Otsego Bulldog Invite

October 02, 2021


MichianaTiming.com/live Michiana Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Middle School Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - Middle School Girls - D1 MS
Finish List - Girls - D1 Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - D1 JV Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - D2 Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - D2 JV Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - D3/4 Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - D3/4 Varsity Girls - D3
Finish List - Girls - Middle School JV Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - Middle School JV Girls - D1 MS
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School Girls - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School Girls - D1 MS
Team Summary - Girls - D1 Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - D1 JV Girls - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - D2 Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - D2 JV Girls - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - D3/4 Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - D3/4 Varsity Girls - D3
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School JV Girls - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School JV Girls - D1 MS
Finish List - Boys - Middle School Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Middle School Boys - D1 MS
Finish List - Boys - D1 Varsity Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - D1 JV Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - D2 Varsity Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - D2 JV Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - D3/4 Varsity Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - D3/4 Varsity Boys - D3
Finish List - Boys - Middle School JV Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Middle School JV Boys - D1 MS
Finish List - Boys - Middle School JV Girls - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School Boys - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School Boys - D1 MS
Team Summary - Boys - D1 Varsity Boys - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - D1 JV Boys - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - D2 Varsity Boys - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - D2 JV Boys - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - D3/4 Varsity Boys - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - D3/4 Varsity Boys - D3
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School JV Boys - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School JV Boys - D1 MS
Team Summary - Boys - Middle School JV Girls - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School Boys

Cross Country


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1584  Riley Weed            MS_Holland Calvary Christian            11:16.9  5:38/M    7 
    2      2   1744  Abenezer Olson        MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         11:44.1  5:52/M    6 
    3  (< 5)   1385  Hugh Lowing           MS_Fennville                            11:53.4  5:57/M    8 
    4      3   1582  Noah Schipper         MS_Holland Calvary Christian            12:00.4  6:00/M    7 
    5      4   1579  Christian Getz        MS_Holland Calvary Christian            12:05.0  6:03/M    7 
    6      5   1585  Gibson White          MS_Holland Calvary Christian            12:11.9  6:06/M    7 
    7      6   1773  Haylen Buell          MS_Martin                               12:22.2  6:11/M    8 
    8      7   1724  Clay Adair            MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         12:24.6  6:12/M    8 
    9  (< 5)   1296  Chayse Siborski       MS_Bloomingdale                         12:44.4  6:22/M    8 
   10      8   1731  Adam Franck           MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         12:51.0  6:26/M    8 
   11      9   1733  Vince Garritano       MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         12:54.6  6:27/M    8 
   12     10   1334  Gavin Minor           MS_Colon                                13:01.3  6:31/M    8 
   13  (< 5)   1353  Cayden Cropsey        MS_Decatur                              13:05.3  6:33/M    6 
   14     11   1728  Brian Artman          MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         13:05.4  6:33/M    7 
   15     12   1749  Zack Simpson          MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         13:10.5  6:35/M    7 
   16     13   1573  Caleb Adkins          MS_Holland Calvary Christian            13:12.0  6:36/M    7 
   17     14   1688  Noah Beck             MS_Kalamazoo Hackett                    13:14.9  6:37/M    6 
   18     15   1330  Dane Borgert          MS_Colon                                13:19.1  6:40/M    8 
   19     16   1370  Evan Stamfler         MS_Delton-Kellogg                       13:23.7  6:42/M    6 
   20     17   1577  Reagan Downing        MS_Holland Calvary Christian            13:31.1  6:46/M    6 
   21     18   1885  Connor Bailey-Cook    MS_Parchment                            13:31.6  6:46/M    7 
   22     19   1588  Zeke Williams         MS_Holland Calvary Christian            13:33.9  6:47/M    7 
   23     20   1740  Caelum Menhart        MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         13:41.1  6:51/M    6 
   24  (< 5)   2272  Benjamin Travelbee    MS_Quincy                               13:48.6  6:54/M    6 
   25  (> 7)   1581  Owen Ledebuhr         MS_Holland Calvary Christian            13:53.7  6:57/M    7 
   26  (< 5)   2266  Gavin Bearden         MS_Quincy                               14:06.0  7:03/M    6 
   27  (< 5)   1530  Brodie Daam           MS_Heritage Christian Academy           14:18.0  7:09/M    8 
   28  (< 5)   1294  Alejandro Marquez     MS_Bloomingdale                         14:19.0  7:10/M    7 
   29     21   1335  Jeremiah West         MS_Colon                                14:24.8  7:12/M    6 
   30  (< 5)   1302  Adam Franks           MS_Bronson                              14:36.1  7:18/M    6 
   31     22   1692  Robert Majoras        MS_Kalamazoo Hackett                    14:39.9  7:20/M    6 
   32  (> 7)   1737  Reece Lloyd           MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         14:53.1  7:27/M    8 
   33     23   1777  Lucas Totten          MS_Martin                               14:57.4  7:29/M    7 
   34     24   1693  Carter Smith          MS_Kalamazoo Hackett                    15:02.2  7:31/M    7 
   35     25   1694  David Whyte           MS_Kalamazoo Hackett                    15:02.7  7:31/M    6 
   36     26   1888  Raffaello Rizzuto     MS_Parchment                            15:02.9  7:31/M    6 
   37  (< 5)   1397  Nathan Ray            MS_Gobles                               15:08.3  7:34/M    8 
   38  (< 5)   1382  Atticus Boeve         MS_Fennville                            15:09.0  7:35/M    7 
   39  (< 5)   1386  Hudson Winne          MS_Fennville                            15:19.4  7:40/M    6 
   40     27   1776  Gari Salvador-Garcia  MS_Martin                               15:27.2  7:44/M    7 
   41     28   1333  Davis Lafler          MS_Colon                                15:27.3  7:44/M    6 
   42  (< 5)   1384  Ethan Jenne           MS_Fennville                            15:27.7  7:44/M    7 
   43  (< 5)   1845  Lucas Dudley          MS_Mendon                               15:32.5  7:46/M    8 
   44  (< 5)   1351  Collin Burkett        MS_Decatur                              15:38.4  7:49/M    7 
   45  (< 5)   1529  Seth Crown            MS_Heritage Christian Academy           15:39.6  7:50/M    6 
   46     29   1343  Aiden Clark           MS_Comstock                             15:45.7  7:53/M    8 
   47  (< 5)   2435  Jake Spielmaker       MS_West Mi Academy of Environmental     15:48.5  7:54/M    7 
   48  (< 5)   2269  Eddie Miller          MS_Quincy                               15:54.8  7:57/M    7 
   49     30   1371  Lane Steele           MS_Delton-Kellogg                       16:04.9  8:02/M    6 
   50     31   1774  Jadon Dettman         MS_Martin                               16:07.9  8:04/M    7 
   51     32   1346  Aiden Woods           MS_Comstock                             16:16.8  8:08/M    8 
   52  (< 5)   2271  Austin Preston        MS_Quincy                               16:17.8  8:09/M    7 
   53  (< 5)   1352  Kolton Burns          MS_Decatur                              16:30.4  8:15/M    7 
   54     33   1690  Colin Gallagher       MS_Kalamazoo Hackett                    16:31.2  8:16/M    7 
   55     34   1887  Connor Miley          MS_Parchment                            16:37.2  8:19/M    8 
   56     35   1328  Grant Bohanon         MS_Colon                                16:43.8  8:22/M    7 
   57     36   1344  William Smith         MS_Comstock                             16:43.8  8:22/M    6 
   58  (< 5)   1399  Maximus Sager         MS_Gobles                               17:18.4  8:39/M    6 
   59     37   1331  Tucker Davis          MS_Colon                                17:41.4  8:51/M    7 
   60     38   1890  Xander Tucker         MS_Parchment                            17:42.2  8:51/M    8 
   61     39   1775  Hunter Hayes          MS_Martin                               17:48.1  8:54/M    7 
   62     40   1366  Nick Muday            MS_Delton-Kellogg                       17:48.4  8:54/M    8 
   63  (< 5)   1295  Jameson Rupert        MS_Bloomingdale                         17:56.3  8:58/M    7 
   64  (< 5)   2433  Jhojanan Osorio       MS_West Mi Academy of Environmental     17:58.8  8:59/M    8 
   65     41   1345  Oscar Sullivan        MS_Comstock                             18:36.7  9:18/M    6 
   66     42   1691  Jack Henderson        MS_Kalamazoo Hackett                    18:55.8  9:28/M    6 
   67     43   1886  Ryan Boehm            MS_Parchment                            19:06.6  9:33/M    7 
   68  (< 5)   2431  Thomas Fick           MS_West Mi Academy of Environmental     19:23.1  9:42/M    6 
   69  (< 5)   2434  Will Pfund            MS_West Mi Academy of Environmental     19:23.2  9:42/M    6 
   70     44   1364  Isiah Kellogg         MS_Delton-Kellogg                       20:05.5 10:03/M    7 
   71  (< 5)   1394  Cole Cannon           MS_Gobles                               20:19.4 10:10/M    8 
   72  (< 5)   1395  Karter Gilbert        MS_Gobles                               20:21.3 10:11/M    7 
   73     45   1342  James Bogema          MS_Comstock                             21:15.2 10:38/M    8 
   74     46   1362  Lee Dunkelberger      MS_Delton-Kellogg                       23:14.4 11:37/M    7 
   75  (< 5)   1293  Micah Cripps          MS_Bloomingdale                         24:35.6 12:18/M    7 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School Boys

D1 MS


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1837  Marcel Stork          MS_Mattawan                             11:01.0  5:31/M    8 
    2      2   1617  Landon Gerritsma      MS_Holland Christian                    11:02.9  5:31/M    8 
    3      3   1877  Kenny Sheffer         MS_Otsego                               11:12.2  5:36/M    8 
    4      4   1622  Jacob Nicely          MS_Holland Christian                    11:15.1  5:38/M    8 
    5      5   1656  Jack Estelle          MS_Hopkins                              11:35.8  5:48/M    8 
    6      6   1930  Adyn Roth             MS_Paw Paw                              11:39.9  5:50/M    8 
    7      7   1614  Cole Coffman          MS_Holland Christian                    11:40.1  5:50/M    7 
    8      8   1459  Carson Wood           MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                11:46.9  5:53/M    8 
    9      9   2217  Marcus Essling        MS_Portage West                         11:49.2  5:55/M    6 
   10     10   1630  Wyatt Taylor-DeNooyer MS_Holland Christian                    11:49.9  5:55/M    7 
   11     11   2218  Joe Fontanilla        MS_Portage West                         12:04.9  6:02/M    8 
   12     12   1619  Asher Holwerda        MS_Holland Christian                    12:05.0  6:03/M    6 
   13     13   1554  Andrew Legg           MS_Holland                              12:07.1  6:04/M    8 
   14     14   1670  Kash Moored           MS_Hopkins                              12:07.5  6:04/M    6 
   15     15   1616  Hayden Dannenberg     MS_Holland Christian                    12:08.0  6:04/M    8 
   16     16   1546  Alessandro Castillo   MS_Holland                              12:08.4  6:04/M    8 
   17     17   1755  Christopher Delaney   MS_L. E. White (Allegan)                12:08.8  6:04/M    8 
   18     18   2031  Donnovan Ryan         MS_Plainwell                            12:08.9  6:04/M    8 
   19     19   2097  Owen Gifford          MS_Portage Central                      12:09.2  6:05/M    8 
   20     20   1435  Grant Hillary         MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                12:11.1  6:06/M    8 
   21     21   1612  Derek Bostrom         MS_Holland Christian                    12:12.9  6:06/M    6 
   22     22   1914  Spencer Babcock       MS_Paw Paw                              12:16.4  6:08/M    8 
   23     23   1454  Aiden Weller          MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                12:16.7  6:08/M    8 
   24     24   1753  Kellen Chalupa        MS_L. E. White (Allegan)                12:17.1  6:09/M    7 
   25     25   1433  Jack Edison           MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                12:21.5  6:11/M    8 
   26     26   1460  Evan Wood             MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                12:21.9  6:11/M    7 
   27     27   2388  Conner Williams       MS_Three Rivers                         12:24.0  6:12/M    7 
   28  (> 7)   1620  Will Johnson          MS_Holland Christian                    12:25.2  6:13/M    8 
   29     28   1491  Cooper Gardner        MS_Harper Creek                         12:26.2  6:13/M    8 
   30     29   1917  Caden Bowen           MS_Paw Paw                              12:29.3  6:15/M    8 
   31     30   1555  Rian Powers           MS_Holland                              12:31.0  6:16/M    7 
   32  (< 5)   2396  Peyton Farrell        MS_Valleywood                           12:34.2  6:17/M    7 
   33     31   2321  Layne Schilthroat     MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   12:36.3  6:18/M    7 
   34     32   2322  Nate Shoemaker        MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   12:39.1  6:20/M    8 
   35     33   1873  Trevor Meyer          MS_Otsego                               12:39.6  6:20/M    6 
   36     34   1932  Christopher Vogt      MS_Paw Paw                              12:40.4  6:20/M    7 
   37     35   2383  Troyer Serna          MS_Three Rivers                         12:40.6  6:20/M    8 
   38     36   2365  Brayden Carpenter     MS_Three Rivers                         12:40.7  6:20/M    7 
   39     37   1752  Brandon Becker        MS_L. E. White (Allegan)                12:41.3  6:21/M    6 
   40     38   2215  Nicholas Downey       MS_Portage West                         12:42.4  6:21/M    8 
   41     39   1549  Caelen Gray           MS_Holland                              12:44.7  6:22/M    6 
   42     40   1806  Owen Fisher           MS_Mattawan                             12:45.7  6:23/M    8 
   43     41   2363  Charlie Brauer        MS_Three Rivers                         12:49.5  6:25/M    8 
   44     42   2300  Nate Dickman          MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   12:52.3  6:26/M    7 
   45     43   1319  Aiden Parker          MS_Coldwater Legg                       12:52.6  6:26/M    8 
   46     44   2095  Chase Fyke            MS_Portage Central                      12:55.4  6:28/M    7 
   47     45   2373  David Kore            MS_Three Rivers                         12:57.1  6:29/M    6 
   48     46   2093  Asher Friess          MS_Portage Central                      12:57.4  6:29/M    7 
   49     47   1553  Aiden Lambers         MS_Holland                              12:57.9  6:29/M    6 
   50     48   2140  Bayden Brunstetter    MS_Portage North                        12:58.1  6:29/M    8 
   51     49   1963  Elijah Bernstein      MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              12:58.7  6:29/M    8 
   52     50   2378  Brody Morrill         MS_Three Rivers                         12:59.0  6:30/M    7 
   53     51   1915  Colby Barnett         MS_Paw Paw                              12:59.2  6:30/M    6 
   54     52   1817  Brayden Leonard       MS_Mattawan                             13:02.9  6:31/M    7 
   55     53   2120  Logan Westgate        MS_Portage Central                      13:04.3  6:32/M    8 
   56     54   1834  Thomas Ruble          MS_Mattawan                             13:04.9  6:32/M    7 
   57     55   2236  Adam Shorb            MS_Portage West                         13:05.7  6:33/M    6 
   58     56   2250  Sam Zhang             MS_Portage West                         13:06.6  6:33/M    8 
   59     57   1916  Chase Boff            MS_Paw Paw                              13:07.5  6:34/M    7 
   60     58   2309  Andrew Johnson        MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   13:07.6  6:34/M    7 
   61     59   1813  Jaiden Hoeksma        MS_Mattawan                             13:08.0  6:34/M    7 
   62     60   1922  Alex Groner           MS_Paw Paw                              13:08.5  6:34/M    8 
   63     61   2021  Trent Hanson          MS_Plainwell                            13:08.5  6:34/M    8 
   64     62   2251  Tristan Zhang         MS_Portage West                         13:08.9  6:34/M    7 
   65     63   2307  Mark Gielincki        MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   13:09.0  6:35/M    8 
   66     64   2426  Xander Stepek         MS_Wayland Union                        13:14.5  6:37/M    7 
   67     65   2304  Elijah Frazer         MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   13:15.1  6:38/M    7 
   68     66   1654  Vijay DeZeeuw         MS_Hopkins                              13:16.1  6:38/M    8 
   69     67   1798  Rohit Bobba           MS_Mattawan                             13:16.2  6:38/M    8 
   70     68   1827  Will Peterson         MS_Mattawan                             13:17.6  6:39/M    8 
   71     69   2142  Jacob Burton          MS_Portage North                        13:18.3  6:39/M    8 
   72     70   2371  Reece Howes           MS_Three Rivers                         13:18.4  6:39/M    8 
   73     71   2089  Sam Dietzel           MS_Portage Central                      13:21.4  6:41/M    7 
   74     72   2425  Reese Senneker        MS_Wayland Union                        13:24.4  6:42/M    7 
   75     73   1501  Carson Szarejko       MS_Harper Creek                         13:26.8  6:43/M    7 
   76     74   2145  Esteban Feliciano     MS_Portage North                        13:27.1  6:44/M    6 
   77     75   1315  Essam Ahmed           MS_Coldwater Legg                       13:27.3  6:44/M    8 
   78     76   1495  Ryland McIntyre       MS_Harper Creek                         13:27.9  6:44/M    8 
   79     77   2319  Cooper Rasey          MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   13:28.7  6:44/M    6 
   80     78   2108  Isaac Millward        MS_Portage Central                      13:28.7  6:44/M    7 
   81     79   2208  William Blind         MS_Portage West                         13:31.9  6:46/M    8 
   82     80   1489  Jake Cushman          MS_Harper Creek                         13:32.0  6:46/M    6 
   83     81   2427  Gerrit VanLonkhuyzen  MS_Wayland Union                        13:33.2  6:47/M    7 
   84     82   1657  Noah Gibson           MS_Hopkins                              13:37.0  6:49/M    6 
   85     83   2026  Hiro Nguyen           MS_Plainwell                            13:37.0  6:49/M    8 
   86     84   1668  Noah Lee              MS_Hopkins                              13:37.5  6:49/M    6 
   87     85   1757  Mathew Lyon           MS_L. E. White (Allegan)                13:38.9  6:49/M    8 
   88     86   1658  Adam Halsted          MS_Hopkins                              13:40.4  6:50/M    8 
   89  (> 7)   1928  Aiden Munoz           MS_Paw Paw                              13:42.1  6:51/M    8 
   90  (> 7)   2221  Finn Halvas           MS_Portage West                         13:43.6  6:52/M    8 
   91     87   1864  Zeik Clark            MS_Otsego                               13:46.1  6:53/M    6 
   92     88   1862  Hayden Bowe           MS_Otsego                               13:47.4  6:54/M    8 
   93     89   1867  Mitchell Hazelhoff    MS_Otsego                               13:51.4  6:56/M    7 
   94     90   1969  Justin Johnson        MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              13:53.4  6:57/M    7 
   95     91   2087  Matthew Chenery       MS_Portage Central                      13:56.3  6:58/M    8 
   96  (> 7)   1822  Trevor Nagra          MS_Mattawan                             13:59.6  7:00/M    8 
   97     92   1515  Owen Boge             MS_Hastings                             14:00.4  7:00/M    7 
   98     93   1970  David Jones II        MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              14:00.7  7:00/M    7 
   99     94   1967  Colin Harnish         MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              14:01.1  7:01/M    7 
  100     95   1960  Josh Anama            MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              14:01.9  7:01/M    7 

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (< 5)   2398  Sam Hovermale         MS_Valleywood                           14:06.2  7:03/M    8 
  102     96   2036  Kevin Vargas          MS_Plainwell                            14:08.4  7:04/M    8 
  103     97   2035  Brian Vargas          MS_Plainwell                            14:10.1  7:05/M    8 
  104     98   2016  Grady Erlandson       MS_Plainwell                            14:12.0  7:06/M    6 
  105     99   2032  Jack Sherer           MS_Plainwell                            14:12.2  7:06/M    8 
  106    100   1669  Gage Martin           MS_Hopkins                              14:15.2  7:08/M    7 
  107  (> 7)   2310  Trey Kahafer          MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   14:16.2  7:08/M    6 
  108  (> 7)   1661  Jace Hibma            MS_Hopkins                              14:16.5  7:08/M    7 
  109    101   1519  Maxson Eichorst       MS_Hastings                             14:17.1  7:09/M    7 
  110    102   1870  Cole Kortokrax        MS_Otsego                               14:17.5  7:09/M    8 
  111    103   2157  Colin Pryune          MS_Portage North                        14:17.6  7:09/M    8 
  112    104   2143  Grier Cameron         MS_Portage North                        14:21.1  7:11/M    7 
  113    105   1759  Cooper Prentice       MS_L. E. White (Allegan)                14:24.3  7:12/M    7 
  114    106   1874  David Patin           MS_Otsego                               14:25.7  7:13/M    6 
  115    107   1457  Sam Winks             MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                14:27.3  7:14/M    7 
  116    108   1437  John Huffman          MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                14:29.1  7:15/M    7 
  117  (> 7)   1443  Elliott Plum          MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                14:30.9  7:15/M    8 
  118    109   1556  Grayden Prince        MS_Holland                              14:32.8  7:16/M    6 
  119  (> 7)   1872  Blake Mathieu         MS_Otsego                               14:34.0  7:17/M    6 
  120    110   2150  Daniel Koscinski      MS_Portage North                        14:35.2  7:18/M    7 
  121  (> 7)   1440  Brendan McAuliffe     MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                14:35.3  7:18/M    6 
  122    111   1523  Tanner Krzysik        MS_Hastings                             14:35.7  7:18/M    6 
  123    112   2156  Hayden Palmer         MS_Portage North                        14:36.3  7:18/M    7 
  124    113   1544  Luke Arendshorst      MS_Holland                              14:38.3  7:19/M    7 
  125  (> 7)   1462  Nikos Zimmerman       MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                14:38.8  7:19/M    8 
  126  (> 7)   2391  Jonah Zietlow         MS_Three Rivers                         14:41.7  7:21/M    8 
  127  (> 7)   2154  Micah Nofsinger       MS_Portage North                        14:41.9  7:21/M    8 
  128    114   2418  Mason Fein            MS_Wayland Union                        14:42.5  7:21/M    7 
  129  (> 7)   2027  Aidan Ranger          MS_Plainwell                            14:44.5  7:22/M    8 
  130    115   1490  Carson Gardner        MS_Harper Creek                         14:44.6  7:22/M    6 
  131  (< 5)   2399  Benjamin Huffine      MS_Valleywood                           14:48.5  7:24/M    8 
  132  (> 7)   2101  Wesley Johnson        MS_Portage Central                      14:54.8  7:27/M    8 
  133    116   1486  Brady Anthony         MS_Harper Creek                         14:56.8  7:28/M    7 
  134    117   2423  Ethan Manning         MS_Wayland Union                        15:05.9  7:33/M    8 
  135    118   2417  Jackson Byers         MS_Wayland Union                        15:13.7  7:37/M    7 
  136    119   1974  Ethan Quibell         MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              15:14.7  7:37/M    8 
  137    120   1525  Matthew Shults        MS_Hastings                             15:25.5  7:43/M    8 
  138    121   1498  Cohen Renner          MS_Harper Creek                         15:44.6  7:52/M    6 
  139  (> 7)   1492  Jackson Hunt          MS_Harper Creek                         16:13.3  8:07/M    6 
  140    122   1526  Nathan Traver         MS_Hastings                             16:17.6  8:09/M    8 
  141    123   1754  Davin Danek           MS_L. E. White (Allegan)                16:35.3  8:18/M    7 
  142    124   2421  Shane Koon            MS_Wayland Union                        16:39.7  8:20/M    8 
  143    125   1758  Silas Neldon          MS_L. E. White (Allegan)                16:51.6  8:26/M    8 
  144  (> 7)   1763  Matheson Vernia       MS_L. E. White (Allegan)                17:25.4  8:43/M    8 
  145    126   1524  Liam Renner           MS_Hastings                             18:09.6  9:05/M    7 
  146    127   1518  Spencer Crozier       MS_Hastings                             20:10.8 10:05/M    8 
  147  (> 7)   1522  Carlos Gonzalez-Perez MS_Hastings                             20:19.5 10:10/M    8 
  148    128   1316  Miles Buckley         MS_Coldwater Legg                       20:39.2 10:20/M    6 
  149  (< 5)   2397  Caleb Hentschel       MS_Valleywood                           20:40.2 10:20/M    6 
  150    129   1317  Sebastian Elkins      MS_Coldwater Legg                       22:43.4 11:22/M    8 
  151    130   1320  Brahyton Smith        MS_Coldwater Legg                       23:19.7 11:40/M    6 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

