Zeeland 8K Turkey Trot Before You Eat

Age Group Results

November 24, 2022


Michiana Timing Michiana Timing


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

8K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lindsey Carlson Charlotte MI 212 24 1 29:38.5 29:44.8 5:58/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Will Cadwell South Haven MI 206 24 1 25:09.7 25:12.3 5:04/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Courtney Hansen-Jablonski Muskegon MI 511 40 10 33:45.0 33:53.1 6:47/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shane Malaski Jenison MI 807 40 10 28:54.2 28:59.3 5:49/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashley Adkins Holland MI 8 9 331 49:33.1 51:04.2 9:58/M
2 Caitlin Swinkunas Holland MI 1246 9 425 53:08.5 54:39.0 10:41/M
3 Hannah Swinkunas Holland MI 1247 6 427 53:10.8 54:38.0 10:42/M
4 Caroline Reece Zeeland MI 1021 9 535 58:23.0 1:00:20.6 11:45/M
5 Scarlett Elenbaas Hudsonville MI 377 9 563 1:01:36.8 1:03:37.5 12:24/M
6 Lydia Combs Brighton MI 233 7 572 1:02:23.5 1:05:37.7 12:33/M
7 Gabriella Loviska Zeeland MI 779 8 634 1:11:34.5 1:14:41.2 14:24/M
8 Mialy Thomas Zeeland MI 1268 9 680 1:20:18.5 1:23:45.4 16:09/M
9 Eleanor Scholten Zeeland MI 1110 9 681 1:20:48.9 1:24:15.6 16:15/M
10 Audrey Jones Holland MI 628 7 717 1:27:14.3 1:30:52.6 17:33/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tristan Monroe Saugatuck MI 875 9 184 38:47.8 39:21.9 7:48/M
2 Naoki Nagai Zeeland MI 896 9 257 41:28.3 42:47.7 8:21/M
3 James Langworthy Kalamazoo MI 755 9 343 45:27.6 46:44.7 9:09/M
4 Connor McFadden Saugatuck MI 834 8 354 45:59.1 47:12.3 9:15/M
5 Myles Carlson Zeeland MI 1281 9 410 48:05.1 49:31.0 9:40/M
6 Ezra Prins Zeeland MI 1004 2 503 53:09.2 56:29.9 10:42/M
7 Maxwell Sin Zeeland MI 1150 9 518 55:32.9 58:26.6 11:10/M
8 Theodore Doyle Zeeland MI 341 7 547 1:00:13.2 1:02:15.3 12:07/M
9 Zachary Doyle Zeeland MI 343 5 548 1:00:15.5 1:02:16.7 12:07/M
10 Jake Sawyer Memphis TN 1090 9 557 1:03:24.1 1:05:19.0 12:45/M
11 Liam Loviska Zeeland MI 781 7 563 1:04:24.8 1:07:30.8 12:57/M
12 Wyatt Franczyk Brambleton VA 422 8 576 1:09:02.8 1:11:51.5 13:53/M
13 Everett Dick Zeeland MI 321 8 593 1:19:02.9 1:20:51.7 15:54/M
14 Grayson Scholten Zeeland MI 1111 7 594 1:20:52.4 1:24:19.0 16:16/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Johanna Mulder Holland MI 887 13 14 34:49.0 35:02.4 7:00/M
2 Taryn Dilaura Zeeland MI 329 14 23 35:31.1 35:45.8 7:09/M
3 Grace Snyder Hudsonville MI 1186 11 31 36:26.3 36:38.0 7:20/M
4 Jane Crawmer Manhattan Beach CA 256 13 40 37:33.0 37:46.9 7:33/M
5 Ellery Lampen Hamilton MI 746 13 43 38:00.7 38:18.0 7:39/M
6 Charlene Kuras Holland MI 1485 14 48 38:32.3 38:57.3 7:45/M
7 Katie Greenhoe Zeeland MI 480 14 49 38:35.6 39:02.5 7:46/M
8 Madison Ensing Zeeland MI 380 14 69 39:39.6 40:04.0 7:59/M
9 Hannah Bradley Zeeland MI 145 13 74 39:48.8 40:18.3 8:01/M
10 Lexie Snyder Hudsonville MI 1188 11 87 40:37.1 40:47.6 8:10/M
11 Elizabeth Post Zeeland MI 987 14 92 40:47.7 41:12.1 8:12/M
12 Tessa Nienhuis Holland MI 911 11 107 41:26.5 42:12.4 8:20/M
13 Tenley Dewitt Zeeland MI 320 11 128 42:34.1 43:22.7 8:34/M
14 Tessa Albrecht Zeeland MI 19 11 131 42:36.2 43:26.8 8:34/M
15 Olivia Mannes Zeelandzeeland MI 808 12 139 43:03.1 43:52.8 8:40/M
16 Ryann Monroe Saugatuck MI 873 12 154 43:35.1 44:10.3 8:46/M
17 Madison Strazanac Chicago IL 1233 13 189 45:06.2 45:45.4 9:04/M
18 Jozlyn Dejong Zeeland MI 298 14 278 48:03.7 49:26.9 9:40/M
19 Ashleigh Pomeroy Zeeland MI 983 13 292 48:30.2 50:34.0 9:45/M
20 Scarlet Villarreal Zeeland MI 1378 12 324 49:26.4 49:46.6 9:57/M
21 Shylee Soukhome Holland MI 1191 14 343 50:02.5 50:53.9 10:04/M
22 Rylee Warsen Zeeland MI 1409 11 414 52:40.5 53:11.3 10:36/M
23 Allie Brandt Ludingtonludington MI 149 14 417 52:47.0 54:12.6 10:37/M
24 Evie Hilton Zeeland MI 549 11 521 58:01.7 1:00:26.9 11:40/M
25 Maggie Bruxvoort Holland MI 185 13 553 1:00:36.9 1:03:34.5 12:12/M
26 Marina Steenstra Sparta MI 1216 10 599 1:04:58.4 1:07:41.6 13:04/M
27 Ava Stonier Riverview MI 1230 13 622 1:09:28.8 1:11:24.1 13:59/M
28 Addison Ooms Wentzville MO 932 13 641 1:12:50.0 1:16:13.3 14:39/M
29 Piper Van Eck Holland MI 1304 14 653 1:15:46.2 1:19:21.5 15:15/M
30 Elizabeth Walters Holland MI 1399 11 656 1:16:14.7 1:18:42.6 15:20/M
31 Anabelle Boogaart Zeeland MI 124 12 660 1:16:21.3 1:19:42.2 15:22/M
32 Rylie Skinner Zeeland MI 1156 11 700 1:24:17.0 1:27:35.8 16:57/M
33 Eleasia Taylor Allegan MI 1255 10 701 1:24:20.3 1:27:36.0 16:58/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aden Ashworth West Olive MI 35 14 16 29:20.6 29:24.9 5:54/M
2 Eli Schout Zeeland MI 1113 12 21 29:44.0 29:49.8 5:59/M
3 Samuel Ashby Zeeland MI 33 14 28 30:03.1 30:04.9 6:03/M
4 Camren Devries Holland MI 316 14 43 31:39.4 31:47.8 6:22/M
5 Jackson Bowman Saugatuck MI 143 12 57 33:19.1 33:33.2 6:42/M
6 Sebastian Ruiz Zeeland MI 1058 13 68 33:43.9 33:52.2 6:47/M
7 Michael Ensing Zeeland MI 381 12 73 33:57.4 34:21.0 6:50/M
8 Nicholas Dilaura Zeeland MI 327 12 82 34:43.4 34:50.6 6:59/M
9 Sawyer Monroe Saugatuck MI 874 13 84 34:44.9 35:00.7 6:59/M
10 Grant Lampen Hamilton MI 747 11 105 35:39.3 35:57.7 7:10/M
11 Clayton Hunderman Zeeland MI 587 12 107 35:40.3 35:59.3 7:11/M
12 Grant Rehkopf Hamilton MI 1025 13 110 35:52.5 36:08.2 7:13/M
13 Levi Kass Ravenna MI 652 12 115 36:11.2 36:37.5 7:17/M
14 Keagan Smith Zeeland MI 1171 14 134 36:42.1 36:46.9 7:23/M
15 Kai Bouathong Zeeland MI 139 13 137 36:45.5 37:09.1 7:24/M
16 Tanner Smith Zeeland MI 1173 11 140 36:51.3 37:15.6 7:25/M
17 Kaiden Vanderweg Dorrr MI 1344 13 141 36:54.5 37:13.9 7:26/M
18 Trenton Villarreal Zeeland MI 1379 10 165 38:10.7 38:30.9 7:41/M
19 Wyatt Taylor-Denooyer Saugatuck MI 1257 14 168 38:16.7 38:39.2 7:42/M
20 Joey McAboy Zeeland MI 827 14 171 38:18.6 38:40.9 7:42/M
21 Elijah Snyder Hudsonville MI 1185 13 173 38:22.6 38:33.8 7:43/M
22 Caleb Adkins Holland MI 10 13 174 38:23.9 39:04.4 7:43/M
23 Derek Smith Barrington IL 1166 14 175 38:24.2 38:43.4 7:44/M
24 Noah Ysseldyke Zeeland MI 1469 11 188 39:03.7 39:35.1 7:51/M
25 Zac Sawyer Memphis TN 1094 13 192 39:08.0 41:00.2 7:52/M
26 Luke Hernandez Hamilton MI 535 14 196 39:14.0 39:24.4 7:54/M
27 Reed Veltema Zeeland MI 1368 12 237 40:27.8 40:44.7 8:08/M
28 Cole Hansen Muskegon MI 509 14 238 40:29.5 40:42.6 8:09/M
29 Camden Adkins Holland MI 11 12 267 41:46.2 42:28.2 8:24/M
30 Sawyer Klaasen Holland MI 683 12 268 41:46.3 42:22.2 8:24/M
31 Brady Gruppen Zeeland MI 490 11 272 41:53.7 42:33.5 8:26/M
32 Mac Creasey Springfield IL 260 10 275 41:56.7 42:57.9 8:26/M
33 Thomas Doversberger Holland MI 339 13 284 42:26.7 42:47.3 8:32/M
34 Joshua Combs Brighton MI 232 12 291 42:50.3 43:15.9 8:37/M
35 Ashton Brown Memphis TN 173 14 292 42:59.0 44:54.2 8:39/M
36 Seth Holmes West Olive MI 561 14 298 43:21.5 43:30.7 8:43/M
37 Dayton Sneller Zeeland MI 1178 13 305 43:44.6 44:08.8 8:48/M
38 Peter Keegstra Allendale MI 657 13 318 44:15.7 46:17.8 8:54/M
39 Nicholas Desoignie Zeeland MI 313 11 328 44:38.5 45:14.4 8:59/M
40 Carsen Kooienga Kent City MI 699 14 360 46:13.9 47:18.6 9:18/M
41 Dylan Eklov Holland MI 375 11 370 46:27.5 47:31.7 9:21/M
42 Ty Elzinga Zeeland MI 379 10 373 46:31.5 47:33.8 9:22/M
43 Mikah Jones Zeeland MI 633 12 375 46:35.1 47:48.1 9:22/M
44 Liam Schrotenboer Zeeland MI 1119 10 396 47:39.3 49:09.6 9:35/M
45 Bodie Klaasen Holland MI 680 10 407 48:01.2 50:01.9 9:40/M
46 Alessandro Castillo Holland MI 216 14 409 48:04.6 50:16.3 9:40/M
47 Madden Snip Allendale MI 1183 10 411 48:05.4 50:21.6 9:40/M
48 Trevor Plowman Zeeland MI 978 14 412 48:06.3 48:27.0 9:41/M
49 Sam Meyer Zeeland MI 847 12 438 49:27.8 50:39.8 9:57/M
50 Jabin Dieleman Holland MI 326 14 443 49:39.4 51:57.8 9:59/M
51 Titus Gordon Hudsonville MI 471 12 445 49:41.9 52:00.2 10:00/M
52 Peyton Nilsson Zeeland MI 912 14 449 50:20.7 51:58.5 10:08/M
53 Lewis Boerman Zeeland MI 106 13 451 50:25.8 52:13.3 10:09/M
54 Jacob Vanbeveren West Olive MI 1319 11 478 52:04.2 55:00.6 10:29/M
55 Noah Desoignie Zeeland MI 314 11 488 52:26.0 53:02.4 10:33/M
56 Deacon Stryker Zeeland MI 1237 11 491 52:27.6 53:04.2 10:33/M
57 Andrew Sleeper West Olive MI 1159 14 498 52:56.7 53:11.5 10:39/M
58 Jerem Combs Brighton MI 231 11 509 53:42.7 56:55.6 10:48/M
59 Xander Adkins West Olive MI 13 11 513 54:38.5 56:50.5 11:00/M
60 Graysen Snip Allendale MI 1180 12 523 55:56.1 58:11.9 11:15/M
61 Davin Steenstra Sparta MI 1212 12 550 1:00:58.9 1:03:41.0 12:16/M
62 Sam Petroelje West Olive MI 964 11 556 1:03:20.3 1:05:44.1 12:45/M
63 Andrick Cruz West Olive MI 262 13 560 1:03:57.5 1:06:36.4 12:52/M
64 Theodore Ashby Zeeland MI 34 11 569 1:06:32.1 1:06:55.7 13:23/M
65 Levi Hoffman Zeeland MI 559 11 581 1:10:40.4 1:12:38.6 14:13/M
66 Jonny Podjan Zeeland MI 980 11 592 1:19:00.4 1:20:50.1 15:54/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jordyn Klaasen Zeeland MI 681 16 8 33:38.2 33:42.9 6:46/M
2 Katie Post Zeeland MI 990 19 11 33:59.7 34:12.6 6:50/M
3 Noelle Nienhuis Zeeland MI 910 15 12 34:13.2 34:26.3 6:53/M
4 Hayley Heinrich Zeeland MI 525 17 16 35:14.9 35:29.6 7:05/M
5 Heidi Spahr Zeeland MI 1195 17 19 35:26.3 35:38.4 7:08/M
6 Maddie Bosch Zeeland MI 137 16 20 35:29.1 35:42.7 7:08/M
7 Lily Frendt Grand Haven MI 425 15 25 35:53.8 36:05.2 7:13/M
8 Emaleigh Smith Zeeland MI 1168 16 30 36:20.1 36:46.7 7:19/M
9 Jessica Postma Jenison MI 992 17 32 36:37.8 36:56.6 7:22/M
10 Aliz Pusztai Zeeland MI 1009 17 34 37:03.8 37:12.9 7:27/M
11 Abby Kunkle Zeeland MI 730 16 37 37:20.0 37:29.5 7:31/M
12 Sadie Schout Zeeland MI 1115 15 38 37:22.2 37:31.6 7:31/M
13 Laney Van Hoven Holland MI 1306 19 41 37:34.3 37:52.9 7:33/M
14 Emily Folkert Holland MI 411 17 81 40:18.1 40:44.7 8:06/M
15 Claire Van Duinen Holland MI 1302 18 82 40:20.4 40:49.8 8:07/M
16 Sarah Schloff Holland MI 1104 19 83 40:20.7 40:49.5 8:07/M
17 Carissa Fuller Carmel IN 434 16 103 41:13.5 41:45.0 8:18/M
18 Alaina Dokter Zeeland MI 332 18 104 41:14.6 41:42.9 8:18/M
19 Caroline Johnson Holland MI 620 17 108 41:27.1 41:49.3 8:20/M
20 Kate Wehrman Hudsonville MI 1422 17 111 41:44.4 42:11.3 8:24/M
21 Emma Kern Holland MI 665 18 112 41:45.1 42:14.2 8:24/M
22 Aliyah Harned Holland MI 518 18 115 41:49.4 42:17.9 8:25/M
23 Alexa Stonier Riverview MI 1229 16 129 42:34.8 43:01.0 8:34/M
24 Melia Cullen West Olive MI 267 16 130 42:35.4 43:01.6 8:34/M
25 Lindsey Peterson Holland MI 960 18 132 42:39.8 43:35.5 8:35/M
26 Cece Frendt Grand Haven MI 424 15 134 42:43.7 44:43.2 8:36/M
27 Leah Kotman Hudsonville MI 710 18 144 43:14.6 44:04.1 8:42/M
28 Margot Frendt Grand Haven MI 426 17 146 43:23.5 45:22.6 8:44/M
29 Kailym Tuggle Norton Shores MI 1291 17 147 43:23.7 45:22.7 8:44/M
30 Lizzie Odell Hudsonville MI 924 17 156 43:39.3 44:12.1 8:47/M
31 Alicia Sabin Hudsonville MI 1079 19 157 43:40.5 44:12.3 8:47/M
32 Hailey Barnwell Zeeland MI 60 15 164 44:08.9 45:30.3 8:53/M
33 Amandine Vergin Zeeland MI 1371 16 177 44:39.3 45:03.8 8:59/M
34 Eden Siegers Holland MI 1144 16 200 45:39.0 47:04.3 9:11/M
35 Samantha Wells Holland MI 1424 18 247 47:07.5 48:25.1 9:29/M
36 Ellie Brinks Zeeland MI 160 19 265 47:37.1 49:59.6 9:35/M
