8:48/M
22 Julie Chen Zeeland MI 161 38 124 43:53.1 44:41.5 8:50/M
23 Lyndsey Boeve Hudsonville MI 87 38 127 44:01.9 44:45.3 8:51/M
24 Sheri Camp Zeeland MI 1178 39 128 44:03.5 44:45.7 8:52/M
25 Kristen Sumners Zeeland MI 956 37 130 44:08.6 44:55.9 8:53/M
26 Rachel Arens Zeeland MI 21 37 133 44:25.3 45:02.5 8:56/M
27 Jamie Janicki Hudsonville MI 479 36 136 44:32.4 44:59.9 8:58/M
28 Jessica Avink Hudsonville MI 31 38 138 44:37.1 45:23.5 8:59/M
29 Abby Zeerip Zeeland MI 1153 38 155 45:24.1 46:30.6 9:08/M
30 Bekah Wallace Zeeland MI 1106 38 170 46:01.0 46:42.4 9:15/M
31 Ashley Klaasen Zeeland MI 538 38 178 46:14.1 47:15.7 9:18/M
32 Andrea Borst Zeeland MI 100 37 181 46:19.2 47:21.8 9:19/M
33 Kate Dodd Hudsonville MI 255 35 182 46:19.8 46:58.9 9:19/M
34 Janelle Piffer Holland MI 768 38 184 46:20.9 48:32.5 9:19/M
35 Deanna Petroelje West Olive MI 758 38 188 46:36.1 47:38.3 9:23/M
36 Tara Salas Zeeland MI 852 35 192 46:50.7 47:25.7 9:25/M
37 Abby Deroo Zeeland MI 232 39 195 46:55.7 47:25.8 9:26/M
38 Melissa Byrn Chicago IL 149 38 198 47:00.6 50:13.2 9:27/M
39 Jennifer Gudith Jenison MI 378 38 199 47:01.3 48:29.8 9:28/M
40 Dana Rider Zeeland MI 819 36 206 47:16.9 48:15.8 9:31/M
41 Kelli Slagter Zeeland MI 907 36 209 47:25.7 48:37.9 9:32/M
42 Marie Visser Zeeland MI 1091 37 211 47:36.3 48:37.7 9:35/M
43 Stacy Wilson Zeeland MI 1139 38 212 47:36.4 48:37.6 9:35/M
44 Vanessa Schrotenboer Zeeland MI 877 37 217 47:47.7 48:33.2 9:37/M
45 Maria Martinez Holland MI 652 38 239 48:18.8 50:11.3 9:43/M
46 Lindsea Hansen Zeeland MI 398 37 247 48:42.2 49:50.6 9:48/M
47 Michelle Hernandez Hamilton MI 428 36 250 48:44.9 49:49.0 9:48/M
48 Layne Fuller Hudsonville MI 348 39 262 49:22.7 50:03.7 9:56/M
49 Teresa Dejong Zeeland MI 215 38 291 50:26.0 51:10.7 10:09/M
50 Marie Nagai Zeeland MI 700 39 293 50:27.1 51:55.2 10:09/M
51 Alex Ehlert-Vanbeveren West Olive MI 292 37 297 50:37.7 52:21.9 10:11/M
52 Jennifer Mansfield Zeeland MI 645 38 302 50:50.4 51:58.4 10:14/M
53 Becky VanderZwaag Saint Paul MN 1047 38 305 51:02.7 52:14.9 10:16/M
54 Angela Kidwell Hamilton MI 527 37 313 51:33.7 52:55.9 10:22/M
55 Beth Wedeven Hamilton MI 1114 39 314 51:44.9 53:13.9 10:25/M
56 Maryjo Lacy Zeeland MI 586 38 317 51:50.6 52:57.5 10:26/M
57 Sandra Mitchell Okemos MI 685 39 346 53:40.6 54:41.0 10:48/M
58 Haley Slagh Holland MI 905 39 349 53:43.7 55:09.4 10:49/M
59 Janel Schaefer Wayland MI 861 37 357 54:18.3 55:30.2 10:55/M
60 Megan Urbanik Grand Haven MI 1010 36 361 54:28.7 57:16.7 10:58/M
61 Angela Gruppen Zeeland MI 375 36 362 54:29.3 55:41.3 10:58/M
62 Emily Kalman Allendale MI 512 38 365 54:34.2 55:58.4 10:59/M
63 Diane Koeman Holland MI 551 38 369 54:39.3 56:08.5 11:00/M
64 Kiersten Swick Sylvania OH 962 39 374 54:55.6 56:16.0 11:03/M
65 Kaytlyn Haase Nunica MI 385 36 375 54:56.3 56:12.2 11:03/M
66 Cortney Meeusen Holland MI 662 36 376 54:56.9 56:12.4 11:03/M
67 Deidra Whitney Holland MI 1127 35 384 55:35.9 57:20.5 11:11/M
68 Julie Breuker Holland MI 113 39 385 55:40.5 57:11.6 11:12/M
69 Tiffany Stevens Zeeland MI 946 37 399 56:43.0 58:55.8 11:25/M
70 Jessica Acklin Holland MI 3 39 400 56:49.5 57:59.8 11:26/M
71 Katharine Tubbs Grand Rapids MI 1004 38 412 57:40.1 59:04.9 11:36/M
72 Jen Kooienga Cedar Springs MI 558 39 426 59:21.8 1:01:05.2 11:57/M
73 Barb Schafer Zeeland MI 862 39 431 59:28.6 1:00:58.8 11:58/M
74 Rebecca Kuipers Zeeland MI 577 39 432 59:28.7 1:00:58.7 11:58/M
75 Carrie Schaefer Zeeland MI 860 35 453 1:02:53.7 1:04:41.2 12:39/M
76 Tara Jones Zeeland MI 507 39 462 1:04:15.4 1:06:30.4 12:56/M
77 Becky Jones Grandville MI 500 37 463 1:04:16.1 1:06:30.1 12:56/M
78 Shari Wolfert Zeeland MI 1142 36 465 1:04:18.5 1:05:06.1 12:56/M
79 Angie Padding Zeeland MI 738 35 466 1:04:19.6 1:05:06.8 12:56/M
80 Melissa Catlin Wayland MI 156 36 472 1:04:47.2 1:06:28.5 13:02/M
81 Mara Swinkunas Holland MI 966 35 496 1:08:29.9 1:10:05.4 13:47/M
82 Nicole Poest Holland MI 773 38 504 1:09:16.4 1:11:04.3 13:56/M
83 Amber Nienhuis Holland MI 709 37 505 1:09:17.8 1:11:04.8 13:56/M
84 Kelli VanDussen Fort Collins CO 1054 39 524 1:13:31.8 1:15:59.4 14:48/M
85 Jenniffer Vance Holland MI 1016 39 540 1:18:25.2 1:20:44.4 15:47/M
86 Stephanie Zita Grand Rapids MI 1164 35 558 1:20:21.5 1:22:57.8 16:10/M
87 Christina Schut Holland MI 879 39 560 1:20:59.7 1:23:46.3 16:18/M
88 Elizabeth Schut Holland MI 880 37 561 1:20:59.9 1:23:47.4 16:18/M
89 Leann Pitts Zeeland MI 769 37 573 1:23:02.1 1:25:17.7 16:42/M
90 Sara Haveman Allendale MI 416 38 574 1:23:02.7 1:25:18.1 16:42/M
91 Heidi Boogaart Zeeland MI 97 39 575 1:23:29.8 1:25:59.2 16:48/M
