Kenowa Hills Invitational 2011

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: MichianaTiming.com, GR

Kenowa Hills Invite – 8/24/2011 8:05:51 AM
Gracewil Country Club, Walker, MI

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jeff Bajema 11 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 16:05.80 1
2 Brandon George 12 Sparta 16:20.70 2
3 Russ Werra 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 16:34.70 3
4 Cody Freeman 11 Grandville 16:45.80 4
5 Jake Holwerda 11 Hudsonville 16:54.40 5
6 Cass Millenbach 10 Grandville 16:59.50 6
7 Will Moench 11 Holland West Ottawa 17:05.80 7
8 Adam Birkeland 12 Sparta 17:08.10 8
9 Logan Bellgraph 10 Grandville 17:16.90 9
10 Alex Melinn 10 Coopersville 17:18.50 10
11 Dan Macalka 12 Comstock Park 17:19.80 11
12 Taylor Tafelsky 11 Hudsonville 17:23.80 12
13 Jack Lindsay 11 Hudsonville 17:26.30 13
14 Matt Hager 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 17:27.80 14
15 Mitch Tiethof 12 Zeeland East 17:36.00 15
16 Austin Jacobson 12 Sparta 17:37.90 16
17 Tyler Ledy 12 Wyoming Rogers 17:39.40 17
18 Alex Wooning 11 Coopersville 17:49.40 18
19 Carter VerSluys 9 Sparta 17:54.20 19
20 Kyle Niewiada 12 Grandville 17:56.50 20
21 Spencer Ailes 11 Zeeland East 18:04.00 21
22 Luke Simonds 9 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 18:07.10 22
23 Alex Drew 12 Coopersville 18:12.50 23
24 Austin Kammeraad 12 Holland West Ottawa 18:13.50 24
25 Gabe Momber 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 18:15.20 25
26 Anderson Van Eck 11 Grandville 18:17.20 26
27 Chris Vela 12 Comstock Park 18:17.90 27
28 Nate Knoth 11 Hudsonville 18:21.10 28
29 Jonathan Delodder 11 Sparta 18:23.40 29
30 Calvin Athy 11 Hudsonville 18:27.10 30
31 Cade Cronheim 12 Hudsonville 18:31.90 31
32 Josh Meeuwsen 12 Zeeland East 18:40.20 32
33 Luke Freeman 11 Zeeland East 18:41.10 33
34 Devon Main 9 Hudsonville 18:46.50 34
35 Nicholas Hosmer 12 Sparta 18:47.60 35
36 Ryan Meyers 12 Grandville 18:52.70 36
37 Donovan Nykamp 10 Holland West Ottawa 18:54.10 37
38 Cody Stuive 11 Hudsonville 18:58.90 –
39 Nate Soules 10 Sparta 19:06.30 38
40 Matt Smyk 11 Holland West Ottawa 19:08.20 39
41 Corbin Emery 9 Grandville 19:08.60 40
42 Jamin Lash 11 Zeeland West 19:10.90 41
43 Tito Suarez 10 Holland West Ottawa 19:13.50 42
44 Eli Stowers 11 Grandville 19:15.10 –
45 Soren Rothgeber 12 Grandville 19:18.20 –
46 Joe Jordan 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 19:20.40 43
47 Jonah Zimmerman 10 Hudsonville 19:25.10 –
48 Dakota Gerard 9 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 19:26.70 44
49 Luke Bradford 11 Sparta 19:28.50 –
50 Josh Dykstra 12 Holland West Ottawa 19:29.90 45
51 Brett Slagh 10 Grandville 19:30.40 –
52 Jake Roncka 9 Grandville 19:31.50 –
53 Phillip Slagh 12 Zeeland East 19:35.20 46