37 Elizabeth Young Holland MI 1465 17 293 48:30.9 49:13.1 9:46/M
38 Emalee Postma Zeeland MI 991 18 295 48:32.7 51:17.3 9:46/M
39 Marissa Baker Holland MI 49 19 302 48:43.0 49:22.3 9:48/M
40 Ella Smith Zeeland MI 1167 18 309 49:00.4 49:55.8 9:52/M
41 Hannah Lewis Zeeland MI 767 17 344 50:02.9 50:54.0 10:04/M
42 Natalie Cook Zeeland MI 244 16 345 50:03.2 50:54.1 10:04/M
43 Audrey Boerman Zeeland MI 104 18 350 50:19.9 52:06.6 10:08/M
44 Grace McAboy Zeeland MI 826 18 358 50:36.0 51:22.5 10:11/M
45 Paige Westra Zeeland MI 1431 18 367 51:06.0 53:50.9 10:17/M
46 Grace Huisman Muncie IN 580 18 369 51:16.8 53:58.3 10:19/M
47 Savianna Norinh Zeeland MI 914 18 392 51:59.6 53:26.3 10:28/M
48 Lauren Miedema Hudsonville MI 857 18 428 53:11.5 55:51.6 10:42/M
49 Kaitlyn Dusendang Marne MI 354 19 434 53:32.8 55:24.3 10:46/M
50 Amelia Combs Brighton MI 229 16 440 53:42.1 56:55.2 10:48/M
51 Meron Dykstra Hamilton MI 362 18 447 54:06.1 55:20.6 10:53/M
52 Hannah Bruxvoort Holland MI 183 19 448 54:07.2 57:05.4 10:53/M
53 Addison Boeve Hudsonville MI 116 15 452 54:17.6 54:49.2 10:55/M
54 Natalie Nyhof Holland MI 916 17 468 55:04.2 56:56.0 11:05/M
55 Amaris Russell Holland MI 1066 18 470 55:26.1 58:41.5 11:09/M
56 Theressa Barrett Zeeland MI 62 18 484 55:56.8 58:06.9 11:15/M
57 Audrey Durham Zeeland MI 351 15 496 56:57.0 59:47.4 11:27/M
58 Kiernan Grigg Holland MI 484 15 518 57:57.1 1:00:10.6 11:39/M
59 Ella Onstott Zeeland MI 930 19 593 1:04:14.9 1:05:25.1 12:55/M
60 Emma Leach Zeeland MI 761 17 595 1:04:40.6 1:07:43.2 13:01/M
61 Caitlyn Leach Zeeland MI 760 19 596 1:04:43.9 1:07:46.3 13:01/M
62 Ellery Miedema Hudsonville MI 855 16 628 1:10:20.9 1:13:00.4 14:09/M
63 Stella Gordon Hudsonville MI 470 19 630 1:10:26.8 1:13:06.8 14:10/M
64 Brynn Tien Zeeland MI 1273 19 654 1:15:49.2 1:18:50.4 15:15/M
65 Gillian Gerig Zeeland MI 459 17 684 1:21:19.9 1:25:04.9 16:22/M
66 Olivia Strey Nunica MI 1235 19 698 1:24:05.2 1:27:52.2 16:55/M
67 Olivia Felicelli Holland MI 396 19 720 1:28:28.4 1:32:01.6 17:48/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caleb Smith Zeeland MI 1164 18 7 26:50.5 26:53.0 5:24/M
2 Abatu Dykstra Hamilton MI 357 16 8 28:02.0 28:05.5 5:38/M
3 Josh Langeland Hamiltonhamilton MI 754 17 12 29:03.9 29:08.3 5:51/M
4 Noah Hernandez Hamilton MI 537 15 15 29:19.3 29:24.5 5:54/M
5 Adrian Castillo Holland MI 215 17 19 29:38.4 29:43.0 5:58/M
6 Nate Oosterhouse Byron Center MI 938 17 24 29:48.4 29:58.1 6:00/M
7 Parker Matheny Holland MI 822 17 25 29:49.1 29:58.4 6:00/M
8 Cam Patmos Hamilton MI 953 17 27 29:59.6 30:10.2 6:02/M
9 Bernardo Saldivar Grandville MI 1083 19 31 30:38.4 30:42.3 6:10/M
10 Nathan Steen Holland MI 1210 15 34 30:44.6 30:49.0 6:11/M
11 Corey Jones Jenison MI 629 16 36 30:52.8 31:00.1 6:13/M
12 Nate Freyhof Hamilton MI 431 18 37 30:55.1 31:04.3 6:13/M
13 Grady Bremer Zeeland MI 153 15 40 31:15.1 31:24.7 6:17/M
14 Luke Martin Hudsonville MI 812 18 46 31:46.7 31:52.3 6:24/M
15 Ben Vongprachanh Zeeland MI 1381 19 47 31:47.5 31:59.5 6:24/M
16 Elijah Cullen West Olive MI 266 17 48 31:59.8 32:04.9 6:26/M
17 Ben Bird Allendale MI 93 19 49 32:19.4 32:26.5 6:30/M
18 Alden Kruse Colorado Springs CO 726 19 54 32:59.8 33:02.8 6:38/M
19 Nathan Golding Zeeland MI 467 17 60 33:31.9 33:37.2 6:45/M
20 Colton Ruster Zeeland MI 1070 18 61 33:33.0 33:38.0 6:45/M
21 Owen Cousins Zeeland MI 249 18 62 33:35.4 33:48.3 6:45/M
22 Samuel Dilaura Zeeland MI 328 16 65 33:37.5 33:42.1 6:46/M
23 Caden Meyer Zeeland MI 845 18 66 33:38.2 33:40.7 6:46/M
24 Michael Dummer Holland MI 348 15 70 33:50.3 33:58.9 6:48/M
25 Aj Sneller Zeeland MI 1177 16 81 34:38.7 34:42.8 6:58/M
26 Ben Habers Lake Ann MI 497 17 95 35:11.6 35:32.1 7:05/M
27 Howie Herrygers Holland MI 540 15 96 35:11.6 35:15.8 7:05/M
28 Andrew Tiemeyer Zeeland MI 1269 18 97 35:12.7 36:15.4 7:05/M
29 Jackson Vijay Zeeland MI 1376 16 101 35:23.7 35:29.0 7:07/M
30 Jake Follett Holland MI 412 15 102 35:25.2 35:33.7 7:08/M
31 Sam Kikstra Zeeland MI 670 19 106 35:40.2 35:42.7 7:11/M
32 Austin Brinks Holland MI 158 18 111 35:53.6 35:56.0 7:13/M
33 Hayden Dannenberg Holland MI 277 15 113 35:56.1 36:16.8 7:14/M
34 Aidan Brinks Holland MI 157 15 114 36:10.4 36:30.5 7:17/M
35 Rowan Rumley Holland MI 1060 18 124 36:25.1 37:07.6 7:20/M
36 Preston Matheny Holland MI 823 19 128 36:30.4 36:41.9 7:21/M
37 Colin Taylor-Denooyer Saugatuck MI 1256 16 132 36:40.5 37:00.2 7:23/M
38 Hjalmar Rusck Hollandholland MI 1063 18 133 36:40.7 36:50.4 7:23/M
39 Reid Cousins Zeeland MI 250 15 135 36:42.4 36:47.6 7:23/M
40 Henry Mulder Holland MI 886 17 138 36:46.3 37:01.8 7:24/M
41 Mikey Yelding South Haven MI 1461 15 144 37:04.2 37:27.3 7:27/M
42 Brian Underhill II Zeeland MI 1296 18 152 37:31.2 37:44.6 7:33/M
43 Andrew Eklov Holland MI 372 15 156 37:42.2 38:49.3 7:35/M
44 Garrett Fuller Carmel IN 435 15 178 38:29.6 39:00.9 7:45/M
45 Kaden Snip Allendale MI 1181 17 202 39:29.4 40:21.6 7:57/M
46 Brenden Williams Zeeland MI 1448 19 203 39:32.3 42:12.6 7:57/M
47 Jack Rutherford Holland MI 1071 19 205 39:34.2 39:57.0 7:58/M
48 Pavlo Kostiv Holland MI 708 17 260 41:30.9 42:38.3 8:21/M
49 Adrian Cooney Zeeland MI 245 18 265 41:44.4 42:13.0 8:24/M
50 Peter Vanderploeg Zeeland MI 1336 18 266 41:44.7 42:13.5 8:24/M
51 Hunter Ruwersma Marne MI 1073 18 287 42:33.6 44:22.8 8:34/M
52 Will Middlin Ypsilanti MI 852 15 288 42:36.9 44:37.6 8:34/M
53 Elijah Luce Zeeland MI 785 17 303 43:36.5 43:56.6 8:46/M
54 Zinabu Dykstra Hamilton MI 364 17 321 44:22.9 45:26.0 8:56/M
55 Eli Timmerman Hamilton MI 1276 17 322 44:25.2 45:06.6 8:56/M
56 Roderic Yelding South Haven MI 1462 17 329 44:38.6 45:01.6 8:59/M
57 Nathan Kozminski Grand Rapids MI 715 18 335 45:10.9 46:58.2 9:05/M
58 Nathan Kollen Taylor MI 697 19 350 45:39.2 47:13.2 9:11/M
59 Jared Helder Kent City MI 528 17 359 46:13.4 47:18.1 9:18/M
60 Aiden Parish Charlevoix MI 948 18 361 46:14.2 46:29.6 9:18/M
61 Arthur Brown Memphis TN 172 19 402 47:42.6 49:37.8 9:36/M
62 Lucas Sawyer Memphis TN 1093 15 405 47:53.7 49:47.8 9:38/M
63 Carson Funk Dorr MI 439 15 421 48:41.6 48:48.8 9:48/M
64 Grant Miller Holland MI 862 16 434 49:10.5 50:58.0 9:54/M
65 Gabe Byrne Jenison MI 203 17 471 51:29.2 53:34.0 10:21/M
66 Benjamin Dykstra Hamilton MI 359 15 474 51:47.5 52:50.7 10:25/M
67 Luke Petroelje Byron Center MI 963 19 479 52:05.2 53:03.2 10:29/M
68 Brennan Snip Allendale MI 1179 16 567 1:05:56.2 1:08:10.6 13:16/M
69 Dominic Felicelli Holland MI 395 17 608 1:28:05.8 1:31:40.3 17:43/M
70 Nolan Ooms Wentzville MO 936 18 614 1:36:34.8 1:40:00.2 19:26/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Audrey Freyhof Hamilton MI 427 22 4 31:34.4 31:39.9 6:21/M
2 Lizzy Bruxvoort Holland MI 184 22 6 32:16.3 32:31.5 6:30/M
3 Jenna Baker Holland MI 48 22 66 39:27.4 39:50.7 7:56/M
4 Katelynn Vanderkooi Holland MI 1333 23 75 39:51.3 40:07.8 8:01/M
5 Haley Geib Big Rapids MI 453 22 77 39:56.5 40:39.2 8:02/M
6 Haylee Boersen Grand Rapids MI 110 21 89 40:45.1 41:23.5 8:12/M
7 Sydney Zelent Holland MI 1475 24 90 40:46.1 41:19.8 8:12/M
8 Anna Bennett Holland MI 77 20 116 41:51.2 42:55.4 8:25/M
9 Claire Miller Holland MI 861 20 138 43:02.5 44:48.7 8:40/M
10 Jessica Sparkman Holt MI 1196 23 142 43:13.9 45:17.8 8:42/M
11 Lilly Rumley Holland MI 1059 22 153 43:32.6 44:19.0 8:46/M
12 Jenna Kral Hudsonville MI 718 20 158 43:41.3 44:15.6 8:47/M
13 Kaela Kaiser Zeeland MI 640 20 173 44:28.3 46:02.9 8:57/M
14 Audrey Luce Zeeland MI 784 21 175 44:37.1 45:17.2 8:59/M
15 Jenna Maas Holland MI 794 22 198 45:25.5 45:37.7 9:08/M
16 Holly Boersen Corning NY 111 22 201 45:39.9 48:21.1 9:11/M
17 Samantha Hoeve Zeeland MI 556 24 215 46:01.5 48:14.1 9:16/M
18 Shay Grigg Holland MI 485 20 219 46:08.0 48:21.2 9:17/M
19 Abby Phillips Holland MI 967 22 227 46:20.7 48:08.8 9:19/M
20 Elizabeth Visscher Holland MI 1380 21 239 46:37.6 48:10.3 9:23/M
21 Anna Spitters Zeeland MI 1198 20 258 47:26.9 48:29.2 9:33/M
22 Ahna Horn Grand Rapids MI 570 24 264 47:36.6 49:35.0 9:35/M
23 Jodi Davis Hamilton MI 282 20 274 47:57.1 48:58.9 9:39/M
24 Samantha Steckel Wesley Chapel FL 1208 24 281 48:09.6 50:07.0 9:41/M
25 Alissa Dykstra Hamilton MI 358 24 294 48:31.7 49:45.9 9:46/M
26 Leah Bristol Greenville MI 167 23 318 49:10.6 50:30.9 9:54/M
27 Brecken Boeve Holland MI 117 22 326 49:27.9 50:43.9 9:57/M
28 Kennedy Rees Holland MI 1024 24 328 49:28.6 50:44.3 9:57/M
29 Chelsea Nienhuis Zeeland MI 907 24 351 50:20.1 51:48.0 10:08/M
30 Marissa Stuk Zeeland MI 1239 24 374 51:27.2 53:08.4 10:21/M
31 Sarah Brown Hamilton MI 176 23 382 51:40.7 53:04.4 10:24/M
32 Katelyn Schroer Hudsonville MI 1116 24 384 51:48.5 53:17.2 10:25/M
33 Ruth Brown Jenison MI 175 23 393 52:00.9 53:27.7 10:28/M
34 Leia Stephan Holland MI 1223 24 412 52:40.4 54:19.9 10:36/M
35 Grace Bakker Holland 1481 20 418 52:51.6 53:42.9 10:38/M
36 Madison Auby Grand Rapids MI 38 24 456 54:23.4 56:32.9 10:57/M
37 Kaelyn Kramarz Belmont MI 719 21 482 55:52.0 58:40.1 11:14/M
38 Emily Plaehn Grand Rapids MI 973 24 498 56:58.3 58:48.9 11:28/M
39 Chloe Van Slooten Woodstock GA 1313 21 555 1:00:56.9 1:02:35.4 12:16/M
40 Morgan Vanden Bosch Zeeland MI 1321 23 562 1:01:33.4 1:03:40.5 12:23/M
41 Allie Williams Zeeland MI 1447 21 579 1:02:36.0 1:05:43.9 12:36/M
42 Mickala Vandop Zeeland MI 1346 23 614 1:08:10.9 1:11:09.9 13:43/M
43 Bri Trepa Holland MI 1286 21 713 1:26:16.0 1:29:59.4 17:21/M
44 Paige Barnes Holland MI 59 22 722 1:32:42.3 1:36:00.2 18:39/M
45 Danielle Spoelhof Holland MI 1201 22 724 1:35:59.6 1:35:59.6 19:19/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex Mitchell Holland MI 868 20 2 25:22.0 25:24.9 5:06/M
2 Jacob Deboer Holland MI 291 21 4 25:46.9 25:49.9 5:11/M
3 Gabe Praamsma Vergennes VT 1000 20 11 28:57.5 29:01.6 5:50/M
4 Andrew Deblecourt Zeeland MI 287 20 13 29:04.2 29:07.6 5:51/M
5 Colin Syrek Adrian MI 1250 22 14 29:14.7 29:19.1 5:53/M
6 Balint Gal West Olive MI 445 23 17 29:21.9 29:25.6 5:54/M
7 Luke Freyhof Hamilton MI 429 20 42 31:36.8 31:46.5 6:22/M
8 Hunter Comstock Adrian MI 240 21 52 32:55.5 33:00.4 6:37/M
9 Zachary Carlson Charlotte MI 214 21 74 34:09.2 34:15.7 6:52/M
10 Trevor Terhaar Zeeland MI 1264 24 91 35:02.8 35:06.3 7:03/M
11 Ryan Gelderloos Holland MI 456 23 93 35:08.7 35:24.4 7:04/M
12 Dylan Brower Holland MI 171 20 98 35:16.2 35:53.3 7:06/M
13 Joshua Abbas Zeeland MI 1 21 116 36:15.2 36:38.9 7:18/M
14 Luke Kronemeyer Fennville MI 725 24 119 36:18.2 36:47.9 7:18/M
15 Matthew Converse Holland MI 241 21 122 36:20.8 36:30.7 7:19/M
16 Nathan Postma Jenison MI 995 23 139 36:48.7 37:07.5 7:24/M
17 Jaden Grigg Holland MI 483 22 148 37:22.8 38:54.8 7:31/M
18 Lawrence Vanderwal Zeeland MI 1342 22 151 37:28.1 37:55.8 7:32/M
19 Luke Borgelt Zeeland MI 128 23 166 38:14.0 38:29.0 7:41/M
20 Jonathan Kollen Milwaukee WI 695 21 172 38:18.6 39:50.1 7:42/M
21 Kyle Maas Holland MI 795 24 181 38:32.1 38:44.6 7:45/M
22 George Iles Grand Haven MI 594 20 193 39:10.0 41:16.6 7:53/M
23 Cody Bennett Holland MI 78 22 271 41:53.0 42:55.3 8:26/M
24 Braden Schrotenboer Wyoming MI 1118 24 285 42:27.9 43:29.1 8:33/M
25 Chafer Jolman Hudsonville MI 627 20 294 43:10.1 44:04.3 8:41/M