92 Stephanie Brown Holland MI 129 38 583 1:29:22.4 1:31:30.8 17:59/M
93 Erin Isenga Grandville MI 474 39 587 1:30:04.6 1:32:17.2 18:07/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Holt Jenison MI 449 36 11 28:53.1 28:56.8 5:49/M
2 Nicholas Bailey Muskegon MI 34 38 14 29:28.6 29:30.4 5:56/M
3 Andrew Holt Hudsonville MI 448 39 23 30:41.4 30:44.8 6:10/M
4 Chris Gillies Martin TN 365 38 27 31:14.4 31:18.8 6:17/M
5 Joe Zessin Jackson MI 1156 38 45 33:21.2 33:28.1 6:43/M
6 Drew Slagter Hudsonville MI 906 35 47 33:24.4 33:34.2 6:43/M
7 Mitchell Janicki Hudsonville MI 480 36 52 33:59.3 34:52.4 6:50/M
8 Kyle Gruppen Zeeland MI 376 39 59 34:28.4 34:37.8 6:56/M
9 Eric Vasiloff Holland MI 1074 38 62 34:48.3 34:52.9 7:00/M
10 Bryan Koetje Zeeland MI 553 36 63 34:49.8 35:02.1 7:00/M
11 Joshua Albert Chicago IL 13 39 66 35:26.6 36:11.4 7:08/M
12 Kristopher Reinhardt Zeeland MI 816 36 77 35:59.6 38:38.5 7:14/M
13 Daniel Smith Holland MI 914 36 79 36:06.5 36:20.6 7:16/M
14 David Dannenberg Holland MI 190 38 88 36:32.9 36:51.0 7:21/M
15 Matt Wyngarden Zeeland MI 1145 38 97 37:15.0 37:29.5 7:30/M
16 Aj Vonins West Olive MI 1093 36 108 37:36.9 37:50.0 7:34/M
17 Al Zikakis Evanston IL 1161 36 151 40:04.3 40:53.0 8:04/M
18 Calvin Gutknecht Holland MI 382 39 152 40:04.7 40:29.8 8:04/M
19 Mat Sam Holland MI 857 36 154 40:19.1 40:43.8 8:07/M
20 Kevin VanderKlok Colorado Springs CO 1027 39 157 40:21.8 40:45.6 8:07/M
21 Jonathan Koop Zeeland MI 559 39 166 40:48.1 41:11.9 8:12/M
22 Daniel Amsink Holland MI 15 38 179 41:56.7 44:24.3 8:26/M
23 Nick Schoenborn Holland MI 865 36 191 42:15.8 43:04.4 8:30/M
24 Matt Michielsen Zeeland MI 674 38 204 42:46.9 43:22.1 8:36/M
25 Mark Eardley Zeeland MI 289 38 209 43:04.2 43:24.4 8:40/M
26 Tony Hernandez Hamilton MI 430 36 210 43:04.8 43:21.6 8:40/M
27 Ryan Brinks Royal Oak MI 123 39 218 43:25.0 44:06.9 8:44/M
28 Brian Rider Zeeland MI 818 36 222 43:35.8 44:33.9 8:46/M
29 Matthew Owen Comstock Park MI 737 37 239 44:22.6 45:05.3 8:56/M
30 Zachary Arens Zeeland MI 22 37 240 44:25.0 45:02.0 8:56/M
31 Mark Fellwock Zeeland MI 323 36 243 44:38.1 45:18.4 8:59/M
32 Dan Tidball Zeeland MI 989 39 266 45:45.7 46:18.4 9:12/M
33 Mitch Cook Zeeland MI 173 36 267 45:45.9 46:18.1 9:12/M
34 David Byrn Chicago IL 148 39 288 47:01.2 50:13.0 9:28/M
35 Andrew Telman Grand Haven MI 980 39 290 47:04.5 49:52.8 9:28/M
36 Jay Zomberg Hamilton MI 1166 36 312 48:21.7 49:13.7 9:44/M
37 Anthony Venhuizen Allendale MI 1083 37 327 49:30.3 50:35.7 9:58/M
38 Mitchell Harsevoort Zeeland MI 408 39 328 49:30.4 50:35.8 9:58/M
39 Derek LHuillier Zeeland MI 614 35 331 49:56.4 52:45.4 10:03/M
40 David Scotto Zeeland MI 884 36 358 53:17.3 54:44.8 10:43/M
41 Blake Adkins Holland MI 8 39 369 54:52.1 56:06.0 11:02/M
42 Jeremy Land Zeeland MI 600 35 388 1:01:05.7 1:02:34.9 12:17/M
43 Michael VanDrie Holland MI 1051 38 393 1:02:09.7 1:04:00.5 12:30/M
44 Jason Rowe Hudsonville MI 837 39 401 1:04:23.3 1:05:50.0 12:57/M
45 Kurt Pyle Mount Vernon OH 796 37 411 1:10:11.2 1:11:59.0 14:07/M
46 Ryan Otto Zeeland MI 735 37 416 1:11:43.2 1:13:54.8 14:26/M
47 Joe Loviska Zeeland MI 626 37 418 1:13:06.5 1:15:34.5 14:42/M
48 Trevor Horwath Allegan MI 457 37 425 1:16:37.2 1:18:58.9 15:25/M
49 Josef Swinkunas Holland MI 965 37 428 1:19:16.8 1:21:31.4 15:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jamie Kloosterman Jenison MI 545 40 17 37:22.4 37:28.6 7:31/M
2 Heather Boswell Holland MI 106 42 30 38:37.8 38:52.8 7:46/M
3 Michelle Lampen Hamilton MI 593 41 41 39:29.6 39:50.1 7:57/M
4 Grace Silva Zeeland MI 902 41 42 39:30.0 39:51.2 7:57/M
5 Cherylyn Weyhmiller Holland MI 1122 44 43 39:34.5 39:52.7 7:58/M
6 Heather Kass Ravenna MI 517 41 49 39:53.6 40:37.0 8:02/M
7 Rachel Steen Holland MI 942 42 61 40:39.2 40:59.5 8:11/M
8 Heather Dunbar Jenison MI 269 43 70 40:55.9 41:24.4 8:14/M
9 Lisa Monroe Saugatuck MI 686 44 76 41:27.2 41:37.4 8:20/M
10 Margaret Greshaw Zeeland MI 370 44 79 41:40.8 42:06.8 8:23/M
11 Laura Robles Hudsonville MI 823 41 85 41:58.3 42:27.0 8:27/M
12 Kori Podjan Zeeland MI 771 44 103 43:03.9 43:37.9 8:40/M
13 Jamie Jansen Hudsonville MI 481 40 108 43:16.2 43:56.7 8:42/M
14 Beth Bradley Zeeland MI 110 41 109 43:21.8 43:58.2 8:43/M
15 Cara Hoffman Zeeland MI 443 42 135 44:29.0 45:18.1 8:57/M
16 Laura Elzinga Zeeland MI 308 42 140 44:42.7 45:29.5 9:00/M
17 Llena Chavis Holland MI 160 43 144 44:53.7 45:26.4 9:02/M
18 Katie Zeedyk West Olive MI 1152 40 146 44:57.7 45:43.9 9:03/M
19 Kristy Sleeper West Olive MI 909 41 151 45:19.4 46:19.9 9:07/M
20 Andrea Matthysse Grandville MI 656 40 154 45:22.4 46:36.7 9:08/M
21 Kathryn Walker Hudsonville MI 1105 43 159 45:39.1 46:54.0 9:11/M