D1 Varsity Boys

Cross Country


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     63  Parker LaGro          Battle Creek Lakeview                   15:52.5  3:11/K    12
    2      2    295  Josh Oom              Caledonia                               16:09.0  3:14/K    12
    3      3    278  Caden Dixon           Caledonia                               16:14.7  3:15/K    12
    4      4   1101  Jonas Fraley-Burgett  Kalamazoo Central                       16:15.7  3:15/K    12
    5      5    279  Jordan Domany         Caledonia                               16:18.8  3:16/K    11
    6      6    291  Donavan Mattson       Caledonia                               16:22.7  3:17/K    12
    7      7   1099  Jasper Cane           Kalamazoo Central                       16:22.7  3:17/K    10
    8      8    306  Cooper Sorsen         Caledonia                               16:26.3  3:17/K    12
    9      9   2613  Joshua Gormley        Portage Central                         16:26.9  3:17/K    11
   10     10    811  Adrian Castillo       Holland                                 16:27.4  3:17/K    11
   11     11     54  Caleb Bost            Battle Creek Lakeview                   16:28.0  3:18/K    11
   12     12   2616  Ben Hunter            Portage Central                         16:28.8  3:18/K    11
   13     13    189  Jason Fredricks       Byron Center                            16:29.6  3:18/K    12
   14     14   1084  Cole Visser           Jenison                                 16:30.1  3:18/K    10
   15     15    286  Brett Guzman          Caledonia                               16:33.1  3:19/K    11
   16     16     67  Aiden Moore           Battle Creek Lakeview                   16:34.8  3:19/K    10
   17     17   2614  Caleb Heid            Portage Central                         16:36.2  3:19/K    12
   18     18    923  Connor Wooley         Holland West Ottawa                     16:36.7  3:19/K    11
   19     19    276  Benjamin DeGood       Caledonia                               16:40.2  3:20/K    12
   20     20   2603  Logan Begeman         Portage Central                         16:40.7  3:20/K    10
   21     21     58  Kevin Grady           Battle Creek Lakeview                   16:41.4  3:20/K    12
   22     22    503  Antonio Hall          East Kentwood                           16:42.9  3:21/K    12
   23     23   2608  Nick Cabrera          Portage Central                         16:56.0  3:23/K    10
   24     24   1086  Brendan Wangler       Jenison                                 16:56.5  3:23/K    11
   25     25   1111  Joseph Spada          Kalamazoo Central                       17:00.1  3:24/K    9 
   26     26    504  Owen Lawrence         East Kentwood                           17:01.1  3:24/K    11
   27     27   2630  Gavin Voetberg        Portage Central                         17:02.1  3:24/K    11
   28     28   1079  Ethan Smith           Jenison                                 17:03.2  3:25/K    11
   29     29   1110  Bryce Soisson         Kalamazoo Central                       17:03.8  3:25/K    11
   30     30    196  Nathan Holwerda       Byron Center                            17:04.8  3:25/K    12
   31     31   1102  Michael Kloosterman   Kalamazoo Central                       17:06.9  3:25/K    10
   32     32   1057  Seth Conner           Jenison                                 17:07.0  3:25/K    9 
   33     33   1109  Andre Soisson         Kalamazoo Central                       17:08.7  3:26/K    11
   34     34   1066  Connor Lubberts       Jenison                                 17:10.8  3:26/K    12
   35     35    910  Mayson Levandoski     Holland West Ottawa                     17:18.1  3:28/K    12
   36     36     68  Devon Njonjo          Battle Creek Lakeview                   17:18.9  3:28/K    12
   37     37    683  Ryan Kamp             GR_Northview                            17:22.5  3:29/K    11
   38     38   2624  Jacob Simmons         Portage Central                         17:26.1  3:29/K    12
   39     39    812  Dylan Chmura          Holland                                 17:31.0  3:30/K    11
   40     40   1098  Charles Blair         Kalamazoo Central                       17:32.8  3:31/K    12
   41     41   1056  Justin Clement        Jenison                                 17:34.8  3:31/K    10
   42     42   1238  Will Beeson           Mattawan                                17:35.6  3:31/K    12
   43     43   1087  Austin Winkle         Jenison                                 17:38.2  3:32/K    11
   44     44    820  Hunter Tripp          Holland                                 17:39.9  3:32/K    12
   45     45    816  Noah Lambers          Holland                                 17:40.2  3:32/K    10
   46     46    521  Landon Wade           East Kentwood                           17:40.4  3:32/K    11
   47     47   1247  Leo Port              Mattawan                                17:45.4  3:33/K    11
   48  (> 7)   1067  Mason Lucas           Jenison                                 17:46.1  3:33/K    9 
   49     48    205  Mark Millard          Byron Center                            17:46.9  3:33/K    10
   50     49    815  Harrison Kooyer       Holland                                 17:54.9  3:35/K    10
   51     50    212  Brady Swanson         Byron Center                            17:57.0  3:35/K    10
   52     51    520  Isaac Tanis           East Kentwood                           17:57.1  3:35/K    9 
   53     52    501  Eric Giles            East Kentwood                           18:03.7  3:37/K    12
   54     53     69  Zach Piercy           Battle Creek Lakeview                   18:07.1  3:37/K    11
   55     54    197  Levi Huseby           Byron Center                            18:08.6  3:38/K    11
   56     55    192  Levi Green            Byron Center                            18:09.1  3:38/K    10
   57  (> 7)   1072  Dominic Otto          Jenison                                 18:15.2  3:39/K    9 
   58     56    822  Jackson Voss          Holland                                 18:19.4  3:40/K    11
   59     57    916  Wyatt Putman          Holland West Ottawa                     18:21.5  3:40/K    11
   60     58    206  Cole Mitchell         Byron Center                            18:28.5  3:42/K    10
   61     59    509  Evan Nickoles         East Kentwood                           18:28.5  3:42/K    9 
   62     60    913  Ben Monger            Holland West Ottawa                     18:30.4  3:42/K    11
   63     61    819  Brayden Snyder        Holland                                 18:30.9  3:42/K    11
   64     62   1249  Jared Yetter          Mattawan                                18:40.6  3:44/K    12
   65     63     64  Austin Lee            Battle Creek Lakeview                   18:46.7  3:45/K    11
   66     64    906  Jaysen Hoezee         Holland West Ottawa                     18:52.5  3:47/K    12
   67     65   1237  Jacob Atteberry       Mattawan                                18:56.9  3:47/K    11
   68     66   1242  Adrian Gariepy        Mattawan                                19:14.9  3:51/K    10
   69     67   1241  Luke Duncan           Mattawan                                19:16.4  3:51/K    10
   70     68    901  Cameron Davenport     Holland West Ottawa                     19:41.7  3:56/K    9 
   71     69    685  Travis Madonna        GR_Northview                            20:09.3  4:02/K    10
   72     70   1248  Jackson Stewart       Mattawan                                20:16.6  4:03/K    10
   73     71    692  Jayden VanStensel     GR_Northview                            20:36.7  4:07/K    9 
   74     72    684  Jackson Kay           GR_Northview                            20:51.3  4:10/K    10
   75     73    693  Gavin Van'tHof        GR_Northview                            21:26.3  4:17/K    12
   76     74    689  Liam Price            GR_Northview                            21:35.3  4:19/K    10
   77     75    677  Elliot Buchan         GR_Northview                            22:31.1  4:30/K    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

D1 JV Boys

Cross Country


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    270  Andrew Adams          Caledonia                               17:03.1  3:25/K    12
    2      2    288  Ethan Knapp           Caledonia                               17:09.5  3:26/K    12
    3      3    282  Blake Elliot          Caledonia                               17:20.2  3:28/K    11
    4      4   2622  Mathieu Northuis      Portage Central                         17:29.5  3:30/K    11
    5      5   2607  Bruno Cabera          Portage Central                         17:31.0  3:30/K    10
    6      6    296  Colin Pearson         Caledonia                               17:37.1  3:31/K    12
    7      7   2615  Abrar Hossen          Portage Central                         17:46.6  3:33/K    10
    8      8   1107  Luke Skuratowicz      Kalamazoo Central                       17:48.1  3:34/K    12
    9      9    292  Mason Morrell         Caledonia                               17:51.9  3:34/K    9 
   10     10   1069  Will Marth            Jenison                                 17:54.3  3:35/K    11
   11     11    309  Kort Thompson         Caledonia                               17:55.2  3:35/K    9 
   12     12    294  Micah Nagel           Caledonia                               17:59.2  3:36/K    10
   13     13   1082  Gabe TerHaar          Jenison                                 18:02.8  3:37/K    12
   14     14   2619  Matthew Long          Portage Central                         18:03.5  3:37/K    9 
   15     15   1076  Matthew Schwartz      Jenison                                 18:03.9  3:37/K    9 
   16     16   1085  Andrew Wangler        Jenison                                 18:08.1  3:38/K    9 
   17     17   2628  Lukas VanderSloot     Portage Central                         18:10.4  3:38/K    12
   18     18     62  Josh Hennessy         Battle Creek Lakeview                   18:12.4  3:38/K    10
   19     19   1064  William Hyson         Jenison                                 18:15.6  3:39/K    11
   20     20    215  Samuel VanderWerf     Byron Center                            18:17.5  3:40/K    10
   21  (> 7)    299  Samuel Pugh           Caledonia                               18:20.6  3:40/K    10
   22     21    186  Joshua Cole           Byron Center                            18:21.7  3:40/K    12
   23     22   1070  Noah Miller           Jenison                                 18:24.4  3:41/K    12
   24     23    519  Maclin Stidolph       East Kentwood                           18:38.2  3:44/K    9 
   25  (< 5)    810  Everett Blake         Holland                                 18:40.6  3:44/K    9 
   26  (> 7)    302  Grady Schneider       Caledonia                               18:41.9  3:44/K    12
   27  (> 7)    312  Cameron Weibel        Caledonia                               18:42.3  3:44/K    9 
   28     24   1104  Asaph Marquardt       Kalamazoo Central                       18:44.6  3:45/K    11
   29  (> 7)    303  William Sheely        Caledonia                               18:45.2  3:45/K    9 
   30     25   2627  Bennett Tetzlaff      Portage Central                         18:50.8  3:46/K    12
   31  (> 7)    285  Colter Fortune        Caledonia                               18:51.4  3:46/K    9 
   32     26   2626  Colin Teachman        Portage Central                         18:52.0  3:46/K    9 
   33     27    904  Ethan Gerlach         Holland West Ottawa                     18:52.5  3:47/K    9 
   34  (< 5)    814  Hunter Johnson        Holland                                 18:53.3  3:47/K    11
   35     28    218  Brady Wolters         Byron Center                            18:53.5  3:47/K    10
   36  (> 7)    275  Paul Dailey           Caledonia                               18:53.8  3:47/K    12
   37     29   1061  Jaden Henderson       Jenison                                 18:54.6  3:47/K    12
   38  (> 7)    305  Eric Sorrell          Caledonia                               18:55.1  3:47/K    11
   39  (> 7)   1071  Reece Ondersma        Jenison                                 18:57.1  3:47/K    11
   40  (> 7)   2605  Sam Bodine            Portage Central                         18:57.8  3:48/K    9 
   41  (> 7)   2611  Riley Finstrom        Portage Central                         18:59.2  3:48/K    12
   42     30   1103  Rohan Marion          Kalamazoo Central                       19:00.4  3:48/K    10
   43     31    195  Braeden Hinkle        Byron Center                            19:08.7  3:50/K    12
   44     32    908  Levi Jongekryg        Holland West Ottawa                     19:10.5  3:50/K    9 
   45  (> 7)    272  Ethan Buer            Caledonia                               19:15.4  3:51/K    9 
   46  (> 7)    289  Anthony Lawlor        Caledonia                               19:15.9  3:51/K    11
   47     33     53  Jonah Bills           Battle Creek Lakeview                   19:20.5  3:52/K    9 
   48     34    510  Ira Oliver            East Kentwood                           19:20.7  3:52/K    10
   49     35    513  Donovan Sanchez       East Kentwood                           19:20.8  3:52/K    12
   50  (> 7)   1055  Nathan Chapin         Jenison                                 19:23.9  3:53/K    9 
   51  (> 7)    293  Levi Moss             Caledonia                               19:26.1  3:53/K    10
   52     36    185  Donald Clay           Byron Center                            19:28.1  3:54/K    12
   53  (> 7)   1052  Jack Baltes           Jenison                                 19:30.3  3:54/K    9 
   54     37    199  Mason Joseph          Byron Center                            19:31.8  3:54/K    10
   55  (> 7)   2612  Zach Franz            Portage Central                         19:32.0  3:54/K    12
   56  (> 7)    290  Joshua Maier          Caledonia                               19:35.3  3:55/K    9 
   57  (> 7)   2618  Conner Larson         Portage Central                         19:36.8  3:55/K    11
   58  (> 7)    284  Wyatt Foerch          Caledonia                               19:39.0  3:56/K    12
   59  (> 7)    301  Nolan Reynolds        Caledonia                               19:40.2  3:56/K    12
   60     38   1108  Sean Skuratowicz      Kalamazoo Central                       19:46.1  3:57/K    9 
   61     39    498  Zachary Brown         East Kentwood                           19:48.4  3:58/K    9 
   62     40    512  Joseph Robison        East Kentwood                           19:49.0  3:58/K    9 
   63     41    214  Miles VanDam          Byron Center                            19:55.6  3:59/K    10
   64  (> 7)   1078  Benjamin Slagter      Jenison                                 19:56.8  3:59/K    9 
   65  (> 7)    198  Mitchell Jeruzal      Byron Center                            19:58.5  4:00/K    9 
   66  (> 7)   2625  Avi Stotz-Ghosh       Portage Central                         19:58.6  4:00/K    9 
   67  (> 7)    280  Dalton Ed             Caledonia                               19:59.3  4:00/K    9 
   68  (> 7)    304  Miles Simundo         Caledonia                               19:59.7  4:00/K    12
   69  (> 7)    281  Aidan Edgar           Caledonia                               20:00.9  4:00/K    9 
   70  (> 7)   1081  Parker Strelecki      Jenison                                 20:01.5  4:00/K    9 
   71  (> 7)   2629  Marcus Varnell        Portage Central                         20:01.6  4:00/K    12
   72  (< 5)    818  Henry Mulder          Holland                                 20:02.3  4:00/K    10
   73  (< 5)    821  Josh Villa            Holland                                 20:04.5  4:01/K    10
   74  (> 7)    200  Tresten Karnehm       Byron Center                            20:06.0  4:01/K    12
   75  (> 7)   1083  James Thorpe          Jenison                                 20:07.2  4:01/K    10
   76     42    518  Harrison Stidolph     East Kentwood                           20:08.4  4:02/K    11
   77  (> 7)   1080  Logan Smith           Jenison                                 20:09.2  4:02/K    11
   78     43    511  Justin Pham           East Kentwood                           20:10.0  4:02/K    10
   79     44   1097  Bryce Billings        Kalamazoo Central                       20:12.2  4:02/K    9 
   80     45     74  Adrian Trinh-Huynh    Battle Creek Lakeview                   20:14.7  4:03/K    11
   81     46     55  Alex Byrd             Battle Creek Lakeview                   20:15.2  4:03/K    12
   82  (> 7)   2610  Valentino DiCroce     Portage Central                         20:16.5  4:03/K    11
   83     47     60  Logan Halstedt        Battle Creek Lakeview                   20:17.4  4:03/K    9 
   84  (> 7)    505  Ethan Le              East Kentwood                           20:17.8  4:04/K    10
   85  (> 7)    499  Maikhoi Christensen   East Kentwood                           20:22.2  4:04/K    10
   86     48     65  Josh Lyon             Battle Creek Lakeview                   20:28.3  4:06/K    10
   87  (> 7)    273  Zachary Burgess       Caledonia                               20:32.6  4:07/K    12
   88  (> 7)    274  Owen Colburn          Caledonia                               20:36.0  4:07/K    12
   89  (> 7)   1054  Quinten Burlew        Jenison                                 20:36.1  4:07/K    12
   90  (> 7)    298  David Potgeter        Caledonia                               20:36.5  4:07/K    9 
   91     49    917  Caleb Romans          Holland West Ottawa                     20:37.0  4:07/K    11
   92  (> 7)   2602  Miles Anderson        Portage Central                         20:38.8  4:08/K    12
   93  (> 7)   1058  Brayden Czarnecki     Jenison                                 20:39.0  4:08/K    10
   94  (> 7)   2620  James Neeb            Portage Central                         20:42.8  4:09/K    10
   95  (> 7)   1065  Dominik Lamberts      Jenison                                 20:43.4  4:09/K    10
   96     50     59  Isaac Greene          Battle Creek Lakeview                   20:43.7  4:09/K    10
   97     51    902  Isaac Easter          Holland West Ottawa                     20:43.8  4:09/K    12
   98     52    899  Ben Cadieux           Holland West Ottawa                     20:45.7  4:09/K    11
   99     53   1239  Andrew Christensen    Mattawan                                20:51.5  4:10/K    10
  100  (> 7)    502  Alejandro Guzman-MoralEast Kentwood                           20:56.6  4:11/K    9 