26 Cole Ockerse Holland MI 922 21 312 44:07.4 44:50.9 8:53/M
27 Easton Miedema Hudsonville MI 854 20 320 44:19.1 45:42.6 8:55/M
28 Ethan Wolters Zeeland MI 1455 22 323 44:29.0 46:03.5 8:57/M
29 Adam Bocian Belmont MI 102 20 355 46:06.7 48:53.2 9:17/M
30 Adam Hoeve Zeeland MI 554 21 363 46:18.7 47:52.3 9:19/M
31 Jonas Rees Holland MI 1023 22 416 48:29.5 49:45.2 9:45/M
32 Evan Strom Holland MI 1236 24 436 49:13.2 50:27.6 9:54/M
33 Elliott Berens South Haven MI 81 23 439 49:29.7 51:06.6 9:57/M
34 Brevin Grigg Holland MI 482 23 442 49:36.4 51:07.5 9:59/M
35 Jamin Gordon Springfield OH 469 21 444 49:40.7 51:59.0 10:00/M
36 Taylor Auby Holland MI 39 23 473 51:44.2 53:55.1 10:24/M
37 Conor Haley Zeeland MI 499 22 481 52:07.6 54:24.2 10:29/M
38 Tim Petroelje Byron Center MI 965 22 482 52:09.9 53:08.2 10:30/M
39 Andrew Kasparek Belmont MI 650 21 512 54:24.2 57:10.1 10:57/M
40 Nate Byrne Jenison MI 204 20 521 55:49.0 57:54.1 11:14/M
41 River Hazekamp Allendale MI 524 24 527 57:17.9 59:50.2 11:32/M
42 Noah Borgelt Zeeland MI 129 24 530 57:36.2 59:46.5 11:35/M
43 Brenden Kempkers Holland MI 661 20 541 58:32.7 1:01:19.0 11:47/M
44 Ethan Brinks Holland MI 161 22 589 1:16:41.7 1:19:49.2 15:26/M
45 Robert Butler Grand Rapids MI 201 21 600 1:22:19.2 1:25:35.7 16:34/M
46 Nicholas Hopp Zeeland MI 568 23 609 1:28:07.4 1:31:39.8 17:44/M
47 Domi Compton Holland MI 238 23 612 1:36:00.0 1:36:00.0 19:19/M
48 Clayton Ooms Wentzville MO 934 21 613 1:36:30.7 1:39:56.3 19:25/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mallory Dreyer Holland MI 344 27 3 31:17.0 31:24.3 6:18/M
2 Sara Kisner Holland MI 675 27 9 33:39.8 33:56.9 6:46/M
3 Danielle Groendyk Zeeland MI 487 25 22 35:29.8 35:40.6 7:08/M
4 Crista Mulder Chicago IL 885 28 26 35:57.9 36:11.1 7:14/M
5 Fatima Rojano Holland MI 1043 29 39 37:32.3 37:39.1 7:33/M
6 Louise Harris Holland MI 520 29 52 38:40.1 39:16.2 7:47/M
7 Kerri Hamilton Hudsonville MI 505 28 56 38:50.6 39:18.3 7:49/M
8 Alicia Vander Wal Chicago IL 1327 29 58 38:57.6 39:25.3 7:50/M
9 Lauren Piersma Zeeland MI 971 27 62 39:14.2 39:42.8 7:54/M
10 Karen Kekelik Grand Haven MI 659 29 63 39:16.3 39:51.6 7:54/M
11 Erin Johnson Zeeland MI 622 29 78 40:12.5 40:36.9 8:05/M
12 Tara Beyer Zeeland MI 90 26 80 40:17.5 40:47.5 8:06/M
13 Abbie Veltema Chicago IL 1365 29 84 40:28.0 41:02.5 8:08/M
14 Heidi Nykamp Holland MI 918 27 98 41:08.0 41:57.8 8:17/M
15 Kelli Kronemeyer Fennville MI 724 25 106 41:23.9 41:52.9 8:20/M
16 Alixx Thomas Allendale MI 1266 29 121 42:07.8 43:37.4 8:29/M
17 Andrea Luna Ann Arbor MI 787 26 124 42:20.6 45:26.7 8:31/M
18 Katie Dale Eminence MO 270 25 143 43:14.3 44:07.9 8:42/M
19 Jeralee Huntoon Wyoming MI 590 25 162 44:06.3 45:07.1 8:52/M
20 Elissa Clark Royal Oak MI 222 27 167 44:14.2 45:23.9 8:54/M
21 Whitney Buck Springfield VA 188 28 172 44:27.3 45:32.5 8:57/M
22 Libby Berens South Haven MI 82 29 178 44:39.5 46:16.8 8:59/M
23 Allison Vanderstoep East Lansing MI 1341 25 179 44:41.2 45:30.4 8:59/M
24 Samantha Phillips Zeeland MI 969 25 192 45:15.7 46:14.4 9:06/M
25 Lyndsey Rupp Zeeland MI 1061 27 204 45:41.9 46:16.6 9:12/M
26 Rachel Hoeve Zeeland MI 555 27 214 46:01.5 48:14.1 9:16/M
27 Kiri Tiemeyer Chicago IL 1271 25 216 46:02.3 47:35.3 9:16/M
28 Taylor Kloostra Grand Rapids MI 689 29 217 46:06.2 47:04.3 9:16/M
29 Breanna Domina Grandville MI 333 27 220 46:08.2 47:15.0 9:17/M
30 Victoria Baker Holland MI 52 25 222 46:09.6 47:00.9 9:17/M
31 Vanessa Cruz Allendale MI 265 25 238 46:37.3 48:11.4 9:23/M
32 Kendra Loy Zeeland MI 782 29 253 47:22.7 48:32.1 9:32/M
33 Cambria Whitcomb Chicago IL 1436 28 254 47:24.5 49:18.6 9:32/M
34 Kelsey Whitcomb Holland MI 1437 28 255 47:24.7 49:18.0 9:32/M
35 Laura Vanputten Holland MI 1356 25 257 47:26.4 48:29.2 9:33/M
36 Allison Miedema Hudsonville MI 853 26 262 47:36.5 49:34.3 9:35/M
37 Audra Delamar Zeeland MI 303 29 280 48:06.9 50:28.3 9:41/M
38 Lizzie Potyraj Zeeland MI 998 26 289 48:26.7 49:40.1 9:45/M
39 Kennedy Westra Holland MI 1429 25 291 48:29.5 51:14.1 9:45/M
40 Tabitha Tiemeyer Grand Rapids MI 1272 29 297 48:37.5 50:11.6 9:47/M
41 Kim Boes Kalamazoo MI 114 28 304 48:44.5 49:50.4 9:48/M
42 Holly Schubert Holland MI 1122 29 308 48:52.9 50:23.5 9:50/M
43 Katie Parker Holland MI 950 26 313 49:06.0 50:07.9 9:53/M
44 Emma Johns Holland MI 617 25 315 49:09.3 50:24.5 9:53/M
45 Emma Walters Zeeland MI 1401 25 333 49:36.2 51:07.1 9:59/M
46 Emily Walters Hudsonville MI 1400 26 339 49:54.3 50:59.4 10:02/M
47 Lynsey Hargrove Holland MI 514 29 342 50:01.0 53:47.6 10:04/M
48 Sydney Berens South Haven MI 85 27 349 50:12.6 51:48.1 10:06/M
49 Holly Vannoord Hudsonville MI 1354 29 355 50:33.5 51:42.5 10:10/M
50 Alison Vanhoof Zeeland MI 1350 25 372 51:22.6 52:13.5 10:20/M
51 Paige Jager Zeeland MI 606 28 376 51:36.3 52:52.6 10:23/M
52 Hope Tinholt Zeeland MI 1280 26 380 51:40.3 53:22.4 10:24/M
53 Stephanie Huyser Hudsonville MI 592 28 383 51:46.0 53:13.3 10:25/M
54 Tarryn Schmidt Holland MI 1106 27 386 51:55.2 54:20.8 10:27/M
55 Heather Potts Holland MI 996 29 400 52:17.9 54:54.4 10:31/M
56 Christa Wede Zeeland MI 1417 27 404 52:23.8 54:06.2 10:32/M
57 Ashleigh Iles Holland MI 593 26 410 52:32.4 54:43.0 10:34/M
58 Melissa Denzer Edwardsville IL 309 26 421 53:02.7 55:46.0 10:40/M
59 Dynelle Prins Zeeland MI 1003 28 424 53:08.1 56:30.1 10:41/M
60 Jess Walters Hudsonville MI 1402 28 441 53:49.1 54:55.1 10:50/M
61 Sarah Wheeler Zeeland MI 1433 25 479 55:48.3 58:52.4 11:14/M
62 Lindsay Ross Zeeland MI 1052 26 480 55:49.4 58:53.8 11:14/M
63 Melisa Fernandez Zeeland MI 398 26 510 57:33.8 1:00:43.9 11:35/M
64 Rachael Bylsma Zeeland MI 202 27 511 57:39.3 59:51.3 11:36/M
65 Jordan Shifman Huntington Woods MI 1136 29 519 57:58.3 59:44.4 11:40/M
66 Kemri Hilton Holland MI 550 26 527 58:16.0 1:01:00.6 11:43/M
67 Arianna Fikse Zeeland MI 401 26 528 58:16.9 1:01:00.5 11:43/M
68 Kelsey Geurink Zeeland MI 463 28 529 58:19.1 1:00:57.2 11:44/M
69 Jaclyn Delamar Redwood City CA 304 27 541 59:02.2 1:01:22.5 11:53/M
70 Rachael Mills Fennville MI 865 27 557 1:01:20.3 1:04:06.6 12:20/M
71 Katie Degroff Holland MI 294 29 567 1:01:51.3 1:04:30.8 12:27/M
72 Emily Peerbolte Holland MI 956 25 581 1:02:40.9 1:06:11.0 12:37/M
73 Rebecca Padron Holland MI 945 29 585 1:02:57.6 1:05:55.0 12:40/M
74 Hailey Giester Holland MI 464 28 636 1:11:40.2 1:14:40.5 14:25/M
75 Lauren Van Singel Zeeland MI 1312 28 639 1:12:03.6 1:14:54.4 14:30/M
76 Amila Alicic Caledonia MI 22 27 659 1:16:20.6 1:19:13.8 15:21/M
77 Morgan Kollen Taylor MI 696 25 662 1:16:39.3 1:18:52.9 15:25/M
78 Josie Huizenga Zeeland MI 584 26 665 1:16:51.5 1:19:59.2 15:28/M
79 Abi Klein Hamilton MI 685 27 678 1:20:07.7 1:23:47.6 16:07/M
80 Jonna Tenhove Twin Lake MI 1262 27 702 1:24:31.1 1:28:08.3 17:00/M
81 Lindsey Hicks Grand Rapids MI 546 28 704 1:25:16.2 1:28:10.6 17:09/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Freyhof Hamilton MI 430 25 3 25:24.9 25:28.9 5:07/M
2 Zachary Stepanovich Grand Rapids MI 1222 29 5 26:06.3 26:09.3 5:15/M
3 Derek Veltema Chicago IL 1367 29 9 28:13.1 28:17.3 5:41/M
4 Matthew Field Holland MI 399 25 26 29:51.9 29:57.8 6:00/M
5 Christian Wilks West Bloomfield MI 1445 28 38 31:00.3 31:07.9 6:14/M
6 Allisons Suport Hudsonville MI 1484 26 45 31:45.8 31:52.3 6:23/M
7 Arthur Stenger West Olive MI 1221 29 51 32:23.8 32:33.0 6:31/M
8 Alexander Caswell-Yee Boulder CO 219 29 59 33:25.2 33:33.3 6:43/M
9 Ben Bard Zeeland MI 56 28 78 34:20.7 34:26.1 6:55/M
10 Lauro Mireles Holland MI 867 28 80 34:31.0 34:40.7 6:57/M
11 Kevin O'Connor Chicago IL 919 28 83 34:44.1 34:52.2 6:59/M
12 Zane Snarski Holland MI 1176 26 85 34:44.9 35:02.0 6:59/M
13 Ethan Boote Minneapolis MN 125 29 89 34:56.9 35:18.8 7:02/M
14 Briar Dale Eminence MO 269 27 100 35:23.3 35:39.6 7:07/M
15 Jack Dischler Taylor MI 330 28 143 37:00.6 38:33.4 7:27/M
16 Trevor Gras Holland MI 473 25 164 38:08.3 40:04.7 7:40/M
17 Noah Wittkopp Grand Haven MI 1454 25 186 38:56.1 39:33.6 7:50/M
18 Ben Spoelhof Wheaton IL 1199 28 190 39:05.4 39:37.7 7:52/M
19 Aaron Buck Springfield VA 187 26 200 39:23.9 40:13.5 7:56/M
20 Justin Vander Wal Hudsonville MI 1328 26 201 39:25.5 39:53.7 7:56/M
21 Chase Ockerse Holland MI 920 25 213 39:44.5 40:27.1 8:00/M
22 Brian Knowles Holland MI 691 26 220 39:56.9 40:42.8 8:02/M
23 Tyler Beyer Zeeland MI 91 26 230 40:16.9 40:46.9 8:06/M
24 Chad Meiste Holland MI 837 27 243 40:52.9 42:04.4 8:13/M
25 Matt Potyraj Zeeland MI 999 25 247 40:56.7 42:12.4 8:14/M
26 Josh Shifman Huntington Woods MI 1137 28 256 41:26.4 44:03.4 8:20/M
27 Jared Vandenbosch Zeeland MI 1324 26 273 41:54.9 42:43.6 8:26/M
28 Matt Martinez Zeeland MI 816 29 277 41:58.2 43:10.1 8:27/M
29 Neal Malackowski Portage MI 805 26 282 42:20.7 45:24.9 8:31/M
30 Tyler Burke Holland MI 192 28 314 44:07.9 45:20.6 8:53/M
31 Adam Edery Huntington Woodsti MI 368 25 319 44:19.0 46:04.2 8:55/M
32 Thomas Timmerman Grand Rapids MI 1278 26 325 44:29.5 45:10.6 8:57/M
33 Benjamin Zelent Holland MI 1474 28 327 44:35.4 45:12.7 8:58/M
34 Nate Olson Zeeland MI 928 25 330 44:41.4 45:28.2 8:59/M
35 Jacob Van Singel Zeeland MI 1310 26 351 45:42.8 46:15.8 9:12/M
36 Colin Singer Holland MI 1152 28 356 46:07.8 47:00.7 9:17/M
37 Bryn Tiemeyer Zeeland MI 1270 28 357 46:08.3 47:12.2 9:17/M
38 Jonathan Phillips Holland MI 968 25 367 46:24.7 48:12.8 9:20/M
39 Colin Bennett Holland MI 79 25 369 46:27.0 47:36.7 9:21/M
40 Hans Lorenz Zeeland MI 776 25 379 46:45.8 48:17.5 9:24/M
41 Jim Hargrove Holland MI 513 29 429 48:52.2 52:36.0 9:50/M
42 Joshua Meiste Holland MI 839 29 432 48:58.7 51:30.6 9:51/M
43 Tyler Johns Holland MI 618 26 433 49:08.9 50:25.1 9:53/M
44 Caleb Irvin Holland MI 598 26 435 49:11.2 50:26.0 9:54/M
45 Jordan Collins Holland MI 227 28 446 49:55.0 51:01.5 10:03/M
46 Mario Abram Holland MI 2 26 447 49:56.0 51:01.9 10:03/M
47 Austin Stuk Zeeland MI 1238 26 467 51:27.0 53:08.5 10:21/M
48 Derek Westman Saint Joseph MI 1427 28 470 51:29.0 52:32.3 10:21/M
49 Ben Tinholt Zeeland MI 1279 26 472 51:41.2 53:23.4 10:24/M
50 Micah Karadsheh Zeeland MI 648 26 500 53:00.0 55:34.3 10:40/M
51 Duncan Bocks Holland MI 103 27 501 53:04.5 55:20.7 10:41/M
52 Sergio Mendoza Zeeland MI 842 27 522 55:49.5 58:53.9 11:14/M
53 Eric Plaehn Grand Rapids MI 974 27 526 56:58.7 58:49.0 11:28/M
54 Ben Stenberg Zeeland MI 1220 29 531 57:46.6 1:00:15.8 11:37/M
55 Ethan Oosterman Hudsonville MI 940 29 539 58:18.4 1:00:00.2 11:44/M
56 Andrew Delamar Redwood City CA 302 27 542 59:00.1 1:01:21.1 11:52/M
57 Osvaldo Ramirez Holland MI 1014 27 577 1:09:31.3 1:09:47.3 13:59/M
58 Aaron Vankints Holland MI 1353 26 588 1:16:41.4 1:19:05.2 15:26/M
59 Jacob Compagner Zeeland MI 235 26 595 1:21:15.8 1:24:49.2 16:21/M
60 Ethan Ooms Hudsonville MI 935 25 606 1:26:33.8 1:29:57.2 17:25/M
61 Josh Denzer Edwardsville IL 308 27 611 1:29:53.7 1:33:40.2 18:05/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelsey Cox Royal Oak MI 253 31 15 35:05.7 35:31.2 7:04/M
2 Stefanie Heyser Detroit MI 542 34 21 35:29.7 35:37.6 7:08/M
3 Mary Kitchen Grand Haven MI 676 32 24 35:37.9 35:59.2 7:10/M
4 Jessica Held Cedar Springs MI 526 34 35 37:11.0 37:27.8 7:29/M