22 Kristin VandenHeuvel Holland MI 1023 43 162 45:42.1 46:17.5 9:12/M
23 Corie Eklov Holland MI 299 41 163 45:46.8 46:15.6 9:13/M
24 Lindsey Engelsman Zeeland MI 310 42 164 45:56.2 46:55.3 9:14/M
25 Lauren Lambrix Grand Haven MI 590 40 169 46:00.7 47:26.1 9:15/M
26 Kim Middlin Ypsilanti MI 675 42 171 46:01.1 47:16.8 9:15/M
27 Amanda Nyhof Holland MI 715 41 173 46:03.1 46:41.7 9:16/M
28 Erin Rylaarsdam Hudsonville MI 848 44 175 46:04.4 47:32.5 9:16/M
29 Kerrie Murphy Zeeland MI 699 44 177 46:09.9 46:37.2 9:17/M
30 Kristin Wise Zeeland MI 1140 41 197 47:00.1 47:42.4 9:27/M
31 Amanda Villarreal Zeeland MI 1087 44 203 47:13.7 47:33.9 9:30/M
32 Korrie Ashworth West Olive MI 26 43 208 47:24.0 47:46.1 9:32/M
33 Kat Stack Zeeland MI 938 42 210 47:27.9 48:22.2 9:33/M
34 Andrea VanderLeest Zeeland MI 1035 41 214 47:41.5 49:05.0 9:36/M
35 Andrea Johnson Galloway OH 485 40 216 47:46.1 48:41.0 9:37/M
36 Amy Borgman Zeeland MI 99 40 218 47:48.6 49:15.5 9:37/M
37 Jamie Quintanilla Holland MI 799 43 230 48:08.2 49:07.6 9:41/M
38 Tanya Driesenga Zeeland MI 266 43 236 48:15.6 49:08.2 9:43/M
39 Tara Follett Holland MI 332 44 245 48:33.6 49:25.8 9:46/M
40 Michelle Hauch West Olive MI 413 44 249 48:43.3 49:54.8 9:48/M
41 Jessica Lakeman Jenison MI 589 41 254 49:04.7 49:35.0 9:52/M
42 Jodi Prince Holland MI 789 43 258 49:12.3 50:32.1 9:54/M
43 Dana Durham Zeeland MI 274 44 261 49:21.8 49:51.8 9:56/M
44 Beth Szczerowski Zeeland MI 969 43 267 49:35.4 50:30.0 9:59/M
45 Heidi Canfield Holland MI 152 43 268 49:35.9 51:12.3 9:59/M
46 Kasie Meyaard Holland MI 671 42 269 49:36.5 51:12.1 9:59/M
47 Naomi Shashaguay Saugatuck MI 895 44 273 49:53.3 50:47.1 10:02/M
48 Keely Lehr Zeeland MI 611 44 274 49:54.8 50:59.1 10:02/M
49 Brandi Kosters Zeeland MI 562 42 275 49:56.1 51:12.9 10:03/M
50 Laura Maginnis Holland MI 637 40 281 50:13.6 51:19.0 10:06/M
51 Jennifer Shanklin Hudsonville MI 894 44 285 50:17.9 51:33.6 10:07/M
52 Karri Kuzma Zeeland MI 583 44 287 50:20.1 50:53.3 10:08/M
53 Yanneth Martinez Holland MI 653 40 292 50:26.7 52:05.8 10:09/M
54 Stephanie Whitworth Byron Center MI 1130 42 303 50:50.7 51:59.1 10:14/M
55 Laura Pomeroy Zeeland MI 775 41 307 51:04.1 51:58.8 10:16/M
56 Laura VanBeek Grand Rapids MI 1014 40 312 51:33.5 52:55.4 10:22/M
57 Melissa Schutmaat Saugatuck MI 881 41 315 51:45.2 53:14.3 10:25/M
58 Jamie Post Zeeland MI 780 44 327 52:32.0 53:40.5 10:34/M
59 Julie Jones Springfield IL 505 42 329 52:32.5 53:40.1 10:34/M
60 Julie Linn Holland MI 621 41 348 53:43.5 55:09.2 10:48/M
61 Sarada Rose Zeeland MI 831 43 360 54:26.7 56:38.5 10:57/M
62 Jill Hamm Holland MI 394 40 370 54:40.8 56:12.3 11:00/M
63 Sue Offringa Jenison MI 719 41 373 54:53.7 56:36.3 11:03/M
64 Annie Fuzak Hollandholland MI 349 42 378 54:58.7 55:53.2 11:04/M
65 Tonya Westerbeke Zeeland MI 1119 42 379 54:58.9 55:52.9 11:04/M
66 Sarah Sweeney Zeeland MI 960 44 386 55:57.5 57:29.9 11:15/M
67 Sarah Risedorph Hamilton MI 822 44 390 56:04.6 57:37.5 11:17/M
68 Mindy Smith Holland MI 921 43 403 57:04.8 58:51.0 11:29/M
69 Megan Reilly Holland MI 815 41 405 57:06.4 58:24.4 11:29/M
70 Becky Smith Holland MI 912 42 406 57:07.6 58:53.6 11:30/M
71 Kari Thoreson Zeeland MI 986 41 414 57:52.7 59:11.4 11:39/M
72 Kerri Fredricks Zeeland MI 339 41 433 59:38.7 1:01:33.4 12:00/M
73 Kelly Thomas Zeeland MI 984 41 434 59:45.0 1:02:25.2 12:01/M
74 Breanne Russell Holland MI 845 41 445 1:01:58.2 1:04:05.8 12:28/M
75 Missy Weerstra Holland MI 1115 44 458 1:03:25.5 1:05:24.8 12:46/M
76 Becky Burgess Zeeland MI 138 41 459 1:03:52.7 1:06:09.7 12:51/M
77 Kate Bolt Holland MI 93 43 468 1:04:29.8 1:06:04.4 12:58/M
78 Katie Steffes Jenison MI 943 40 471 1:04:46.8 1:06:35.6 13:02/M
79 Melissa Marshall Hamilton MI 648 43 474 1:05:14.7 1:07:14.0 13:08/M
80 Amy Seeley West Olive MI 885 44 517 1:12:24.3 1:14:44.6 14:34/M
81 Linsey Huizenga Zeeland MI 467 41 528 1:14:38.0 1:16:58.8 15:01/M
82 Carol Ramos Hamilton MI 802 44 534 1:16:02.1 1:18:42.4 15:18/M
83 Sheri Harcourt Zeeland MI 403 40 535 1:16:15.1 1:17:52.9 15:20/M
84 Andrea Spagnuolo Zeeland MI 930 43 548 1:19:32.1 1:21:45.2 16:00/M
85 Julie Onstott Zeeland MI 726 44 565 1:21:10.1 1:23:53.7 16:20/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Meengs Holland MI 661 44 16 29:49.2 29:51.8 6:00/M
2 Scott Vroegindewey Zeeland MI 1099 42 46 33:22.7 33:29.8 6:43/M
3 Josh Kitchin Ozark MO 537 43 56 34:08.8 34:15.6 6:52/M
4 Jason Perry Ionia MI 757 44 69 35:46.7 35:57.6 7:12/M
5 Bill Rocafort Hudsonville MI 824 42 70 35:50.3 36:00.2 7:13/M
6 Josh Vork Holland MI 1095 40 102 37:22.2 37:44.0 7:31/M