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)    313  Cameron Wright        Caledonia                               20:57.0  4:11/K    9 
  102  (> 7)     70  Cody Richard          Battle Creek Lakeview                   20:57.2  4:11/K    10
  103  (> 7)   1068  Jacob Marth           Jenison                                 20:58.8  4:12/K    9 
  104  (> 7)    506  Dylan Lieckfelt       East Kentwood                           21:04.2  4:13/K    11
  105     54   1112  Allen Trejo           Kalamazoo Central                       21:05.4  4:13/K    11
  106     55   1246  Nicholas Pollich      Mattawan                                21:09.0  4:14/K    9 
  107  (> 7)   2621  Michael Neeb          Portage Central                         21:15.4  4:15/K    12
  108  (> 7)    300  Ethan Pyscher         Caledonia                               21:20.0  4:16/K    12
  109  (> 7)   2633  Jacob Williams        Portage Central                         21:21.0  4:16/K    10
  110  (> 7)   1053  Noah Britton          Jenison                                 21:21.7  4:16/K    10
  111  (< 5)     78  Ja'Tavion Caldwell    BC Central                              21:22.6  4:17/K    9 
  112  (> 7)    209  Anthony Rivera        Byron Center                            21:22.7  4:17/K    10
  113  (> 7)    516  De'Cary Spuric        East Kentwood                           21:23.9  4:17/K    12
  114  (> 7)    310  Talen Verburg         Caledonia                               21:25.6  4:17/K    9 
  115     56   1244  Isaac Leonard         Mattawan                                21:25.7  4:17/K    10
  116     57    920  Tjorven Snook         Holland West Ottawa                     21:25.7  4:17/K    11
  117  (> 7)    194  Andrew Hill           Byron Center                            21:25.8  4:17/K    10
  118  (> 7)   1062  Ethan Henry           Jenison                                 21:26.0  4:17/K    9 
  119  (< 5)    680  David Frey            GR_Northview                            21:29.2  4:18/K    10
  120  (> 7)     56  Curtis Falbe          Battle Creek Lakeview                   21:31.8  4:18/K    12
  121     58    909  Isaiah LaDuke         Holland West Ottawa                     21:32.8  4:19/K    9 
  122  (> 7)   2623  Zachary Pollack       Portage Central                         21:34.2  4:19/K    12
  123  (> 7)    184  Weston Bush           Byron Center                            21:48.3  4:22/K    9 
  124  (> 7)    202  Chase Mann            Byron Center                            21:48.7  4:22/K    12
  125  (> 7)    193  Ronan Hiemstra        Byron Center                            21:51.9  4:22/K    10
  126  (> 7)    918  Ben Sanders           Holland West Ottawa                     21:53.8  4:23/K    12
  127  (> 7)   2606  Samuel Branhan        Portage Central                         21:54.4  4:23/K    12
  128  (> 7)    907  Joel Hoppe            Holland West Ottawa                     21:57.6  4:24/K    9 
  129  (> 7)     61  Kaydyn Hann           Battle Creek Lakeview                   22:01.6  4:24/K    9 
  130  (> 7)    203  Gage Mann             Byron Center                            22:01.8  4:24/K    12
  131  (> 7)    216  Landon VerMerris      Byron Center                            22:04.7  4:25/K    9 
  132  (> 7)   2632  Clay Wasielewski      Portage Central                         22:06.4  4:25/K    11
  133  (> 7)    897  Caleb Bomhof          Holland West Ottawa                     22:08.0  4:26/K    9 
  134  (> 7)    308  Andrew Tava           Caledonia                               22:10.1  4:26/K    9 
  135  (> 7)    188  Randall Dustin        Byron Center                            22:12.7  4:27/K    9 
  136  (> 7)     57  Jeremy Gallaway       Battle Creek Lakeview                   22:13.2  4:27/K    11
  137  (> 7)    201  Reed Kartes           Byron Center                            22:14.7  4:27/K    9 
  138  (> 7)     76  Kadim Worthington     Battle Creek Lakeview                   22:15.4  4:27/K    12
  139  (> 7)    217  Jude Vitarelli        Byron Center                            22:17.3  4:27/K    9 
  140  (> 7)    508  Eli Mester            East Kentwood                           22:31.0  4:30/K    12
  141  (> 7)    914  Philip Ortiz          Holland West Ottawa                     22:31.2  4:30/K    12
  142  (> 7)    190  Brady Gallagher       Byron Center                            22:42.3  4:32/K    9 
  143  (> 7)    208  John Potter           Byron Center                            22:44.4  4:33/K    9 
  144  (> 7)    307  Adam Spees            Caledonia                               23:09.4  4:38/K    11
  145     59   1113  Kardierre Williams    Kalamazoo Central                       23:15.5  4:39/K    9 
  146  (> 7)    898  Noah Bosma            Holland West Ottawa                     23:21.0  4:40/K    10
  147  (> 7)    183  Keegan Buer           Byron Center                            23:21.7  4:40/K    10
  148  (> 7)    204  Ian McLellan          Byron Center                            23:22.5  4:41/K    9 
  149  (> 7)   1063  Alex Hyma             Jenison                                 23:25.2  4:41/K    12
  150  (> 7)    207  Hao Nguyen            Byron Center                            23:34.6  4:43/K    12
  151  (< 5)    682  Xander Helenius       GR_Northview                            23:35.2  4:43/K    9 
  152  (> 7)   1060  Richard Dragivich     Jenison                                 23:35.5  4:43/K    11
  153     60   1243  Ricky George          Mattawan                                23:51.4  4:46/K    9 
  154  (< 5)    678  Paul Chamberlain      GR_Northview                            23:55.3  4:47/K    11
  155  (> 7)   1106  Brent Robinson        Kalamazoo Central                       24:00.3  4:48/K    10
  156  (> 7)     75  Brendan Wedding       Battle Creek Lakeview                   24:09.7  4:50/K    12
  157  (> 7)    283  Cameron Elmore        Caledonia                               24:16.7  4:51/K    10
  158  (> 7)    271  Brody Benjamin        Caledonia                               24:22.8  4:53/K    9 
  159  (< 5)    679  Jeremiah Cole         GR_Northview                            24:33.9  4:55/K    9 
  160  (> 7)    896  Phillip Avery         Holland West Ottawa                     24:34.8  4:55/K    9 
  161  (> 7)    912  Elijah Maat           Holland West Ottawa                     24:38.9  4:56/K    9 
  162  (> 7)   2617  Rodrigo Lance CoronadoPortage Central                         24:47.8  4:58/K    9 
  163  (> 7)    915  Andres Peralta        Holland West Ottawa                     24:51.2  4:58/K    12
  164  (> 7)   2631  Levi Wagner           Portage Central                         24:59.1  5:00/K    11
  165  (> 7)    500  Skyler DeBlecourt     East Kentwood                           25:05.7  5:01/K    9 
  166  (> 7)     66  Matthew McLouth       Battle Creek Lakeview                   25:20.1  5:04/K    12
  167     61   1245  James Mick            Mattawan                                25:39.6  5:08/K    11
  168  (> 7)    191  Josiah Gonzalez       Byron Center                            26:21.8  5:16/K    11
  169  (> 7)    287  James Harper          Caledonia                               26:22.2  5:16/K    9 
  170  (> 7)    182  Andrieu Blomeling     Byron Center                            26:44.4  5:21/K    9 
  171  (> 7)    905  Kayden Guinn          Holland West Ottawa                     26:55.8  5:23/K    11
  172  (> 7)    517  Cole Stachowiak       East Kentwood                           27:37.1  5:31/K    12
  173  (> 7)   1100  Owen Ellenberger      Kalamazoo Central                       28:10.0  5:38/K    10
  174  (> 7)    181  Hunter Allchin        Byron Center                            28:14.6  5:39/K    9 
  175  (> 7)    515  Nathan Sontag         East Kentwood                           28:19.9  5:40/K    11
  176  (> 7)     73  Miles Tecumseh        Battle Creek Lakeview                   31:02.4  6:12/K    9 
  177  (> 7)    311  Aaron Weatherwax      Caledonia                               32:02.0  6:24/K    9 
  178  (> 7)    211  Anderson Sheets       Byron Center                            38:12.7  7:39/K    10
  179  (> 7)    507  Malcolm Love          East Kentwood                           41:14.6  8:15/K    12



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

D2 Varsity Boys

Cross Country


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   2739  Ian Hill              Spring Lake                             15:25.6  3:05/K    12
    2      2    352  Michael Hegarty       Dearborn Divine Child                   15:34.2  3:07/K    11
    3      3   2455  Nick Cockerel         Otsego                                  15:40.9  3:08/K    12
    4      4   2490  Garrett Winter        Parchment                               15:51.1  3:10/K    12
    5      5   2882  Caden Meyer           Zeeland East                            15:52.0  3:10/K    12
    6      6    591  Aiden Sullivan        FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            15:56.0  3:11/K    11
    7      7    664  Ben Zwart             GR_Christian                            15:58.6  3:12/K    12
    8      8   2454  Tristin Canales       Otsego                                  16:02.8  3:13/K    12
    9      9      3  Braylon Petty         Adrian                                  16:06.8  3:13/K    10
   10     10   2461  Mason Kolhoff         Otsego                                  16:07.2  3:13/K    12
   11     11   2676  Jackson Jones         Sparta                                  16:09.1  3:14/K    12
   12     12    860  Parker Lambers        Holland Christian                       16:10.1  3:14/K    12
   13     13      5  Aiden Smith           Adrian                                  16:16.1  3:15/K    11
   14     14     96  Owen Gilbert          BC Harper Creek                         16:18.6  3:16/K    12
   15     15    653  Tinsae Nelson         GR_Christian                            16:20.6  3:16/K    12
   16     16   2491  William Winter        Parchment                               16:22.8  3:17/K    11
   17     17    742  Joseph VanderKooi     GR_South Christian                      16:37.0  3:19/K    11
   18     18   2818  Kyler Dean            Vicksburg                               16:38.4  3:20/K    12
   19     19   2452  Chase Brown           Otsego                                  16:41.1  3:20/K    12
   20     20   2568  Eli Veen              Plainwell                               16:42.2  3:20/K    12
   21     21    476  Alex Thole            East Grand Rapids                       16:43.2  3:21/K    10
   22     22   2891  Gavin Wiersma         Zeeland East                            16:46.2  3:21/K    11
   23     23    661  Reuben Wiering        GR_Christian                            16:46.6  3:21/K    11
   24     24    327  John Aerts            Coldwater                               16:46.8  3:21/K    12
   25     25      6  Bryce Soule           Adrian                                  16:46.8  3:21/K    11
   26     26   1027  Gavin VanSolkema      Hudsonville Unity Christian             16:47.1  3:21/K    12
   27     27   2528  Austin Williford      Paw Paw                                 16:48.6  3:22/K    11
   28     28   2466  Colin Wesseldyk       Otsego                                  16:48.7  3:22/K    11
   29     29      4  Ben Schefka           Adrian                                  16:53.2  3:23/K    11
   30     30    456  Davis Christy         East Grand Rapids                       16:54.0  3:23/K    10
   31     31    358  Dylan McGrath         Dearborn Divine Child                   16:55.1  3:23/K    11
   32     32    103  Josh Maurer           BC Harper Creek                         16:55.6  3:23/K    12
   33     33    644  Dylan Clark           GR_Christian                            16:56.9  3:23/K    10
   34     34    740  Lucas VanDam          GR_South Christian                      16:57.5  3:24/K    12
   35     35   2451  Pierce Bentley        Otsego                                  16:59.8  3:24/K    11
   36     36    655  Simon Triezenberg     GR_Christian                            17:01.8  3:24/K    9 
   37     37   2886  Nick Riemersma        Zeeland East                            17:03.4  3:25/K    11
   38     38    776  Max VanHuis           Hamilton                                17:06.2  3:25/K    11
   39     39    472  Elijah Robinson       East Grand Rapids                       17:07.4  3:25/K    11
   40     40    462  Luke Dykstra          East Grand Rapids                       17:11.5  3:26/K    12
   41     41    660  Joe Waalkes           GR_Christian                            17:12.2  3:26/K    10
   42     42   2784  Kyler Copenhaver      Three Rivers                            17:13.2  3:27/K    9 
   43     43    467  Ryan McMahon          East Grand Rapids                       17:15.1  3:27/K    11
   44     44    102  Dominic Lowrie        BC Harper Creek                         17:15.4  3:27/K    9 
   45     45    726  Caleb Boes            GR_South Christian                      17:15.5  3:27/K    11
   46     46   2792  Javier Kelley-MartinezThree Rivers                            17:19.9  3:28/K    11
   47     47    789  Riley Shults          Hastings                                17:20.5  3:28/K    10
   48     48   2745  Carter Phillips       Spring Lake                             17:21.4  3:28/K    12
   49     49   2848  Devin Weaver          Wayland Union                           17:22.4  3:28/K    11
   50     50   2465  Caleb Wesseldyk       Otsego                                  17:22.6  3:29/K    9 
   51     51    559  Henry Dixon           FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            17:22.8  3:29/K    9 
   52     52   2675  Gregory Janesak       Sparta                                  17:24.7  3:29/K    10
   53     53     91  Blake Bess            BC Harper Creek                         17:25.4  3:29/K    12
   54     54      2  Jake Eagling          Adrian                                  17:25.7  3:29/K    11
   55     55    474  George Samra          East Grand Rapids                       17:28.4  3:30/K    12
   56     56    464  Davis Head            East Grand Rapids                       17:31.6  3:30/K    11
   57     57   2732  Sam Davidson          Spring Lake                             17:32.5  3:31/K    12
   58     58   2828  Skye Smith            Vicksburg                               17:33.5  3:31/K    9 
   59     59   2800  Sulley Zietlow        Three Rivers                            17:34.3  3:31/K    9 
   60     60    870  Sam Strabbing         Holland Christian                       17:35.2  3:31/K    11
   61     61   2680  Noah Momber           Sparta                                  17:35.4  3:31/K    11
   62     62    106  Brian O'Dell          BC Harper Creek                         17:35.7  3:31/K    10
   63     63    370  Nathan Ulcak          Dearborn Divine Child                   17:38.8  3:32/K    11
   64     64    850  Aidan Brinks          Holland Christian                       17:39.7  3:32/K    9 
   65     65   2826  Tucker Radgens        Vicksburg                               17:40.5  3:32/K    11
   66     66     23  Logan Vernia          Allegan                                 17:40.6  3:32/K    12
   67     67    363  Colin Murray          Dearborn Divine Child                   17:41.0  3:32/K    9 
   68     68    330  Haroun Omar           Coldwater                               17:41.6  3:32/K    11
   69     69   2687  Jax Wilson            Sparta                                  17:45.8  3:33/K    11
   70     70   2846  Dylan Pallett         Wayland Union                           17:46.3  3:33/K    9 
   71     71    651  Jonathan Koetje       GR_Christian                            17:46.7  3:33/K    10
   72     72   2521  Will Vanderbor        Paw Paw                                 17:48.6  3:34/K    11
   73     73   2736  Ethan Grevengoed      Spring Lake                             17:50.7  3:34/K    11
   74     74   2748  Lucas Ruffing         Spring Lake                             17:52.2  3:34/K    10
   75     75   2786  Zachary Gowan         Three Rivers                            17:54.3  3:35/K    11
   76     76   2783  Alexander Benthin     Three Rivers                            17:59.1  3:36/K    12
   77     77    856  Will Engbers          Holland Christian                       17:59.2  3:36/K    9 
   78     78    770  Josh Langeland        Hamilton                                18:05.9  3:37/K    10
   79     79    851  Austin Brinks         Holland Christian                       18:06.6  3:37/K    12
   80     80    101  Braxton Liss          BC Harper Creek                         18:07.6  3:38/K    9 
   81     81    867  Brayden Rynsburger    Holland Christian                       18:07.8  3:38/K    9 
   82     82   2674  Cameron Hartwick      Sparta                                  18:09.7  3:38/K    12
   83     83    935  Adam Ball             Hopkins                                 18:09.9  3:38/K    12
   84     84    769  Evan Kraker           Hamilton                                18:10.7  3:38/K    10
   85     85   1291  Lucas Van Meter       Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          18:13.2  3:39/K    10
   86     86   2788  Kaid Hasse            Three Rivers                            18:13.5  3:39/K    11
   87     87    589  Ethan Smith           FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            18:16.0  3:39/K    11
   88     88    574  Ben Kooistra          FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            18:16.0  3:39/K    11
   89     89    730  Caleb DeVries         GR_South Christian                      18:16.1  3:39/K    11
   90     90   2844  Travis Koon           Wayland Union                           18:16.1  3:39/K    11
   91     91   2824  Brayden Odell         Vicksburg                               18:17.7  3:40/K    10
   92     92   2753  Parker Woodwyk        Spring Lake                             18:19.2  3:40/K    9 
   93     93    111  Hunter Weller         BC Harper Creek                         18:19.4  3:40/K    12
   94     94    790  Brandon Simmons       Hastings                                18:19.4  3:40/K    9 
   95     95   1028  Braedon Veurink       Hudsonville Unity Christian             18:19.5  3:40/K    12
   96     96    561  Tyler Endres          FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            18:20.7  3:40/K    9 
   97     97    587  Will Roossien         FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            18:21.3  3:40/K    12
   98     98   1022  Ethan Miller          Hudsonville Unity Christian             18:22.5  3:41/K    9 
   99     99   2728  Austin Barding        Spring Lake                             18:23.0  3:41/K    11
  100    100   2787  Maddox Hagen          Three Rivers                            18:26.5  3:41/K    10

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101    101   2564  Thai Nguyen           Plainwell                               18:27.3  3:41/K    11
  102    102   2823  Jake Naster           Vicksburg                               18:28.7  3:42/K    11
  103    103   2677  Christopher Landry    Sparta                                  18:32.5  3:43/K    12
  104    104   2681  Adam Ogg              Sparta                                  18:32.5  3:43/K    11
  105    105   1023  Nate Oosterhouse      Hudsonville Unity Christian             18:34.2  3:43/K    11
  106    106    366  Connor Rayha          Dearborn Divine Child                   18:35.8  3:43/K    10
  107    107   2830  Kenny Youngs          Vicksburg                               18:38.5  3:44/K    11
  108    108   1285  Camden Reynolds       Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          18:38.8  3:44/K    12
  109    109   1288  Matthew Smith         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          18:39.0  3:44/K    12
  110    110    854  Nathan DeWitt         Holland Christian                       18:42.0  3:44/K    11
  111    111    793  Jonah Teed            Hastings                                18:42.5  3:45/K    10
  112    112    586  James Roach           FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            18:42.8  3:45/K    10
  113  (> 7)    871  Colin Taylor-DeNooyer Holland Christian                       18:43.0  3:45/K    9 
  114    113   2842  Isaac Dyer            Wayland Union                           18:43.4  3:45/K    10
  115    114   2552  Henry Cox             Plainwell                               18:43.8  3:45/K    9 
  116    115     20  Culver Neldon         Allegan                                 18:45.4  3:45/K    11
  117    116   1017  Benjamin Hoekstra     Hudsonville Unity Christian             18:48.2  3:46/K    9 
  118    117    367  Nicolas Spadoni       Dearborn Divine Child                   18:49.8  3:46/K    12
  119    118    329  Myron Lafty           Coldwater                               18:50.0  3:46/K    12
  120    119   1012  Caleb DenHartigh      Hudsonville Unity Christian             18:51.5  3:46/K    9 
  121    120    739  Truett Tiller         GR_South Christian                      18:53.5  3:47/K    9 
  122    121    346  John Arriola          Dearborn Divine Child                   18:56.9  3:47/K    11
  123    122   2825  Maddox Porter         Vicksburg                               18:58.3  3:48/K    12
  124    123    761  Brody Crandall        Hamilton                                19:00.3  3:48/K    10
  125    124    744  Gabe Verlin           GR_South Christian                      19:02.9  3:49/K    11
  126    125    328  James DeWitt          Coldwater                               19:04.9  3:49/K    10
  127    126   2510  Jason Bowers          Paw Paw                                 19:12.2  3:50/K    12
  128    127      1  Aidan Bell            Adrian                                  19:14.2  3:51/K    12
  129    128    765  Tyler Gugino          Hamilton                                19:15.0  3:51/K    12
  130    129   2556  Connor Gaylord        Plainwell                               19:15.4  3:51/K    11
  131    130   1013  Ephraim Dykstra       Hudsonville Unity Christian             19:18.1  3:52/K    11
  132    131    331  Ethan Parker          Coldwater                               19:24.4  3:53/K    10
  133    132    791  Reuben Solmes         Hastings                                19:26.7  3:53/K    10
  134    133    775  Ethan Sheedlo         Hamilton                                19:26.8  3:53/K    10
  135    134    332  Ethan Woodcox         Coldwater                               19:29.4  3:54/K    11
  136    135   2551  Edwin Castillo        Plainwell                               19:34.7  3:55/K    11
  137  (> 7)    868  Nathan Steen          Holland Christian                       19:37.5  3:56/K    9 
  138    136    738  Evan Spronk           GR_South Christian                      19:37.9  3:56/K    10
  139    137     12  Joe Allen             Allegan                                 19:47.0  3:57/K    12
  140    138    787  Micah Johnson         Hastings                                19:48.1  3:58/K    9 
  141    139   2523  Aden Webber           Paw Paw                                 19:49.5  3:58/K    10
  142    140   2511  Anthony Bradley       Paw Paw                                 19:51.1  3:58/K    12
  143    141   1290  Benjamin Trudell      Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          19:56.3  3:59/K    12
  144    142   1284  Kaden Hamming         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          19:59.3  4:00/K    10
  145    143    936  Caleb Beilby          Hopkins                                 20:01.4  4:00/K    12
  146    144   2878  Sam Downing           Zeeland East                            20:04.0  4:01/K    9 
  147    145    938  Kenyon Katje          Hopkins                                 20:06.6  4:01/K    9 
  148    146   2524  Billy Webster         Paw Paw                                 20:08.7  4:02/K    10
  149    147    939  Ryan Williams         Hopkins                                 20:11.9  4:02/K    9 
  150    148   2890  Dylan Walters         Zeeland East                            20:12.6  4:03/K    10
  151    149   2888  Ethan Streeter        Zeeland East                            20:12.8  4:03/K    10
  152    150   2880  Caden Guffey          Zeeland East                            20:13.2  4:03/K    9 
  153    151   2567  Liam Troutner         Plainwell                               20:16.6  4:03/K    10
  154    152   1282  Aidan Buist           Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          20:19.6  4:04/K    11
  155    153   2570  Dillon Vliestra       Plainwell                               20:21.8  4:04/K    12
  156    154    786  Cole Greenfield       Hastings                                20:22.7  4:05/K    10
  157    155   2482  Dylan McLean          Parchment                               20:23.3  4:05/K    12
  158    156   2527  Nick Weston           Paw Paw                                 20:47.0  4:09/K    12
  159    157     25  Austin Zoch           Allegan                                 20:50.1  4:10/K    10
  160    158     15  Nicholas Cabrera      Allegan                                 20:52.7  4:11/K    10
  161    159   2477  Elliot Cole           Parchment                               20:55.9  4:11/K    9 
  162    160   2485  Luke Penny            Parchment                               20:57.3  4:11/K    12
  163    161   2843  Jared Jandernoa       Wayland Union                           21:02.2  4:12/K    11
  164    162    788  Bailey Pennock        Hastings                                21:42.3  4:20/K    10
  165    163   2847  Carter VanWyk         Wayland Union                           21:50.8  4:22/K    10
  166    164   1281  Michael Blair         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          22:09.4  4:26/K    12
  167    165   2478  Keagan Cole           Parchment                               22:36.5  4:31/K    9 
  168    166   2849  Jordan Weers          Wayland Union                           24:03.4  4:49/K    10
  169    167    940  Zachary Wisser        Hopkins                                 25:40.9  5:08/K    12
  170    168    937  Dean Heiden           Hopkins                                 26:09.2  5:14/K    11