5 Jasmine Kuennen Zeeland MI 727 33 46 38:26.4 38:46.2 7:44/M
6 Micaela Suarez Holland MI 1241 33 50 38:37.6 41:47.5 7:46/M
7 Sarah Price Portage MI 1001 30 53 38:44.6 39:01.8 7:48/M
8 Sarah Decker Zeeland MI 292 32 85 40:28.0 40:51.5 8:08/M
9 Jenna Kragt Holland MI 716 34 95 40:58.8 41:46.4 8:15/M
10 Kristi Kaynor Allendale MI 654 33 100 41:11.1 42:51.9 8:17/M
11 Kay Nordine Richardson Grand Rapids MI 913 32 113 41:46.3 42:25.5 8:24/M
12 Markie Tye Grand Haven MI 1294 30 114 41:47.3 42:26.2 8:24/M
13 Brittany Flynn Holland MI 408 33 123 42:13.3 43:01.9 8:30/M
14 Bethany Saindon Grand Rapids MI 1080 34 150 43:25.7 44:22.6 8:44/M
15 Leighann Lieffers Byron Center MI 768 33 151 43:25.7 44:11.5 8:44/M
16 Lindsay Timmerman Midland MI 1277 30 170 44:25.7 45:06.9 8:56/M
17 Alexander Nienhuis Zeeland MI 906 30 176 44:38.7 46:16.9 8:59/M
18 Ryann Pulsifer Zeeland MI 1008 34 180 44:44.1 45:21.7 9:00/M
19 Sara Kadzban Holland MI 639 34 187 44:59.6 46:30.9 9:03/M
20 Liz Burgos Fennville MI 190 33 188 45:05.9 47:53.7 9:04/M
21 Lauren Anderson Muskegon MI 27 30 211 45:57.3 46:53.0 9:15/M
22 Kelci Nienhuis Brooklyn NY 909 34 224 46:15.2 46:59.7 9:18/M
23 Caitlin Randall Holland MI 1016 33 225 46:17.9 47:05.7 9:19/M
24 Alyssa Gutknecht Holland MI 494 33 243 46:50.6 47:47.1 9:25/M
25 Teresa Vail Grand Rapids MI 1299 34 256 47:24.9 48:39.1 9:32/M
26 Katherine Nicpon Haslett MI 903 34 267 47:38.3 48:55.0 9:35/M
27 Jessica De La Rosa Holland MI 285 33 270 47:55.4 48:28.4 9:38/M
28 Jessica Jager Zeeland MI 604 32 273 47:56.4 49:13.2 9:39/M
29 Anne Santa Maria Brighton MI 1088 34 306 48:50.0 50:51.0 9:49/M
30 Kaila Simmons Holland MI 1148 33 317 49:10.1 50:32.7 9:53/M
31 Andrea Marrs Hopkins MI 811 33 319 49:12.2 50:34.9 9:54/M
32 Marrin Davis Zeeland MI 283 33 322 49:25.4 50:24.9 9:57/M
33 Rebecca Bilodeau Plainwell MI 92 33 346 50:03.9 52:05.8 10:04/M
34 Ashley Rapisarda Zeeland MI 1018 30 379 51:40.0 53:38.2 10:24/M
35 Malory Postma Zeeland MI 994 31 381 51:40.6 53:38.9 10:24/M
36 Erika South Zeeland MI 1193 30 387 51:55.6 54:20.5 10:27/M
37 Courtney Keen Hudsonville MI 658 34 388 51:55.9 55:04.5 10:27/M
38 Avril Wiers Zeeland MI 1444 33 394 52:03.3 54:17.3 10:28/M
39 Kristin Lemar Grand Rapids MI 765 31 398 52:13.2 54:16.5 10:30/M
40 Cheri Vernon Grand Rapids MI 1372 34 411 52:35.8 55:06.2 10:35/M
41 Alicia Jett Zeeland MI 614 33 457 54:25.8 56:09.5 10:57/M
42 Alyssa Sin Zeeland MI 1149 32 473 55:32.1 58:27.3 11:10/M
43 Melissa Kloosterman Zeeland MI 688 33 485 55:58.4 58:25.3 11:16/M
44 Hannah Griffore Jenison MI 481 31 491 56:40.5 58:22.4 11:24/M
45 Cassie Veen-Haveman Hollandholland MI 1360 33 493 56:50.7 59:06.8 11:26/M
46 Alexa Spruit Holland MI 1205 33 502 57:16.3 59:52.1 11:31/M
47 Brittney Brandsen Zeeland MI 148 31 503 57:17.5 58:57.8 11:32/M
48 Amanda Rios Holland MI 1037 31 504 57:18.0 1:00:05.0 11:32/M
49 Monica Bernabe Holland MI 86 32 508 57:24.9 1:00:11.6 11:33/M
50 Kari MacQueen Holland MI 800 33 513 57:42.0 1:00:24.5 11:36/M
51 Abigail Rienstra Holland MI 1035 30 517 57:56.9 59:42.9 11:39/M
52 Nicole Ruesink Lowell MI 1057 31 534 58:22.8 1:00:41.1 11:45/M
53 Katherine Meyer Zeeland MI 846 34 539 58:56.1 1:01:24.9 11:51/M
54 Jessica Michalski Hudsonville MI 849 30 564 1:01:38.8 1:03:37.4 12:24/M
55 Katherine Denherder Zeeland MI 306 32 566 1:01:47.3 1:04:18.5 12:26/M
56 Megan Frost Holland MI 432 33 576 1:02:31.6 1:04:47.9 12:35/M
57 Biz Geertsma Zeeland MI 451 33 611 1:07:39.9 1:11:15.8 13:37/M
58 Melissa Breslin Zeeland MI 154 32 613 1:07:55.5 1:11:40.5 13:40/M
59 Alexandra Petrucci Allendale MI 966 33 616 1:08:44.8 1:12:25.1 13:50/M
60 Lauren Korolewicz Zeeland MI 706 34 621 1:09:27.6 1:12:02.1 13:58/M
61 Rachel Adams Zeeland MI 5 34 627 1:10:11.5 1:13:59.3 14:07/M
62 Emily Van Heuvelen Holland MI 1305 32 633 1:10:45.0 1:13:34.6 14:14/M
63 Elizabeth Jen Kentwood MI 611 30 638 1:11:48.0 1:15:37.1 14:27/M
64 Chelsea Morrison Holland MI 882 34 657 1:16:16.9 1:18:44.7 15:21/M
65 Sarah Wayne Lansing MI 1416 32 673 1:18:45.9 1:21:09.2 15:51/M
66 Lily Snyder Holland MI 1189 34 689 1:22:11.8 1:25:52.6 16:32/M
67 Caroline Harju Park Ridge IL 516 34 692 1:22:24.4 1:25:39.8 16:35/M
68 Kristen Oegema Holland MI 925 32 695 1:22:32.5 1:26:12.3 16:36/M
69 Jenna Jones Grand Haven MI 632 30 703 1:24:31.2 1:28:09.6 17:00/M
70 Breanna Hicks Hudsonville MI 544 30 706 1:25:23.8 1:28:17.1 17:11/M
71 Amanda Vredeveld Grand Haven MI 1386 31 708 1:25:45.3 1:29:21.6 17:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jameson Kloeckner Holland MI 687 30 6 26:30.5 26:33.1 5:20/M
2 Ben Fineout Zeeland MI 402 32 53 32:59.0 33:12.3 6:38/M
3 Kyle Piersma Zeeland MI 970 30 55 33:07.4 33:17.7 6:40/M
4 Gage Gagliardo Benton Harbor MI 441 30 71 33:52.5 33:59.4 6:49/M
5 Robert Field Holland MI 400 31 75 34:10.1 34:24.3 6:52/M
6 David Bos Holland MI 133 32 76 34:10.8 34:21.0 6:53/M
7 Nicholas Vanausdall Troy MI 1317 34 87 34:47.7 34:59.3 7:00/M
8 Eric Cox Royal Oak MI 251 32 92 35:03.0 35:30.4 7:03/M
9 Adam Boes Kalamazoo MI 113 30 109 35:51.4 36:03.8 7:13/M
10 Will Vander Wal Zeeland MI 1329 31 130 36:32.8 37:00.0 7:21/M
11 Jafet De La Rosa Holland MI 284 30 145 37:11.1 37:38.8 7:29/M
12 Brian Baumann Traverse City MI 66 32 153 37:32.1 38:24.2 7:33/M
13 Mark Donkersloot Zeeland MI 336 31 162 37:59.1 38:31.8 7:38/M
14 Matt Rapisarda Zeeland MI 1019 30 182 38:36.7 38:54.8 7:46/M
15 Jared Breuker West Olive MI 155 33 199 39:20.9 39:41.1 7:55/M
16 Jason Fishnick Zeeland MI 405 32 206 39:34.3 43:33.2 7:58/M
17 Domenique Tamminga Zeeland MI 1253 32 232 40:22.7 43:15.2 8:07/M
18 Steven Hamstra Holland MI 507 32 235 40:24.8 43:16.3 8:08/M
19 Andrew Plaska Zeeland MI 975 33 242 40:45.3 40:48.4 8:12/M
20 Nate Martin Holland MI 813 34 244 40:54.5 41:34.8 8:14/M
21 Mark Waterstone Holland MI 1410 33 249 41:03.1 41:07.2 8:15/M
22 Austin Hicks Grand Rapids MI 543 31 261 41:32.7 43:14.0 8:21/M
23 Diego Jimenez Chicago IL 616 30 274 41:55.1 43:27.5 8:26/M
24 Thomas Kitchen Grand Haven MI 677 34 286 42:30.8 42:52.4 8:33/M
25 Nelson Wagner Holland MI 1391 30 315 44:15.1 45:03.3 8:54/M
26 Michael Morales Holland MI 878 34 332 44:55.0 46:00.9 9:02/M
27 Tyler Westman Saint Joseph MI 1428 34 339 45:20.2 46:23.5 9:07/M
28 Tim Kuennen Zeeland MI 728 34 348 45:39.0 45:58.1 9:11/M
29 Sam Smeltzer Holland MI 1162 30 371 46:30.8 47:24.1 9:21/M
30 Pierce Velderman Holland MI 1363 30 397 47:39.9 49:32.6 9:35/M
31 Austin Schrotenboer Zeeland MI 1117 34 398 47:40.1 49:10.0 9:35/M
32 Karl Jager Zeeland MI 605 32 400 47:41.5 48:58.8 9:36/M
33 Joseph Parsley Hamilton MI 951 32 419 48:37.9 50:22.4 9:47/M
34 Cody Stewart Holland MI 1226 30 428 48:51.2 49:59.2 9:50/M
35 Robert Schubert Holland MI 1123 32 430 48:56.4 50:27.5 9:51/M
36 Michael Lieffers Byron Center MI 769 34 441 49:35.4 50:18.3 9:59/M
37 Donavon Clark Royal Oak MI 221 30 454 50:53.6 52:02.3 10:14/M
38 Lance Bush Zeeland MI 196 30 483 52:10.7 53:07.6 10:30/M
39 Keenan Sanford Grand Rapids MI 1087 30 485 52:15.5 54:17.5 10:31/M
40 Daniel Wede Zeeland MI 1418 34 486 52:18.9 54:01.2 10:31/M
41 Scott Vernon Grand Rapids MI 1374 33 493 52:36.7 55:07.0 10:35/M
42 Joshua Schmid Zeeland MI 1105 30 495 52:40.6 54:32.3 10:36/M
43 Taylor Walburg Zeeland MI 1392 30 506 53:28.6 56:15.2 10:45/M
44 Timothy Vandyken Zeeland MI 1349 30 507 53:36.0 56:01.3 10:47/M
45 Andrew Jager Zeeland MI 603 31 510 54:01.6 55:16.4 10:52/M
46 Josh Vanderweg Zeeland MI 1343 33 514 54:46.0 57:36.5 11:01/M
47 John Kraushar Holland MI 722 31 516 55:17.8 58:17.9 11:07/M
48 Matthew Klaus Holland MI 684 34 528 57:22.3 1:01:13.2 11:32/M
49 Taylor Fox Holland MI 419 34 529 57:23.3 1:01:14.2 11:33/M
50 Aaron Kwekel Zeeland MI 735 32 532 57:47.0 1:00:08.7 11:37/M
51 Frank Radeck Zeeland MI 1012 34 534 58:01.6 1:00:26.8 11:40/M
52 Colin Westman Saint Joseph MI 1426 30 546 1:00:11.4 1:01:14.4 12:07/M
53 Sam Vandewaa Fennville MI 1345 31 552 1:01:21.1 1:04:07.4 12:21/M
54 Tyler Dykstra Zeeland MI 363 34 572 1:08:11.4 1:11:10.5 13:43/M
55 Joshua Plaska Saint Petersburg FL 976 34 573 1:08:28.0 1:11:08.1 13:46/M
56 Tyler Adams Zeeland MI 7 34 579 1:10:09.0 1:13:57.9 14:07/M
57 Tim Jen Kentwood MI 612 31 582 1:11:48.0 1:15:37.3 14:27/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Betsy Neustifter Middleville MI 901 38 2 30:05.4 30:08.8 6:03/M
2 Alicia Sherwood Zeeland MI 1135 35 5 31:59.0 32:06.5 6:26/M
3 Danielle Krasinski Plainwell MI 721 35 7 33:32.3 33:39.4 6:45/M
4 Lauren L'Hullier Grand Haven MI 737 36 13 34:20.9 34:34.9 6:55/M
5 Megan Henke Byron Center MI 532 37 17 35:16.8 36:28.0 7:06/M
6 Jodi Mesbergen Dorr MI 844 39 18 35:20.7 35:37.2 7:07/M
7 Heather Roelofs Dorr MI 1042 35 27 36:01.4 36:18.9 7:15/M
8 Kelsey Barkel Zeeland MI 58 36 33 36:56.0 37:16.8 7:26/M
9 Melissa Schrotenboer Holland MI 1120 36 42 37:48.8 38:06.5 7:36/M
10 Leah MacFadden Grand Haven MI 798 37 57 38:55.1 39:17.0 7:50/M
11 Andrea Mason Zeeland MI 819 37 59 39:02.2 40:30.2 7:51/M
12 Amber Genzink Zeeland MI 457 35 65 39:21.8 40:29.7 7:55/M
13 Jamie Watza Grand Haven MI 1413 36 67 39:36.2 40:10.5 7:58/M
14 Crystal Bosch Holland MI 135 38 72 39:45.7 40:13.5 8:00/M
15 Nicole Potvin Zeeland MI 997 37 73 39:46.5 40:01.8 8:00/M
16 Angie Anderson Allendale MI 25 39 76 39:54.8 40:38.1 8:02/M
17 Samantha Waterstone Holland MI 1411 35 86 40:28.9 41:05.9 8:09/M
18 Laura Johnson Byron Center MI 624 37 93 40:48.2 41:10.5 8:13/M
19 Betsy Koop Zeeland MI 701 38 94 40:55.3 41:33.6 8:14/M
20 Angela Kidwell Hamilton MI 668 38 97 41:07.1 41:43.0 8:16/M
21 Lisa Baillargeon Zeeland MI 44 38 102 41:13.1 41:46.6 8:18/M
22 Salina Halliday Saint Joseph MI 502 35 118 41:57.0 42:39.5 8:26/M
23 Rosanne Vasiloff Holland MI 1359 39 122 42:11.4 42:38.1 8:29/M
24 Tasha Hermes Maple Grove MN 534 36 135 42:52.7 44:11.5 8:38/M
25 Martha Dewitt Zeeland MI 319 39 137 43:01.7 43:52.0 8:39/M
26 Jessica Avink Hudsonville MI 40 39 141 43:10.0 43:49.1 8:41/M
27 Mary Greene Knoxville TN 478 39 159 43:47.9 45:16.4 8:49/M
28 Stacie Kunkle Zeeland MI 731 39 161 44:00.1 45:24.3 8:51/M
29 Kristen Sumners Zeeland MI 1242 38 165 44:11.4 45:17.4 8:53/M
30 Jennifer Gudith Jenison MI 493 39 169 44:25.0 45:37.3 8:56/M
31 Janine Dekker Hudsonville MI 300 37 183 44:47.8 45:58.7 9:01/M
32 Ashley Klaasen Zeeland MI 679 39 191 45:14.8 45:52.4 9:06/M
33 Jessica Bauer Allendale MI 65 39 195 45:21.2 46:16.8 9:07/M
34 Meagan Foster Byron Center MI 416 36 197 45:24.5 46:20.3 9:08/M
35 Jamie Janicki Hudsonville MI 607 37 203 45:41.5 46:42.7 9:12/M
36 Kelli Slagter Zeeland MI 1158 37 213 46:00.3 47:00.4 9:15/M
37 Julie Baltmanis West Olive MI 55 36 226 46:20.0 47:28.8 9:19/M
38 Megan Jaromin Holland MI 610 35 233 46:25.5 47:14.5 9:20/M
39 Dominique Williams Chicago IL 1449 36 266 47:37.2 48:16.4 9:35/M
40 Lindsay Schievink Zeeland MI 1102 35 268 47:42.8 49:17.7 9:36/M
41 Stacy Comrie Wayland MI 239 38 275 47:57.3 49:29.5 9:39/M
42 Shawna Carlson Zeeland MI 213 39 282 48:10.0 49:36.1 9:41/M
43 Teresa Dejong Zeeland MI 299 39 283 48:10.6 49:34.3 9:42/M
44 Abby Zeerip Zeeland MI 1473 39 285 48:19.0 49:55.2 9:43/M
45 Sara Devoogd Grand Haven MI 315 38 288 48:25.0 50:34.4 9:44/M