7 Tim Zessin Belmont MA 1158 40 103 37:24.0 37:32.1 7:31/M
8 Ryan Klingeman Zeeland MI 543 40 113 37:50.7 38:01.6 7:37/M
9 Rus Blondin Holland MI 78 41 121 38:18.4 38:34.2 7:42/M
10 Ross Hunderman Zeeland MI 469 42 130 39:03.0 39:22.0 7:51/M
11 Erik Johnson Holland MI 490 40 133 39:16.9 39:28.6 7:54/M
12 Timothy Crawmer Manhattan Beach CA 182 44 153 40:15.2 40:23.2 8:06/M
13 James Koeman Holland MI 552 41 162 40:39.2 41:13.6 8:11/M
14 Patrick Monroe Saugatuck MI 687 44 164 40:41.4 40:50.7 8:11/M
15 Noah Velthouse Princeton IN 1082 41 170 41:11.8 41:39.3 8:17/M
16 Andrew Szczerowski Zeeland MI 968 42 185 42:05.9 42:37.1 8:28/M
17 Brian Paff Holland MI 739 40 188 42:10.4 42:41.4 8:29/M
18 Michael Ridlington Zeeland MI 821 44 200 42:39.0 43:03.3 8:35/M
19 Brian Dishinger West Olive MI 250 44 205 42:47.6 44:33.2 8:37/M
20 Gerald Redwine Holland MI 812 41 208 43:02.8 45:43.8 8:40/M
21 Daniel Quintanilla Holland MI 797 44 217 43:19.4 44:00.3 8:43/M
22 Jason Murchison Hudsonville MI 696 44 226 43:41.7 44:16.5 8:47/M
23 Aaron Schantz Zeeland MI 863 43 233 43:58.0 45:42.4 8:51/M
24 Nathan Kunkle Zeeland MI 579 40 261 45:36.1 46:13.6 9:10/M
25 Andrew Dodd Hudsonville MI 254 42 273 46:19.1 46:58.9 9:19/M
26 Brendan Perkins Jasper IN 755 40 285 46:56.0 47:26.0 9:27/M
27 Chris Koleszar Zeeland MI 555 44 293 47:09.6 48:12.3 9:29/M
28 Stephen Ashworth West Olive MI 27 41 296 47:23.1 47:45.9 9:32/M
29 Nate Heyboer 1174 40 301 47:52.5 48:45.0 9:38/M
30 Josh Fuller Hudsonville MI 347 41 316 48:40.0 49:21.3 9:47/M
31 Dan Vredevoogd Zeeland MI 1097 41 317 48:51.5 50:17.0 9:50/M
32 Naoomi Nagai Zeeland MI 702 41 334 50:29.7 51:56.5 10:09/M
33 Brian VanBeveren Dorr MI 1015 43 335 50:37.7 52:21.8 10:11/M
34 Lee Dick Fennville MI 239 42 361 54:20.6 54:54.4 10:56/M
35 Brian Edwards Zeeland MI 291 41 367 54:44.2 56:45.8 11:01/M
36 Jeremy Zachery Fennville MI 1148 42 372 55:12.9 56:48.9 11:06/M
37 Joel Whitney Holland MI 1128 44 373 55:32.2 57:16.7 11:10/M
38 Charlie Wyngarden Noblesville IN 1144 43 376 56:00.7 56:45.2 11:16/M
39 Ryan Kloosterman Jenison MI 547 42 380 57:47.5 59:05.3 11:38/M
40 Mike Burgess Zeeland MI 140 42 398 1:03:45.9 1:06:03.1 12:50/M
41 David Gainor Hudsonville MI 350 42 399 1:04:21.9 1:05:49.1 12:57/M
42 Ed Pendergrass West Olive MI 754 43 403 1:05:16.9 1:07:28.2 13:08/M
43 David Eklov Holland MI 300 42 412 1:10:16.9 1:12:03.2 14:08/M
44 Philip Rowley Hudsonville MI 838 42 426 1:16:54.0 1:19:02.8 15:28/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katie Habers Lake Ann MI 387 45 23 38:07.2 38:15.5 7:40/M
2 Amy Boehm Allegan MI 80 49 31 38:53.0 39:05.6 7:49/M
3 Amy Houskamp Holland MI 458 48 47 39:45.3 39:56.5 8:00/M
4 Kathy VanderWerf Zeeland MI 1044 47 48 39:49.9 40:07.6 8:01/M
5 Emily DeBlecourt Zeeland MI 203 45 58 40:28.1 40:54.7 8:08/M
6 Pamela Brink Byron Center MI 114 45 62 40:40.3 41:03.8 8:11/M
7 Deb VanDuinen Zeeland MI 1053 46 65 40:45.9 42:05.2 8:12/M
8 Tonya Kimber Holland MI 531 48 89 42:08.8 42:36.2 8:29/M
9 Carmen Brower West Olive MI 127 47 93 42:28.4 43:06.6 8:33/M
10 Lakkana Raterink Holland MI 808 46 125 43:53.2 44:50.3 8:50/M
11 Carolyn Kotman Hudsonville MI 563 47 129 44:08.3 44:38.6 8:53/M
12 Janet Minarik Zeeland MI 683 46 168 45:59.6 46:44.8 9:15/M
13 Anne Tuinstra Holland MI 1005 45 194 46:51.0 47:25.6 9:26/M
14 Rebecca Perkins Zeeland MI 756 45 196 46:57.5 47:26.6 9:27/M
15 Heather Alberda Holland MI 12 45 219 47:50.1 48:50.3 9:37/M
16 Sara Meeuwsen Zeeland MI 663 45 221 47:51.2 48:50.8 9:38/M
17 Melanie Huisman Holland MI 464 46 224 47:57.6 49:07.4 9:39/M
18 Wendy Braun Hudsonville MI 111 46 225 47:58.5 49:07.9 9:39/M
19 Carrie Johnson Hamilton MI 488 47 229 48:08.0 49:07.6 9:41/M
20 Val Haley Zeeland MI 389 45 235 48:15.2 49:33.6 9:42/M
21 Joy Petroelje Byron Center MI 759 46 246 48:39.1 49:46.3 9:47/M
22 Mary Garrison West Olive MI 354 47 248 48:43.1 49:55.0 9:48/M
23 Kendra Davito Holland MI 198 49 266 49:29.0 50:25.3 9:57/M
24 Christine Bachmann Zeeland MI 32 47 272 49:51.1 51:30.1 10:02/M
25 Erica Hamilton Zeeland MI 392 46 278 50:08.3 51:12.0 10:05/M
26 Sara Haverdink Holland MI 417 46 282 50:14.2 51:19.4 10:06/M
27 Amber Matthysse Jenison MI 655 45 286 50:18.4 51:33.4 10:07/M
28 Tammy Siegers Holland MI 901 49 296 50:36.0 51:40.0 10:11/M
29 Carla Dickerson Zeeland MI 240 45 300 50:44.7 51:45.8 10:12/M
30 Dawn Dusendang Marne MI 276 47 309 51:16.5 52:10.1 10:19/M
31 Beth Felicelli Holland MI 322 49 316 51:50.6 53:15.4 10:26/M
32 Brandi Whitaker Grand Haven MI 1125 47 326 52:25.1 53:29.9 10:33/M
33 Anne Kamstra Jenison MI 513 47 328 52:32.4 53:47.2 10:34/M