54 Drew Grimm 11 Grandville 19:37.20 –
55 Christian Callahan 10 Coopersville 19:39.00 47
56 Brandon Kohler 11 Zeeland West 19:41.40 48
57 Jameson Irwin 11 Wyoming Rogers 19:45.10 49
58 Kevin Elliott 9 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 19:46.20 –
59 Josh Weinmann 9 Hudsonville 19:52.00 –
60 Matt Webb 12 Grandville 19:54.80 –
61 Jordan Gillespie 11 Zeeland East 19:56.00 50
62 Alex Hunter 11 Coopersville 20:00.00 51
63 Jarrod Tuinstra 11 Hudsonville 20:00.70 –
64 Clay McNamara 11 Grandville 20:04.00 –
65 Dakota Schafer 10 Sparta 20:11.10 –
66 Kapo Suarez Coopersville 20:22.30 52
67 Dan Keplinger 9 Zeeland East 20:24.30 53
68 Alex Ockerse 11 Zeeland East 20:24.70 –
69 Nate Veldhof 12 Hudsonville 20:25.40 –
70 Derek Rice 9 Zeeland East 20:26.40 –
71 Andrew Keckler 11 Hudsonville 20:27.40 –
72 Ryan Lowing 9 Zeeland West 20:27.70 54
73 Zach Pfeffer 10 Sparta 20:29.50 –
74 Tyler Kippen 10 Comstock Park 20:31.10 55
75 Sam DeYoung 11 Hudsonville 20:31.60 –
76 TJ Leach 9 Coopersville 20:34.00 56
77 Jeremy Andrews 10 Sparta 20:42.00 –
78 Wayne Perrin 11 Coopersville 20:44.40 –
79 Hunter Foco 10 Zeeland West 20:46.10 57
80 Charlie Kolean 11 Holland West Ottawa 20:47.40 58
81 Justin Davis 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 20:48.50 –
82 Kevin Graham 11 Wyoming Rogers 20:48.90 59
83 Drake Jagloski 10 Grandville 20:51.70 –
84 Dakota Schafer 10 Sparta 20:52.50 –
85 Ethan Schutter 9 Hudsonville 20:53.10 –
86 Charlie Bartosiewicz 9 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 20:55.30 –
87 Cody Scott 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 20:56.40 –
88 Adam Stream 11 Coopersville 20:57.40 –
89 Wyatt Cornett 9 Sparta 21:00.60 –
90 Donavan Brazier 9 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 21:00.90 –
91 Justin Terveen 10 Comstock Park 21:01.40 60
92 Nate Schipper 9 Hudsonville 21:02.10 –
93 Dan Racalla 12 Comstock Park 21:02.50 61
94 Rafael Martinez 11 Wyoming Rogers 21:04.70 62
95 Jake Koopman 11 Hudsonville 21:09.70 –
96 Ryan Meerman 10 Coopersville 21:12.30 –
97 Gabe Kuyten 9 Holland West Ottawa 21:13.90 –
98 Matt Lewis 9 Zeeland West 21:15.80 63
99 Connor Ringling 9 Zeeland East 21:23.70 –
100 Zac Toth 12 Hudsonville 21:24.80 –
101 Brian Yeh 11 Holland West Ottawa 21:25.00 –
102 Zack Kribbet 10 Grandville 21:28.20 –
103 Andrew LaRoche 11 Hudsonville 21:30.30 –
104 Stephen Vaughn 12 Grandville 21:30.60 –
105 Ben Koopman 11 Hudsonville 21:32.90 –
106 Wolters Cameron 11 Coopersville 21:39.50 –
107 Nick VanderArk 12 Coopersville 21:39.90 –
108 Tyler Bergakker 10 Coopersville 21:42.50 –
109 Max Foster 12 Holland West Ottawa 21:44.00 –
110 Matt Dykstra 12 Hudsonville 21:46.00 –
111 Derek Stache 12 Hudsonville 21:48.00 –
112 zach Wurst 9 Zeeland East 21:49.10 –