46 Jodie Larsen Jenison MI 759 38 298 48:39.1 50:47.0 9:47/M
47 Lynnelle Knallay Zeeland MI 690 35 301 48:42.9 50:03.4 9:48/M
48 Erica Fynewever Allendale MI 440 38 307 48:50.1 50:25.3 9:49/M
49 Ashley Warren Zeeland MI 1406 39 327 49:28.1 50:55.9 9:57/M
50 Amanda Rusek Highland MI 1064 39 335 49:37.6 50:51.1 9:59/M
51 Rebecca Rueble Grosse Pointe MI 1056 37 336 49:41.3 50:53.7 10:00/M
52 Becky Hauck Grand Rapids MI 522 37 341 49:58.6 52:07.3 10:03/M
53 Elaine McDonald West Olive MI 832 37 359 50:42.3 53:06.4 10:12/M
54 Kaytlyn Haase Nunica MI 496 37 363 50:53.4 52:26.5 10:14/M
55 Michelle Hernandez Hamilton MI 536 37 365 51:02.0 53:07.8 10:16/M
56 Lindsea Hansen Zeeland MI 510 38 378 51:38.4 53:23.9 10:23/M
57 Maryjo Lacy Zeeland MI 740 39 395 52:03.9 53:40.0 10:28/M
58 Kate Vessecchia Portage MI 1375 36 402 52:19.5 54:22.0 10:32/M
59 Julie Bruce Holland MI 177 35 405 52:24.7 53:54.1 10:33/M
60 Elizabeth Kalmink Hamilton MI 643 36 409 52:32.4 54:22.5 10:34/M
61 Mara Swinkunas Holland MI 1249 36 426 53:09.2 54:39.2 10:42/M
62 Carrie Brandt Ludingtonludington MI 150 39 429 53:12.2 54:39.1 10:42/M
63 Alex Ehlert-Vanbeveren West Olive MI 370 38 437 53:35.6 56:32.2 10:47/M
64 Mallory Horwath Allegan MI 573 35 444 54:02.0 56:27.7 10:52/M
65 Lyndsey Boeve Hudsonville MI 119 39 449 54:11.0 54:44.7 10:54/M
66 Crystal Dehn Allendale MI 297 37 450 54:14.0 56:11.7 10:55/M
67 Emily Kalman Allendale MI 641 39 453 54:18.4 56:36.9 10:56/M
68 Julie Labrecque Kent City MI 738 36 458 54:37.9 56:59.7 10:59/M
69 Jamie Baker Holland MI 47 37 465 54:59.5 56:43.8 11:04/M
70 Roxanne Adkins West Olive MI 12 35 467 55:01.1 57:13.8 11:04/M
71 Andrea Nykamp Zeeland MI 917 39 488 56:04.6 57:19.5 11:17/M
72 Brittany Lamers Hamilton MI 745 35 497 56:57.7 59:29.1 11:28/M
73 Janel Schaefer Wayland MI 1096 38 500 57:03.3 58:44.1 11:29/M
74 Angela Gruppen Zeeland MI 489 37 514 57:42.3 59:23.2 11:37/M
75 Katharine Tubbs Grand Rapids MI 1290 39 526 58:15.0 1:00:41.9 11:43/M
76 Vanessa Schrotenboer Zeeland MI 1121 38 533 58:22.5 1:00:19.9 11:45/M
77 Jessica Reece Zeeland MI 1022 35 536 58:23.6 1:00:21.1 11:45/M
78 Michelle Helder Dorr MI 529 35 547 59:44.4 1:02:06.2 12:01/M
79 Amber Kendrick Holland MI 662 39 565 1:01:42.2 1:02:40.4 12:25/M
80 Lisa Rilley Zeeland MI 1036 39 571 1:02:16.4 1:04:52.4 12:32/M
81 Kristin Compagner Zeeland MI 236 36 586 1:02:58.1 1:05:35.0 12:40/M
82 Deanna Petroelje West Olive MI 961 39 587 1:03:21.7 1:05:45.3 12:45/M
83 Karen Hume Alto MI 586 38 589 1:03:59.1 1:06:32.2 12:52/M
84 Kaitlyn Ezeocha Berwyn IL 388 37 592 1:04:14.6 1:06:35.3 12:55/M
85 Allison Land Zeeland MI 751 35 597 1:04:44.1 1:06:40.4 13:01/M
86 Melinda Sin Holland MI 1151 39 609 1:07:23.7 1:10:23.0 13:33/M
87 Kristi Deroo Zeeland MI 311 37 612 1:07:53.5 1:09:29.7 13:39/M
88 Patricia Townsend Saint Petersburg FL 1284 35 615 1:08:27.4 1:11:06.6 13:46/M
89 Rosie Lozano Grandville MI 783 38 626 1:10:06.9 1:13:49.0 14:06/M
90 Cassie Loviska Zeeland MI 778 37 640 1:12:16.1 1:15:23.6 14:32/M
91 Amanda Scholten Zeeland MI 1109 35 686 1:21:41.3 1:25:07.7 16:26/M
92 Stephanie Zita Grand Rapids MI 1476 36 691 1:22:16.0 1:25:32.3 16:33/M
93 Ally Velderman Holland MI 1361 35 712 1:26:04.7 1:29:29.6 17:19/M
94 Kimberly Bolles Holland MI 120 35 716 1:27:11.6 1:30:53.7 17:32/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicholas Bailey Muskegon MI 43 39 23 29:44.7 29:48.7 5:59/M
2 Timothy Maday Zeeland MI 801 38 30 30:16.5 30:23.3 6:05/M
3 James Bradshaw Saint Joseph MI 146 35 39 31:11.0 31:18.0 6:16/M
4 Eric Vasiloff Holland MI 1358 39 58 33:19.1 33:24.0 6:42/M
5 James Ralston Holland MI 1013 35 64 33:36.8 33:43.1 6:46/M
6 Kristopher Reinhardt Zeeland MI 1028 37 67 33:39.0 37:08.2 6:46/M
7 Travis Dams Battle Ground IN 274 37 69 33:47.0 34:00.0 6:48/M
8 Daniel Smith Holland MI 1165 37 86 34:46.1 34:56.5 7:00/M
9 Bryan Koetje Zeeland MI 693 37 103 35:30.3 35:44.8 7:09/M
10 David Dannenberg Holland MI 276 39 125 36:25.1 36:53.1 7:20/M
11 Matt Plaska Muskegon MI 977 37 129 36:31.6 36:34.5 7:21/M
12 Aj Vonins West Olive MI 1384 37 136 36:43.9 36:58.9 7:23/M
13 Andrew Beckman Holland MI 74 36 146 37:16.4 37:40.4 7:30/M
14 Matthew Kuras Holland MI 1486 39 150 37:28.1 37:52.8 7:32/M
15 Alan Kort Holland MI 707 36 176 38:27.9 38:47.6 7:44/M
16 Phillip Guajardo Zeeland MI 492 36 207 39:36.6 41:30.5 7:58/M
17 Joe Slagter Dorr MI 1157 37 210 39:41.5 40:42.2 7:59/M
18 Brian Rider Zeeland MI 1030 37 215 39:46.4 42:44.8 8:00/M
19 Rich Held Cedar Springs MI 527 35 218 39:54.4 40:11.4 8:02/M
20 Nick Schoenborn Holland MI 1107 37 223 40:03.3 40:40.2 8:03/M
21 Christopher Kozak Zeeland MI 713 39 240 40:35.7 41:59.6 8:10/M
22 Brad Kalmink Hamilton MI 642 37 248 41:01.4 41:37.9 8:15/M
23 Mat Sam Holland MI 1084 37 280 42:14.1 42:53.4 8:30/M
24 Mike Doversberger Holland MI 338 38 283 42:25.0 42:47.4 8:32/M
25 Jon Spek Zeeland MI 1197 38 289 42:47.5 43:46.1 8:37/M
26 Tim Holstege Zeeland MI 563 38 290 42:50.1 43:46.8 8:37/M
27 Josh Hermes Maple Grove MN 533 36 293 43:00.8 44:19.6 8:39/M
28 Matt Michielsen Zeeland MI 850 39 295 43:12.9 43:48.1 8:42/M
29 Derek McAlary Hudsonville MI 829 35 299 43:27.4 44:11.2 8:45/M
30 Christopher Sell East Lansing MI 1128 37 306 43:44.7 44:36.8 8:48/M
31 Justin Gelderloos Hudsonville MI 455 38 313 44:07.6 47:12.8 8:53/M
32 Scott Stiles Grandville MI 1228 38 340 45:20.2 48:01.3 9:07/M
33 William Schueneman Zeeland MI 1124 35 352 45:49.5 47:25.0 9:13/M
34 Chris Bowman Saugatuck MI 142 36 353 45:55.6 47:08.8 9:14/M
35 Phil Menerick Zeeland MI 843 38 358 46:10.6 47:23.9 9:17/M
36 Derek L'Hullier Grand Haven MI 736 36 365 46:21.2 49:15.8 9:19/M
37 Derek Jaromin Holland MI 609 35 368 46:25.2 47:14.3 9:20/M
38 Mark Fellwock Zeeland MI 397 37 385 47:06.7 48:02.1 9:29/M
39 Andrew Moritz Holland MI 880 35 401 47:42.3 50:38.4 9:36/M
40 Anthony Venhuizen Allendale MI 1370 38 413 48:09.3 50:28.2 9:41/M
41 Tony Hernandez Hamilton MI 538 37 424 48:47.9 50:16.9 9:49/M
42 Jake Dunda Brighton MI 350 36 425 48:48.3 50:51.5 9:49/M
43 Chad McDonald West Olive MI 831 39 453 50:44.3 53:07.9 10:12/M
44 Mark Eardley Zeeland MI 366 39 455 50:56.5 53:37.3 10:15/M
45 Matthew Owen Comstock Park MI 944 38 457 51:03.5 53:21.1 10:16/M
46 Mitch Cook Zeeland MI 243 37 465 51:24.7 53:03.1 10:21/M
47 Aaron Nienhuis Zeeland MI 905 38 468 51:27.7 53:06.3 10:21/M
48 Pablo Rodriguez Grand Rapids MI 1040 36 484 52:13.6 54:49.9 10:30/M
49 Trevor Horwath Allegan MI 575 38 490 52:27.6 54:54.7 10:33/M
50 David Scotto Zeeland MI 1126 37 497 52:54.6 55:06.9 10:39/M
51 Craig Finney Hudsonville MI 403 39 505 53:18.1 54:53.5 10:43/M
52 Joe Loviska Zeeland MI 780 38 555 1:03:06.2 1:06:11.5 12:42/M
53 Matthew Maslowski Grand Rapids MI 818 36 562 1:04:12.6 1:06:35.1 12:55/M
54 Jeremy Land Zeeland MI 752 36 564 1:04:43.2 1:06:40.2 13:01/M
55 Brett Geertsma Zeeland MI 452 38 571 1:07:39.2 1:11:15.3 13:37/M
56 Josef Swinkunas Holland MI 1248 38 602 1:23:50.7 1:26:56.4 16:52/M
57 Matthew Bolles Holland MI 121 35 607 1:27:12.5 1:30:54.0 17:33/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Vroegindewey Zeeland MI 1388 42 28 36:12.5 36:30.1 7:17/M
2 Kate Sterken Cedar MI 1224 42 29 36:17.5 36:31.8 7:18/M
3 Aris Vanderleest Zeeland MI 1335 42 45 38:20.1 38:43.4 7:43/M
4 Kellie Wagner Jenison MI 1390 41 47 38:30.1 39:00.3 7:45/M
5 Tauna Blackport Hudsonville MI 95 40 51 38:39.7 38:57.7 7:47/M
6 Rachel Steen Holland MI 1211 43 54 38:47.4 39:07.0 7:48/M
7 Michelle Lampen Hamilton MI 749 42 55 38:49.0 39:08.6 7:49/M
8 Heather Kass Ravenna MI 651 42 60 39:04.8 39:30.8 7:52/M
9 Rebekah Musgrove Brambleton VA 893 44 70 39:43.0 40:01.6 7:59/M
10 Jen Killilea Zeeland MI 671 43 71 39:45.6 40:54.0 8:00/M
11 Heather Dunbar Jenison MI 349 44 79 40:14.9 40:41.3 8:06/M
12 Heather Boswell Holland MI 138 43 88 40:37.7 41:13.2 8:10/M
13 Grace Silva Zeeland MI 1146 42 91 40:46.5 41:05.5 8:12/M
14 Melanie Downing Holland MI 340 44 96 41:00.3 41:52.8 8:15/M
15 Jamie Dannenberg Holland MI 278 40 101 41:11.1 41:28.8 8:17/M
16 Sheri Camp Zeeland MI 209 40 105 41:22.3 41:55.9 8:19/M
17 Jenna Nienhuis Holland MI 908 41 109 41:31.3 42:17.5 8:21/M
18 Jamie Jansen Hudsonville MI 608 41 117 41:55.9 43:06.0 8:26/M
19 Jen Westveer Jenison MI 1432 40 119 41:58.7 43:21.2 8:27/M
20 Brandy Alexander Apollo Beach FL 21 44 125 42:33.1 43:16.2 8:34/M
21 Courtney Albrecht Zeeland MI 18 42 140 43:03.1 43:55.0 8:40/M
22 Laura Wolters Zeeland MI 1456 41 152 43:30.5 44:08.5 8:45/M
23 Kathryn Walker Hudsonville MI 1395 44 163 44:07.7 45:31.5 8:53/M
24 Jennifer Creasey Springfield IL 258 40 171 44:27.3 45:28.8 8:57/M
25 Beth Bradley Zeeland MI 144 42 174 44:30.6 46:20.9 8:57/M
26 Andrea Vanderleest Hollandholland MI 1334 42 184 44:51.9 45:59.4 9:02/M
27 Kristin Vandenheuvel Zeeland MI 1326 44 185 44:52.8 45:30.2 9:02/M
28 Jenny Rutkauskas Holland MI 1072 41 193 45:15.9 46:52.5 9:06/M
29 Kristy Sleeper West Olive MI 1161 42 196 45:21.9 46:19.8 9:08/M
30 Ampapone Vongsiprasom Holland MI 1382 41 202 45:40.3 47:37.2 9:11/M
31 Krissy Lung West Olive MI 790 44 206 45:42.9 46:24.4 9:12/M
32 Kelly Clark Arlington VA 224 44 210 45:49.4 46:34.2 9:13/M
33 Erica Folkers West Olive MI 410 44 212 45:58.6 46:58.2 9:15/M
34 Amanda Lambrix West Olive MI 743 41 218 46:06.5 47:28.0 9:17/M
35 Marie Nagai Zeeland MI 895 40 221 46:09.2 47:27.8 9:17/M
36 Corie Eklov Holland MI 373 42 228 46:21.6 47:26.5 9:20/M
37 Tanya Driesenga Jenison MI 346 44 229 46:22.0 47:16.5 9:20/M
38 Amy Borgman Zeeland MI 130 41 236 46:29.6 47:50.2 9:21/M
39 Cathy Moored Allegan MI 877 42 240 46:40.7 48:57.7 9:23/M
40 Mary Anderson Holland MI 28 40 241 46:41.6 48:21.4 9:24/M
41 Emiley Vandenbil Holland MI 1322 40 244 46:55.4 47:47.9 9:26/M
42 Thea Walsh Grand Rapids MI 1397 40 246 47:06.7 48:26.5 9:29/M
43 Andrea Matthysse Grandville MI 825 41 252 47:20.4 48:45.1 9:31/M
44 Amanda Nyhof Holland MI 915 42 259 47:30.5 49:22.3 9:33/M
45 Julie Linn Zeeland MI 770 42 260 47:33.4 48:38.2 9:34/M
46 Kelly Sharp West Olive MI 1133 41 261 47:35.4 49:02.0 9:34/M
47 Julie Breuker West Olive MI 156 40 269 47:43.4 48:02.9 9:36/M
48 Jill Roof Zeeland MI 1047 43 272 47:55.6 48:51.3 9:38/M
49 Renee Klaasen Holland MI 682 40 276 48:01.9 50:02.1 9:40/M
50 Amy Stiles Grandville MI 1227 40 284 48:18.8 50:57.1 9:43/M
51 Candice Leatherman Hudsonville MI 762 41 310 49:00.6 49:58.0 9:52/M
52 Olem Pingphimkham Holland MI 972 41 312 49:03.0 52:05.1 9:52/M
53 Erin Bremer Zeeland MI 151 41 323 49:26.0 51:03.5 9:57/M
54 Jenny Hoort Holland MI 567 43 330 49:31.6 51:42.0 9:58/M
55 Kari Fuller Jenison MI 437 44 337 49:50.4 52:05.6 10:02/M
56 Beth Szczerowski Zeeland MI 1252 44 338 49:53.2 50:53.3 10:02/M
57 Andrea Johnson Galloway OH 619 41 348 50:09.8 51:03.8 10:05/M
58 Erica Boerman Zeeland MI 105 42 352 50:22.9 52:09.7 10:08/M
59 Laura Pomeroy Zeeland MI 984 42 353 50:25.5 52:29.2 10:09/M
60 Kat Stack Zeeland MI 1206 43 360 50:45.5 52:51.4 10:13/M
61 Sandra Saucedo Zeeland MI 1089 43 366 51:02.8 52:32.5 10:16/M
62 Sandra Mitchell Okemos MI 870 40 370 51:19.2 53:10.0 10:19/M