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

D2 JV Boys

Cross Country


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   2453  Zach Byron            Otsego                                  17:50.5  3:34/K    12
    2      2    466  Carter Kegle          East Grand Rapids                       18:01.6  3:36/K    10
    3      3   2459  Trevor Johnson        Otsego                                  18:04.7  3:37/K    11
    4      4    652  Peter Kuperus         GR_Christian                            18:11.0  3:38/K    10
    5      5   2458  Donovan Goodwin       Otsego                                  18:11.4  3:38/K    12
    6      6   2733  Kreegan Deverney      Spring Lake                             18:21.3  3:40/K    12
    7      7   2456  Dagim Deboer          Otsego                                  18:23.9  3:41/K    12
    8      8    455  Charlie Chappus       East Grand Rapids                       18:27.8  3:42/K    9 
    9      9    649  Rowan Jansen          GR_Christian                            18:31.5  3:42/K    11
   10     10    459  Caspar Dicke          East Grand Rapids                       18:31.8  3:42/K    12
   11     11    452  Eli Assaf             East Grand Rapids                       18:31.9  3:42/K    11
   12     12   2457  Aidan Goodwin         Otsego                                  18:33.5  3:43/K    9 
   13     13   2678  Ethan Meyers          Sparta                                  18:34.6  3:43/K    12
   14     14    107  Caden Seeberger       BC Harper Creek                         18:36.0  3:43/K    12
   15     15   2460  Logan Kolhoff         Otsego                                  18:38.4  3:44/K    12
   16     16    465  George Janson         East Grand Rapids                       18:38.9  3:44/K    9 
   17     17    648  Keegan Hoekstra       GR_Christian                            18:39.0  3:44/K    9 
   18     18    364  Nicholas Nakic        Dearborn Divine Child                   18:39.1  3:44/K    9 
   19     19   2793  Seth Luegge           Three Rivers                            18:40.9  3:44/K    12
   20     20   2797  Isaac Perez           Three Rivers                            18:41.7  3:44/K    10
   21     21   2744  Nick Penrice          Spring Lake                             18:42.4  3:44/K    12
   22     22    568  Liam Hinman           FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            18:47.7  3:46/K    10
   23     23    570  Brendan Hoving        FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            18:48.5  3:46/K    10
   24     24     97  Kaymen Graybeal       BC Harper Creek                         18:50.1  3:46/K    9 
   25     25   2450  Evan Atwood           Otsego                                  18:50.9  3:46/K    9 
   26     26    590  Heath Soho            FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            18:51.1  3:46/K    10
   27  (> 7)   2463  Ethan Raseman         Otsego                                  18:53.0  3:47/K    11
   28     27   2671  Rhett Bunker          Sparta                                  18:55.1  3:47/K    9 
   29     28   2686  Isaiah Skowronek      Sparta                                  18:55.4  3:47/K    10
   30     29    643  Jasper Casamento      GR_Christian                            18:58.0  3:48/K    12
   31     30   2789  Lucan Hoercher        Three Rivers                            18:59.1  3:48/K    9 
   32     31    458  Corbin Devilbiss      East Grand Rapids                       19:00.0  3:48/K    11
   33     32    872  Peter VanderPloeg     Holland Christian                       19:01.4  3:48/K    12
   34     33    453  Rowen Bishop          East Grand Rapids                       19:02.2  3:48/K    9 
   35     34   2887  Preston Stema         Zeeland East                            19:05.9  3:49/K    11
   36     35    733  Jack Green            GR_South Christian                      19:07.8  3:50/K    11
   37  (> 7)   2462  Holten Mulherin       Otsego                                  19:10.0  3:50/K    9 
   38     36    865  Sam Perton            Holland Christian                       19:11.3  3:50/K    12
   39  (> 7)   2464  Matthew Schreiner     Otsego                                  19:13.4  3:51/K    10
   40     37    594  Connor VanVlerah      FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            19:16.1  3:51/K    10
   41     38    575  Lucas Kozlowicz       FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            19:19.0  3:52/K    9 
   42     39   2729  Grayson Carpenter     Spring Lake                             19:24.5  3:53/K    10
   43     40   2683  Lance Riddle          Sparta                                  19:24.9  3:53/K    12
   44     41    580  Owen Mast             FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            19:24.9  3:53/K    11
   45     42   2740  Nathan Koches         Spring Lake                             19:25.1  3:53/K    9 
   46     43   2749  Ryan Rymal            Spring Lake                             19:26.3  3:53/K    12
   47     44    852  Adrian Cooney         Holland Christian                       19:26.5  3:53/K    12
   48     45    858  Christian Huizenga    Holland Christian                       19:30.7  3:54/K    9 
   49     46   1014  Eli Ernst             Hudsonville Unity Christian             19:31.8  3:54/K    11
   50     47    592  Luke Ueland           FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            19:32.2  3:54/K    10
   51     48   1021  Evan Miedema          Hudsonville Unity Christian             19:33.6  3:55/K    9 
   52     49   1019  Todd Leatherman       Hudsonville Unity Christian             19:33.6  3:55/K    11
   53     50   2796  Johnathan Pant        Three Rivers                            19:34.3  3:55/K    11
   54     51   2735  Andre-Ross Gennette   Spring Lake                             19:38.9  3:56/K    12
   55     52     95  Dakota Foster         BC Harper Creek                         19:39.4  3:56/K    12
   56     53    665  Nick Zwiers           GR_Christian                            19:39.7  3:56/K    11
   57     54    350  Ahmad Fawaz           Dearborn Divine Child                   19:40.0  3:56/K    10
   58     55   1009  Grady Bremer          Hudsonville Unity Christian             19:41.9  3:56/K    9 
   59     56    371  Michael Vena          Dearborn Divine Child                   19:43.4  3:57/K    11
   60     57   2790  Lincoln Hoffmaster    Three Rivers                            19:45.0  3:57/K    9 
   61     58    735  Ryan Keen             GR_South Christian                      19:45.9  3:57/K    11
   62  (> 7)    582  Alex Parker           FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            19:46.3  3:57/K    11
   63     59    647  Zach Hartemink        GR_Christian                            19:46.3  3:57/K    9 
   64     60    100  Jordan Lindauer       BC Harper Creek                         19:47.1  3:57/K    9 
   65     61    110  Wyatt Szarejko        BC Harper Creek                         19:47.8  3:58/K    11
   66     62   2730  Weston Carpenter      Spring Lake                             19:51.6  3:58/K    9 
   67     63    658  Seth VanOss           GR_Christian                            19:53.4  3:59/K    11
   68     64    773  Liam Pothoff          Hamilton                                19:55.2  3:59/K    10
   69  (> 7)   2751  Ben Vruggink          Spring Lake                             19:56.1  3:59/K    10
   70     65    356  Michael Mangulabnan   Dearborn Divine Child                   19:56.1  3:59/K    12
   71  (> 7)    470  Benjamin Phelps       East Grand Rapids                       20:02.3  4:00/K    10
   72     66    349  Benjamin Corak        Dearborn Divine Child                   20:03.3  4:01/K    11
   73     67   2785  Broden Fletcher       Three Rivers                            20:05.5  4:01/K    12
   74     68    728  Jack Brinks           GR_South Christian                      20:05.6  4:01/K    11
   75     69    766  Noah Hernandez        Hamilton                                20:06.0  4:01/K    9 
   76     70     99  Justin LaFleur        BC Harper Creek                         20:08.3  4:02/K    11
   77     71   1007  Daniel Armas          Hudsonville Unity Christian             20:08.5  4:02/K    12
   78     72   2518  Mitchell Mooney       Paw Paw                                 20:09.2  4:02/K    10
   79  (> 7)    584  Elijah Peterson       FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            20:11.2  4:02/K    10
   80     73    849  Tyler Bostrom         Holland Christian                       20:12.4  4:02/K    9 
   81  (> 7)    573  Leo Kleff             FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            20:18.2  4:04/K    10
   82     74   1008  Tyler Bakhuyzen       Hudsonville Unity Christian             20:22.8  4:05/K    10
   83     75    759  Jake Chase            Hamilton                                20:23.3  4:05/K    9 
   84     76    859  Zach Kern             Holland Christian                       20:24.5  4:05/K    10
   85     77   2679  Isaac Meyers          Sparta                                  20:26.3  4:05/K    9 
   86     78    862  Josiah Meyers         Holland Christian                       20:28.1  4:06/K    10
   87  (< 5)   2821  Ethan Jastifer        Vicksburg                               20:28.7  4:06/K    9 
   88  (> 7)    477  William VanderLaan    East Grand Rapids                       20:29.4  4:06/K    11
   89     79    731  Nathan DeVries        GR_South Christian                      20:31.1  4:06/K    10
   90     80    725  Joshua Barr           GR_South Christian                      20:31.8  4:06/K    9 
   91  (> 7)    650  Ewan Jolliffe         GR_Christian                            20:34.5  4:07/K    12
   92  (> 7)    463  Willem Gollannek      East Grand Rapids                       20:36.7  4:07/K    11
   93     81    360  Robert Modrzejewski   Dearborn Divine Child                   20:37.6  4:08/K    10
   94  (> 7)    642  Calvin Brinks         GR_Christian                            20:38.2  4:08/K    9 
   95     82    353  Maximiliano Juarez    Dearborn Divine Child                   20:38.3  4:08/K    9 
   96     83    771  Joey Oppenhuizen      Hamilton                                20:39.0  4:08/K    9 
   97     84   2569  Isaac Veen            Plainwell                               20:40.4  4:08/K    10
   98     85     94  Ryce Ferrell          BC Harper Creek                         20:43.0  4:09/K    9 
   99     86   2557  Trent Jacobs          Plainwell                               20:43.2  4:09/K    12
  100  (> 7)    577  Brennan Lee           FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            20:44.2  4:09/K    9 

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)     98  Owen Hunter           BC Harper Creek                         20:46.1  4:09/K    9 
  102     87   1020  Luke Marsman          Hudsonville Unity Christian             20:46.4  4:09/K    11
  103     88   2883  Luke Nagelkirk        Zeeland East                            20:47.0  4:09/K    10
  104     89    743  Levi VanderMeyden     GR_South Christian                      20:48.2  4:10/K    10
  105  (> 7)    639  Armand Arakaza        GR_Christian                            20:48.7  4:10/K    9 
  106     90    774  Ty Ritsema            Hamilton                                20:49.5  4:10/K    11
  107  (> 7)    646  Tyler Davis           GR_Christian                            20:52.6  4:11/K    9 
  108  (> 7)   1024  Luke Schmidt          Hudsonville Unity Christian             20:54.4  4:11/K    12
  109     91   2885  Ben Post              Zeeland East                            20:56.1  4:11/K    10
  110     92   2879  Aaiden Gillespie      Zeeland East                            20:56.9  4:11/K    10
  111     93   2565  Billy Pipkorn         Plainwell                               20:57.2  4:11/K    9 
  112     94   2876  Connor Bing           Zeeland East                            20:57.5  4:12/K    11
  113     95   2487  Eli Sanders           Parchment                               20:57.9  4:12/K    12
  114  (> 7)   1018  Jacob Kuipers         Hudsonville Unity Christian             20:58.6  4:12/K    9 
  115  (> 7)    662  Mitchell Winks        GR_Christian                            20:59.0  4:12/K    11
  116  (> 7)    869  Elliot Stielstra      Holland Christian                       20:59.4  4:12/K    12
  117  (> 7)    576  Nate Kozlowicz        FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            21:03.7  4:13/K    9 
  118     96   2522  Levi Vestrand         Paw Paw                                 21:05.3  4:13/K    9 
  119  (> 7)    369  Zachary Thomas        Dearborn Divine Child                   21:06.1  4:13/K    11
  120     97    762  Kaden DeWys           Hamilton                                21:07.0  4:13/K    9 
  121  (> 7)    569  Will Hoekstra         FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            21:07.8  4:14/K    10
  122  (< 5)   1292  Aiden Walsh           Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          21:08.0  4:14/K    9 
  123     98   2889  Dylan Veltema         Zeeland East                            21:08.3  4:14/K    9 
  124  (> 7)    595  Nick Whitmer          FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            21:09.6  4:14/K    9 
  125  (> 7)    864  Sam Nicely            Holland Christian                       21:09.6  4:14/K    12
  126     99   2791  Jacob Howes           Three Rivers                            21:13.0  4:15/K    10
  127  (> 7)    588  Brent Smith           FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            21:15.1  4:15/K    11
  128  (> 7)   2746  Isaac Primm           Spring Lake                             21:15.9  4:15/K    9 
  129  (> 7)    469  Noah Peters           East Grand Rapids                       21:16.6  4:15/K    11
  130  (> 7)    581  Evan Minks            FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            21:17.2  4:15/K    10
  131    100    732  Mason Ezinga          GR_South Christian                      21:22.3  4:16/K    9 
  132  (> 7)    562  Luke Fermin           FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            21:25.5  4:17/K    10
  133  (> 7)    108  Aiden Stiltner        BC Harper Creek                         21:25.8  4:17/K    10
  134  (> 7)    737  Jaxon Palmbos         GR_South Christian                      21:27.5  4:18/K    10
  135  (> 7)    566  Ben Haley             FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            21:29.5  4:18/K    12
  136    101   2877  Jeff Dewitt           Zeeland East                            21:30.0  4:18/K    9 
  137  (> 7)    853  Caleb Demaster        Holland Christian                       21:31.8  4:18/K    11
  138    102   2561  David Meeker          Plainwell                               21:32.3  4:18/K    10
  139  (> 7)    468  George Murphy         East Grand Rapids                       21:35.8  4:19/K    11
  140  (> 7)    641  Blake Bouwman         GR_Christian                            21:39.1  4:20/K    11
  141    103     17  Mason Duff            Allegan                                 21:41.8  4:20/K    11
  142  (< 5)   1289  Hunter Tietz          Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          21:42.8  4:21/K    9 
  143  (> 7)    861  Elijah Luce           Holland Christian                       21:48.6  4:22/K    11
  144  (> 7)    848  Jason Bos             Holland Christian                       21:49.0  4:22/K    11
  145  (< 5)   2829  Charlie Wester        Vicksburg                               21:52.4  4:22/K    11
  146  (> 7)    640  Nathan Baker          GR_Christian                            21:54.5  4:23/K    10
  147  (> 7)   2743  Quentin O'Donnell     Spring Lake                             21:55.2  4:23/K    12
  148  (> 7)    656  Levi VanderSloot      GR_Christian                            21:55.8  4:23/K    11
  149  (< 5)   1286  Michael Sager Wissner Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          21:59.4  4:24/K    9 
  150    104     14  Campbell Brooks       Allegan                                 22:00.4  4:24/K    10
  151  (> 7)    563  Blake Ford            FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            22:02.6  4:25/K    9 
  152    105   2480  Ethan Herpst          Parchment                               22:03.4  4:25/K    12
  153  (> 7)    657  Parker VanHill        GR_Christian                            22:05.6  4:25/K    9 
  154    106     21  David Oetman          Allegan                                 22:06.2  4:25/K    9 
  155    107   2670  Justin Bradford       Sparta                                  22:06.8  4:25/K    9 
  156  (> 7)    359  Phillippe McRae       Dearborn Divine Child                   22:07.7  4:26/K    11
  157    108   2489  Gabriel Streeter      Parchment                               22:08.7  4:26/K    9 
  158    109   2517  Matthew Mooney        Paw Paw                                 22:08.9  4:26/K    9 
  159  (> 7)    355  Drew Lepage           Dearborn Divine Child                   22:14.2  4:27/K    10
  160  (> 7)    104  Treysen Mead          BC Harper Creek                         22:14.9  4:27/K    10
  161  (> 7)    597  Mike Wormmeester      FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            22:22.0  4:28/K    11
  162    110   2479  Ben Cretsinger        Parchment                               22:25.2  4:29/K    9 
  163    111   2513  Gabriel Flanders      Paw Paw                                 22:28.7  4:30/K    10
  164    112    758  Gabriel Byrne         Hamilton                                22:30.6  4:30/K    11
  165  (> 7)     92  Marcus Burns          BC Harper Creek                         22:33.4  4:31/K    9 
  166  (> 7)    741  Adam Vander Hart      GR_South Christian                      22:35.0  4:31/K    9 
  167  (> 7)   2794  Izaak Mallo           Three Rivers                            22:36.9  4:31/K    9 
  168  (> 7)    778  Damian Widner         Hamilton                                22:38.4  4:32/K    9 
  169  (> 7)    457  Harry Cornell         East Grand Rapids                       22:40.0  4:32/K    9 
  170    113   2560  Abram Longcore        Plainwell                               22:40.2  4:32/K    10
  171  (> 7)   2798  Ethan Warren          Three Rivers                            22:43.0  4:33/K    12
  172  (> 7)   1006  Jordan Alvarez        Hudsonville Unity Christian             22:49.1  4:34/K    10
  173  (> 7)   1010  Leo Christner         Hudsonville Unity Christian             22:58.7  4:36/K    10
  174  (> 7)   2747  Jack Pummill          Spring Lake                             23:02.7  4:37/K    9 
  175    114   2508  Nolan Berglin         Paw Paw                                 23:03.5  4:37/K    11
  176  (< 5)    792  Alexander Steward     Hastings                                23:03.8  4:37/K    11
  177  (> 7)    663  Luke Witte            GR_Christian                            23:09.9  4:38/K    9 
  178    115   2563  Andrew Miller         Plainwell                               23:19.8  4:40/K    11
  179  (> 7)   2727  Garrett Abel          Spring Lake                             23:25.2  4:41/K    9 
  180  (> 7)    105  Logan Means           BC Harper Creek                         23:25.4  4:41/K    9 
  181  (> 7)   2741  Jacob Melamed         Spring Lake                             23:27.5  4:42/K    12
  182    116   2550  Josh Blades           Plainwell                               23:42.5  4:45/K    12
  183  (< 5)   2827  Samuel Schnepp        Vicksburg                               23:51.0  4:46/K    12
  184  (> 7)    473  Nathan Rose           East Grand Rapids                       23:51.9  4:46/K    11
  185  (> 7)    757  Matt Beatty           Hamilton                                23:58.9  4:48/K    11
  186    117   2507  Lucas Bedau           Paw Paw                                 24:00.0  4:48/K    10
  187  (> 7)    593  Zach Ueland           FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            24:00.5  4:48/K    11
  188  (> 7)   2553  Nicholas Deblecourt   Plainwell                               24:05.1  4:49/K    12
  189  (> 7)    585  Satvik Ramineni       FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            24:18.1  4:52/K    9 
  190  (> 7)    560  John Edwards          FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            24:25.2  4:53/K    10
  191  (> 7)    736  Jaden Knapp           GR_South Christian                      24:28.8  4:54/K    9 
  192  (> 7)     93  Steven Darling        BC Harper Creek                         24:31.3  4:54/K    9 
  193  (> 7)    460  Noah Duffner          East Grand Rapids                       24:35.2  4:55/K    11
  194    118   2515  Luke Koerner          Paw Paw                                 24:43.4  4:57/K    9 
  195  (> 7)   2750  Chevy Vanderlaan      Spring Lake                             24:46.3  4:57/K    10
  196  (> 7)   2559  Jonathon Lagenour     Plainwell                               24:48.9  4:58/K    12
  197  (> 7)    760  Elijah Cook           Hamilton                                24:59.0  5:00/K    10
  198  (> 7)    109  Ryan Stuck            BC Harper Creek                         25:10.7  5:02/K    11
  199  (< 5)    794  Kenneth Vastine       Hastings                                25:16.1  5:03/K    10
  200  (> 7)    475  Brooks Steketee       East Grand Rapids                       25:25.6  5:05/K    9 

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201  (> 7)    596  Jack Williams         FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            25:27.7  5:06/K    10
  202  (< 5)   1287  Declan Smith          Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          25:36.7  5:07/K    10
  203  (> 7)   2558  Max Kirgios           Plainwell                               25:39.5  5:08/K    12
  204  (> 7)    564  David Francis         FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            25:42.6  5:09/K    10
  205  (> 7)    572  Camden Klaes          FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            25:59.7  5:12/K    10
  206  (> 7)   2738  Bryce Hallberg        Spring Lake                             26:05.1  5:13/K    11
  207  (> 7)   2520  Charlie Vandenberg    Paw Paw                                 26:23.0  5:17/K    9 
  208  (> 7)    645  Max Damstra           GR_Christian                            26:32.6  5:19/K    9 
  209  (> 7)   2752  Oscar Wood            Spring Lake                             26:51.5  5:22/K    10
  210  (> 7)    578  Kenzen Low            FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            26:55.0  5:23/K    9 
  211  (> 7)    565  Nate Gil              FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            27:03.6  5:25/K    11
  212    119     18  Chase Hadder          Allegan                                 27:33.7  5:31/K    9 
  213  (> 7)   1025  Connor Scholma        Hudsonville Unity Christian             28:01.0  5:36/K    10
  214  (> 7)   2562  Owen Mergen-Henry     Plainwell                               28:35.3  5:43/K    12
  215  (> 7)   1026  Evan Schrier          Hudsonville Unity Christian             28:45.5  5:45/K    9 
  216    120   2483  Zachary McPherson     Parchment                               29:23.8  5:53/K    9 
  217  (> 7)    777  Anthony Weber         Hamilton                                29:32.3  5:54/K    11
  218  (> 7)   2742  Andrew Nutt           Spring Lake                             30:13.0  6:03/K    12
  219  (> 7)    112  Cameron Winsor        BC Harper Creek                         30:16.7  6:03/K    10
  220  (> 7)    348  Rony Chahine          Dearborn Divine Child                   31:23.1  6:17/K    9 
  221    121     24  Anderson Zoch         Allegan                                 33:02.8  6:37/K    9 
  222  (> 7)    767  Tyler Klingenberg     Hamilton                                38:11.8  7:38/K    11