113 Logan Dickinson 9 Hudsonville 21:52.50 –
114 Matt Porter 9 Grandville 21:57.20 –
115 Aubry Remick 12 Zeeland West 21:57.60 64
116 Cameron Schantz 10 Hudsonville 22:00.30 –
117 Nathan Smith 11 Comstock Park 22:00.60 65
118 Ethan Carpenter 10 Comstock Park 22:05.20 66
119 Isaac Kane 10 Sparta 22:10.30 –
120 Alex Colon 12 Comstock Park 22:10.70 –
121 Matt Stone 11 Hudsonville 22:16.30 –
122 Dean Cramer 11 Holland West Ottawa 22:22.20 –
123 Andrew Burns 9 Holland West Ottawa 22:25.30 –
124 Adam Wigger 11 Holland West Ottawa 22:26.20 –
125 Austin Childress 12 Holland West Ottawa 22:26.70 –
126 Nate Ring 9 Sparta 22:27.60 –
127 Jake Sinclair 12 Grandville 22:28.50 –
128 Mitch Garcia 11 Hudsonville 22:32.40 –
129 Quintin McKee 10 Zeeland East 22:38.50 –
130 Kim Blair 12 Holland West Ottawa 22:39.20 –
131 Andrew Geary 10 Zeeland East 22:51.70 –
132 Cameron Rozema 10 Hudsonville 22:56.40 –
133 Andrew Vanderhelm 11 Wyoming Rogers 23:02.30 67
134 Tom Waterway 12 Zeeland East 23:14.50 –
135 Jake Drost 12 Grandville 23:14.80 –
136 Garett Smith 9 Hudsonville 23:15.20 –
137 Sam Layton 9 Coopersville 23:17.40 –
138 Nate Koster 11 Grandville 23:19.70 –
139 Kyle Warren 9 Hudsonville 23:23.00 –
140 Jeff Knoll 9 Holland West Ottawa 23:24.70 –
141 Joe Dubois 9 Grandville 23:26.40 –
142 Ryan Kalsbeek 12 Grandville 23:29.50 –
143 Gabe Wier 9 Comstock Park 23:31.50 –
144 Kyle Spinks 11 Comstock Park 23:32.60 –
145 Tristin Eaton 10 Holland West Ottawa 23:33.10 –
146 Najee Pruit 11 Wyoming Rogers 23:36.50 68
147 Brent McMillan 11 Hudsonville 23:38.30 –
148 Mak Gilbert 11 Zeeland West 23:38.70 69
149 Kameron Meintsma 11 Coopersville 23:40.00 –
150 Will Zorn 9 Zeeland West 23:41.00 –
151 Sam Morris 9 Hudsonville 23:43.00 –
152 Matt Misiak 9 Holland West Ottawa 23:46.40 –
153 Tyler Beyer 10 Zeeland East 23:48.90 –
154 Mitch Cornn Hudsonville 23:51.90 –
155 Austin Lampe 9 Coopersville 23:53.70 –
156 Logan Ruiz 9 Holland West Ottawa 24:03.80 –
157 David Pham 10 Wyoming Rogers 24:45.00 70
158 Luke Nguyen 9 Holland West Ottawa 24:58.70 –
159 Kevin Zuker 11 Holland West Ottawa 25:06.00 –
160 Ben Yanek 9 Holland West Ottawa 25:13.50 –
161 Brad Heintzelman 10 Grandville 25:13.70 –
162 Isaac Dietz 11 Wyoming Rogers 25:25.30 –
163 Roger Veldman 9 Hudsonville 25:34.30 –
164 Noey Chavez 9 Sparta 25:45.50 –
165 Kyle DeBruyn 11 Holland West Ottawa 25:47.10 –
166 Hayden Keifer 10 Comstock Park 26:00.60 –
167 Nate Neuman Hudsonville 26:14.90 –
168 Byrce Thompson 9 Grandville 26:20.90 –
169 Michael Kiefer 12 Hudsonville 26:35.30 –
170 Calen Conover 9 Comstock Park 27:43.10 –
171 Raymond Sundquist 10 Zeeland East 27:43.40 –

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Grandville 65 4 6 9 20 26 36 40
Total Time: 1:27:16 Average: 17:27.18 1-5 Split: 1:31