34 Kristin Laning Hudsonville MI 1176 46 330 52:33.3 53:15.5 10:34/M
35 Kelly Boeve Jenison MI 86 46 334 52:58.2 54:21.9 10:39/M
36 Lisa Mills Coppell TX 680 48 338 53:18.6 54:36.5 10:43/M
37 Miki Foster Holland MI 336 46 345 53:40.4 55:21.1 10:48/M
38 Monika Boes Zeeland MI 84 47 350 53:43.9 55:15.5 10:49/M
39 Sarah Hall Arlington MA 390 49 351 53:44.0 55:48.0 10:49/M
40 Amy Smith Zeeland MI 911 48 358 54:22.6 55:29.4 10:56/M
41 Jenn Prince Byron Center MI 788 49 367 54:37.4 56:14.9 10:59/M
42 Gail Dykstra Cedar Lake IN 284 49 368 54:39.3 56:08.3 11:00/M
43 Elizabeth Ryzenga West Olive MI 849 45 372 54:53.4 56:35.8 11:03/M
44 Carrie Aguilar Zeeland MI 11 48 382 55:13.7 57:13.0 11:07/M
45 Jodi Bruinsma Holland MI 130 45 387 56:03.2 57:57.1 11:17/M
46 Betty Hipolito Holland MI 436 47 401 56:52.0 58:12.3 11:26/M
47 Mayola Oswald West Olive MI 732 48 408 57:29.1 59:10.9 11:34/M
48 Laurel Malhotra Ervanston IL 639 47 418 58:29.5 59:48.5 11:46/M
49 Michelle Langbehn Saint Clair Shores MI 604 47 422 58:56.1 59:50.8 11:51/M
50 Maggie Murillo Holland MI 697 49 425 59:17.2 1:00:33.7 11:56/M
51 Traci Streeter Zeeland MI 952 49 428 59:24.5 1:01:02.5 11:57/M
52 Alison Lamsma Zeeland MI 595 46 429 59:25.5 1:01:05.4 11:57/M
53 Melissa Harmsen Zeeland MI 405 47 441 1:01:05.6 1:02:55.5 12:17/M
54 Marie Geerlings Zeeland MI 357 47 443 1:01:32.5 1:04:09.6 12:23/M
55 Heather Kerres Holland MI 525 45 446 1:01:58.3 1:04:06.1 12:28/M
56 Lisa Postma Grand Haven MI 785 47 456 1:03:00.9 1:04:59.0 12:41/M
57 Amy Dickinson Saugatuck MI 241 46 464 1:04:18.4 1:05:06.8 12:56/M
58 Kelley Pasatta Holland MI 749 45 470 1:04:30.3 1:06:05.5 12:59/M
59 Brandi DeBoer Zeeland MI 204 48 479 1:05:44.4 1:07:46.8 13:14/M
60 Dana Combs Brighton MI 167 49 480 1:05:52.7 1:08:17.5 13:15/M
61 Michelle Foss Holland MI 333 46 487 1:07:06.5 1:08:50.5 13:30/M
62 Kerrie Esmeier Holland MI 315 47 489 1:07:09.1 1:08:50.3 13:31/M
63 Helen Boeve Zeeland MI 85 49 493 1:08:11.3 1:09:59.3 13:43/M
64 Rose Peerbolte Holland MI 753 49 494 1:08:11.6 1:09:59.2 13:43/M
65 Michelle Ensing Zeeland MI 314 47 501 1:09:06.4 1:10:02.1 13:54/M
66 Amy Boone Allegan MI 98 47 510 1:11:30.9 1:14:09.6 14:23/M
67 Emily Gryzen Hudsonville MI 377 45 512 1:11:32.0 1:14:09.3 14:23/M
68 Marisa Brinks Holland MI 120 47 521 1:12:46.4 1:15:12.8 14:38/M
69 Rhonda Panozzo Zeeland MI 745 49 527 1:14:10.3 1:16:34.2 14:55/M
70 Dawn Essenburg Holland MI 317 45 564 1:21:09.2 1:23:34.7 16:20/M
71 Tammy Rouwhorst Holland MI 836 47 579 1:29:12.4 1:31:31.1 17:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Kotman Hudsonville MI 564 48 18 30:02.2 30:02.9 6:03/M
2 Larry Smith Zeeland MI 920 47 30 31:35.2 31:38.6 6:21/M
3 Brent Seinen Jenison MI 890 48 32 32:04.1 32:08.1 6:27/M
4 Steven Faber Caledonia MI 320 46 50 33:28.7 33:36.5 6:44/M
5 Andy Millspaugh Holland MI 681 47 51 33:50.1 34:01.2 6:48/M
6 Roberto Acuna Zeeland MI 4 47 57 34:13.9 34:21.6 6:53/M
7 David Huisman Holland MI 462 47 94 37:02.6 37:20.1 7:27/M
8 Troy Hauch Holland MI 414 46 98 37:15.3 37:25.5 7:30/M
9 Dan Steen Holland MI 940 45 110 37:39.9 37:59.4 7:35/M
10 Dave DeBlecourt Kalamazoo MI 202 48 141 39:39.6 40:01.9 7:59/M
11 Chris Essenburg Holland MI 316 49 148 39:59.6 40:19.2 8:03/M
12 Paul Brinks Holland MI 122 48 171 41:12.5 41:37.2 8:17/M
13 Andrew Stewart Grand Rapids MI 948 45 180 41:59.9 42:17.1 8:27/M
14 Brad Johnson Hamilton MI 487 48 186 42:07.3 42:49.2 8:28/M
15 Bill Zwiers Holland MI 1167 45 187 42:10.2 42:41.6 8:29/M
16 Ken Seeley West Olive MI 887 45 192 42:18.1 44:38.5 8:31/M
17 Bill Nelson Zeeland MI 705 47 194 42:22.4 43:15.5 8:31/M
18 Nathan Sweeney Zeeland MI 959 46 206 42:51.4 44:14.2 8:37/M
19 Jason Tieri Grandville MI 995 45 207 42:59.8 44:50.7 8:39/M
20 Darren Lamsma Aurora IL 597 47 215 43:17.7 43:53.4 8:43/M
21 Sandeep Malhotra Evanston IL 641 46 216 43:18.2 44:36.3 8:43/M
22 Paul Vincent Elmwood Park IL 1090 48 223 43:36.3 43:47.7 8:46/M
23 Adam Coughlin Mount Morris MI 176 46 225 43:40.4 44:35.7 8:47/M
24 Rogelio Cruz West Olive MI 184 47 238 44:19.6 46:00.7 8:55/M
25 Murray Williams Zeeland MI 1137 47 252 44:56.9 46:53.6 9:03/M
26 Darren Thornbrugh Milwaukee WI 987 46 253 45:07.5 46:04.6 9:05/M
27 Matthew Benson Holland MI 61 46 277 46:42.7 47:23.3 9:24/M
28 Tim McAboy Zeeland MI 657 49 278 46:43.8 47:43.9 9:24/M
29 Aaron DeCook Zeeland MI 206 49 282 46:52.1 48:13.8 9:26/M
30 Dean Bettendorf Muskegon MI 67 47 292 47:07.8 47:30.3 9:29/M
31 Anthony Lang West Olive MI 602 49 298 47:35.6 48:10.4 9:34/M
32 Jordan Lankheet West Olive MI 605 46 299 47:40.4 49:03.9 9:35/M
33 Nathan Dejong Zeeland MI 214 45 323 49:04.1 50:42.6 9:52/M