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

D3/4 Varsity Boys

Cross Country


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    604  Nile Devers           Gobles                                  16:36.2  3:19/K    12
    2      2   1131  Isaac Bos             Kalamazoo Christian                     16:58.3  3:24/K    12
    3      3   1130  Isaac Bogard          Kalamazoo Christian                     17:38.8  3:32/K    11
    4      4    603  Alexander Austin      Gobles                                  17:50.2  3:34/K    12
    5      5   2771  Luke Sprague          St Philip Catholic Central              17:52.0  3:34/K    10
    6      6   1190  Isaiah Beiter         Lawrence                                17:54.7  3:35/K    12
    7      7   1135  Nick Mitchell         Kalamazoo Christian                     18:08.9  3:38/K    11
    8      8   1140  James VanderDussen    Kalamazoo Christian                     18:34.8  3:43/K    9 
    9  (< 5)   2999  Luke Long             Unattached                              18:35.3  9:18/M    9 
   10  (< 5)    380  Dart Avery            Decatur                                 18:37.3  3:43/K    9 
   11      9   2770  Max Shugars           St Philip Catholic Central              18:37.7  3:44/K    10
   12  (< 5)   1217  Eli Dykstra           Martin                                  18:43.6  3:45/K    12
   13     10    605  Gavin Hancox          Gobles                                  19:00.9  3:48/K    11
   14     11   2773  Jacob Thome           St Philip Catholic Central              19:10.4  3:50/K    12
   15  (< 5)   1218  Alex Morin            Martin                                  19:16.3  3:51/K    9 
   16     12    607  Chris Ruiz            Gobles                                  19:19.1  3:52/K    12
   17     13   1152  Gavin Sehy            Kalamazoo Hackett                       19:22.7  3:53/K    10
   18     14   1136  Zack Mitchell         Kalamazoo Christian                     19:25.0  3:53/K    9 
   19  (< 5)   1216  James Blackburn       Martin                                  19:42.6  3:57/K    11
   20  (< 5)    827  Abram White           Holland Calvary Christian               19:56.1  3:59/K    12
   21  (< 5)    381  Andrew Confer         Decatur                                 20:06.0  4:01/K    12
   22     15   1149  Mitchell Eastman      Kalamazoo Hackett                       20:16.9  4:03/K    12
   23     16   2766  Ryan Casterline       St Philip Catholic Central              20:18.0  4:04/K    10
   24     17   1139  Cole VanderDussen     Kalamazoo Christian                     20:29.2  4:06/K    11
   25     18   1141  Jacob Williams        Kalamazoo Christian                     20:39.4  4:08/K    10
   26     19   1195  Gabe Zapata           Lawrence                                20:42.0  4:08/K    9 
   27  (< 5)   1258  Ben Iobe              Mendon                                  21:01.1  4:12/K    9 
   28  (< 5)    317  Jaren Waldschmidt     Cassopolis Ross Beatty                  21:08.1  4:14/K    11
   29  (> 7)   1137  Micah Norris          Kalamazoo Christian                     21:10.1  4:14/K    10
   30  (< 5)   1257  Aiden Crooks          Mendon                                  21:19.4  4:16/K    12
   31  (< 5)   1262  Landon Vanwormer      Mendon                                  21:30.3  4:18/K    9 
   32     20   1192  Mauricio Mancera      Lawrence                                21:34.2  4:19/K    12
   33  (< 5)    338  Chandler Lafler       Colon                                   21:37.0  4:19/K    9 
   34     21   2765  Jerome Bastian        St Philip Catholic Central              21:44.5  4:21/K    9 
   35     22   1151  Sean Pierucci         Kalamazoo Hackett                       21:48.2  4:22/K    10
   36     23   1191  Gabriel Gonzalez      Lawrence                                22:14.1  4:27/K    11
   37     24   2764  Emile Bastian         St Philip Catholic Central              23:00.7  4:36/K    10
   38  (< 5)    337  Jacob Bower           Colon                                   23:15.5  4:39/K    11
   39     25    610  Ethan Wait            Gobles                                  23:38.7  4:44/K    10
   40  (< 5)    797  Ezekiel Fenstermaker  Heritage Christian Academy              23:39.0  4:44/K    10
   41  (< 5)    316  Galen Stahl           Cassopolis Ross Beatty                  23:39.3  4:44/K    12
   42     26   1148  Jalen Cole            Kalamazoo Hackett                       23:59.1  4:48/K    9 
   43     27   2763  Andre Bastian         St Philip Catholic Central              24:45.6  4:57/K    11
   44     28   1146  Julian Barry          Kalamazoo Hackett                       25:07.3  5:01/K    9 
   45  (> 7)   1138  Sam Terpstra          Kalamazoo Christian                     25:08.2  5:02/K    11
   46     29    606  Pepe Martin           Gobles                                  25:26.1  5:05/K    12
   47  (> 7)   2769  Owen Nofs             St Philip Catholic Central              25:30.4  5:06/K    9 
   48  (> 7)   1132  Jacob Brouwer         Kalamazoo Christian                     25:30.9  5:06/K    10
   49  (< 5)   2854  De'Marcus Pinder      West MI Academy of Environmental Sc     25:31.8  5:06/K    10
   50     30   1145  Jason Babb            Kalamazoo Hackett                       25:38.0  5:08/K    9 
   51  (< 5)   1261  Blake Stuart          Mendon                                  27:18.5  5:28/K    10
   52     31   1194  Omar Vasquez          Lawrence                                27:20.4  5:28/K    12
   53  (> 7)   2772  Adam Thome            St Philip Catholic Central              27:29.2  5:30/K    10
   54  (> 7)   1133  Levi Kruizenga        Kalamazoo Christian                     27:36.6  5:31/K    11
   55  (< 5)   2853  Asher Ernsberger      West MI Academy of Environmental Sc     27:44.8  5:33/K    9 
   56  (< 5)    382  Joe Creagan           Decatur                                 28:19.1  5:40/K    10
   57  (< 5)    384  Kyler Tyria           Decatur                                 29:27.5  5:54/K    9 
   58     32   1150  Keegan Gallagher      Kalamazoo Hackett                       29:28.9  5:54/K    10
   59     33    608  Cole Stapert          Gobles                                  30:49.5  6:10/K    9 
   60  (> 7)   2767  Hugh Daugherty        St Philip Catholic Central              32:25.4  6:29/K    10
   61  (> 7)   2768  Denzel Kaspar         St Philip Catholic Central              32:32.4  6:30/K    10
   62  (> 7)   1147  Caleb Bildner         Kalamazoo Hackett                       32:59.9  6:36/K    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

D3/4 Varsity Boys

D3


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    121  Jaden Barnes          Bloomingdale                            16:25.8  3:17/K    10
    2      2   2648  Rhett Reif            Quincy                                  16:38.8  3:20/K    11
    3      3    141  Ashton Wells          Bronson                                 17:37.3  3:31/K    11
    4      4    128  Joe Stocchiero        Bloomingdale                            17:42.0  3:32/K    11
    5      5    137  Reagan Mayer          Bronson                                 18:00.8  3:36/K    12
    6      6   1174  Eli Drallette         Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             18:02.0  3:36/K    12
    7      7   1172  Will Brodie           Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             18:13.1  3:39/K    10
    8      8    134  Aden Hathaway         Bronson                                 18:32.7  3:43/K    11
    9      9   1181  Bryce Lloyd           Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             18:39.3  3:44/K    10
   10     10   2645  Brady Harper          Quincy                                  18:40.7  3:44/K    11
   11     11   1176  Ethan Edwards         Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             18:45.0  3:45/K    12
   12     12   1173  Zach DeVries          Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             18:46.8  3:45/K    12
   13     13    139  Brayden Ransbottom    Bronson                                 18:48.6  3:46/K    12
   14     14    138  Tanner Norton         Bronson                                 18:54.3  3:47/K    11
   15     15    416  Isaac Shepard         Delton-Kellogg                          19:19.9  3:52/K    11
   16     16    136  Perry Lake            Bronson                                 19:47.1  3:57/K    11
   17     17    127  Kelsey Simms          Bloomingdale                            20:00.3  4:00/K    9 
   18     18   1171  David Artman          Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             20:03.3  4:01/K    9 
   19     19   1180  George Jackson        Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             20:03.8  4:01/K    11
   20     20    126  Tyler Osterman        Bloomingdale                            20:04.4  4:01/K    12
   21     21    415  Ethan Rimmer          Delton-Kellogg                          20:08.8  4:02/K    9 
   22  (< 5)    345  Stanley Young         Comstock                                20:15.8  4:03/K    11
   23     22    140  Drew Seekmen          Bronson                                 20:17.0  4:03/K    11
   24     23    403  Eli Austin            Delton-Kellogg                          20:25.2  4:05/K    12
   25  (> 7)    133  David Garcia          Bronson                                 20:26.5  4:05/K    12
   26     24   2651  Caden Troxtle         Quincy                                  20:26.6  4:05/K    11
   27     25    407  Austin Blocker        Delton-Kellogg                          21:00.9  4:12/K    12
   28  (> 7)   1178  Josh Garrison         Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             21:20.6  4:16/K    9 
   29  (> 7)   1177  John Garrison         Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             21:24.3  4:17/K    9 
   30  (< 5)   1209  Nathan Robertson      Lawton                                  21:28.4  4:18/K    11
   31     26   2644  Cameron Barry         Quincy                                  21:28.7  4:18/K    10
   32     27    411  Brett Harsevoort      Delton-Kellogg                          21:31.1  4:18/K    11
   33  (< 5)    536  Miro Greensmith       Fennville                               21:34.2  4:19/K    10
   34  (< 5)    538  Bryce Trinklein       Fennville                               21:34.3  4:19/K    10
   35  (> 7)   1184  Cyrus Terrill         Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             21:40.4  4:20/K    11
   36  (> 7)   1175  Drew Edwards          Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             21:53.8  4:23/K    10
   37  (< 5)    540  Tyler Warnock         Fennville                               22:03.0  4:25/K    10
   38  (< 5)   1208  Brandon Persons       Lawton                                  22:25.4  4:29/K    11
   39     28   2650  Nathan Richer         Quincy                                  22:28.6  4:30/K    10
   40  (> 7)    132  Nicholas Cranson      Bronson                                 22:29.2  4:30/K    11
   41  (> 7)   1183  Shota Sullins         Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             22:33.7  4:31/K    9 
   42     29   2652  Collin Wade           Quincy                                  22:51.7  4:34/K    9 
   43     30    408  Mitchell Buckner      Delton-Kellogg                          22:55.3  4:35/K    12
   44  (> 7)    135  Phoenix Haviland      Bronson                                 23:00.7  4:36/K    11
   45  (> 7)    131  Jacob Britten         Bronson                                 23:02.6  4:37/K    10
   46     31    125  Josh Odell            Bloomingdale                            23:17.9  4:40/K    9 
   47  (< 5)   1205  Calum Knight          Lawton                                  23:23.0  4:41/K    10
   48     32    122  Malachi Cassels       Bloomingdale                            23:29.9  4:42/K    12
   49     33    124  Jacob Kolean          Bloomingdale                            23:31.9  4:42/K    12
   50  (< 5)    344  Jacob Ramirez         Comstock                                23:45.5  4:45/K    12
   51  (< 5)   1206  Cody Oxley            Lawton                                  24:54.3  4:59/K    12
   52  (> 7)   1179  Frank Giesen          Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             25:48.1  5:10/K    11
   53  (> 7)   1182  Nathan Rozeboom       Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             26:24.7  5:17/K    10
   54  (> 7)    123  Zavier Gonzalez       Bloomingdale                            26:41.9  5:20/K    9 
   55  (< 5)    531  Matteo Coccia         Fennville                               27:16.7  5:27/K    11



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School JV Boys

Cross Country


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1580  Eli Laninga           MS_Holland Calvary Christian            13:45.7  6:53/M    7 
    2      2   1748  Landon Sellers        MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         14:32.2  7:16/M    7 
    3      3   1739  Amias Menhart         MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         14:40.8  7:20/M    6 
    4      4   1743  Sam Noora             MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         14:44.0  7:22/M    8 
    5      5   1576  Andrew Cary           MS_Holland Calvary Christian            14:55.1  7:28/M    8 
    6      6   1587  Mason Williams        MS_Holland Calvary Christian            14:55.5  7:28/M    6 
    7      7   1583  Kam VanDrie           MS_Holland Calvary Christian            15:00.3  7:30/M    6 
    8      8   1735  Daniel LaRoy          MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         15:05.6  7:33/M    6 
    9      9   1742  Luke Moore            MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         15:06.8  7:33/M    8 
   10     10   1575  Tyson Beardsley       MS_Holland Calvary Christian            15:09.7  7:35/M    6 
   11     11   1729  Peter Artman          MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         15:16.2  7:38/M    6 
   12     12   1741  Thayer Menhart        MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         15:32.0  7:46/M    8 
   13  (> 7)   1738  Austin McCormick      MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         15:33.7  7:47/M    8 
   14  (> 7)   1732  Leo Garritano         MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         15:55.0  7:58/M    6 
   15  (> 7)   1725  Timothy Adair         MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         15:59.9  8:00/M    6 
   16     13   1574  Camden Adkins         MS_Holland Calvary Christian            16:00.0  8:00/M    6 
   17  (> 7)   1736  Jayce Lloyd           MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         16:01.7  8:01/M    6 
   18  (> 7)   1727  Evan Armstrong        MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         16:32.8  8:16/M    7 
   19  (> 7)   1747  Noah Rice             MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         17:45.7  8:53/M    7 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School JV Boys

D1 MS


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1629  Miles Stock           MS_Holland Christian                    12:39.3  6:20/M    7 
    2      2   1632  Rylan Vandenbeldt     MS_Holland Christian                    12:46.7  6:23/M    7 
    3      3   1613  Ben Bouws             MS_Holland Christian                    13:00.8  6:30/M    8 
    4      4   2364  Bryce Brookens        MS_Three Rivers                         13:03.3  6:32/M    8 
    5      5   1635  Eli VanDuinen         MS_Holland Christian                    13:03.5  6:32/M    6 
    6      6   2237  Devin Stotz-Ghosh     MS_Portage West                         13:06.7  6:33/M    6 
    7      7   1636  Macen White           MS_Holland Christian                    13:13.6  6:37/M    6 
    8      8   1926  Collin Kerby          MS_Paw Paw                              13:23.1  6:42/M    8 
    9      9   2234  Luke Schultz          MS_Portage West                         13:24.5  6:42/M    8 
   10     10   1919  Jaxon Bunce           MS_Paw Paw                              13:30.2  6:45/M    7 
   11     11   1839  Ben VanLoo            MS_Mattawan                             13:34.2  6:47/M    8 
   12     12   2110  Julian Oglaza         MS_Portage Central                      13:34.7  6:47/M    8 
   13     13   1628  Ryan Stewart          MS_Holland Christian                    13:47.1  6:54/M    8 
   14     14   2318  Ben Postma            MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   13:47.6  6:54/M    8 
   15     15   2244  Quinten VanderHorst   MS_Portage West                         13:49.1  6:55/M    7 
   16     16   1804  Caleb Elwell          MS_Mattawan                             13:51.5  6:56/M    6 
   17     17   1615  Gavin Dannenberg      MS_Holland Christian                    13:51.8  6:56/M    7 
   18     18   2380  Alex Nowak            MS_Three Rivers                         13:53.5  6:57/M    7 
   19     19   2297  Sam Baxter            MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   13:57.1  6:59/M    8 
   20     20   2205  Andrew Allen          MS_Portage West                         13:57.7  6:59/M    7 
   21     21   2222  Aidan Huber           MS_Portage West                         14:00.0  7:00/M    7 
   22     22   1677  Merek Zapolnik        MS_Hopkins                              14:03.9  7:02/M    7 
   23     23   2224  William Jaloszynski   MS_Portage West                         14:06.4  7:03/M    6 
   24     24   2308  Garrett Holzhausen    MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   14:10.4  7:05/M    6 
   25     25   1925  Sawyer Juriga         MS_Paw Paw                              14:12.1  7:06/M    8 
   26     26   1880  Navene Town           MS_Otsego                               14:13.7  7:07/M    7 
   27     27   1832  Gavin Robbins         MS_Mattawan                             14:13.9  7:07/M    8 
   28     28   2296  Luke Archer           MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   14:17.5  7:09/M    8 
   29     29   2116  Brayten Spettel       MS_Portage Central                      14:20.9  7:10/M    6 
   30  (> 7)   1637  Zeke Zwiep            MS_Holland Christian                    14:29.2  7:15/M    6 
   31     30   2317  Heath Nagel           MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   14:31.1  7:16/M    7 
   32     31   1826  Ryan Peterson         MS_Mattawan                             14:31.6  7:16/M    6 
   33     32   2298  Dylan Bremer          MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   14:31.9  7:16/M    7 
   34     33   2305  Grady Galaviz         MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   14:32.1  7:16/M    7 
   35     34   1800  Pacen Brown           MS_Mattawan                             14:33.2  7:17/M    7 
   36  (> 7)   1631  Eddy Tjepkema         MS_Holland Christian                    14:33.9  7:17/M    6 
   37  (> 7)   1625  Ezra Rozema           MS_Holland Christian                    14:36.0  7:18/M    7 
   38     35   2210  Noah Bowman           MS_Portage West                         14:37.7  7:19/M    7 
   39     36   2360  Gaven Babcock         MS_Three Rivers                         14:38.0  7:19/M    7 
   40     37   2117  Lucas Szczesny        MS_Portage Central                      14:38.2  7:19/M    7 
   41     38   1799  Asa Brendahl          MS_Mattawan                             14:39.7  7:20/M    8 
   42     39   1675  Tyler Williams        MS_Hopkins                              14:40.2  7:20/M    6 
   43  (< 5)   1493  Landyn Katsarsky-FashbMS_Harper Creek                         14:41.2  7:21/M    6 
   44  (> 7)   2216  Wiatt Edick           MS_Portage West                         14:44.9  7:22/M    8 
   45  (> 7)   2302  Maxwell Durkee        MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   14:46.6  7:23/M    7 
   46  (> 7)   2232  Braden Post           MS_Portage West                         14:48.1  7:24/M    6 
   47  (> 7)   2229  Gladson Lerebours     MS_Portage West                         14:49.2  7:25/M    8 
   48  (> 7)   2231  Jack Mecklenborg      MS_Portage West                         14:53.0  7:27/M    6 
   49  (> 7)   2242  Kyler Tullis          MS_Portage West                         14:54.2  7:27/M    6 
   50     40   2367  Trey Hall             MS_Three Rivers                         14:56.2  7:28/M    8 
   51     41   1432  Kyle Carpenter        MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                14:56.4  7:28/M    8 
   52     42   1868  Kaleb Koestner        MS_Otsego                               14:56.5  7:28/M    6 
   53  (> 7)   2247  Alex Whitney          MS_Portage West                         14:57.3  7:29/M    6 
   54     43   1831  Blaine Reedy          MS_Mattawan                             14:59.0  7:30/M    8 
   55  (> 7)   2220  Eli Goodin            MS_Portage West                         14:59.7  7:30/M    6 
   56     44   2030  Lex Ruimveld          MS_Plainwell                            15:00.6  7:30/M    8 
   57     45   2390  Max Wolgast           MS_Three Rivers                         15:04.5  7:32/M    6 
   58  (> 7)   2207  Ethan Bastos          MS_Portage West                         15:04.9  7:32/M    6 
   59  (> 7)   1841  Benjamin Williamson   MS_Mattawan                             15:07.1  7:34/M    6 
   60     46   1879  Oliver Stassek        MS_Otsego                               15:07.9  7:34/M    6 
   61     47   2377  Jak Monroe            MS_Three Rivers                         15:08.3  7:34/M    8 
   62  (> 7)   1627  David Steenwyk        MS_Holland Christian                    15:08.6  7:34/M    6 
   63     48   1935  Avery Williford       MS_Paw Paw                              15:09.6  7:35/M    7 
   64  (> 7)   1838  Paxton Storms         MS_Mattawan                             15:10.4  7:35/M    7 
   65     49   2385  Todd Wadsworth        MS_Three Rivers                         15:11.9  7:36/M    7 
   66     50   1674  Brennan Vilella       MS_Hopkins                              15:12.5  7:36/M    8 
   67     51   1869  Rowan Kortlandt       MS_Otsego                               15:15.2  7:38/M    8 
   68  (< 5)   1516  Ben Carl              MS_Hastings                             15:16.0  7:38/M    7 
   69  (> 7)   1835  Gavin Ruhrup          MS_Mattawan                             15:20.8  7:40/M    8 
   70  (> 7)   1818  Chase Lepley          MS_Mattawan                             15:21.7  7:41/M    7 
   71  (> 7)   1811  Joshua Heerlyn        MS_Mattawan                             15:24.1  7:42/M    6 
   72     52   1934  Jude Webster          MS_Paw Paw                              15:24.3  7:42/M    7 
   73  (> 7)   1812  Lucas Hettinga        MS_Mattawan                             15:26.1  7:43/M    7 
   74     53   1651  Johnathon Buskirk     MS_Hopkins                              15:26.4  7:43/M    8 
   75  (> 7)   1836  Kevin Schoonbeck      MS_Mattawan                             15:27.9  7:44/M    8 
   76  (> 7)   2315  Oliver Lietz          MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   15:32.5  7:46/M    8 
   77  (> 7)   2387  JT Wilds              MS_Three Rivers                         15:32.9  7:46/M    6 
   78     54   1655  Carter Estelle        MS_Hopkins                              15:41.0  7:51/M    6 
   79  (> 7)   2230  Samuel Mathiesen      MS_Portage West                         15:42.9  7:51/M    8 
   80     55   1662  Blake Hyma            MS_Hopkins                              15:45.9  7:53/M    8 
   81     56   1923  Mason Hess            MS_Paw Paw                              15:46.4  7:53/M    7 
   82  (> 7)   1624  Andy Rivera-Espendez  MS_Holland Christian                    15:48.1  7:54/M    6 
   83     57   1876  Liam Raseman          MS_Otsego                               15:48.6  7:54/M    6 
   84  (> 7)   2243  Jacob Turner          MS_Portage West                         15:48.9  7:54/M    7 
   85     58   1865  Callan Davis          MS_Otsego                               15:49.6  7:55/M    6 
   86     59   1448  Thomas Schuring       MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                15:49.9  7:55/M    7 
   87     60   1442  Jake Overbeek         MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                15:50.4  7:55/M    8 
   88  (> 7)   2376  Aiden Martin          MS_Three Rivers                         15:51.9  7:56/M    8 
   89     61   1663  Nicholas Jablonski    MS_Hopkins                              15:52.6  7:56/M    6 
   90  (> 7)   1809  Tyler Gearhart        MS_Mattawan                             15:53.9  7:57/M    8 
   91  (> 7)   1815  Austin Hunter         MS_Mattawan                             15:54.4  7:57/M    8 
   92     62   1875  Gabe Radcliffe        MS_Otsego                               15:55.3  7:58/M    8 
   93  (> 7)   1676  Michael Woollam       MS_Hopkins                              15:55.7  7:58/M    7 
   94     63   1973  Shane Nshime          MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              15:56.6  7:58/M    7 
   95     64   1434  Alex Ellis            MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                15:56.7  7:58/M    6 
   96  (> 7)   1808  Ryan Fowler           MS_Mattawan                             16:02.0  8:01/M    6 
   97     65   2152  Brenden Lewis         MS_Portage North                        16:03.0  8:02/M    8 
   98     66   2105  Luke Mason            MS_Portage Central                      16:04.2  8:02/M    6 
   99  (> 7)   2219  Amin Gautam           MS_Portage West                         16:08.7  8:04/M    6 
  100  (> 7)   2233  Liam Rainier          MS_Portage West                         16:09.0  8:05/M    6 