2 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 65 1 3 14 22 25 43 44
Total Time: 1:26:31 Average: 17:18.12 1-5 Split: 2:09
3 Sparta 74 2 8 16 19 29 35 38
Total Time: 1:27:24 Average: 17:28.86 1-5 Split: 2:03
4 Hudsonville 88 5 12 13 28 30 31 34
Total Time: 1:28:33 Average: 17:42.54 1-5 Split: 1:33
5 Zeeland East 147 15 21 32 33 46 50 53
Total Time: 1:32:37 Average: 18:31.30 1-5 Split: 1:59
6 Holland West Ottawa 149 7 24 37 39 42 45 58
Total Time: 1:32:35 Average: 18:31.02 1-5 Split: 2:08
7 Coopersville 149 10 18 23 47 51 52 56
Total Time: 1:32:59 Average: 18:35.88 1-5 Split: 2:42
8 Comstock Park 214 11 27 55 60 61 65 66
Total Time: 1:38:13 Average: 19:38.54 1-5 Split: 3:43
9 Wyoming Rogers 254 17 49 59 62 67 68 70
Total Time: 1:42:20 Average: 20:28.08 1-5 Split: 5:23
10 Zeeland West 263 41 48 54 57 63 64 69
Total Time: 1:41:22 Average: 20:16.38 1-5 Split: 2:05

Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Rachele Schulist 12 Zeeland West 18:50.90 1
2 Janey Berends 10 Hudsonville 18:52.60 2
3 Alex Berends 10 Hudsonville 18:59.70 3
4 Abby Berends 10 Hudsonville 19:24.80 4
5 Kelli Jackson 9 Hudsonville 20:03.70 5
6 Taylor Dannenberg 12 Zeeland East 20:38.10 6
7 Melaina Bent 11 Comstock Park 21:01.30 7
8 Kelsey Thome 12 Sparta 21:09.90 8
9 Amanda Ciancio 11 Comstock Park 21:10.40 9
10 Megan Nowicki 12 Holland West Ottawa 21:16.10 10
11 Rachel Thome 11 Sparta 21:22.00 11
12 Julia Berends 12 Hudsonville 21:22.50 12
13 Taryn Sauline 9 Comstock Park 21:23.10 13
14 Danielle Groendyk 9 Zeeland East 21:24.10 14
15 Abby Niemiec 11 Zeeland East 21:39.10 15
16 Erika Welch 11 Coopersville 21:44.50 16
17 Casey Wright 11 Sparta 21:46.90 17
18 Alaina Wier 11 Comstock Park 21:47.40 18
19 Alesha Reed 11 Sparta 21:52.60 19
20 Sherry Gaiser 12 Zeeland West 21:52.90 20
21 Julie VanDeRiet 10 Holland West Ottawa 21:53.40 21
22 Catherine Croft 9 Coopersville 21:54.60 22
23 Allison VanPatten 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 22:02.30 23
24 Alycia Wright 10 Sparta 22:02.60 24
25 Maegen Wallaker 12 Holland West Ottawa 22:04.00 25
26 Rachel Schutter 12 Hudsonville 22:04.80 26
27 Megan Sanchez 11 Hudsonville 22:09.00 27
28 McKenna Van Doornik 10 Zeeland East 22:10.10 28
29 Sharayah Macomber 11 Zeeland East 22:11.30 29
30 Sara Robinson 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 22:14.50 30
31 Lydia Martin 9 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 22:26.90 31
32 Beth Steenwyk 12 Hudsonville 22:30.60 –
33 Michaela Raymond 9 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 22:32.20 32
34 Jessica Hoover 9 Sparta 22:33.70 33
35 Sarah Chumas 11 Comstock Park 22:41.60 34
36 Mariah Hanson 10 Zeeland West 22:44.00 35
37 Kasey Miles 10 Holland West Ottawa 22:50.50 36
38 Kelli Weighmink 9 Zeeland East 22:57.20 37