34 Jeremy Whitworth Byron Center MI 1129 46 332 50:20.0 51:27.9 10:08/M
35 Raul Dominguez Holland MI 257 48 341 51:17.3 52:37.0 10:19/M
36 Kevin Rose Jenison MI 830 48 343 51:42.8 53:11.3 10:24/M
37 Ryan VanDam Holland MI 1017 46 359 53:36.0 54:56.2 10:47/M
38 Jeffrey Jones Zeeland MI 503 47 368 54:51.8 56:11.9 11:02/M
39 David Britt Zeeland MI 125 49 370 54:56.1 55:52.5 11:03/M
40 Matthew Stema Zeeland MI 945 47 371 54:56.3 55:52.4 11:03/M
41 Erik Smith Holland MI 917 47 379 57:09.0 58:55.6 11:30/M
42 Brian Bowen Wauseon OH 108 49 408 1:08:44.0 1:10:49.8 13:50/M
43 Daniel Spagnuolo Zeeland MI 931 45 415 1:11:41.3 1:13:53.0 14:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Linda Hoekwater Zeeland MI 440 50 69 40:54.6 41:18.3 8:14/M
2 Janet Laing Zeeland MI 588 50 72 40:58.1 41:17.8 8:14/M
3 Jennifer Dils Holland MI 247 50 137 44:33.6 46:05.5 8:58/M
4 Patti Brinks Byron Center MI 121 51 143 44:46.8 45:54.3 9:00/M
5 Carrie Beyer Holland MI 68 51 149 45:08.4 45:34.3 9:05/M
6 Katie Wells Holland MI 1117 52 160 45:39.7 47:15.7 9:11/M
7 Cassie Bomers Holland MI 94 51 200 47:02.0 47:51.7 9:28/M
8 Amy Parker Holland MI 746 51 202 47:13.5 47:52.5 9:30/M
9 Jodi Postma Jenison MI 784 51 228 48:05.7 48:57.8 9:41/M
10 Laurien Dannenberg Holland MI 192 53 234 48:13.7 49:34.2 9:42/M
11 Hollee Achterhof Zeeland MI 2 52 237 48:18.2 49:31.9 9:43/M
12 Dawn Baker Holland MI 37 50 238 48:18.8 48:58.1 9:43/M
13 Karla VanderRoest Zeeland MI 1039 54 253 48:52.0 50:15.8 9:50/M
14 Amy Jolman Hudsonville MI 497 52 284 50:16.0 51:18.6 10:07/M
15 Jerrie Arredondo Zeeland MI 23 51 298 50:41.4 52:21.4 10:12/M
16 Julie O'Dell Hudsonville MI 717 53 331 52:38.3 53:42.8 10:35/M
17 Lisa Vandenbosch Holland MI 1022 52 354 53:47.8 55:42.7 10:49/M
18 Denise Radakovitz Holland MI 801 51 364 54:33.4 56:04.2 10:59/M
19 Patty Horvath Byron Center MI 454 51 366 54:37.1 56:14.5 10:59/M
20 Susanne Eakley Hudsonville MI 288 51 383 55:28.4 57:01.0 11:10/M
21 Victoria Quillan Holland MI 975 50 388 56:03.7 57:57.1 11:17/M
22 Lana Davis West Olive MI 194 51 419 58:40.9 1:00:55.0 11:48/M
23 Debra Scott Ada MI 883 52 438 1:00:36.5 1:02:06.9 12:12/M
24 Stephanie Dykgraaf Holland MI 280 51 444 1:01:52.6 1:03:37.3 12:27/M
25 Gala Kempkers Zeeland MI 522 50 449 1:02:15.7 1:03:49.3 12:32/M
26 Cassie Burger Holland MI 137 51 454 1:02:57.4 1:05:15.4 12:40/M
27 Jamie Genzink Zeeland MI 359 54 467 1:04:26.2 1:06:51.7 12:58/M
28 Christina Phillips Holland MI 764 50 488 1:07:07.3 1:08:50.7 13:30/M
29 Julie Geerlings Zeeland MI 356 50 491 1:07:18.9 1:09:02.9 13:33/M
30 Karen Seguin West Olive MI 888 50 518 1:12:25.4 1:15:00.2 14:34/M
31 Beth Meurer Coopersville MI 670 51 519 1:12:27.0 1:15:00.5 14:34/M
32 Amy Terhaar Zeeland MI 983 50 520 1:12:43.1 1:15:10.7 14:38/M
33 Dori Davis Zeeland MI 193 53 532 1:15:43.4 1:18:16.3 15:14/M
34 Susan Buter East Grand Rapids MI 145 54 556 1:20:20.0 1:22:57.2 16:10/M
35 Mary Onstott Zeeland MI 727 53 566 1:21:11.1 1:23:54.1 16:20/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shelby Pankratz Zeeland MI 742 52 33 32:07.2 32:10.0 6:28/M
2 Ed Maas Holland MI 631 54 35 32:17.4 32:20.7 6:30/M
3 Keith Pagel Hudsonville MI 741 50 37 32:25.6 32:30.7 6:31/M
4 Eric VanderKooi Hamilton MI 1033 50 38 32:27.6 32:30.4 6:32/M
5 Jeff Brinks Byron Center MI 118 52 58 34:15.8 34:22.4 6:54/M
6 Laszlo Gal West Olive MI 352 51 109 37:38.1 37:57.6 7:34/M
7 John Aukema Zeeland MI 30 51 136 39:25.6 39:49.1 7:56/M
8 John Hoekwater Zeeland MI 439 50 142 39:41.2 40:03.2 7:59/M
9 Brad Minarik Zeeland MI 682 51 161 40:38.4 41:12.2 8:11/M
10 Duane Baker Holland MI 38 50 165 40:45.6 41:13.4 8:12/M
11 Ricky Green Holland MI 369 53 199 42:38.8 42:59.8 8:35/M
12 Dan Peerbolte Holland MI 751 50 203 42:45.3 43:22.6 8:36/M
13 Thomas Prince Holland MI 790 50 219 43:25.7 44:22.2 8:44/M
14 Andy Knowlton Zeeland MI 550 51 229 43:51.1 45:01.2 8:49/M
15 Dennis Norman Saugatuck MI 713 51 236 44:18.2 44:34.8 8:55/M
16 James Burkhardt Zeeland MI 142 53 246 44:44.5 45:27.2 9:00/M
17 Steve Combs Brighton MI 170 52 251 44:56.8 46:03.4 9:03/M
18 Tom O'Dell Hudsonville MI 718 51 262 45:40.9 46:46.5 9:11/M
19 Michael Toering Hamilton MI 1000 52 287 47:01.0 47:59.9 9:28/M
20 Keith Bomers Holland MI 95 52 289 47:01.8 47:51.6 9:28/M
21 Darren Bennett Holland MI 60 50 306 48:02.2 49:12.6 9:40/M
22 Steve Bandyk Byron Center MI 44 53 313 48:31.9 50:11.5 9:46/M
23 Thomas Dykhuis Holland MI 282 54 324 49:12.5 49:51.6 9:54/M
24 Bret Foster Byron Center MI 334 54 329 49:43.9 52:01.5 10:00/M
25 Mark Bachmann Zeeland MI 33 50 330 49:52.1 51:30.4 10:02/M