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)   1820  Miguel Long           MS_Mattawan                             16:10.7  8:05/M    8 
  102     67   1968  Justin Daniel Hutt    MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              16:12.8  8:06/M    7 
  103  (> 7)   1672  Landon Thompson       MS_Hopkins                              16:14.9  8:07/M    7 
  104     68   1971  Donte Landon          MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              16:16.8  8:08/M    8 
  105     69   2024  Ben Lynes             MS_Plainwell                            16:16.9  8:08/M    8 
  106     70   2023  Loehn Luckett         MS_Plainwell                            16:17.2  8:09/M    8 
  107  (> 7)   2362  Keagan Boring         MS_Three Rivers                         16:17.2  8:09/M    7 
  108  (> 7)   2228  Kayden Lee            MS_Portage West                         16:18.1  8:09/M    7 
  109     71   1559  Amaurys Rodriguez     MS_Holland                              16:18.8  8:09/M    6 
  110  (> 7)   2226  Jack Kubas            MS_Portage West                         16:19.1  8:10/M    8 
  111     72   1927  Brady Meloche         MS_Paw Paw                              16:20.3  8:10/M    7 
  112  (> 7)   1924  Zachary Houser        MS_Paw Paw                              16:21.7  8:11/M    8 
  113     73   2104  Brady Lothschutz      MS_Portage Central                      16:27.3  8:14/M    6 
  114  (> 7)   2241  Frederick Thurn       MS_Portage West                         16:28.4  8:14/M    6 
  115     74   2018  Aiden Fulmer          MS_Plainwell                            16:31.1  8:16/M    6 
  116  (> 7)   2212  Elliot Burnash        MS_Portage West                         16:33.3  8:17/M    8 
  117     75   2160  William Valade        MS_Portage North                        16:34.4  8:17/M    8 
  118     76   2162  Nolan Wouters         MS_Portage North                        16:34.8  8:17/M    7 
  119  (> 7)   2316  Trevor Matthes        MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   16:34.8  8:17/M    8 
  120  (> 7)   2374  Yahir Lopez-Chacon    MS_Three Rivers                         16:35.8  8:18/M    6 
  121  (> 7)   2303  Alex Evans            MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   16:36.4  8:18/M    7 
  122  (> 7)   2311  Max Knowles           MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   16:45.6  8:23/M    8 
  123  (> 7)   2249  Wayne Yang            MS_Portage West                         16:45.9  8:23/M    7 
  124  (> 7)   2329  Franklin Wilkinson    MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   16:48.8  8:24/M    8 
  125  (> 7)   2361  Henry Bobell          MS_Three Rivers                         16:50.3  8:25/M    6 
  126  (< 5)   2420  Caylen Khodl          MS_Wayland Union                        16:52.8  8:26/M    6 
  127  (> 7)   2368  Noah Hammon           MS_Three Rivers                         16:52.8  8:26/M    7 
  128  (> 7)   1871  Logan Loftis          MS_Otsego                               16:53.1  8:27/M    6 
  129     77   1446  Asher Rauch           MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                16:54.8  8:27/M    7 
  130  (> 7)   1824  Teddy Neuman          MS_Mattawan                             16:56.0  8:28/M    6 
  131     78   1962  Jackson Bannister     MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              17:01.4  8:31/M    6 
  132  (> 7)   2359  Alexander Anderson    MS_Three Rivers                         17:02.5  8:31/M    6 
  133  (> 7)   2370  Tony Hilton           MS_Three Rivers                         17:05.2  8:33/M    6 
  134     79   1966  Edward Gorkowski      MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              17:06.0  8:33/M    6 
  135  (> 7)   2246  Logan Wentzel         MS_Portage West                         17:06.1  8:33/M    6 
  136  (> 7)   1652  Mitchell DeGroot      MS_Hopkins                              17:06.9  8:33/M    8 
  137     80   2148  Cayden Hincher        MS_Portage North                        17:07.8  8:34/M    8 
  138  (> 7)   2214  Ryan Doan             MS_Portage West                         17:10.7  8:35/M    8 
  139  (> 7)   2381  Noah Ranson           MS_Three Rivers                         17:17.2  8:39/M    6 
  140  (> 7)   2240  Riley Thomas          MS_Portage West                         17:18.7  8:39/M    8 
  141  (> 7)   2324  Gage Tobias           MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   17:20.4  8:40/M    7 
  142  (> 7)   2379  Hunter Myers          MS_Three Rivers                         17:34.0  8:47/M    6 
  143     81   2106  Liam McNerney         MS_Portage Central                      17:34.2  8:47/M    6 
  144  (> 7)   2375  Johnny Mallo          MS_Three Rivers                         17:35.2  8:48/M    6 
  145     82   2015  Matthew Burke         MS_Plainwell                            17:37.9  8:49/M    7 
  146  (> 7)   2306  Logan Galle           MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   17:41.7  8:51/M    8 
  147     83   2033  Parker Stull          MS_Plainwell                            17:45.0  8:53/M    7 
  148  (> 7)   1828  Garrett Porn          MS_Mattawan                             17:45.7  8:53/M    7 
  149  (> 7)   1810  Max Gerl              MS_Mattawan                             17:48.9  8:54/M    8 
  150     84   1557  Raul Reyes            MS_Holland                              17:49.1  8:55/M    6 
  151  (> 7)   1634  Joseph VandeWege      MS_Holland Christian                    17:54.2  8:57/M    6 
  152  (> 7)   2312  Braden Lahaie         MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   17:56.4  8:58/M    7 
  153     85   2014  Anthony Anastasi      MS_Plainwell                            17:59.3  9:00/M    6 
  154  (> 7)   1801  Tanner Christensen    MS_Mattawan                             18:01.3  9:01/M    8 
  155  (> 7)   1929  Haydn Perkins         MS_Paw Paw                              18:05.7  9:03/M    8 
  156  (> 7)   2320  Anthony Sager Wissner MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   18:07.6  9:04/M    7 
  157  (> 7)   2211  Brayden Buelow        MS_Portage West                         18:13.5  9:07/M    7 
  158     86   1552  Trygve Johnson        MS_Holland                              18:13.8  9:07/M    6 
  159  (> 7)   1660  Grayson Helderop      MS_Hopkins                              18:16.0  9:08/M    6 
  160     87   1551  Sam Huizinga          MS_Holland                              18:20.0  9:10/M    7 
  161     88   1550  Owen Green            MS_Holland                              18:22.0  9:11/M    6 
  162  (> 7)   1653  Nolan DeGroot         MS_Hopkins                              18:24.9  9:12/M    6 
  163     89   2155  Salah Othman          MS_Portage North                        18:29.7  9:15/M    6 
  164     90   1547  Griffin Embil         MS_Holland                              18:33.0  9:17/M    6 
  165     91   1452  Henrik Thelen         MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                18:34.6  9:17/M    6 
  166  (> 7)   1866  Gunnar Djerf          MS_Otsego                               18:38.9  9:19/M    7 
  167     92   1560  Yann Rodriguez        MS_Holland                              18:45.6  9:23/M    6 
  168  (> 7)   2039  Tate Winenger         MS_Plainwell                            18:51.8  9:26/M    6 
  169     93   2111  Ryan Overheul         MS_Portage Central                      18:54.4  9:27/M    6 
  170  (> 7)   2022  Blake Herbert         MS_Plainwell                            18:58.9  9:29/M    6 
  171  (< 5)   1500  Riley Stiltner        MS_Harper Creek                         18:59.1  9:30/M    6 
  172  (> 7)   1666  Oakley Jorgensen      MS_Hopkins                              19:04.1  9:32/M    7 
  173  (> 7)   2389  Mason Wolfe           MS_Three Rivers                         19:11.0  9:36/M    6 
  174  (> 7)   1823  Henry Neuman          MS_Mattawan                             19:12.9  9:36/M    6 
  175  (> 7)   1830  Beckham Reedy         MS_Mattawan                             19:18.3  9:39/M    6 
  176     94   1456  Dakota Wilson         MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                19:26.9  9:43/M    6 
  177  (> 7)   2017  london Fullmer        MS_Plainwell                            19:34.2  9:47/M    7 
  178  (> 7)   2025  Aiden Mallory         MS_Plainwell                            19:41.1  9:51/M    8 
  179     95   1975  James Wright          MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              19:44.0  9:52/M    7 
  180  (> 7)   2029  Ryan Ritzima          MS_Plainwell                            19:45.9  9:53/M    6 
  181  (> 7)   1671  Bryce Stevens         MS_Hopkins                              19:47.0  9:54/M    7 
  182  (> 7)   1667  Tucker Jorgensen      MS_Hopkins                              19:48.4  9:54/M    6 
  183  (> 7)   1659  Tyler Halsted         MS_Hopkins                              19:49.0  9:55/M    6 
  184  (> 7)   1863  Trey Brown            MS_Otsego                               19:52.9  9:56/M    8 
  185  (> 7)   1545  Quinn Bloemendaal     MS_Holland                              19:53.8  9:57/M    7 
  186     96   2144  Jackson Clemence      MS_Portage North                        20:01.6 10:01/M    8 
  187  (> 7)   2245  Reid Wagster          MS_Portage West                         20:09.9 10:05/M    6 
  188  (< 5)   1520  Parker Erb            MS_Hastings                             20:11.0 10:06/M    6 
  189  (> 7)   1438  Jude Lachman          MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                20:11.3 10:06/M    6 
  190  (> 7)   2313  Zeke Leep             MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   20:28.9 10:14/M    8 
  191  (> 7)   2115  Max Secondi           MS_Portage Central                      20:38.5 10:19/M    6 
  192  (> 7)   1816  Ethan Klinger         MS_Mattawan                             20:44.8 10:22/M    7 
  193  (< 5)   1497  Ryland Pastor         MS_Harper Creek                         20:46.8 10:23/M    7 
  194  (< 5)   1499  Wyatt Smart           MS_Harper Creek                         20:47.4 10:24/M    7 
  195  (> 7)   2028  Aiden Reinhardt       MS_Plainwell                            20:52.5 10:26/M    6 
  196  (< 5)   1517  Julian Carpenter      MS_Hastings                             21:00.4 10:30/M    6 
  197  (> 7)   1833  JT Roethlisberger     MS_Mattawan                             21:29.5 10:45/M    8 
  198  (> 7)   1664  Bryce Johnson         MS_Hopkins                              21:41.1 10:51/M    6 
  199  (< 5)   1521  Anderson Forell       MS_Hastings                             21:49.9 10:55/M    8 
  200  (< 5)   2422  Kyan Lawrence         MS_Wayland Union                        22:03.0 11:02/M    6 

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201  (> 7)   2037  Diego Vargas-ramirez  MS_Plainwell                            22:23.2 11:12/M    6 
  202  (> 7)   1558  Felix Robbert         MS_Holland                              22:29.4 11:15/M    6 
  203  (> 7)   2386  Jeramiah Waleczak     MS_Three Rivers                         22:33.7 11:17/M    6 
  204  (> 7)   2098  Liam Glidden          MS_Portage Central                      23:25.5 11:43/M    6 
  205     97   2161  Leo Verschoof         MS_Portage North                        23:40.1 11:50/M    6 
  206  (> 7)   2020  Dan Groner            MS_Plainwell                            23:49.0 11:55/M    6 
  207  (> 7)   1931  Nolan Vestrand        MS_Paw Paw                              23:50.6 11:55/M    6 
  208  (> 7)   2327  Adrian Uslan          MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   25:48.6 12:54/M    6 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School JV Girls

Cross Country


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)   1367  Blake Newcastle       MS_Delton-Kellogg                       11:53.4  5:57/M    8 
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Middle School Boys

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 MS_Holland Calvary Christian           26               1   3   4   5  13  17  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:46.3

    2 MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports        37               2   7   8   9  11  12  20         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:59.9

    3 MS_Colon                              109              10  15  21  28  35  37             
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:56.6

    4 MS_Kalamazoo Hackett                  118              14  22  24  25  33  42             
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:31.0

    5 MS_Martin                             126               6  23  27  31  39                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:43.0

    6 MS_Parchment                          159              18  26  34  38  43                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:00.8

    7 MS_Delton-Kellogg                     176              16  30  40  44  46                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:37.1

    8 MS_Comstock                           183              29  32  36  41  45                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:38.3

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Middle School Boys

D1 MS


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 MS_Holland Christian                   35               2   4   7  10  12  15  21         
        Top  5 Times: 57:53.1

    2 MS_Grand Rapids Catholic              102               8  20  23  25  26 107 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:58.3

    3 MS_Paw Paw                            142               6  22  29  34  51  57  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:05.3

    4 MS_Holland                            145              13  16  30  39  47 109 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:29.3

    5 MS_Portage West                       169               9  11  38  55  56  62  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:49.0

    6 MS_Three Rivers                       184              27  35  36  41  45  50  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:32.0

    7 MS_Mattawan                           206               1  40  52  54  59  67  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:02.7

    8 MS_Thornapple Kellogg                 226              31  32  42  58  63  65  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:24.6

    9 MS_Portage Central                    233              19  44  46  53  71  78  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:27.9

   10 MS_Hopkins                            251               5  14  66  82  84  86 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:14.0

   11 MS_L. E. White (Allegan)              268              17  24  37  85 105 123 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:10.6

   12 MS_Otsego                             300               3  33  87  88  89 102 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:16.8

   13 MS_Plainwell                          355              18  61  83  96  97  98  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:13.2

   14 MS_Harper Creek                       372              28  73  76  80 115 116 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:37.6

   15 MS_Portage North                      398              48  69  74 103 104 110 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:22.3

   16 MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)            421              49  90  93  94  95 119             
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:56.0

   17 MS_Wayland Union                      448              64  72  81 114 117 118 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:00.8

   18 MS_Coldwater Legg                     505              43  75 128 129 130                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:02.4

   19 MS_Hastings                           546              92 101 111 120 122 126 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:36.5

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

D1 Varsity Boys

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Caledonia                              24               2   3   5   6   8  15  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:31.6

    2 Portage Central                        81               9  12  17  20  23  27  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:08.7

    3 Battle Creek Lakeview                  85               1  11  16  21  36  53  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:55.9

    4 Kalamazoo Central                      96               4   7  25  29  31  33  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:49.4

    5 Jenison                               132              14  24  28  32  34  41  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:47.7

    6 Holland                               187              10  39  44  45  49  56  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:13.6

    7 Byron Center                          195              13  30  48  50  54  55  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:27.1

    8 East Kentwood                         197              22  26  46  51  52  59             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:25.4

    9 Holland West Ottawa                   234              18  35  57  60  64  68             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:39.3

   10 Mattawan                              282              42  47  62  65  66  67  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:13.6

   11 GR_Northview                          322              37  69  71  72  73  74  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:26.3

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

D1 JV Boys

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Caledonia                              21               1   2   3   6   9  11  12         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:02.0

    2 Portage Central                        47               4   5   7  14  17  25  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:01.2

    3 Jenison                                73              10  13  15  16  19  22  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:25.0

    4 Byron Center                          136              20  21  28  31  36  37  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:09.6

    5 Kalamazoo Central                     144               8  24  30  38  44  54  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:31.7

    6 East Kentwood                         171              23  34  35  39  40  42  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:57.2

    7 Battle Creek Lakeview                 189              18  33  45  46  47  48  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:20.3

    8 Holland West Ottawa                   211              27  32  49  51  52  57  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:09.7

    9 Mattawan                              285              53  55  56  60  61                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:57.4

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

D2 Varsity Boys

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Otsego                                 68               3   8  10  19  28  35  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:20.9

    2 GR_Christian                          114               7  15  23  33  36  41  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:04.7

    3 Adrian                                130               9  13  25  29  54 127             
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:28.9

    4 East Grand Rapids                     173              21  30  39  40  43  55  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:11.4

    5 BC Harper Creek                       205              14  32  44  53  62  80  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:30.9

    6 Spring Lake                           253               1  48  57  73  74  92  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:02.7

    7 Dearborn Divine Child                 269               2  31  63  67 106 117 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:25.0

    8 Sparta                                275              11  52  61  69  82 103 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:04.9

    9 Holland Christian                     292              12  60  64  77  79  81 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:31.0

   10 Three Rivers                          298              42  46  59  75  76  86 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:00.9

   11 GR_South Christian                    305              17  34  45  89 120 124 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:59.7

   12 FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern          328               6  51  87  88  96  97 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:11.7

   13 Vicksburg                             334              18  58  65  91 102 107 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:39.0

   14 Zeeland East                          356               5  22  37 144 148 149 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:58.3

   15 Hudsonville Unity Christian           440              26  95  98 105 116 119 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:51.6

   16 Hamilton                              451              38  78  84 123 128 133             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:38.2

   17 Coldwater                             466              24  68 118 125 131 134             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:47.9

   18 Wayland Union                         483              49  70  90 113 161 163 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:10.5

   19 Parchment                             494               4  16 155 159 160 165             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:30.5

   20 Plainwell                             499              20 101 114 129 135 151 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:43.7

   21 Paw Paw                               504              27  72 126 139 140 146 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:30.1

   22 Hastings                              522              47  94 111 132 138 154 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:37.3

   23 Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg        585              85 108 109 141 142 152 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:26.8

   24 Allegan                               633              66 115 137 157 158                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:56.1

   25 Hopkins                               685              83 143 145 147 167 168             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:10.9

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

D2 JV Boys

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Otsego                                 28               1   3   5   7  12  15  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:04.1

    2 East Grand Rapids                      47               2   8  10  11  16  31  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:12.2

    3 GR_Christian                          112               4   9  17  29  53  59  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:59.4

    4 FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern          146              22  23  26  37  38  41  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:02.5

    5 Spring Lake                           151               6  21  39  42  43  51  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:19.7

    6 Three Rivers                          176              19  20  30  50  57  67  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:41.2

    7 Sparta                                185              13  27  28  40  77 107             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:16.5

    8 BC Harper Creek                       211              14  24  52  60  61  70  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:40.7

    9 Holland Christian                     230              32  36  44  45  73  76  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:22.4

   10 Dearborn Divine Child                 259              18  54  56  65  66  81  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:01.9

   11 Hudsonville Unity Christian           269              46  48  49  55  71  74  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:29.7

   12 GR_South Christian                    320              35  58  68  79  80  89 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:02.4

   13 Hamilton                              381              64  69  75  83  90  97 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:53.2

   14 Zeeland East                          399              34  88  91  92  94  98 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:43.6

   15 Plainwell                             478              84  86  93 102 113 115 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:33.5

   16 Paw Paw                               502              72  96 109 111 114 117 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:55.8

   17 Parchment                             538              95 105 108 110 120                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:59.2

   18 Allegan                               553             103 104 106 119 121                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:25.1

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

D3/4 Varsity Boys

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Kalamazoo Christian                    34               2   3   7   8  14  17  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:45.9

    2 Gobles                                 52               1   4  10  12  25  29  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:25.3

    3 St Philip Catholic Central             62               5   9  11  16  21  24  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:42.7

    4 Lawrence                               99               6  19  20  23  31                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:45.6

    5 Kalamazoo Hackett                     104              13  15  22  26  28  30  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:34.4

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

D3/4 Varsity Boys

D3


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bronson                                43               3   5   8  13  14  16  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:53.9

    2 Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports            45               6   7   9  11  12  18  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:26.3

    3 Bloomingdale                           73               1   4  17  20  31  32  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:30.6

    4 Quincy                                 90               2  10  24  26  28  29             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:43.4

    5 Delton-Kellogg                        111              15  21  23  25  27  30             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:26.1

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Middle School JV Boys

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports        26               2   3   4   8   9  11  12         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:09.7

    2 MS_Holland Calvary Christian           29               1   5   6   7  10  13             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:46.5

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Middle School JV Boys

D1 MS


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 MS_Holland Christian                   18               1   2   3   5   7  13  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:44.2

    2 MS_Portage West                        71               6   9  15  20  21  23  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:18.2

    3 MS_Thornapple Kellogg                 115              14  19  24  28  30  32  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:43.9

    4 MS_Mattawan                           119              11  16  27  31  34  38  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:44.5

    5 MS_Three Rivers                       143               4  18  36  40  45  47  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:35.8

    6 MS_Paw Paw                            143               8  10  25  48  52  56  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:39.4

    7 MS_Portage Central                    217              12  29  37  66  73  81  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:05.6

    8 MS_Hopkins                            218              22  39  50  53  54  55  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:04.1

    9 MS_Otsego                             222              26  42  46  51  57  58  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:22.0

   10 MS_Grand Rapids Catholic              301              41  59  60  64  77  91  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:28.4

   11 MS_Plainwell                          339              44  69  70  74  82  83  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:43.9

   12 MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)            355              63  67  68  78  79  95             
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:33.8

   13 MS_Portage North                      385              65  75  76  80  89  96  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:49.8

   14 MS_Holland                            416              71  84  86  87  88  90  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:03.9