39 Amber Kobylski 10 Holland West Ottawa 23:01.10 38
40 Carissa Brink 11 Zeeland East 23:03.70 39
41 Miranda Koomen 11 Zeeland East 23:04.00 –
42 Megan Versen 11 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 23:11.20 40
43 Alexis Yost 12 Coopersville 23:13.80 41
44 Melanie Homik 11 Holland West Ottawa 23:16.80 42
45 Hannah Acosta 12 Zeeland East 23:18.60 –
46 Hannah Carl 10 Holland West Ottawa 23:19.70 43
47 Taylor Dombrowski 9 Hudsonville 23:21.10 –
48 Lindsey Smith 9 Hudsonville 23:23.20 –
49 Brooklyn Ward 9 Sparta 23:25.80 44
50 Megan Kraker 12 Zeeland West 23:34.90 45
51 Alyssa Chartier 11 Comstock Park 23:37.20 46
52 Susan Boeve 12 Zeeland West 23:37.60 47
53 Lindsay Ross 10 Zeeland West 23:39.10 48
54 Rachel Gatica 10 Zeeland West 23:44.90 49
55 Ariana Armenta 9 Sparta 23:49.00 –
56 Jody Sellers 10 Sparta 23:49.80 –
57 Heidi Dayton 12 Hudsonville 23:50.60 –
58 Hannah Soules 10 Sparta 24:07.30 –
59 Brianna Heidema 9 Hudsonville 24:09.10 –
60 Taylor Elenbaas 9 Zeeland West 24:12.80 –
61 Alyssa Shepard 12 Holland West Ottawa 24:13.80 –
62 Sarah Wheeler 9 Zeeland West 24:17.40 –
63 Hailey Lundy 11 Holland West Ottawa 24:19.80 –
64 Sam VanderYacht 11 Holland West Ottawa 24:21.60 –
65 Laurel Williams 10 Hudsonville 24:22.00 –
66 Meredith Jonqekryg 10 Holland West Ottawa 24:22.40 –
67 Alexa Jense 10 Hudsonville 24:24.00 –
68 Amber Linderman 9 Holland West Ottawa 24:56.40 –
69 Karina Cooke 12 Holland West Ottawa 24:57.10 –
70 Rachel Meinders 9 Coopersville 25:00.00 50
71 Erika Lang 12 Sparta 25:06.80 –
72 April Bonkowski 10 Holland West Ottawa 25:09.30 –
73 Alissa Leatch 10 Zeeland East 25:21.40 –
74 Esther Uitvlugt 9 Zeeland East 25:24.30 –
75 Lydia Keener 10 Hudsonville 25:26.00 –
76 Katherine Williams 10 Hudsonville 25:32.70 –
77 Katie Goff 11 Zeeland East 25:35.00 –
78 Megan Wudkewych 10 Sparta 25:42.10 –
79 Elly St. John 9 Coopersville 25:44.80 51
80 Paige Urlaub 12 Sparta 25:54.60 –
81 Claire Gill 12 Sparta 25:56.20 –
82 Katie Hamel 9 Sparta 25:57.00 –
83 Emily Macalka 9 Comstock Park 26:02.60 52
84 Samantha Glass 9 Coopersville 26:02.90 53
85 Mandy Quijano-Dejo 10 Holland West Ottawa 26:06.40 –
86 Madie Swink 12 Holland West Ottawa 26:07.10 –
87 Serena Simons 10 Sparta 26:18.00 –
88 Alexis Hill 10 Coopersville 26:18.30 54
89 Aster Obsurn 9 Holland West Ottawa 26:19.30 –
90 Emily Charameda 9 Holland West Ottawa 26:23.70 –
91 Skyla Snarsky 12 Zeeland West 26:24.50 –
92 Nicole Marchek 12 Holland West Ottawa 26:27.50 –
93 Kayla Dykstra 11 Zeeland East 26:43.90 –
94 Isabel Scholma 9 Holland West Ottawa 26:44.70 –
95 Andrea Taylor 9 Sparta 26:57.50 –
96 Rose DeJonge 12 Zeeland East 27:03.40 –
97 Ellie Baar 11 Holland West Ottawa 27:09.60 –
98 Danielle Ulanowicz 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 27:15.80 55