26 Steve Parker Holland MI 748 52 340 51:05.7 52:40.2 10:17/M
27 Rusty Whitaker Grand Haven MI 1126 50 353 52:23.9 53:29.2 10:32/M
28 David Vandenosch Holland MI 1025 54 360 53:48.2 55:43.1 10:49/M
29 Chuck Stonier Riverview MI 950 50 364 54:26.5 55:50.9 10:57/M
30 Paul Dykstra Cedar Lake IN 286 50 366 54:38.3 56:07.2 11:00/M
31 Julian Arredondo Zeeland MI 24 53 377 56:27.2 58:06.6 11:21/M
32 Bill Houskamp Holland MI 459 53 385 59:44.5 1:01:30.2 12:01/M
33 Michael Goyings Zeeland MI 368 54 386 1:00:05.7 1:00:56.1 12:05/M
34 Keith VanEck Flint MI 1059 50 406 1:08:15.8 1:10:12.8 13:44/M
35 Joe Crosser Holland MI 183 50 422 1:14:12.1 1:16:46.6 14:56/M
36 Todd Gerig Zeeland MI 363 51 430 1:20:07.8 1:22:37.5 16:07/M
37 Robert Ramos Hamilton MI 803 51 435 1:21:46.5 1:24:23.0 16:27/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Sander Holland MI 858 58 28 38:32.6 38:47.2 7:45/M
2 Leigh Ann Hawver Grand Haven MI 418 56 34 39:06.8 39:32.1 7:52/M
3 Becky Bajema Holland MI 35 56 45 39:35.2 39:40.1 7:58/M
4 Pamela Dreyer Holland MI 265 55 139 44:37.8 45:11.5 8:59/M
5 Kerri Vannoord Newport KY 1066 58 191 46:50.7 47:28.8 9:25/M
6 Michelle Schimmel Hudsonville MI 864 59 223 47:56.3 48:48.1 9:39/M
7 Julie Lamer West Olive MI 591 57 227 48:04.2 48:56.4 9:40/M
8 Victoria Kavanaugh Zeeland MI 518 56 242 48:27.0 49:30.8 9:45/M
9 Beth Horinga Zeeland MI 451 58 279 50:11.5 52:19.7 10:06/M
10 Bonnie Vankampen Zeeland MI 1063 59 280 50:11.9 52:20.3 10:06/M
11 Pamela Butler Grandville MI 146 57 283 50:14.5 51:18.1 10:06/M
12 Jill Miller West Olive MI 677 59 295 50:32.6 51:38.8 10:10/M
13 Judy Lorence Zeeland MI 624 55 301 50:45.1 52:51.9 10:13/M
14 Darla Olson Grandville MI 722 59 335 53:00.4 53:58.0 10:40/M
15 Sarah Jewell Jenison MI 484 55 339 53:29.2 55:34.5 10:46/M
16 Karen Prins Grandville MI 792 55 340 53:29.8 55:34.7 10:46/M
17 Linda Koetje Zeeland MI 554 57 344 53:37.9 55:02.7 10:47/M
18 Adrienne Ross Zeeland MI 833 56 347 53:40.9 55:21.9 10:48/M
19 Heidi Baweja Holland MI 51 57 356 53:59.7 55:29.7 10:52/M
20 Debi Parker Holland MI 747 57 381 55:13.7 56:48.8 11:07/M
21 Laura Hilbrand Zeeland MI 434 57 404 57:05.1 58:59.4 11:29/M
22 Kerry Hayward Holland MI 420 55 413 57:49.4 59:27.7 11:38/M
23 Susan Lutz Grand Haven MI 630 57 423 59:05.2 1:01:04.3 11:53/M
24 Rhonda Collins Muskegon MI 165 55 469 1:04:29.9 1:05:59.3 12:59/M
25 Kimberly Salisbury Zeeland MI 856 59 482 1:06:21.5 1:07:42.0 13:21/M
26 Dot Proux Saugatuck MI 794 58 492 1:07:48.0 1:10:21.3 13:38/M
27 Lori Harvey Mahomet IL 410 58 503 1:09:14.7 1:11:16.6 13:56/M
28 Janet VanRhee Zeeland MI 1067 59 507 1:09:25.9 1:11:41.2 13:58/M
29 Judy Kraushar Holland MI 568 59 516 1:12:13.4 1:13:53.2 14:32/M
30 Beth Eisch Lake Ann MI 293 57 533 1:16:02.0 1:18:35.4 15:18/M
31 Brenda Heasley Dorr MI 422 59 541 1:19:03.6 1:21:55.2 15:54/M
32 Whitney Smith Dorr MI 925 55 542 1:19:04.0 1:21:54.8 15:54/M
33 Robin Horsting Holland MI 452 56 544 1:19:06.4 1:21:04.9 15:55/M
34 Jana Barforth Zeeland MI 46 55 545 1:19:13.5 1:21:48.4 15:56/M
35 Dawn Huizenga Zeeland MI 465 55 568 1:21:19.9 1:23:43.6 16:22/M
36 Diana Devries Zeeland MI 235 58 577 1:24:14.6 1:26:35.8 16:57/M
37 Sandy Updegraff Holland MI 1009 56 584 1:29:53.3 1:32:03.4 18:05/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Randy VanLoo Zeeland MI 1064 59 68 35:39.8 35:46.4 7:10/M
2 John Ross Zeeland MI 834 57 76 35:57.9 36:06.9 7:14/M
3 Barry Huffman Holland MI 461 56 81 36:11.4 36:25.4 7:17/M
4 Alejandro Saldivar Grandville MI 854 56 87 36:23.0 36:32.1 7:19/M
5 Chris Bussa South Lyon MI 144 56 137 39:28.8 39:47.2 7:57/M
6 Charles Boer Holland MI 81 57 143 39:50.7 40:04.4 8:01/M
7 Russ Westenbroek Zeeland MI 1118 58 167 41:00.7 41:34.0 8:15/M
8 Dan Veltema Zeeland MI 1078 58 168 41:01.7 41:17.4 8:15/M
9 Tom J Bos Holland MI 102 58 172 41:26.9 42:41.5 8:20/M
10 Todd Stevens Spring Lake MI 947 55 184 42:03.8 42:28.4 8:28/M
11 Jeff Beyer Holland MI 69 56 254 45:08.2 45:34.9 9:05/M
12 Dave Oosterman Holland MI 730 59 272 46:12.4 46:44.2 9:18/M
13 Jon Damaska Holland MI 189 55 274 46:23.2 48:04.7 9:20/M
14 Steve Spoelhof Holland MI 937 58 280 46:44.9 47:44.5 9:24/M
15 Tom Meiste Holland MI 668 56 283 46:53.7 48:15.1 9:26/M
16 Patrick McAlary Hudsonville MI 659 57 295 47:21.5 48:06.6 9:32/M
17 Dave Proux Saugatuck MI 793 58 303 47:55.4 49:19.0 9:38/M
18 Tim Hodges Zeeland MI 437 58 322 49:03.4 50:01.4 9:52/M
19 Robert Brock Holland MI 126 59 356 52:44.7 53:58.2 10:37/M
20 Chris Seeley Hudsonville MI 886 55 363 54:25.6 55:27.9 10:57/M
21 Cj Romig Rockford MI 827 56 378 56:55.7 58:02.0 11:27/M
22 Todd Witkowski Hudsonville MI 1141 57 391 1:01:53.6 1:03:29.0 12:27/M