63 Korrie Ashworth West Olive MI 36 44 371 51:21.1 52:49.0 10:20/M
64 Stephanie Whitworth Byron Center MI 1442 43 373 51:24.3 53:52.8 10:20/M
65 Jodi Prince Holland MI 1002 44 375 51:29.2 53:36.1 10:21/M
66 Melissa Schutmaat Saugatuck MI 1125 42 407 52:30.1 54:18.3 10:34/M
67 Beth Wedeven Hamilton MI 1419 40 408 52:30.8 54:19.6 10:34/M
68 Shanna Meyer Holland MI 848 42 420 52:54.1 54:18.2 10:39/M
69 Sarah Beth Timmer Homewood IL 1275 42 422 53:05.5 54:46.0 10:41/M
70 Laura Wedeven West Olive MI 1420 42 431 53:18.0 54:53.7 10:43/M
71 Laura Maginnis Holland MI 802 41 443 54:00.2 55:23.0 10:52/M
72 Lynn Helms Allendale MI 530 42 451 54:14.9 56:14.9 10:55/M
73 Jennifer Milkiewicz Port Washington WI 859 43 459 54:43.9 57:22.4 11:01/M
74 Kim Middlin Ypsilanti MI 851 43 463 54:54.9 57:03.7 11:03/M
75 Seng Keospraseuth Holland MI 664 42 466 55:00.1 58:00.6 11:04/M
76 Layne Fuller Hudsonville MI 438 40 471 55:27.0 57:04.9 11:09/M
77 Koree Woodward Holland MI 1457 42 475 55:39.4 58:59.7 11:12/M
78 Katie Brown Holland MI 174 40 481 55:49.8 57:57.3 11:14/M
79 Breanne Russell Holland MI 1068 42 486 56:03.9 59:19.9 11:17/M
80 Rebecca Kuipers Zeeland MI 729 40 512 57:39.9 59:55.5 11:36/M
81 Yanneth Martinez Holland MI 817 40 523 58:09.9 59:38.4 11:42/M
82 Jennie Keegstra Allendale MI 656 42 524 58:11.1 1:00:11.2 11:42/M
83 Beth Doren Rockford MI 337 40 530 58:19.4 1:00:57.6 11:44/M
84 Jenny Van Tubbergen Holland MI 1314 42 531 58:20.6 1:00:58.4 11:44/M
85 Sue Offringa Jenison MI 926 42 532 58:22.1 1:00:31.8 11:45/M
86 Betsy Castillo Holland MI 217 44 537 58:39.6 1:00:51.5 11:48/M
87 Megan Reilly Holland MI 1026 42 538 58:53.7 1:00:22.7 11:51/M
88 Kimberly Ashby Zeeland MI 32 42 545 59:37.5 1:01:57.4 12:00/M
89 Jen Kooienga Kent City MI 700 40 546 59:38.1 1:01:58.9 12:00/M
90 Barb Schafer Zeeland MI 1097 40 549 59:53.7 1:02:09.6 12:03/M
91 Tara Jones Zeeland MI 634 40 552 1:00:35.8 1:01:48.6 12:11/M
92 Cindy Beyer Zeeland MI 88 41 556 1:00:58.6 1:03:36.0 12:16/M
93 Angie Russell Zeeland MI 1067 43 568 1:02:06.5 1:04:39.1 12:30/M
94 Megan Russell Hamiltonlton MI 1069 43 577 1:02:33.1 1:04:41.3 12:35/M
95 Jennifer Davidson Holland MI 281 43 580 1:02:39.8 1:06:05.6 12:36/M
96 Kelly Thomas Zeeland MI 1267 42 582 1:02:41.3 1:06:06.7 12:37/M
97 Shannon Collins Grand Rapids MI 228 44 590 1:03:59.6 1:06:32.3 12:52/M
98 Sarada Rose Zeeland MI 1049 44 598 1:04:55.4 1:07:58.5 13:04/M
99 Heather Steenstra Sparta MI 1214 44 600 1:05:01.5 1:07:44.7 13:05/M
100 Amber Venema Allendale MI 1369 43 602 1:05:37.7 1:07:57.0 13:12/M
101 Lexi Snip Allendale MI 1182 42 606 1:05:55.7 1:08:10.6 13:16/M
102 Cara Hoffman Zeeland MI 558 43 631 1:10:42.1 1:12:38.7 14:13/M
103 Linsey Huizenga Zeeland MI 585 42 646 1:14:25.3 1:17:59.5 14:58/M
104 Jenniffer Vance Hamilton MI 1320 40 647 1:14:26.9 1:18:00.8 14:59/M
105 Stacey Calmes Zeeland MI 208 43 650 1:15:03.6 1:18:08.0 15:06/M
106 Nicole Wright Zeeland MI 1458 44 651 1:15:05.1 1:18:14.0 15:06/M
107 Angela Koch Allendale MI 692 42 669 1:18:23.9 1:21:41.7 15:46/M
108 Katie Steffes Jenison MI 1219 41 670 1:18:24.7 1:21:42.3 15:46/M
109 Staci Nichols Grand Rapids MI 902 42 682 1:21:06.0 1:24:48.4 16:19/M
110 Jill Hamm Holland MI 506 41 690 1:22:12.4 1:25:52.4 16:32/M
111 Connie Das Holland MI 279 40 696 1:22:32.9 1:26:13.8 16:36/M
112 Kristi Trepa Holland MI 1287 40 709 1:25:55.6 1:29:40.5 17:17/M
113 Tiesha Hogue Grandville MI 560 40 718 1:27:32.1 1:31:14.4 17:37/M
114 Mai Yulah Partee Wyoming MI 952 40 721 1:31:13.6 1:31:13.6 18:21/M
115 Erin Isenga Grandville MI 599 40 723 1:33:23.2 1:36:42.6 18:47/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Grant Lofdahl Hamtramck MI 773 44 29 30:11.3 30:16.4 6:04/M
2 Chad Dykstra Hamilton MI 360 43 32 30:40.4 30:46.0 6:10/M
3 Kyle Gruppen Zeeland MI 491 40 35 30:50.1 30:56.0 6:12/M
4 Joshua Albert Chicago IL 17 40 44 31:43.1 32:04.0 6:23/M
5 Scott Vroegindewey Zeeland MI 1389 43 56 33:15.3 33:23.2 6:41/M
6 Eric Kern Holland MI 666 44 63 33:36.6 33:43.2 6:46/M
7 Colin Mulder Holland MI 884 44 88 34:48.1 35:04.0 7:00/M
8 Souriyanh Vongsiprasom Holland MI 1383 42 94 35:11.5 35:26.1 7:05/M
9 Steven Holmes Jr. West Olive MI 562 41 117 36:15.8 36:24.6 7:18/M
10 Erik Konynenbelt Holland MI 698 41 118 36:17.6 36:38.2 7:18/M
11 Bryan Kraker Zeeland MI 717 42 121 36:20.4 36:41.0 7:19/M
12 Jason Snyder Hudsonville MI 1187 44 123 36:21.9 36:33.4 7:19/M
13 Josh Vork Holland MI 1385 41 127 36:28.0 36:52.4 7:20/M
14 Kyle Lampen Hamilton MI 748 44 131 36:38.0 36:58.1 7:22/M
15 Karl Nieboer Allegan MI 904 44 149 37:27.7 37:52.9 7:32/M
16 Ross Hunderman Zeeland MI 588 43 155 37:41.3 37:59.9 7:35/M
17 Cory Dams Holland MI 273 40 158 37:44.1 37:58.7 7:35/M
18 Morné Marais Zeeland MI 810 41 159 37:55.0 40:00.4 7:38/M
19 Michael Schout Zeeland MI 1114 41 169 38:17.9 38:26.8 7:42/M
20 Mark Brummel Holland MI 179 44 177 38:28.2 38:36.6 7:44/M
21 Nathan Deridder Holland MI 310 44 179 38:31.6 39:00.1 7:45/M
22 Ross Devries Holland MI 318 42 185 38:48.3 39:04.9 7:48/M
23 Vassilis Jacobs Grosse Pointe MI 601 42 187 38:58.4 39:28.5 7:50/M
24 Ryan Ysseldyke Zeeland MI 1470 43 189 39:04.5 39:35.8 7:52/M
25 Geoffrey Bremer Zeeland MI 152 41 194 39:11.7 39:41.3 7:53/M
26 Jarrod Blossom Comstock Park MI 97 40 198 39:17.7 40:12.4 7:54/M
27 Cary Garvin Holland MI 448 41 204 39:34.2 40:20.5 7:58/M
28 Erik Johnson Holland MI 621 41 208 39:38.0 39:59.2 7:58/M
29 Aj Barrios Holland MI 63 43 219 39:55.5 40:36.9 8:02/M
30 Jeff Luiz Hollandholland MI 786 44 224 40:06.5 40:37.1 8:04/M
31 Nate Schipper Holland 1482 41 225 40:07.3 40:52.4 8:04/M
32 Ben Post Holland MI 986 42 227 40:08.2 40:52.6 8:04/M
33 Kevin Vanderklok Holland MI 1331 40 228 40:08.8 40:22.3 8:05/M
34 Ryan Snip Allendale MI 1184 43 229 40:10.6 41:02.4 8:05/M
35 Dustin Harper Zeeland MI 519 41 236 40:26.3 41:03.3 8:08/M
36 Jonathan Koop Zeeland MI 702 40 245 40:54.8 41:31.9 8:14/M
37 Calvin Gutknecht Holland MI 495 40 251 41:09.8 42:08.9 8:17/M
38 Edward Dudley Grandville MI 347 41 252 41:10.5 41:21.6 8:17/M
39 Tom Bouwens Zeeland MI 140 44 254 41:19.2 41:58.1 8:19/M
40 Chris Lehman Allendale MI 764 44 262 41:33.2 42:15.0 8:22/M
41 Paul Van Tubbergen Holland MI 1315 44 276 41:56.8 42:32.6 8:26/M
42 Tim Walsh Grand Rapids MI 1398 42 297 43:21.1 44:40.7 8:43/M
43 Natividad Aguilar Grand Rapids MI 15 44 300 43:30.8 43:42.1 8:45/M
44 Adam Greene Knoxville TN 476 40 302 43:33.8 45:00.6 8:46/M
45 Steve Martin Zeeland MI 815 43 310 43:57.2 44:50.5 8:51/M
46 Andrew Szczerowski Zeeland MI 1251 43 317 44:15.6 45:11.9 8:54/M
47 David Persenaire Holland MI 959 43 324 44:29.1 46:20.4 8:57/M
48 Josh Fuller Hudsonville MI 436 42 338 45:19.6 45:50.9 9:07/M
49 Jonathan Langworthy Kalamazoo MI 756 40 342 45:26.1 46:43.0 9:08/M
50 Jeff Timmer Homewood IL 1274 40 346 45:31.3 47:11.8 9:09/M
51 Tim Van Der Kolk Dorr MI 1301 41 349 45:39.2 46:37.0 9:11/M
52 Michael Julian Grand Rapids MI 638 40 380 46:52.7 47:59.3 9:26/M
53 John Steenstra Sparta MI 1215 44 381 46:53.9 49:35.7 9:26/M
54 Cody Clements Grandville MI 226 44 389 47:17.2 47:55.6 9:31/M
55 Naoomi Nagai Zeeland MI 897 40 392 47:30.9 48:50.9 9:34/M
56 Mitchell Harsevoort Zeeland MI 521 40 414 48:13.0 50:31.7 9:42/M
57 Andrew Telman Grand Haven MI 1259 40 415 48:26.3 51:18.9 9:45/M
58 Shane Sharp West Olive MI 1134 42 422 48:44.2 50:10.1 9:48/M
59 Blake Adkins Holland MI 9 40 440 49:32.3 51:05.2 9:58/M
60 Aaron Schantz Zeeland MI 1098 44 461 51:12.1 54:08.1 10:18/M
61 Stephen Ashworth West Olive MI 37 42 464 51:21.3 52:48.8 10:20/M
62 Brian Vanbeveren West Olive MI 1318 44 477 52:04.0 55:00.1 10:28/M
63 Bryan Lacy Zeeland MI 739 43 480 52:07.0 54:21.2 10:29/M
64 Charlie Wyngarden Noblesville IN 1460 44 489 52:26.6 54:11.5 10:33/M
65 Jeremy Sleeper West Olive MI 1160 42 536 58:07.5 1:00:01.0 11:42/M
66 Vincent Doyle Zeeland MI 342 43 549 1:00:16.2 1:02:18.8 12:07/M
67 Lee Dick Zeeland MI 322 43 566 1:05:39.4 1:07:28.9 13:13/M
68 Benjamin Ashby Zeeland MI 31 41 568 1:06:18.4 1:07:23.6 13:20/M
69 Zac Franczyk Oakmont PA 423 44 575 1:09:02.3 1:11:51.1 13:53/M
70 Rob Calmes Zeeland MI 207 44 586 1:15:05.7 1:18:07.8 15:06/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kate Habers Lake Ann MI 498 46 36 37:16.3 37:37.9 7:30/M
2 Emily Deblecourt Zeeland MI 289 46 126 42:33.4 43:10.3 8:34/M
3 Carolyn Kotman Hudsonville MI 709 48 127 42:34.1 43:25.1 8:34/M
4 Brandi Deboer Zeeland MI 290 49 133 42:42.0 45:21.5 8:35/M
5 Lisa Monroe Saugatuck MI 871 45 136 42:56.4 43:31.8 8:38/M
6 Carmen Brower West Olive MI 170 48 145 43:20.1 44:03.2 8:43/M
7 Sara Meeuwsen Zeeland MI 836 46 149 43:25.3 44:05.8 8:44/M
8 Kerrie Murphy Zeeland MI 892 45 166 44:13.7 45:11.3 8:54/M
9 Lakkana Raterink Holland MI 1020 47 168 44:15.8 45:27.6 8:54/M
10 Amy Dickinson Saugatuck MI 325 47 181 44:46.0 45:53.6 9:00/M
11 Amy Miller Holland MI 860 46 186 44:56.3 46:01.3 9:02/M
12 Jennifer Shanklin Hudsonville MI 1131 45 190 45:10.9 46:35.6 9:05/M
13 Laura Honey Holland MI 566 49 205 45:42.6 46:24.2 9:12/M
14 Lynae Nagelkirk Zeeland MI 898 45 207 45:44.0 47:05.9 9:12/M
15 Amber Terhaar Zeeland MI 1263 45 230 46:22.0 48:57.9 9:20/M
16 Erin Rylaarsdam Hudsonville MI 1074 45 234 46:26.0 48:09.1 9:20/M
17 Jennifer Cousins Zeeland MI 248 49 237 46:33.0 48:33.6 9:22/M
18 Melissa Grassmid Holland MI 474 48 245 47:04.5 49:16.4 9:28/M
19 Anne Tuinstra Holland MI 1293 46 248 47:07.9 48:25.7 9:29/M
20 Tonya Kimber Holland MI 673 49 251 47:20.1 48:36.2 9:31/M
21 Sarah Pruszynski West Olive MI 1007 45 271 47:55.6 48:51.6 9:38/M
22 Melissa Beute Zeeland MI 87 45 286 48:21.1 50:27.8 9:44/M
23 Mireya Alvarado Holland MI 23 46 296 48:34.4 50:07.6 9:46/M
24 Heather Alberda Holland MI 16 46 300 48:41.3 49:22.0 9:48/M
25 Mayola Oswald West Olive MI 943 49 305 48:45.0 51:36.8 9:48/M
26 Erica Hamilton Zeeland MI 504 47 311 49:02.2 50:34.7 9:52/M
27 Tammy Rouwhorst Holland MI 1054 48 325 49:26.7 50:48.9 9:57/M
28 Tara Follett Holland MI 414 45 329 49:30.9 51:41.8 9:58/M
29 Amanda Villarreal Zeeland MI 1377 45 332 49:33.8 50:01.1 9:58/M
30 Faith Steenstra Hudsonville MI 1213 48 334 49:36.2 52:45.3 9:59/M
31 Carla Dickerson Zeeland MI 324 46 364 51:00.3 52:28.2 10:16/M
32 Christine Bachmann Zeeland MI 41 48 377 51:38.1 53:28.0 10:23/M
33 Sarah Risedorph Hamilton MI 1039 45 389 51:56.7 53:15.4 10:27/M
34 Joy Petroelje Byron Center MI 962 47 396 52:06.4 53:03.5 10:29/M
35 Val Haley Zeeland MI 500 46 397 52:09.2 54:25.8 10:30/M
36 Amber Matthysse Jenison MI 824 46 401 52:19.5 53:44.3 10:32/M
37 Brandi Whitaker Grand Haven MI 1434 48 406 52:27.2 54:10.7 10:33/M
38 Sarah Sweeney Zeeland MI 1245 45 415 52:44.4 54:39.0 10:37/M
39 Carrie Aguilar Zeeland MI 14 49 416 52:45.0 55:48.5 10:37/M
40 Kathy Mitchell Holland MI 869 49 419 52:52.5 54:18.3 10:38/M
41 Jamie Cusack Holland MI 268 46 430 53:17.0 56:05.9 10:43/M
42 Anne Kamstra Jenison MI 646 48 432 53:22.1 55:30.3 10:44/M
43 Dawn Dusendang Marne MI 353 48 435 53:34.8 55:27.4 10:47/M
44 Becky Joseph Allendale MI 637 46 438 53:37.6 55:16.9 10:47/M
45 Sally Daling Hersey MI 271 48 439 53:39.2 55:18.8 10:48/M
46 Sara Haverdink Holland MI 523 47 442 53:59.9 55:23.0 10:52/M