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls

Cross Country


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1680  Lane Isom             MS_Kalamazoo Hackett                    12:54.8  6:27/M    7 
    2      2   2260  Kendyl Musielewicz    MS_Quincy                               12:55.9  6:28/M    7 
    3      3   1389  Lauren Shaffer        MS_Gobles                               13:09.4  6:35/M    7 
    4      4   1388  Ava DeYoung           MS_Gobles                               13:09.6  6:35/M    7 
    5      5   1387  Madison Cooley        MS_Gobles                               13:12.0  6:36/M    8 
    6      6   1718  Ila Sellers           MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         13:16.0  6:38/M    6 
    7      7   2261  Brookelyn Parker      MS_Quincy                               13:16.3  6:38/M    8 
    8      8   1390  Libby Smith           MS_Gobles                               13:16.8  6:38/M    7 
    9      9   1570  Ana VanZanten         MS_Holland Calvary Christian            13:24.6  6:42/M    8 
   10     10   1572  Acacia Williams       MS_Holland Calvary Christian            13:44.0  6:52/M    8 
   11     11   1684  Brie Siems            MS_Kalamazoo Hackett                    13:54.9  6:57/M    7 
   12  (< 5)   1842  Rowan Allen           MS_Mendon                               14:03.1  7:02/M    8 
   13     12   1379  Isabelle Sliter       MS_Fennville                            14:11.2  7:06/M    7 
   14     13   1683  Cecilia Quezada       MS_Kalamazoo Hackett                    14:31.8  7:16/M    7 
   15     14   1699  Elyana Davis          MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         14:33.7  7:17/M    7 
   16     15   1682  Julianne Mounce       MS_Kalamazoo Hackett                    14:37.9  7:19/M    8 
   17     16   1678  Bethany Carpenter     MS_Kalamazoo Hackett                    14:40.2  7:20/M    8 
   18     17   1360  Brealyn Neel          MS_Delton-Kellogg                       14:41.0  7:21/M    7 
   19     18   1685  Kate VanEs            MS_Kalamazoo Hackett                    14:41.2  7:21/M    8 
   20     19   1561  Layla Beardsley       MS_Holland Calvary Christian            14:44.6  7:22/M    6 
   21     20   1706  Logyn Hill            MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         14:45.7  7:23/M    6 
   22     21   2265  Kora Timmons          MS_Quincy                               14:45.9  7:23/M    6 
   23     22   1564  Karmin Kruithoff      MS_Holland Calvary Christian            14:46.4  7:23/M    7 
   24     23   1566  Christine Patmos      MS_Holland Calvary Christian            14:53.1  7:27/M    6 
   25     24   1686  Paige Zeigler         MS_Kalamazoo Hackett                    14:59.9  7:30/M    8 
   26  (< 5)   1772  Kayden Jager          MS_Martin                               14:59.9  7:30/M    7 
   27     25   1707  Taylor Hill           MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         15:04.7  7:32/M    8 
   28     26   1355  Claire Barker         MS_Delton-Kellogg                       15:16.4  7:38/M    7 
   29     27   1711  Amelia Lam            MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         15:23.3  7:42/M    6 
   30     28   1702  Mary Clare Gergely    MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         15:34.3  7:47/M    7 
   31  (< 5)   1844  Sophia Stuart         MS_Mendon                               15:36.0  7:48/M    8 
   32     29   2252  Elizabeth Craig       MS_Quincy                               15:36.3  7:48/M    8 
   33  (< 5)   1301  Lydia Wells           MS_Bronson                              15:41.0  7:51/M    8 
   34  (< 5)   1321  Jaci Borgert          MS_Colon                                15:43.1  7:52/M    6 
   35     30   1709  Miriam Jackson        MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         15:43.9  7:52/M    7 
   36     31   2264  Clare Robertson       MS_Quincy                               15:55.3  7:58/M    7 
   37     32   1562  Catie Dykstra         MS_Holland Calvary Christian            15:56.6  7:58/M    7 
   38     33   1377  Samantha Giles        MS_Fennville                            16:00.6  8:00/M    8 
   39     34   1375  Tessa Cooper          MS_Fennville                            16:05.8  8:03/M    6 
   40     35   1568  Laura Rotman          MS_Holland Calvary Christian            16:13.0  8:07/M    6 
   41  (< 5)   1298  Hermosa Gonzalez      MS_Bronson                              16:13.7  8:07/M    6 
   42  (> 7)   1715  Marselina Mott        MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         16:15.1  8:08/M    7 
   43  (> 7)   1567  Alison Rotman         MS_Holland Calvary Christian            16:29.3  8:15/M    8 
   44     36   2263  Cali Richards         MS_Quincy                               16:43.9  8:22/M    6 
   45  (< 5)   1771  Paige Gonser          MS_Martin                               16:52.9  8:26/M    7 
   46  (< 5)   1299  Kiera Kiser           MS_Bronson                              17:16.3  8:38/M    8 
   47  (< 5)   1843  Mattea Bingaman       MS_Mendon                               17:25.7  8:43/M    8 
   48     37   2256  Kali Kugler           MS_Quincy                               17:31.1  8:46/M    7 
   49  (< 5)   1341  Sydney Woods          MS_Comstock                             17:41.5  8:51/M    6 
   50     38   1376  Marisol Diaz          MS_Fennville                            17:43.5  8:52/M    8 
   51  (< 5)   1528  Elliana Fenstermaker  MS_Heritage Christian Academy           17:56.1  8:58/M    8 
   52  (< 5)   1881  Evelyn Bagley         MS_Parchment                            17:58.0  8:59/M    6 
   53     39   1378  Emily Rodriguez       MS_Fennville                            19:11.9  9:36/M    8 
   54     40   1391  Alyssa Sparks         MS_Gobles                               19:15.5  9:38/M    6 
   55     41   1357  Sophie LeBeck         MS_Delton-Kellogg                       19:23.9  9:42/M    6 
   56     42   1358  Avery Liceaga         MS_Delton-Kellogg                       19:48.0  9:54/M    8 
   57     43   1374  Alexandra Arredondo   MS_Fennville                            20:13.3 10:07/M    6 
   58     44   1393  Ellie Wood            MS_Gobles                               20:14.3 10:07/M    8 
   59  (< 5)   1337  Rose DeLeeuw          MS_Comstock                             20:28.7 10:14/M    7 
   60  (< 5)   1340  Adrianne McGrail      MS_Comstock                             20:37.0 10:19/M    7 
   61     45   1381  Autumn Zugel          MS_Fennville                            22:41.0 11:21/M    8 
   62  (< 5)   1349  Madalyn Kemp          MS_Decatur                              22:51.4 11:26/M    6 
   63     46   1356  Danielle Fields       MS_Delton-Kellogg                       22:54.6 11:27/M    8 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls

D1 MS


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1592  Livi Hollebeek        MS_Holland Christian                    12:02.9  6:01/M    7 
    2      2   1606  Eliana Stob           MS_Holland Christian                    12:24.7  6:12/M    7 
    3      3   2125  Roxanne Jorgensen     MS_Portage North                        12:28.6  6:14/M    7 
    4      4   2195  Avery Scott           MS_Portage West                         12:32.0  6:16/M    6 
    5      5   2068  Zoha Mazhar           MS_Portage Central                      12:32.1  6:16/M    6 
    6      6   1849  Emma Hoffman          MS_Otsego                               12:41.4  6:21/M    8 
    7      7   1543  Olivia Weiss          MS_Holland                              12:42.8  6:21/M    7 
    8      8   1858  Zoey Veldt            MS_Otsego                               12:49.8  6:25/M    8 
    9      9   2197  Olivia Stacy          MS_Portage West                         12:53.1  6:27/M    8 
   10     10   1642  Shyanna Buskirk       MS_Hopkins                              12:55.6  6:28/M    6 
   11     11   1857  Rebekah Stachura      MS_Otsego                               12:58.0  6:29/M    8 
   12     12   2129  Delaney O'Reilly      MS_Portage North                        13:01.2  6:31/M    8 
   13     13   1593  Mackenzie Huizenga    MS_Holland Christian                    13:09.1  6:35/M    7 
   14     14   2201  Addison Troyer        MS_Portage West                         13:10.0  6:35/M    7 
   15     15   1993  Josie Longcore        MS_Plainwell                            13:11.8  6:36/M    8 
   16     16   2281  Ellie Harmon          MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   13:13.5  6:37/M    7 
   17     17   2081  Julia Welc            MS_Portage Central                      13:16.9  6:38/M    6 
   18     18   2186  Rhea Mouw             MS_Portage West                         13:22.6  6:41/M    8 
   19     19   2179  Ainsley Kelm          MS_Portage West                         13:25.5  6:43/M    6 
   20     20   1995  Isabella Mcnett       MS_Plainwell                            13:34.7  6:47/M    8 
   21     21   2056  Addison Giebel        MS_Portage Central                      13:37.4  6:49/M    7 
   22     22   1853  Skylar Mejeur         MS_Otsego                               13:37.6  6:49/M    7 
   23     23   2189  Ava Peterson          MS_Portage West                         13:38.2  6:49/M    8 
   24     24   1946  Ava Lawrence          MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              13:39.0  6:50/M    8 
   25     25   1848  Madeline Goodwin      MS_Otsego                               13:39.6  6:50/M    7 
   26     26   1647  Allison Poll          MS_Hopkins                              13:43.8  6:52/M    8 
   27     27   1596  Ava Knot              MS_Holland Christian                    13:47.6  6:54/M    6 
   28     28   2412  Mikayla Lenhart       MS_Wayland Union                        13:47.9  6:54/M    6 
   29     29   1641  Allison Breining      MS_Hopkins                              13:50.1  6:55/M    8 
   30     30   2166  Megan Breen           MS_Portage West                         13:58.5  6:59/M    8 
   31     31   1536  Johanna Mulder        MS_Holland                              14:03.4  7:02/M    7 
   32     32   1591  Avery Engbers         MS_Holland Christian                    14:03.6  7:02/M    6 
   33     33   1855  Millie Shattuck       MS_Otsego                               14:05.9  7:03/M    8 
   34     34   2047  Graycen Carlisle      MS_Portage Central                      14:07.1  7:04/M    6 
   35     35   2043  Alexa Bates           MS_Portage Central                      14:08.2  7:04/M    7 
   36     36   1605  Annika Stob           MS_Holland Christian                    14:08.2  7:04/M    6 
   37     37   2348  Lillie Kerr           MS_Three Rivers                         14:10.1  7:05/M    7 
   38     38   1597  Ellery Lampen         MS_Holland Christian                    14:10.6  7:05/M    7 
   39     39   2045  Lily Brendlinger      MS_Portage Central                      14:11.6  7:06/M    7 
   40     40   1539  Harper Schoon-Tanis   MS_Holland                              14:12.1  7:06/M    7 
   41  (< 5)   2393  LaNiyah Carnegie      MS_Valleywood                           14:13.0  7:07/M    6 
   42     41   1779  Addison Bell          MS_Mattawan                             14:15.8  7:08/M    7 
   43     42   2010  Isabel Vanderlugt     MS_Plainwell                            14:18.3  7:09/M    6 
   44     43   2071  Maya Moulton          MS_Portage Central                      14:20.1  7:10/M    8 
   45     44   1986  Bella Gyorkos         MS_Plainwell                            14:23.1  7:12/M    6 
   46     45   1305  Gwen Eby              MS_Coldwater Legg                       14:24.0  7:12/M    6 
   47     46   1904  Hayden Lemieux        MS_Paw Paw                              14:24.8  7:12/M    7 
   48     47   1643  Sutton Collier        MS_Hopkins                              14:26.0  7:13/M    7 
   49     48   2009  Gwen Todd             MS_Plainwell                            14:26.7  7:13/M    8 
   50     49   1474  Audrey Hantz          MS_Harper Creek                         14:27.4  7:14/M    7 
   51     50   2127  Leah Kusisto          MS_Portage North                        14:27.9  7:14/M    8 
   52     51   1311  Riley Scheetz         MS_Coldwater Legg                       14:29.4  7:15/M    8 
   53     52   2350  Calista Lockwood      MS_Three Rivers                         14:35.0  7:18/M    8 
   54     53   2130  McKinley O'Reilly     MS_Portage North                        14:36.4  7:18/M    6 
   55     54   1421  Melanie Thornton      MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                14:37.2  7:19/M    8 
   56     55   1407  Sofia Dzik            MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                14:37.3  7:19/M    8 
   57     56   2006  Rori Rosati           MS_Plainwell                            14:38.7  7:19/M    7 
   58     57   1306  Adriana Hernandez     MS_Coldwater Legg                       14:41.4  7:21/M    7 
   59  (> 7)   1594  Sophie Jones          MS_Holland Christian                    14:42.9  7:21/M    6 
   60     58   2291  Carmen Reynolds       MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   14:43.9  7:22/M    7 
   61     59   1898  Amelia Farrell        MS_Paw Paw                              14:45.2  7:23/M    8 
   62     60   1309  Abigail Paul          MS_Coldwater Legg                       14:52.6  7:26/M    6 
   63     61   1541  Megan Smith           MS_Holland                              14:52.7  7:26/M    7 
   64     62   2282  Mia Hilton            MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   14:52.8  7:26/M    8 
   65     63   1987  Anna Hall             MS_Plainwell                            14:56.4  7:28/M    8 
   66     64   2349  Jayna Larson          MS_Three Rivers                         14:59.2  7:30/M    7 
   67     65   1420  Annika Ter Beek       MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                15:00.7  7:30/M    8 
   68     66   2406  Ryleigh Haveman       MS_Wayland Union                        15:02.5  7:31/M    8 
   69     67   2284  Claira Kovich         MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   15:02.8  7:31/M    8 
   70     68   1418  Maddie Sawyer         MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                15:02.9  7:31/M    6 
   71     69   1783  Melia Brendahl        MS_Mattawan                             15:03.0  7:32/M    6 
   72     70   1535  Saige Moes            MS_Holland                              15:03.3  7:32/M    8 
   73     71   2280  Peyton Hardy          MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   15:03.9  7:32/M    7 
   74     72   2410  Isabella Kloska       MS_Wayland Union                        15:03.9  7:32/M    6 
   75  (> 7)   2049  Emily Cheatham        MS_Portage Central                      15:04.8  7:32/M    8 
   76     73   2286  Hailey Lee            MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   15:06.0  7:33/M    7 
   77     74   1795  Avery Weber           MS_Mattawan                             15:09.6  7:35/M    6 
   78     75   1861  Brenna Yocum          MS_Otsego                               15:11.5  7:36/M    7 
   79  (> 7)   1854  Sydney Miller         MS_Otsego                               15:11.5  7:36/M    6 
   80     76   2289  Raylee Preston        MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   15:13.8  7:37/M    7 
   81     77   1480  Kayla Miller          MS_Harper Creek                         15:14.8  7:37/M    7 
   82     78   2336  Brynn Copenhaver      MS_Three Rivers                         15:15.6  7:38/M    7 
   83     79   2404  Katara Gast           MS_Wayland Union                        15:17.0  7:39/M    8 
   84     80   1484  Everlyn VanValkenburg MS_Harper Creek                         15:17.1  7:39/M    8 
   85     81   2122  Emma Booton           MS_Portage North                        15:17.2  7:39/M    7 
   86     82   1911  Elizabeth Vanderburg  MS_Paw Paw                              15:17.3  7:39/M    7 
   87  (> 7)   2004  Emma Rayman           MS_Plainwell                            15:17.4  7:39/M    6 
   88     83   1786  Coraline Grech        MS_Mattawan                             15:17.9  7:39/M    6 
   89  (> 7)   2283  Madison Kietzman      MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   15:21.3  7:41/M    8 
   90     84   1479  Kenzie McAlister      MS_Harper Creek                         15:27.2  7:44/M    7 
   91     85   2335  Paige Conatser        MS_Three Rivers                         15:29.7  7:45/M    8 
   92     86   1778  Skylar Baucher        MS_Mattawan                             15:32.6  7:46/M    6 
   93     87   1645  Kaylee Katje          MS_Hopkins                              15:33.0  7:47/M    7 
   94     88   2347  Leah Kane             MS_Three Rivers                         15:34.1  7:47/M    7 
   95     89   1415  Ziva Rasch            MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                15:34.3  7:47/M    6 
   96     90   1640  Keilah Bonga          MS_Hopkins                              15:37.3  7:49/M    7 
   97     91   1782  Addisyn Blostica      MS_Mattawan                             15:40.7  7:50/M    7 
   98     92   1954  Emma-Claire Sleighter MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              15:42.5  7:51/M    8 
   99     93   2408  Kourtney Hudson       MS_Wayland Union                        15:45.3  7:53/M    6 
  100     94   1955  Mackenzie VanHouten   MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              15:45.5  7:53/M    7 

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     95   1467  Madison Arney         MS_Harper Creek                         15:46.9  7:53/M    7 
  102     96   1644  Makayla Glupker       MS_Hopkins                              15:47.5  7:54/M    7 
  103     97   1481  Julia Papiez          MS_Harper Creek                         15:47.9  7:54/M    8 
  104     98   1465  Elizabeth Antes       MS_Harper Creek                         15:47.9  7:54/M    7 
  105     99   1784  Rylee Bullock         MS_Mattawan                             15:49.1  7:55/M    6 
  106    100   2136  Alexis Thigpen        MS_Portage North                        15:52.3  7:56/M    6 
  107    101   1424  Anneka VerMeulen      MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                15:53.4  7:57/M    7 
  108  (> 7)   1649  Rylan Young           MS_Hopkins                              15:53.4  7:57/M    6 
  109    102   2416  Abree VanDenBrink     MS_Wayland Union                        15:53.9  7:57/M    6 
  110    103   1412  Katrina Kuiper        MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                15:54.9  7:57/M    7 
  111  (> 7)   1416  Elizabeth Richmond    MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                15:59.5  8:00/M    8 
  112    104   1542  Maggie Telgenhof      MS_Holland                              16:05.2  8:03/M    8 
  113    105   1531  Ashlyn DePoy          MS_Holland                              16:08.5  8:04/M    6 
  114  (> 7)   1464  Amy Alday             MS_Harper Creek                         16:14.3  8:07/M    6 
  115    106   1905  Sophia Lemieux        MS_Paw Paw                              16:15.1  8:08/M    7 
  116    107   2414  Megan Stack           MS_Wayland Union                        16:18.8  8:09/M    8 
  117  (> 7)   1534  Annie Lou Howell      MS_Holland                              16:23.7  8:12/M    6 
  118    108   2132  Graycen Rowe          MS_Portage North                        16:25.3  8:13/M    7 
  119  (> 7)   2128  Leah Morgan           MS_Portage North                        16:30.5  8:15/M    8 
  120    109   1510  Chloe Pirtle          MS_Hastings                             16:46.4  8:23/M    7 
  121  (> 7)   2415  Molly Stack           MS_Wayland Union                        16:53.8  8:27/M    6 
  122  (> 7)   1401  Aundrea Anderson      MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                17:09.3  8:35/M    6 
  123    110   1943  Jane Heddens          MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              17:10.3  8:35/M    7 
  124    111   2353  Emma O'Dell           MS_Three Rivers                         17:13.5  8:37/M    6 
  125    112   1892  Ava Boling            MS_Paw Paw                              17:17.0  8:39/M    7 
  126    113   1502  Violet Bivens         MS_Hastings                             17:42.4  8:51/M    6 
  127    114   1509  Kassidy Peake         MS_Hastings                             17:45.6  8:53/M    6 
  128  (> 7)   1793  Claire Thompson       MS_Mattawan                             17:57.2  8:59/M    8 
  129    115   1900  Kelsey Hubbell        MS_Paw Paw                              18:02.4  9:01/M    7 
  130    116   1937  Leah Bernstein        MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              18:16.8  9:08/M    7 
  131    117   1938  Natalee Bradshaw      MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              18:20.6  9:10/M    8 
  132    118   1957  Tori VanLier          MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              18:21.0  9:11/M    7 
  133    119   1312  Breanna Smith         MS_Coldwater Legg                       18:21.7  9:11/M    7 
  134  (< 5)   2395  Alexus Swinton        MS_Valleywood                           18:25.1  9:13/M    7 
  135    120   1899  Leah Graves           MS_Paw Paw                              18:25.2  9:13/M    8 
  136    121   1307  Caydee Marske         MS_Coldwater Legg                       18:25.4  9:13/M    6 
  137  (< 5)   1751  Anna Billman          MS_L. E. White (Allegan)                18:29.9  9:15/M    6 
  138  (> 7)   2356  Amelia Prescott       MS_Three Rivers                         18:30.2  9:15/M    6 
  139  (> 7)   1956  Emma VanLier          MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              18:30.8  9:15/M    8 
  140    122   1310  Adyson Qualls         MS_Coldwater Legg                       18:50.6  9:25/M    6 
  141  (> 7)   1906  Hailey Miner          MS_Paw Paw                              19:02.3  9:31/M    7 
  142  (> 7)   1313  Elizabeth Vogler      MS_Coldwater Legg                       19:03.4  9:32/M    6 
  143  (< 5)   2394  Stephanie Leaks       MS_Valleywood                           20:12.9 10:06/M    6 
  144    123   1512  Samantha Wright       MS_Hastings                             20:53.8 10:27/M    6 
  145    124   1503  Jayden Evans          MS_Hastings                             21:03.5 10:32/M    6 
  146    125   1504  Kyle Goos             MS_Hastings                             21:49.9 10:55/M    6 
  147    126   1506  Annabelle Kuck        MS_Hastings                             22:06.0 11:03/M    6 
  148  (> 7)   1508  Alexia Owen           MS_Hastings                             22:06.4 11:03/M    8 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