23 Daniel Karadsheh Zeeland MI 514 57 392 1:02:03.2 1:02:03.2 12:29/M
24 Ed Eisch Lake Ann MI 294 57 405 1:07:45.6 1:10:18.7 13:38/M
25 Hugh Randle Zeeland MI 805 55 409 1:09:54.9 1:11:26.1 14:04/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lori Stump West Olive MI 955 62 104 43:04.1 44:24.8 8:40/M
2 Maureen Wayne Wheaton IL 1110 62 119 43:42.9 44:27.1 8:48/M
3 Linda Maat Spring Lake MI 634 62 290 50:23.9 51:42.1 10:08/M
4 Jackie Leeuw Hudsonville MI 610 61 359 54:23.6 55:37.7 10:57/M
5 Chanthol Hang Zeeland MI 397 61 377 54:58.1 56:24.2 11:03/M
6 Cindy Caywood Zeeland MI 157 64 407 57:08.8 57:47.9 11:30/M
7 Grace Quintanilla Holland MI 798 62 410 57:32.0 59:02.6 11:34/M
8 Barbara Johnson Zeeland MI 486 62 416 58:00.8 59:54.8 11:40/M
9 Lori Vanderkok Kalamazoo MI 1031 62 478 1:05:43.3 1:07:46.7 13:13/M
10 Linda Redder Zeeland MI 811 60 481 1:06:21.1 1:07:42.0 13:21/M
11 Kathryn MacKey Holland MI 635 63 490 1:07:16.2 1:08:18.1 13:32/M
12 Karen Lawson Hollandholland MI 606 64 500 1:09:04.1 1:11:06.4 13:54/M
13 Debra Swanson Holland MI 957 60 502 1:09:13.8 1:11:16.6 13:56/M
14 Holle Mans Zeeland MI 644 62 506 1:09:25.3 1:11:41.3 13:58/M
15 Shirley Starman Holland MI 939 64 508 1:10:03.2 1:11:49.8 14:06/M
16 Jane Peuchen Assaria KS 763 64 511 1:11:31.2 1:13:33.0 14:23/M
17 Ellen Angers Hudsonville MI 19 64 514 1:11:34.3 1:13:35.4 14:24/M
18 Jackie Smith Flanders Zeeland MI 926 64 515 1:11:59.5 1:14:41.5 14:29/M
19 Elizabeth Williams Hamilton MI 1136 63 543 1:19:05.2 1:21:04.3 15:55/M
20 Mary Kay Baker Fennville MI 42 62 554 1:20:17.9 1:22:54.9 16:09/M
21 Lori Kooyers Zeeland MI 560 60 571 1:22:33.5 1:25:05.4 16:36/M
22 Julie Updegraff Holland MI 1007 60 586 1:29:56.3 1:32:03.5 18:06/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Baker Fennville MI 41 61 96 37:13.4 37:28.3 7:29/M
2 Kevin Bosch Allendale MI 104 60 114 37:52.7 38:11.3 7:37/M
3 Ken Walits West Olive MI 1103 60 150 40:00.3 40:21.2 8:03/M
4 Greg Cook Holland MI 172 62 189 42:12.0 43:01.0 8:29/M
5 Christopher Devos Holland MI 233 64 227 43:45.4 44:23.1 8:48/M
6 James Kinner Holland MI 532 63 228 43:46.0 44:34.1 8:48/M
7 Jeffrey Tenbrink Holland MI 981 60 230 43:53.6 44:08.2 8:50/M
8 Lot Quintanilla Holland MI 800 63 231 43:55.3 45:25.3 8:50/M
9 Brian Picardat Wyoming MI 765 60 247 44:48.2 46:20.1 9:01/M
10 Robert Johnson Zeeland MI 494 64 260 45:30.7 46:21.6 9:09/M
11 Mitch Bakker Holland MI 43 60 276 46:33.3 47:03.9 9:22/M
12 Michael Sander Holland MI 859 60 350 52:12.5 54:04.3 10:30/M
13 Mark Baumann Zeeland MI 50 62 352 52:17.8 53:24.8 10:31/M
14 David Lutz Holland MI 629 64 383 59:01.6 1:01:02.0 11:52/M
15 Wayne VanderKolk West Olive MI 1032 62 396 1:02:16.7 1:04:20.3 12:32/M
16 Jeff Salisbury Zeeland MI 482 62 400 1:04:22.2 1:05:43.1 12:57/M
17 Ronald Horsting Holland MI 453 60 404 1:07:34.7 1:09:46.0 13:36/M
18 Eep Peuchen Assaria KS 762 64 413 1:11:33.3 1:13:35.0 14:24/M
19 Warren Kooyers Zeeland MI 561 60 436 1:23:28.8 1:25:59.6 16:48/M
20 Jay Updegraff Holland MI 1006 60 439 1:29:51.6 1:32:00.7 18:05/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jackie Kunnen Holland MI 581 66 277 50:03.8 51:19.3 10:04/M
2 Marlene Holstine Holland MI 447 67 343 53:37.7 54:42.5 10:47/M
3 Becky Faulkner Holland MI 321 65 355 53:53.6 55:09.2 10:50/M
4 Linda Zadow Zeeland MI 1149 65 523 1:13:31.6 1:15:59.9 14:47/M
5 Jeanne Boudreau Temperance MI 107 66 529 1:14:44.3 1:16:58.3 15:02/M
6 Sandra Horwath Allegan MI 456 69 539 1:18:24.0 1:20:45.3 15:46/M
7 Rhonda Siegers Holland MI 900 67 581 1:29:19.7 1:31:38.8 17:58/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Kelsey Shelbyville MI 521 69 104 37:24.8 37:45.1 7:32/M
2 David VanderHaar Colorado Springs CO 1026 68 297 47:29.7 48:13.4 9:33/M
3 Bill Maat Spring Lake MI 633 66 321 49:02.3 50:20.2 9:52/M
4 Kerry Fox Holland MI 337 68 357 53:11.7 54:24.8 10:42/M
5 Jim Mahaney Holland MI 638 65 381 57:49.1 59:27.2 11:38/M
6 Mark Rider Zeeland MI 820 66 407 1:08:33.9 1:10:38.8 13:48/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carla Schut Jenison MI 878 73 430 59:26.4 1:00:42.7 11:57/M
2 Linda Gerig West Olive MI 362 74 553 1:20:09.7 1:22:38.2 16:08/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Bauman Holland MI 48 73 176 41:45.4 42:04.0 8:24/M
2 Richard Frost Holland MI 346 70 395 1:02:16.4 1:04:05.8 12:32/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pat Updegraff Holland MI 1008 79 585 1:29:53.8 1:32:03.4 18:05/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ken Hollar Holland MI 445 75 362 54:21.0 56:08.9 10:56/M

*Overall place within gender.