99 Mary McHugh 9 Sparta 27:17.50 –
100 Susan Lamb 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 27:22.60 56
101 Lydia Russo Zeeland West 27:23.10 –
102 Emily Vanderwagon 9 Coopersville 27:23.50 –
103 Anne Martinie 11 Holland West Ottawa 27:28.70 –
104 Tori Klenk 9 Sparta 27:47.40 –
105 Kaylea Noel 11 Coopersville 28:02.50 –
106 Kayla Miner 12 Zeeland West 28:03.90 –
107 Paige Banks 12 Zeeland East 28:04.40 –
108 Erika Hernandez 12 Wyoming Rogers 28:16.00 –
109 Erika Crater 9 Coopersville 28:20.60 –
110 Eliza Lugten 9 Zeeland East 28:28.20 –
111 Emily Harwood 9 Zeeland West 28:31.50 –
112 Naomi Sluiter 9 Holland West Ottawa 28:33.70 –
113 Noey Chavez 9 Sparta 28:41.70 –
114 Corry Remy 12 Zeeland East 28:46.30 –
115 Karly Post 11 Zeeland East 28:48.60 –
116 Shelby Duimstra 11 Zeeland East 28:51.40 –
117 Alexis Cortes 11 Wyoming Rogers 29:01.20 –
118 Kaitlin Tobak 10 Zeeland West 29:11.70 –
119 Victoria Suarez 11 Holland West Ottawa 29:37.80 –
120 Grace Kuipers 9 Zeeland East 29:59.40 –
121 Ashley Modrzynski 11 Holland West Ottawa 30:09.60 –
122 Marrissa Sheehy 12 Hudsonville 30:13.00 –
123 Meaghan Shiffler 11 Holland West Ottawa 30:15.90 –
124 Alyssa McMurphy 10 Sparta 31:29.60 –
125 Hannah O’Conner 10 Zeeland West 31:34.50 –
126 Alana Diaz 10 Zeeland East 31:35.30 –
127 Courtney Sleeman 9 Holland West Ottawa 31:48.20 –
128 Ashley Peters 12 Wyoming Rogers 31:52.40 –
129 Isabella Vannavong 9 Holland West Ottawa 31:55.10 –
130 Kaylee Kuipers 10 Sparta 32:04.40 –
131 Katilyn Leasure 12 Hudsonville 32:07.70 –
132 Anna Kremer 12 Zeeland East 32:32.10 –
133 Brittney Schlatter 11 Coopersville 32:54.60 –
134 Mary Gallegos 12 Holland West Ottawa 33:36.80 –
135 Hanna Carey 9 Zeeland East 35:16.20 –
136 Tayler Laraway 12 Holland West Ottawa 36:38.70 –
137 Morgan Lahey 11 Holland West Ottawa 37:03.00 –
138 Leah Northrup 10 Holland West Ottawa 37:04.00 –

Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Hudsonville 26 2 3 4 5 12 26 27
Total Time: 1:38:43 Average: 19:44.66 1-5 Split: 2:30
2 Sparta 79 8 11 17 19 24 33 44
Total Time: 1:48:14 Average: 21:38.80 1-5 Split: 53
3 Comstock Park 81 7 9 13 18 34 46 52
Total Time: 1:48:04 Average: 21:36.76 1-5 Split: 1:40
4 Zeeland East 92 6 14 15 28 29 37 39
Total Time: 1:48:03 Average: 21:36.54 1-5 Split: 1:33
5 Holland West Ottawa 130 10 21 25 36 38 42 43
Total Time: 1:51:05 Average: 22:13.02 1-5 Split: 1:45
6 Zeeland West 148 1 20 35 45 47 48 49
Total Time: 1:50:40 Average: 22:08.06 1-5 Split: 4:47
7 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 156 23 30 31 32 40 55 56
Total Time: 1:52:27 Average: 22:29.42 1-5 Split: 1:09
8 Coopersville 180 16 22 41 50 51 53 54
Total Time: 1:57:38 Average: 23:31.54 1-5 Split: 4:00

This entry was posted in Results. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>