47 Lora Dykstra Hamilton MI 361 45 446 54:05.1 55:19.3 10:53/M
48 Miki Foster Holland MI 417 47 454 54:20.1 56:38.9 10:56/M
49 Monika Boes Zeeland MI 115 48 461 54:50.7 56:47.6 11:02/M
50 Janet Minarik Zeeland MI 866 47 462 54:51.7 56:47.6 11:02/M
51 Jamie Post Zeeland MI 989 45 469 55:26.0 57:17.2 11:09/M
52 Betty Castillo Holland MI 218 48 476 55:40.4 55:53.3 11:12/M
53 Kerrie Esmeier Holland MI 383 48 483 55:52.5 58:35.8 11:14/M
54 Heather Kerres Holland MI 667 46 487 56:04.0 59:19.9 11:17/M
55 Sheila Cruz Holland MI 264 45 489 56:15.2 57:47.7 11:19/M
56 Michelle Langbehn West Olive MI 753 48 492 56:46.1 58:33.8 11:25/M
57 Lisa Westra Zeeland MI 1430 47 494 56:54.4 59:38.6 11:27/M
58 Dana Durham Zeeland MI 352 45 495 56:56.4 59:46.9 11:27/M
59 Lisa Barrett Zeeland MI 61 48 499 57:01.1 59:10.7 11:28/M
60 Jodi Bruinsma Holland MI 178 46 505 57:20.6 59:03.4 11:32/M
61 Elizabeth Ryzenga West Olive MI 1076 46 540 58:56.3 1:01:06.2 11:51/M
62 Tanja Kardian Holland MI 649 47 559 1:01:24.1 1:03:59.8 12:21/M
63 Melissa Harmsen Zeeland MI 517 48 573 1:02:28.6 1:04:56.4 12:34/M
64 Amy Smith Zeeland MI 1163 49 574 1:02:29.6 1:05:43.7 12:34/M
65 Cari Treacy Zeeland MI 1285 48 578 1:02:33.5 1:05:19.6 12:35/M
66 Marie Geerlings Zeeland MI 450 48 584 1:02:57.5 1:05:30.6 12:40/M
67 Julie Onstott Zeeland MI 931 45 594 1:04:14.9 1:05:25.0 12:55/M
68 Gretchen Galloway Zeeland MI 447 49 601 1:05:10.5 1:07:14.1 13:07/M
69 Kori Podjan Zeeland MI 981 45 605 1:05:39.4 1:07:29.4 13:12/M
70 Stephanie Miedema Hudsonville MI 858 49 661 1:16:29.8 1:20:18.0 15:23/M
71 Dawn Essenburg Holland MI 385 46 697 1:23:57.4 1:27:19.0 16:53/M
72 Suzanne Ball Spring Lake MI 54 49 707 1:25:41.5 1:29:22.2 17:14/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Kotman Hudsonville MI 711 49 20 29:41.6 29:46.0 5:58/M
2 Matt Smith Zeeland MI 1172 48 41 31:32.2 31:37.1 6:21/M
3 Pete Kaynor Cedar MI 655 47 50 32:21.6 32:28.3 6:31/M
4 David Huisman Holland MI 579 48 72 33:54.5 34:02.7 6:49/M
5 Steven Faber Caledonia MI 390 47 77 34:19.7 34:35.3 6:54/M
6 Peter Martin Hudsonville MI 814 46 90 35:00.8 35:10.9 7:03/M
7 Kevin Sal Hamilton MI 1081 46 99 35:22.7 35:57.4 7:07/M
8 Chad Kikstra Holland MI 669 49 104 35:39.2 35:56.2 7:10/M
9 Scot Tuggle Norton Shores MI 1292 48 112 35:53.9 37:53.2 7:13/M
10 Thomas Mull Grandville MI 889 47 120 36:18.6 36:40.0 7:18/M
11 Timothy Crawmer Manhattan Beach CA 257 45 147 37:22.6 37:37.0 7:31/M
12 Dan Steen Holland MI 1209 46 157 37:43.6 38:01.8 7:35/M
13 Jason Perry Ionia MI 958 45 170 38:18.2 39:13.9 7:42/M
14 Patrick Monroe Saugatuck MI 872 45 191 39:06.5 39:40.7 7:52/M
15 Matthew Skavnak Hudsonville MI 1154 45 209 39:39.0 40:17.5 7:59/M
16 Bill Zwiers Holland MI 1479 46 211 39:43.7 40:04.2 8:00/M
17 Bill Nelson Zeeland MI 900 48 212 39:44.3 40:05.7 8:00/M
18 Dave Deblecourt Zeeland MI 288 49 214 39:44.7 40:13.8 8:00/M
19 Keith Shoemaker West Olive MI 1143 45 216 39:52.0 40:08.4 8:01/M
20 Tom Ervine Holland MI 382 47 221 39:57.1 40:36.4 8:02/M
21 Jeffrey Kamerer Columbus OH 644 49 234 40:24.6 40:52.2 8:08/M
22 Brian Dishinger West Olive MI 331 45 246 40:55.5 41:10.8 8:14/M
23 Brian Matheny Holland MI 821 49 255 41:25.0 41:37.4 8:20/M
24 Jeff Johnson Holland MI 623 45 259 41:29.9 41:54.3 8:21/M
25 Chad Wehrman Hudsonville MI 1421 45 270 41:49.5 42:16.9 8:25/M
26 John Delcalzo Zeeland MI 305 47 307 43:46.9 44:09.4 8:48/M
27 Brian Underhill Zeeland MI 1295 46 311 44:01.2 44:26.8 8:51/M
28 Nathan Sweeney Zeeland MI 1244 47 326 44:29.7 45:36.9 8:57/M
29 Jordan Lankheet Holland MI 758 47 331 44:51.7 45:59.5 9:01/M
30 Justin Clark Arlington VA 223 47 333 45:01.1 45:46.2 9:03/M
31 Ken Seeley West Olive MI 1127 46 334 45:04.6 47:07.4 9:04/M
32 John Kenny Grand Haven MI 663 49 336 45:12.1 46:32.3 9:06/M
33 Andrew Stewart Holland MI 1225 46 337 45:12.3 47:33.5 9:06/M
34 Mitch Meiste Zeeland MI 840 45 345 45:28.5 48:13.6 9:09/M
35 Kevin Rose Grandville MI 1048 49 347 45:35.4 46:47.4 9:10/M
36 Guy Risedorph Hamilton MI 1038 45 374 46:31.6 47:52.9 9:22/M
37 Eric Folkers West Olive MI 409 49 376 46:37.0 47:37.0 9:23/M
38 Santos Lopez Muskegon MI 774 47 382 46:54.2 47:48.0 9:26/M
39 Jason Murchison Hudsonville MI 890 45 387 47:10.7 48:02.7 9:29/M
40 Jon Brown Holland MI 1483 46 388 47:11.6 48:01.6 9:30/M
41 Paul Brinks Holland MI 165 49 395 47:38.4 50:00.9 9:35/M
42 Scott Follett Holland MI 413 46 406 48:00.5 50:11.9 9:39/M
43 Raul Dominguez Holland MI 335 49 417 48:36.8 49:57.1 9:47/M
44 Brian Brinks Zeeland MI 159 45 423 48:45.3 51:07.6 9:48/M
45 Michael Ridlington Zeeland MI 1034 45 448 50:13.2 52:27.0 10:06/M
46 Rogelio Cruz West Olive MI 263 48 459 51:06.2 53:45.6 10:17/M
47 Jeremy Whitworth Byron Center MI 1441 47 466 51:25.1 53:54.1 10:21/M
48 Dan Shinsky Holland MI 1142 45 476 51:58.2 53:48.1 10:27/M
49 Ryan Van Dam Zeeland MI 1300 47 487 52:22.5 54:27.5 10:32/M
50 Jeremy Warsen Zeeland MI 1408 45 494 52:40.5 53:11.3 10:36/M
51 Jeffrey Jones Zeeland MI 631 48 515 54:57.7 57:15.4 11:03/M
52 Scott Daly Holland MI 272 46 524 56:37.1 59:22.9 11:23/M
53 Andy Jonkman Holland MI 635 46 535 58:02.7 1:00:22.9 11:41/M
54 Ryan Hardin Zeeland MI 512 46 565 1:04:55.6 1:07:58.6 13:04/M
55 Eric Miedema Hudsonville MI 856 48 587 1:16:29.9 1:20:18.0 15:23/M
56 Rob Trepa Holland MI 1288 48 605 1:26:21.9 1:30:05.5 17:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawn Kozlowski Grand Rapids MI 714 52 44 38:11.7 38:24.3 7:41/M
2 Laurie Kamerer Columbus OH 645 50 61 39:10.4 39:37.4 7:53/M
3 Linda Hoekwater Zeeland MI 553 51 64 39:18.6 39:45.3 7:54/M
4 Janet Laing Zeeland MI 741 51 110 41:40.4 42:09.0 8:23/M
5 Simona Goi Grand Rapids MI 465 53 148 43:25.2 44:15.6 8:44/M
6 Rhonda Fisher Holland MI 404 52 194 45:18.0 46:40.1 9:07/M
7 Leyser Romero Holland MI 1044 54 199 45:26.8 48:34.9 9:09/M
8 Sherrie Ramsden Des Plaines IL 1015 51 208 45:46.1 47:07.5 9:12/M
9 Jodi Postma Jenison MI 993 52 235 46:26.7 47:20.2 9:21/M
10 Cassie Bomers Holland MI 122 52 242 46:47.5 47:53.4 9:25/M
11 Katie Wells Holland MI 1423 53 249 47:09.8 48:25.9 9:29/M
12 Elly Blouw Hudsonville MI 98 50 250 47:10.9 48:29.5 9:29/M
13 Pamela Shifman Huntington Woods MI 1138 52 277 48:03.1 49:48.9 9:40/M
14 Jill Beekman Holland MI 76 53 303 48:43.4 50:02.0 9:48/M
15 Stephanie Inman Zeeland MI 597 52 314 49:07.5 50:39.5 9:53/M
16 Amy Parker Holland MI 949 52 316 49:09.5 50:11.6 9:53/M
17 Dawn Baker Holland MI 45 51 357 50:35.2 51:43.4 10:11/M
18 Amy Jolman Hudsonville MI 626 53 362 50:49.2 51:51.0 10:13/M
19 Tammy Siegers Holland MI 1145 50 391 51:59.4 53:24.7 10:28/M
20 Hollee Achterhof Zeeland MI 4 53 399 52:17.1 54:27.4 10:31/M
21 Sarah Hall Kalamazoo MI 501 50 403 52:21.6 55:09.8 10:32/M
22 Rhonda South Holland MI 1194 53 436 53:35.1 56:00.3 10:47/M
23 Lisa Vandenbosch Zeeland MI 1325 53 445 54:02.9 56:33.9 10:52/M
24 Beth Felicelli Holland MI 393 50 472 55:31.9 57:46.3 11:10/M
25 Janelle McDonald Holland MI 833 52 501 57:10.2 57:19.3 11:30/M
26 Victoria Quillan Holland MI 1010 51 506 57:20.8 59:03.9 11:32/M
27 Beth Jonkman Holland MI 636 50 520 57:59.2 1:00:19.2 11:40/M
28 Stephanie Dykgraf Holland MI 355 52 543 59:09.8 1:01:42.9 11:54/M
29 Maggie Murillo South Haven MI 891 50 548 59:46.9 1:01:03.8 12:02/M
30 Alicia Bruxvoort Holland MI 182 50 554 1:00:39.6 1:03:35.3 12:12/M
31 Connie Proce Holland MI 1006 54 558 1:01:23.0 1:03:57.4 12:21/M
32 Susanne Eakley Hudsonville MI 365 52 569 1:02:09.6 1:04:16.0 12:30/M
33 Jody Vadas Caledonia MI 1298 53 570 1:02:11.4 1:04:18.8 12:31/M
34 Gala Post Holland MI 988 51 575 1:02:30.1 1:05:15.7 12:34/M
35 Julie Sawyer Memphis TN 1092 50 588 1:03:27.6 1:05:20.6 12:46/M
36 Dana Combs Brighton MI 230 50 603 1:05:38.0 1:05:38.0 13:12/M
37 Lisa Brady Grandville MI 147 50 604 1:05:38.0 1:07:57.1 13:12/M
38 Traci Streeter Zeeland MI 1234 50 607 1:06:11.7 1:08:16.3 13:19/M
39 Sonja Dean Kalamazoo MI 286 50 610 1:07:37.2 1:10:25.2 13:36/M
40 Teresa Faught Zeeland MI 391 51 617 1:08:51.3 1:12:09.1 13:51/M
41 Cassie Burger Holland MI 189 52 619 1:09:06.5 1:11:26.2 13:54/M
42 Norma Birr Grand Haven MI 94 51 623 1:09:28.8 1:12:01.2 13:59/M
43 Julie Geerlings Zeeland MI 449 51 624 1:09:36.1 1:12:10.6 14:00/M
44 Amy Ondersma Hudsonville MI 929 50 625 1:09:52.5 1:13:01.8 14:03/M
45 Marsha Geister Belding MI 454 51 635 1:11:39.5 1:14:39.4 14:25/M
46 Dana Sizelove Grandville MI 1153 50 643 1:12:59.8 1:16:24.0 14:41/M
47 Monica Bruursema Wayland MI 180 53 652 1:15:05.2 1:18:14.0 15:06/M
48 Anne Kollen Zeeland MI 694 54 655 1:15:51.2 1:18:52.5 15:16/M
49 Rose Peerbolte Holland MI 957 50 671 1:18:26.7 1:21:57.3 15:47/M
50 Emily Steenwyk Zeeland MI 1217 53 672 1:18:36.1 1:21:58.1 15:49/M
51 Lisa Shimp West Olive MI 1141 53 674 1:19:41.8 1:22:16.1 16:02/M
52 Stacy Daniels Holland MI 275 51 675 1:19:42.2 1:22:17.2 16:02/M
53 Connie Klein Hamilton MI 686 51 679 1:20:09.5 1:23:47.5 16:08/M
54 Melissa Jacobusse Zeeland MI 602 51 711 1:26:02.1 1:29:46.6 17:18/M
55 Tricia Ooms Wentzville MO 937 52 715 1:26:35.1 1:29:58.1 17:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Scot Ursum Grandville MI 1297 54 18 29:22.1 29:28.3 5:54/M
2 Shelby Pankratz Zeeland MI 947 53 33 30:43.0 30:49.1 6:11/M
3 Sean Killilea Zeeland MI 672 51 142 36:55.4 38:02.8 7:26/M
4 Chris Taylor Saugatuck MI 1254 52 167 38:16.1 38:38.6 7:42/M
5 Laszlo Gal West Olive MI 446 52 180 38:31.9 38:48.8 7:45/M
6 John Hoekwater Zeeland MI 552 51 197 39:16.4 39:41.9 7:54/M
7 Eric Vanderkooi Holland MI 1332 51 217 39:52.3 40:07.9 8:01/M
8 Chris Theule Holland MI 1265 51 226 40:07.4 40:52.7 8:04/M
9 Ricky Green Holland MI 475 54 250 41:07.9 41:19.5 8:16/M
10 Chris Essenburg Holland MI 384 50 263 41:33.9 42:05.1 8:22/M
11 Michael Mull Hudsonville MI 888 51 264 41:38.3 41:58.9 8:23/M
12 Duane Baker Holland MI 46 51 269 41:48.9 42:12.3 8:25/M
13 Keith Van Eck Holland MI 1303 51 278 41:59.5 44:38.9 8:27/M
14 Michael Steenwyk Zeeland MI 1218 53 279 42:12.2 42:54.6 8:29/M
15 John Morrison Byron Center MI 883 50 296 43:19.3 43:41.5 8:43/M
16 Scott Blouw Hudsonville MI 99 50 301 43:31.5 44:51.2 8:45/M
17 Steve Combs Brighton MI 234 53 308 43:52.2 45:18.7 8:50/M
18 Somsack Soukhome Holland MI 1192 54 309 43:53.6 44:45.7 8:50/M
19 Joe Watson Arlington Heights IL 1412 51 341 45:25.4 45:49.2 9:08/M
20 Aaron Decook Holland MI 293 50 366 46:22.5 47:33.0 9:20/M
21 Peter Elzinga Zeeland MI 378 54 377 46:42.9 47:45.4 9:24/M
22 Keith Bomers Holland MI 123 53 378 46:44.8 47:50.7 9:24/M
23 Heath White Zeeland MI 1438 53 383 46:56.6 48:10.1 9:27/M
24 Mark Bachmann Zeeland MI 42 51 393 47:35.5 49:25.0 9:34/M
25 John Golding Zeeland MI 466 50 394 47:37.2 49:26.0 9:35/M
26 Steven Jensen Wayland MI 613 51 418 48:37.9 50:14.9 9:47/M
27 Darren Bennett Holland MI 80 51 420 48:40.4 49:43.0 9:47/M
28 Tim McAboy Zeeland MI 828 50 452 50:40.0 51:26.8 10:12/M
29 James Burkhardt Zeeland MI 193 54 460 51:10.4 53:27.9 10:18/M
30 Leo Huisman Muncie IN 582 52 462 51:14.6 53:56.9 10:19/M
31 Rob Bruxvoort Holland MI 186 50 463 51:15.9 53:11.6 10:19/M
32 Lance Corey New Era MI 246 50 469 51:28.4 54:10.2 10:21/M
33 Rusty Whitaker Grand Haven MI 1435 51 492 52:30.3 54:13.8 10:34/M
34 Robert Byrne Jenison MI 205 53 519 55:43.4 57:50.2 11:13/M
35 Marc Oppenheimer Holland MI 941 51 551 1:01:03.8 1:03:48.2 12:17/M
36 Ben Burry Holland MI 195 52 559 1:03:49.6 1:07:00.9 12:50/M
37 Chuck Stonier Riverview MI 1231 51 578 1:10:01.5 1:11:57.0 14:05/M
38 Don Van Singel Zeeland MI 1309 50 583 1:12:08.0 1:14:56.2 14:31/M
39 Mark Brinks Zeeland MI 164 52 590 1:16:42.5 1:19:50.3 15:26/M
40 Dan Peerbolte Holland MI 955 51 591 1:18:25.2 1:21:55.7 15:47/M
41 Todd Gerig Zeeland MI 461 52 596 1:21:17.8 1:25:03.6 16:21/M
42 David Felicelli Holland MI 394 51 610 1:28:58.7 1:32:33.0 17:54/M
43 Brad Ooms Wentzville MO 933 50 615 1:36:40.2 1:40:02.2 19:27/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Sander Holland MI 1085 59 68 39:38.4 40:13.3 7:58/M
2 Pamela Dreyer Holland MI 345 56 99 41:09.4 41:55.4 8:17/M
3 Valerie Shifman Huntington Woods MI 1140 58 155 43:35.6 46:13.0 8:46/M
4 Anne Rowley Grand Haven MI 1055 59 182 44:47.1 45:20.9 9:01/M
5 Janet Yskes Zeeland MI 1468 56 223 46:09.6 46:51.8 9:17/M
6 Jill Tebos Allendale MI 1258 55 232 46:23.5 47:16.3 9:20/M
7 Julie Lamer Zeelad MI 744 58 263 47:36.5 48:43.5 9:35/M
8 Beth Horinga Zeeland MI 569 59 290 48:27.9 51:17.5 9:45/M
9 Victoria Kavanaugh Zeeland MI 653 57 299 48:39.4 50:00.3 9:47/M
10 Kathy Cox Grandville MI 252 57 320 49:18.7 50:29.5 9:55/M
11 Blanca Herrera Holland MI 539 57 347 50:04.3 50:36.9 10:04/M
12 Kerri Vannoord Hudsonville MI 1355 59 354 50:29.0 51:38.8 10:09/M
13 Pamela Butler Grandville MI 200 58 361 50:48.0 51:49.8 10:13/M
14 Missy Bean Huntington Woods MI 70 57 385 51:48.7 53:33.1 10:25/M
15 Jacquie Masterson Zeeland MI 820 55 390 51:56.7 53:38.5 10:27/M
16 Heidi Baweja Holland MI 68 58 413 52:40.4 54:49.5 10:36/M
17 Judy Lorence Holland MI 775 56 423 53:08.1 56:30.3 10:41/M
18 Julia Vanhoof Zeeland MI 1351 58 433 53:29.2 54:20.0 10:46/M
19 Adrienne Ross Zeeland MI 1050 57 455 54:20.1 56:39.2 10:56/M
20 Holly Llobet Ulster Park NY 771 55 460 54:50.1 57:32.8 11:02/M
21 Cathy Dykhouse Hamilton MI 356 56 474 55:33.2 57:47.7 11:11/M
22 Laura Hilbrand Zeeland MI 547 58 509 57:30.2 1:00:31.4 11:34/M
23 Brenda Hershberger Nashville MI 541 58 515 57:47.8 1:00:47.0 11:38/M
24 Mitzi Berens South Haven MI 83 59 516 57:56.2 1:00:58.2 11:39/M
25 Sarah Jewell Jenison MI 615 56 522 58:08.6 1:01:30.8 11:42/M
26 Karen Prins Grandville MI 1005 56 525 58:12.1 1:01:34.6 11:43/M
27 Denise Oshier Holland MI 942 58 544 59:09.9 1:01:43.2 11:54/M
28 Kathy Warner Holland MI 1404 57 560 1:01:27.8 1:04:15.5 12:22/M
29 Kathleen Sexton West Olive MI 1487 57 561 1:01:28.2 1:04:10.6 12:22/M
30 Susan Lutz Holland MI 792 58 583 1:02:51.3 1:05:20.9 12:39/M
31 Julie Boersen Corning NY 112 59 618 1:09:01.7 1:12:32.8 13:53/M
32 Suzanne Beck Allendale MI 73 56 620 1:09:19.1 1:13:00.7 13:57/M
33 Laurie Lloyd Natick MA 772 59 642 1:12:59.2 1:16:23.3 14:41/M
34 Diane Ingram Jenison MI 596 58 663 1:16:45.2 1:20:18.0 15:26/M
35 Dawn Huizenga Zeeland MI 583 56 666 1:16:51.8 1:19:59.2 15:28/M
36 Whitney Smith Dorr MI 1174 56 667 1:17:27.0 1:20:18.3 15:35/M
37 Brenda Moomey Dorr MI 876 58 668 1:17:28.3 1:20:18.8 15:35/M
38 Robin Horsting Holland MI 571 57 676 1:19:56.0 1:23:06.6 16:05/M
39 Lynae Compagner Zeeland MI 237 57 683 1:21:19.0 1:24:49.3 16:22/M
40 Catherine Blagdurn Douglas MI 96 57 693 1:22:29.5 1:25:47.7 16:36/M
41 Jana Barforth Holland MI 57 56 705 1:25:18.9 1:28:50.4 17:10/M
42 Tamara Velderman Holland MI 1364 56 710 1:26:00.8 1:29:28.4 17:18/M
43 Diana Devries Zeeland MI 317 59 719 1:27:35.1 1:31:07.1 17:37/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Burns Lambertville MI 194 55 22 29:44.6 29:50.5 5:59/M
2 Ed Maas Holland MI 793 55 79 34:25.5 34:38.6 6:56/M
3 Alejandro Saldivar Grandville MI 1082 57 154 37:39.8 37:52.6 7:35/M
4 John Ross Zeeland MI 1051 58 183 38:40.3 39:27.9 7:47/M
5 Russ Westenbroek Zeeland MI 1425 59 222 40:01.9 40:48.7 8:03/M
6 Dan Veltema Zeeland MI 1366 59 233 40:23.1 40:59.0 8:07/M
7 Barry Huffman Holland MI 578 57 241 40:38.1 41:12.3 8:10/M
8 Tom Bos Holland MI 134 59 258 41:29.6 42:21.9 8:21/M
9 Greg Yoder Hudsonville MI 1463 57 281 42:17.2 42:59.4 8:30/M
10 Jeff Beyer Holland MI 89 57 304 43:41.9 44:07.5 8:47/M
11 Robert Ockerse Holland MI 923 55 316 44:15.2 44:58.6 8:54/M
12 Ricardo Luna Holland MI 788 55 384 47:03.6 50:09.4 9:28/M
13 Steve Spoelhof Holland MI 1204 59 390 47:18.7 48:09.6 9:31/M
14 Robert Silva Zeeland MI 1147 55 399 47:40.3 48:27.8 9:35/M
15 Mike Morrell Hudsonville MI 881 55 403 47:43.6 50:13.8 9:36/M
16 Michael-Paul Johnson Jenison MI 625 56 404 47:45.2 49:44.7 9:36/M
17 Lee Schere Huntington Woods MI 1099 55 408 48:02.5 49:47.9 9:40/M
18 Steve Shifman Huntington Woods MI 1139 58 450 50:21.5 52:07.7 10:08/M
19 Patrick McAlary Hudsonville MI 830 58 456 51:03.0 51:51.1 10:16/M
20 Steve Kowalke Mooresville NC 712 55 458 51:05.6 52:34.3 10:17/M
21 Tom Meiste Holland MI 841 57 511 54:11.4 56:41.7 10:54/M
22 David Vandenbosch Zeeland MI 1323 55 537 58:09.1 1:00:39.3 11:42/M
23 Brad Boersen Corning NY 108 55 538 58:15.6 1:00:57.8 11:43/M
24 Daniel Karadsheh Zeeland MI 647 58 544 1:00:02.8 1:02:37.7 12:05/M
25 Jeff Sawyer Memphis TN 1091 57 558 1:03:30.6 1:05:24.5 12:47/M
26 Craig Vredeveld Grand Haven MI 1387 55 603 1:25:45.6 1:29:24.4 17:15/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Teri Wilks Holland MI 1446 60 120 42:07.5 43:10.8 8:28/M
2 Lori Stump West Olive MI 1240 63 160 43:52.3 44:26.3 8:50/M
3 Michelle Schimmel Hudsonville MI 1103 60 231 46:23.5 47:16.5 9:20/M
4 Jodee Hunt West Olive MI 589 62 279 48:04.1 48:48.6 9:40/M
5 Bonnie Vankampen Wyoming MI 1352 60 287 48:24.9 51:14.1 9:44/M
6 Jackie Leeuw Zeeland MI 763 62 321 49:19.2 50:42.4 9:55/M
7 Linda Maat Spring Lake MI 797 63 340 49:57.2 52:25.0 10:03/M
8 Cheryl Scheuerman Zeeland MI 1100 60 477 55:47.4 58:15.1 11:13/M
9 Chanthol Hang Zeeland MI 508 62 478 55:48.1 58:01.0 11:14/M
10 Jill Miller West Olive MI 863 60 542 59:09.3 1:01:42.7 11:54/M
11 Kathryn MacKey Holland MI 799 64 550 59:56.1 1:01:17.8 12:03/M
12 Nancy Boote Holland MI 127 61 591 1:04:10.5 1:06:48.0 12:55/M
13 Sandra Goss Lapeer MI 472 63 608 1:06:54.1 1:10:11.7 13:28/M
14 Beth Borgman Zeeland MI 131 60 629 1:10:24.7 1:13:00.9 14:10/M
15 Judy Kraushar Holland MI 723 60 637 1:11:41.8 1:14:40.9 14:25/M
16 Janet Vanrhee Allendale MI 1357 60 648 1:14:54.6 1:18:06.4 15:04/M
17 Holle Mans Zeeland MI 809 63 649 1:14:55.7 1:18:07.9 15:04/M
18 Rhonda Boersema West Olive MI 107 60 664 1:16:45.2 1:20:18.3 15:26/M
19 Elizabeth Williams Hamilton MI 1450 64 677 1:19:56.5 1:23:07.1 16:05/M
20 Lori Kooyers Zeeland MI 703 61 687 1:21:46.9 1:25:10.3 16:27/M
21 Peggy Housenga Zeeland MI 576 60 688 1:21:49.4 1:25:19.1 16:28/M
22 Mary Kay Baker Fennville MI 51 63 694 1:22:32.2 1:25:47.5 16:36/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Randy Van Loo Holland MI 1308 60 108 35:43.8 35:50.1 7:11/M
2 Mark Baker Fennville MI 50 62 126 36:27.9 36:43.0 7:20/M
3 Ken Walits West Olive MI 1394 61 160 37:56.2 38:22.6 7:38/M
4 Kevin Bosch Allendale MI 136 61 163 37:59.6 38:10.6 7:39/M
5 Jeffrey Tenbrink Holland MI 1261 61 195 39:13.1 39:43.7 7:53/M
6 Greg Cook Holland MI 242 63 231 40:20.2 40:53.6 8:07/M
7 Jim Hoeksema Zeeland MI 551 64 253 41:13.8 42:28.3 8:18/M
8 Michael Davenport Arlington Heights IL 280 63 344 45:27.8 45:51.3 9:09/M
9 Robert Brock Holland MI 168 60 372 46:31.5 47:24.4 9:22/M
10 Glenn Bussies Zeeland MI 197 63 386 47:08.1 47:52.9 9:29/M
11 Randy Deroo Zeeland MI 312 62 391 47:24.9 48:34.0 9:32/M
12 David Shannon Saint Paul MN 1132 64 427 48:50.2 50:51.8 9:49/M
13 Mitch Bakker Holland MI 53 61 431 48:58.2 49:47.7 9:51/M
14 Kevin Cox Grandville MI 254 60 437 49:26.1 50:37.2 9:57/M
15 Mark Baumann Zeeland MI 67 63 475 51:58.0 53:37.7 10:27/M
16 Rob Fishnick Holland MI 406 60 499 52:59.0 55:40.3 10:40/M
17 Karl Grundemann West Olive MI 488 62 502 53:09.1 54:54.0 10:42/M
18 Paul Iles Grand Haven MI 595 61 504 53:10.1 55:20.9 10:42/M
19 Daniel Scheuerman Zeeland MI 1101 61 520 55:48.2 58:15.4 11:14/M
20 Scott Berens South Haven MI 84 64 533 57:55.2 1:00:57.6 11:39/M
21 Dave Oosterman Holland MI 939 60 540 58:22.0 1:00:07.8 11:45/M
22 Michael Sander Holland MI 1086 61 545 1:00:05.9 1:02:44.8 12:05/M
23 Evan Boote Holland MI 126 61 561 1:04:01.9 1:06:37.9 12:53/M
24 Eric Beck Allendale MI 72 60 574 1:08:46.5 1:12:32.5 13:50/M
25 Doug York Grandville MI 1464 60 585 1:14:55.7 1:18:26.8 15:04/M
26 Warren Kooyers Zeeland MI 704 61 598 1:21:43.1 1:25:09.9 16:26/M
27 Todd Housenga Zeeland MI 577 61 599 1:21:48.7 1:25:18.8 16:27/M
28 Ronald Horsting Holland MI 572 61 601 1:22:34.2 1:25:51.1 16:37/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Margie Hendricks Hudsonville MI 531 69 209 45:48.3 46:07.1 9:13/M
2 Jackie Kunnen Holland MI 732 67 356 50:34.6 52:00.3 10:10/M
3 Carolyn Van Lente Holland MI 1307 68 368 51:07.7 52:41.7 10:17/M
4 Becky Faulkner Holland MI 392 66 464 54:54.9 57:04.0 11:03/M
5 Marlene Holstine Zeeland MI 564 68 490 56:25.1 58:13.6 11:21/M
6 Cindy Caywood Zeeland MI 220 65 551 1:00:06.5 1:01:58.2 12:06/M
7 Ellen Angers Hudsonville MI 29 65 632 1:10:43.1 1:14:03.3 14:14/M
8 Shirley Starman Holland MI 1207 65 644 1:13:12.1 1:16:09.1 14:44/M
9 Jackie Smith Flanders Zeeland MI 1175 65 645 1:14:09.9 1:16:59.9 14:55/M
10 Linda Reinhardt Zeeland MI 1029 67 685 1:21:33.5 1:25:02.5 16:24/M
11 Nancy Rider Zeeland MI 1033 67 714 1:26:17.3 1:29:42.7 17:22/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mel Rus Zeeland MI 1062 65 161 37:58.0 38:37.5 7:38/M
2 Jay Cravens Holland MI 255 66 362 46:16.3 47:15.7 9:19/M
3 Peter Esser Holland MI 386 67 426 48:49.5 50:20.5 9:49/M
4 Kerry Fox Holland MI 418 69 496 52:40.8 54:36.6 10:36/M
5 Jim Mahaney Holland MI 804 66 508 53:37.3 55:52.6 10:47/M
6 Bill Maat Spring Lake MI 796 67 517 55:31.1 57:58.3 11:10/M
7 David Neff Nunica MI 899 65 525 56:57.3 59:18.0 11:27/M
8 Kevin Warner Holland MI 1405 66 553 1:01:27.0 1:04:15.3 12:22/M
9 David Lutz Holland MI 791 65 554 1:02:55.8 1:05:25.4 12:40/M
10 Ed Borgman Zeeland MI 132 66 580 1:10:27.5 1:13:02.2 14:10/M
11 Karl Reinhardt Zeeland MI 1027 68 597 1:21:33.2 1:25:02.4 16:24/M
12 Mark Rider Zeeland MI 1032 67 604 1:26:16.9 1:29:42.4 17:21/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patricia Senagore Holland MI 1129 70 507 57:23.2 59:49.8 11:33/M
2 Lavonne Clark Hamilton MI 225 74 658 1:16:19.7 1:19:55.5 15:21/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Kelsey Shelbyville MI 660 70 239 40:34.6 41:18.3 8:10/M
2 Dennis Burke Hamilton MI 191 72 364 46:20.8 47:33.3 9:19/M
3 Richard Frost Holland MI 433 71 543 59:09.9 1:01:36.2 11:54/M
4 William Musgrove Hamilton MI 894 73 616 1:51:55.1 1:55:46.4 22:31/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Linda Gerig West Olive MI 460 75 699 1:24:06.2 1:27:52.5 16:55/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alfonso Arredondo Wyoming MI 30 78 570 1:07:24.4 1:10:09.6 13:34/M
2 James Jacobs Grosse Pointe Park MO 600 78 584 1:12:28.0 1:15:33.3 14:35/M

*Overall place within gender.