D1 Varsity Girls

Cross Country


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    887  Arianne Olson         Holland West Ottawa                     16:45.0  3:21/K    11
    2      2    892  Helen Sachs           Holland West Ottawa                     17:27.8  3:30/K    9 
    3      3    875  Abby Bonnema          Holland West Ottawa                     18:31.1  3:42/K    12
    4      4   1036  Maya Guikema          Jenison                                 19:06.4  3:49/K    11
    5      5   1094  Emilee Rudlaff        Kalamazoo Central                       19:09.5  3:50/K    10
    6      6   2592  Eliza Phares          Portage Central                         19:28.2  3:54/K    12
    7      7    889  Megan Postma          Holland West Ottawa                     19:35.6  3:55/K    11
    8      8    672  Cassidy Sanders       GR_Northview                            19:39.6  3:56/K    10
    9      9    494  Cadence Schultz       East Kentwood                           19:43.7  3:57/K    11
   10     10    884  Emma Gunnett          Holland West Ottawa                     19:44.3  3:57/K    9 
   11     11    226  Savanna Coulter       Caledonia                               19:44.6  3:57/K    12
   12     12   1092  Mary England          Kalamazoo Central                       19:47.1  3:57/K    11
   13     13   1042  Maggie Otto           Jenison                                 19:47.3  3:57/K    11
   14     14   1088  Annalise Alkema       Kalamazoo Central                       19:48.6  3:58/K    9 
   15     15    264  Tatum Verburg         Caledonia                               19:50.6  3:58/K    12
   16     16   1230  Emily Reeves          Mattawan                                19:52.4  3:58/K    12
   17     17   2601  Amanda Williams       Portage Central                         19:52.6  3:59/K    10
   18     18    978  Klea Verstrate        Hudsonville                             19:54.2  3:59/K    9 
   19     19     40  Alyssa Hinton         Battle Creek Lakeview                   19:56.3  3:59/K    10
   20     20    962  Abby Martin           Hudsonville                             19:58.6  4:00/K    11
   21     21   2578  Alanna Clague         Portage Central                         20:02.6  4:01/K    9 
   22     22    886  Jane Olney            Holland West Ottawa                     20:03.6  4:01/K    9 
   23     23    229  Barbara DeGood        Caledonia                               20:11.9  4:02/K    12
   24     24     51  Kaitlyn Thomas        Battle Creek Lakeview                   20:15.7  4:03/K    12
   25     25    974  Abbey Scholma         Hudsonville                             20:15.8  4:03/K    9 
   26     26    253  Natalia Quigley       Caledonia                               20:20.6  4:04/K    11
   27     27    945  Elise Conkel          Hudsonville                             20:21.0  4:04/K    11
   28     28    179  Avery Zeinstra        Byron Center                            20:25.3  4:05/K    12
   29     29    155  Natalie Formsma       Byron Center                            20:26.5  4:05/K    9 
   30     30    161  Sydney Law            Byron Center                            20:27.1  4:05/K    9 
   31     31   1031  Rachael Barone        Jenison                                 20:29.7  4:06/K    12
   32     32    666  Katherine Cook        GR_Northview                            20:30.9  4:06/K    10
   33     33    254  Kaitlynn Robotham     Caledonia                               20:34.9  4:07/K    12
   34     34     49  Jaden Sarg-Lopez      Battle Creek Lakeview                   20:37.6  4:08/K    10
   35     35    979  Kate Wayne            Hudsonville                             20:44.3  4:09/K    10
   36     36    237  Madelyn Fennema       Caledonia                               20:44.9  4:09/K    11
   37     37   2597  Lauren Tooley         Portage Central                         20:45.5  4:09/K    9 
   38     38     47  Paige Ratliff         Battle Creek Lakeview                   20:45.9  4:09/K    11
   39     39    151  Dinara Domeier        Byron Center                            20:55.5  4:11/K    11
   40     40    800  Ambria DePoy          Holland                                 20:56.7  4:11/K    9 
   41     41    236  Taylor Fairchild      Caledonia                               20:57.7  4:12/K    12
   42     42    807  Abby VanIngen         Holland                                 20:58.2  4:12/K    10
   43     43    177  Alyssa Wisener        Byron Center                            20:58.7  4:12/K    10
   44     44    158  McKenna Hinkle        Byron Center                            20:58.9  4:12/K    12
   45     45    972  Alicia Sabin          Hudsonville                             20:59.6  4:12/K    12
   46     46    953  Paige Glass           Hudsonville                             21:00.6  4:12/K    12
   47     47   1044  Randi Pennington      Jenison                                 21:01.0  4:12/K    9 
   48     48    809  Abby Wilson           Holland                                 21:06.3  4:13/K    10
   49     49   2574  Ariana Bruininks      Portage Central                         21:10.2  4:14/K    12
   50     50   1050  Olivia VerBeek        Jenison                                 21:15.4  4:15/K    9 
   51     51   1033  Naomi Diekman         Jenison                                 21:15.7  4:15/K    9 
   52  (< 5)     77  Bailey McCulloch      BC Central                              21:28.7  4:18/K    12
   53     52   2593  Anna Rachowicz        Portage Central                         21:31.7  4:18/K    11
   54     53    180  Lillian Zeinstra      Byron Center                            21:39.1  4:20/K    10
   55     54   1095  Zenaida Sackett       Kalamazoo Central                       21:40.2  4:20/K    12
   56     55   1089  Maya Alkema           Kalamazoo Central                       21:47.2  4:21/K    12
   57     56   1225  Claire Johnson        Mattawan                                21:47.7  4:22/K    12
   58     57    801  Julia Kooyer          Holland                                 21:49.4  4:22/K    12
   59     58    808  Meredith Walters      Holland                                 21:51.6  4:22/K    11
   60     59     42  Emma Kerschbaum       Battle Creek Lakeview                   21:54.1  4:23/K    11
   61     60   1234  Ava Vergara           Mattawan                                21:58.5  4:24/K    9 
   62     61    497  Torionna Waterman     East Kentwood                           22:03.2  4:25/K    12
   63     62    491  Erika Quibell         East Kentwood                           22:15.9  4:27/K    11
   64     63    479  Gracey Bento          East Kentwood                           22:21.2  4:28/K    11
   65     64   2583  Taylor Imus           Portage Central                         22:28.7  4:30/K    12
   66     65    803  Alisa Mason           Holland                                 22:38.7  4:32/K    11
   67     66    674  Isabel Toole          GR_Northview                            22:55.7  4:35/K    12
   68     67    799  Zoe DeGraaf           Holland                                 23:26.7  4:41/K    9 
   69     68    667  Eevi Eskola           GR_Northview                            23:28.4  4:42/K    12
   70     69   1219  Alyssa Bloomfield     Mattawan                                23:42.3  4:44/K    12
   71     70     45  Alexia Muzik          Battle Creek Lakeview                   23:43.5  4:45/K    12
   72     71    481  Alayna Godfrey        East Kentwood                           24:01.2  4:48/K    9 
   73     72   1221  Christine Fields      Mattawan                                24:08.8  4:50/K    12
   74     73    487  Julia Moxey           East Kentwood                           24:12.6  4:51/K    10
   75     74     43  Riley Marszalek       Battle Creek Lakeview                   24:27.2  4:53/K    12
   76     75    673  Lily Starr            GR_Northview                            24:33.5  4:55/K    12
   77     76   1232  Eliana Ruhrup         Mattawan                                24:48.3  4:58/K    11
   78     77   1229  Emma Pratt            Mattawan                                26:19.5  5:16/K    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

D1 JV Girls

Cross Country


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    882  Julia Frampton        Holland West Ottawa                     20:40.2  4:08/K    9 
    2      2    261  Leah Thompson         Caledonia                               21:00.9  4:12/K    11
    3      3    878  Lauren Catton         Holland West Ottawa                     21:09.9  4:14/K    10
    4      4    142  Addison Alexander     Byron Center                            21:20.6  4:16/K    10
    5      5    145  Daphne Ball           Byron Center                            21:26.9  4:17/K    9 
    6      6    227  Adysen Daman          Caledonia                               21:27.2  4:17/K    9 
    7      7    258  Lola Schuler          Caledonia                               21:27.5  4:18/K    12
    8      8    221  Cadence Bommarito     Caledonia                               21:28.7  4:18/K    11
    9      9    168  Celia Pollock         Byron Center                            21:29.0  4:18/K    9 
   10     10   2598  Emelia VanDerWoude    Portage Central                         21:29.3  4:18/K    10
   11     11   2582  Allison Hilts         Portage Central                         21:32.0  4:18/K    11
   12     12    246  Avalynn Klapmust      Caledonia                               21:35.7  4:19/K    9 
   13     13    894  Claire Vellinga       Holland West Ottawa                     21:41.5  4:20/K    12
   14     14    952  Reiel Ghiglia         Hudsonville                             21:42.1  4:20/K    10
   15     15    967  Lizzie O'Dell         Hudsonville                             21:46.7  4:21/K    11
   16     16   2595  Alana Simmons         Portage Central                         21:47.4  4:21/K    10
   17     17    960  Elizabeth Kunzi       Hudsonville                             21:48.4  4:22/K    9 
   18     18    971  Addison Rozema        Hudsonville                             21:49.7  4:22/K    9 
   19     19    228  Alyssa DeFields       Caledonia                               21:58.2  4:24/K    10
   20     20    963  Reese Meyers          Hudsonville                             22:01.6  4:24/K    9 
   21     21    879  Danika Denhof         Holland West Ottawa                     22:03.0  4:25/K    9 
   22     22    149  McKinney DeJong       Byron Center                            22:12.7  4:27/K    12
   23     23    956  Emma Heidema          Hudsonville                             22:13.6  4:27/K    12
   24     24    951  Shelby Flory          Hudsonville                             22:15.4  4:27/K    12
   25     25    257  Ella Schuler          Caledonia                               22:16.0  4:27/K    12
   26     26    146  Sharley Bilot         Byron Center                            22:18.1  4:28/K    10
   27     27    147  Kate Brumbelow        Byron Center                            22:25.0  4:29/K    10
   28  (> 7)    958  Lauren Hills          Hudsonville                             22:46.0  4:33/K    9 
   29     28    881  Caitlin Derby         Holland West Ottawa                     22:46.5  4:33/K    12
   30  (> 7)    964  Tessa Minnear         Hudsonville                             22:47.1  4:33/K    9 
   31     29    893  Anna VanderWege       Holland West Ottawa                     22:48.9  4:34/K    12
   32     30   1039  Ellie Hoekstra        Jenison                                 22:50.8  4:34/K    10
   33     31   2575  Marissa Bruininks     Portage Central                         22:55.7  4:35/K    9 
   34  (> 7)    255  Laura Robotham        Caledonia                               22:56.5  4:35/K    12
   35     32   1030  Hannah Barone         Jenison                                 22:59.4  4:36/K    10
   36  (> 7)    259  Allie Sensing         Caledonia                               23:21.6  4:40/K    10
   37  (> 7)    977  Lola Van Stedum       Hudsonville                             23:23.1  4:41/K    10
   38  (> 7)    244  Kelsey Kirkbride      Caledonia                               23:25.0  4:41/K    12
   39     33    890  Lillian Reiner        Holland West Ottawa                     23:25.4  4:41/K    11
   40  (> 7)    243  Kloe Kimbrell         Caledonia                               23:28.4  4:42/K    10
   41  (> 7)    942  Sabrina Bielecki      Hudsonville                             23:30.7  4:42/K    9 
   42  (> 7)    241  Audrey Howell         Caledonia                               23:34.0  4:43/K    10
   43  (> 7)    976  Sara Stanley          Hudsonville                             23:39.4  4:44/K    12
   44  (> 7)    955  Sydney Guyot          Hudsonville                             23:39.6  4:44/K    11
   45  (> 7)    231  Kaitlyn Dryburgh      Caledonia                               23:41.2  4:44/K    12
   46     34    178  Zoe Zawacki           Byron Center                            23:44.4  4:45/K    12
   47  (< 5)    798  Rylee Boersen         Holland                                 23:45.7  4:45/K    10
   48  (< 5)    805  Brisa Sanchez-Valdez  Holland                                 23:47.3  4:45/K    12
   49  (> 7)    164  Catie Morell          Byron Center                            23:52.0  4:46/K    11
   50  (> 7)    165  Rowan Pellow          Byron Center                            23:53.0  4:47/K    10
   51  (> 7)    895  Kirstyn Wilson        Holland West Ottawa                     23:53.7  4:47/K    9 
   52  (> 7)    166  Laiken Pettit         Byron Center                            23:54.7  4:47/K    11
   53  (> 7)    947  Daphne Deaton         Hudsonville                             23:55.8  4:47/K    9 
   54  (> 7)    980  Ally Wiersma          Hudsonville                             23:58.0  4:48/K    9 
   55  (> 7)    970  Emerson Richmond      Hudsonville                             24:02.3  4:48/K    10
   56  (> 7)    941  Rachel Baxter         Hudsonville                             24:04.9  4:49/K    9 
   57  (> 7)    968  Olivia Oudbier        Hudsonville                             24:06.1  4:49/K    12
   58  (> 7)    975  Zoe Spasaro           Hudsonville                             24:12.9  4:51/K    12
   59  (> 7)    966  Brianna Nixon         Hudsonville                             24:19.1  4:52/K    9 
   60  (> 7)    263  Taylor Venhuizen      Caledonia                               24:24.0  4:53/K    10
   61  (> 7)    248  Anastasia Ledford     Caledonia                               24:25.3  4:53/K    10
   62     35   2594  Morgan Righter        Portage Central                         24:26.7  4:53/K    11
   63  (> 7)    220  Diana Bisono-Balaguer Caledonia                               24:28.9  4:54/K    10
   64     36   2577  Clara Chalut          Portage Central                         24:30.0  4:54/K    11
   65  (> 7)    950  Marissa DeWitte       Hudsonville                             24:30.4  4:54/K    11
   66  (> 7)    944  Ashlee Bozung         Hudsonville                             24:31.5  4:54/K    10
   67     37    488  Kirsten Petersen      East Kentwood                           24:38.1  4:56/K    12
   68  (> 7)    154  Sophia Feldpausch     Byron Center                            24:39.4  4:56/K    9 
   69     38    482  Clarissa Hernandez    East Kentwood                           24:43.6  4:57/K    10
   70  (> 7)    265  Christina Waldmiller  Caledonia                               24:44.1  4:57/K    9 
   71  (> 7)    150  Audrey Denhof         Byron Center                            24:45.5  4:57/K    11
   72  (> 7)    152  Sophie Ensing         Byron Center                            24:52.0  4:58/K    12
   73  (> 7)    157  Carolyn Haney         Byron Center                            24:52.5  4:59/K    10
   74  (> 7)    233  Hannah Dupuis         Caledonia                               24:53.5  4:59/K    9 
   75     39   1045  Adriana Ramiro        Jenison                                 24:55.7  4:59/K    10
   76  (> 7)    256  Madison Savin         Caledonia                               24:56.0  4:59/K    9 
   77  (> 7)    160  Tatum Kramer          Byron Center                            24:56.5  4:59/K    9 
   78     40   2599  Natalia Verdin        Portage Central                         24:58.1  5:00/K    9 
   79  (> 7)    170  Giavanna Rossi        Byron Center                            24:59.5  5:00/K    11
   80  (> 7)   2590  Avery Ojala           Portage Central                         24:59.8  5:00/K    12
   81     41   1035  Ava Fisher            Jenison                                 25:02.0  5:00/K    9 
   82  (> 7)   2579  Laura Durant          Portage Central                         25:06.6  5:01/K    12
   83  (> 7)    267  Leah Williams         Caledonia                               25:09.8  5:02/K    9 
   84  (> 7)    250  Lauren McKenna        Caledonia                               25:10.3  5:02/K    11
   85  (> 7)    239  Sadie Grimes          Caledonia                               25:16.5  5:03/K    10
   86     42   1038  Brooke Hodges         Jenison                                 25:18.0  5:04/K    9 
   87  (> 7)   2576  Taylor Burchette      Portage Central                         25:24.7  5:05/K    12
   88     43    496  Amy Valle-Cedillo     East Kentwood                           25:27.3  5:05/K    12
   89  (> 7)   2591  Peyton Ojala          Portage Central                         25:29.5  5:06/K    9 
   90  (> 7)    235  Amber Fairchild       Caledonia                               25:35.9  5:07/K    9 
   91  (< 5)     41  Lovepreet Kaur        Battle Creek Lakeview                   25:37.2  5:07/K    11
   92     44   1047  Elliana Raterman      Jenison                                 25:39.2  5:08/K    9 
   93  (> 7)   2596  Gracie Swetay         Portage Central                         25:45.6  5:09/K    11
   94  (> 7)    888  Autumn Osborn         Holland West Ottawa                     25:51.9  5:10/K    10
   95  (> 7)    245  Kylee Kirkbride       Caledonia                               26:10.5  5:14/K    10
   96  (> 7)   2585  Ell Johnson           Portage Central                         26:20.8  5:16/K    9 
   97  (> 7)    162  Jessie Lukins         Byron Center                            26:27.7  5:18/K    11
   98  (> 7)    148  Makenna Crandell      Byron Center                            26:30.1  5:18/K    11
   99  (< 5)    806  Adelle Snyder         Holland                                 26:30.1  5:18/K    9 
  100  (> 7)    949  Sidney DeKock         Hudsonville                             26:30.6  5:18/K    11

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)    959  Mia Hook              Hudsonville                             26:31.1  5:18/K    10
  102  (> 7)    946  Delaina Cook          Hudsonville                             26:34.1  5:19/K    11
  103  (> 7)    167  Olivia Pitsch         Byron Center                            26:39.2  5:20/K    11
  104     45   1040  Eva Malaski           Jenison                                 26:44.3  5:21/K    10
  105  (> 7)    943  Katelyn Blanch        Hudsonville                             26:44.6  5:21/K    9 
  106  (< 5)     39  Elayna Guadamuz       Battle Creek Lakeview                   26:48.5  5:22/K    9 
  107  (< 5)     50  Carmen Segurado       Battle Creek Lakeview                   26:49.3  5:22/K    10
  108     46    492  Charlotte Reidsma     East Kentwood                           26:52.3  5:22/K    10
  109  (> 7)    172  Katelyn Syswerda      Byron Center                            27:06.0  5:25/K    10
  110  (> 7)   2600  Sydney Wartner        Portage Central                         27:11.1  5:26/K    11
  111  (< 5)    670  Ava Niedzielski       GR_Northview                            27:15.3  5:27/K    10
  112  (> 7)    175  Megan VanSweden       Byron Center                            27:17.6  5:28/K    10
  113  (< 5)   1236  Sophia Williamson     Mattawan                                27:19.0  5:28/K    10
  114  (> 7)    173  Teagan Van Kampen     Byron Center                            27:22.6  5:29/K    10
  115  (> 7)   2587  Adelaide Kauchak      Portage Central                         27:28.4  5:30/K    9 
  116  (< 5)   1222  Sarah Hakala          Mattawan                                27:29.5  5:30/K    10
  117  (> 7)    954  Elise Gort            Hudsonville                             27:36.9  5:31/K    12
  118  (> 7)    251  Alexis Otto           Caledonia                               27:41.7  5:32/K    10
  119  (> 7)   1032  Joanna DeBoer         Jenison                                 27:45.3  5:33/K    12
  120  (> 7)   1037  Cali Henderson        Jenison                                 27:45.5  5:33/K    10
  121  (> 7)    268  Erin Zielke           Caledonia                               28:00.3  5:36/K    12
  122  (< 5)    675  Selah Wells           GR_Northview                            28:02.8  5:37/K    11
  123     47    485  Ainsley Kamil         East Kentwood                           28:10.6  5:38/K    10
  124  (> 7)    224  Lindy Bujak           Caledonia                               28:15.8  5:39/K    12
  125  (> 7)    156  Sarah Fredricks       Byron Center                            28:45.2  5:45/K    9 
  126     48    490  Serah Philip          East Kentwood                           28:52.8  5:47/K    9 
  127  (> 7)    219  Avery Beezhold        Caledonia                               29:13.2  5:51/K    9 
  128  (> 7)   1041  Anna Martin           Jenison                                 29:19.6  5:52/K    10
  129  (> 7)   1034  Dakotah Dreyer        Jenison                                 29:20.3  5:52/K    9 
  130  (> 7)    891  Chloe Rooks           Holland West Ottawa                     29:22.2  5:52/K    10
  131  (> 7)   1029  Leire Arboleda-MarquinJenison                                 29:22.9  5:53/K    10
  132  (> 7)    153  Anna Feldpausch       Byron Center                            29:31.9  5:54/K    11
  133  (< 5)   1090  Samara Carpenter      Kalamazoo Central                       29:44.3  5:57/K    9 
  134  (> 7)    269  Izzy Zupin            Caledonia                               31:02.4  6:12/K    9 
  135  (> 7)    266  Adia Whisler          Caledonia                               31:36.7  6:19/K    10
  136  (> 7)    249  Amaya Lucas           Caledonia                               31:45.0  6:21/K    11
  137  (> 7)   2580  Evelyn Gifford        Portage Central                         32:29.6  6:30/K    11
  138  (> 7)    247  Nola Langeweg         Caledonia                               32:56.6  6:35/K    10
  139  (> 7)   2589  Kaitlyn Muzo          Portage Central                         33:08.3  6:38/K    10
  140     49    495  Kara Stachowiak       East Kentwood                           33:39.8  6:44/K    9 
  141  (> 7)   1051  Hannah Wellman        Jenison                                 34:06.9  6:49/K    11
  142  (> 7)    484  Rugui Kabba           East Kentwood                           34:08.2  6:50/K    11
  143  (> 7)    171  Shayden Shaffer       Byron Center                            34:14.1  6:51/K    11
  144  (> 7)    260  Claudia Shuster       Caledonia                               34:25.2  6:53/K    12
  145  (> 7)    240  Rebecca Hornacek      Caledonia                               36:16.7  7:15/K    9 
  146  (> 7)    225  Olivia Clayton        Caledonia                               36:34.7  7:19/K    9 
  147  (> 7)   1043  Kiki Patten           Jenison                                 36:51.8  7:22/K    10
  148  (> 7)    486  Taya Moore            East Kentwood                           37:02.0  7:24/K    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

D2 Varsity Girls

Cross Country


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    438  Drew Muller           East Grand Rapids                       18:23.6  3:41/K    10
    2      2    636  Natalie VanOtteren    GR_Christian                            18:24.9  3:41/K    10
    3      3    421  Camryn Bodine         East Grand Rapids                       18:56.7  3:47/K    11
    4      4   2441  Megan Germain         Otsego                                  18:57.0  3:47/K    10
    5      5   2864  Allison Kuzma         Zeeland East                            19:05.8  3:49/K    10
    6      6    450  Ainsley Workman       East Grand Rapids                       19:09.9  3:50/K    12
    7      7   2534  Mackenzie Hill        Plainwell                               19:13.2  3:51/K    12
    8      8    543  Sarah Dixon           FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            19:13.9  3:51/K    11
    9      9   2708  Lily Parker           Spring Lake                             19:16.2  3:51/K    11
   10     10   1264  Ava Crews             Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          19:23.3  3:53/K    9 
   11     11   2662  Emma Janesak          Sparta                                  19:27.6  3:54/K    11
   12     12    541  Ellory Clason         FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            19:29.2  3:54/K    11
   13     13    623  Naomi Nelson          GR_Christian                            19:40.1  3:56/K    10
   14     14    446  Sadey Seyferth        East Grand Rapids                       19:43.5  3:57/K    9 
   15     15    554  Addison Washler       FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            19:46.4  3:57/K    10
   16     16   2444  Taylor Mitchell       Otsego                                  19:48.8  3:58/K    9 
   17     17   2539  Grace Pettit          Plainwell                               19:49.8  3:58/K    11
   18     18   2714  Lexie Ruffing         Spring Lake                             19:51.4  3:58/K    9 
   19     19   2437  Logan Brazee          Otsego                                  19:52.2  3:58/K    10
   20     20   2832  Olivia Barabas        Wayland Union                           19:55.5  3:59/K    11
   21     21    436  Sophia Lado           East Grand Rapids                       19:58.0  4:00/K    10
   22     22    617  Payton Holtz          GR_Christian                            20:01.7  4:00/K    10
   23     23    841  Sarah Schloff         Holland Christian                       20:09.3  4:02/K    12
   24     24    426  Katie Edison          East Grand Rapids                       20:10.8  4:02/K    12
   25     25    545  Marlina Howell        FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            20:13.6  4:03/K    9 
   26     26   2449  Joy Wolfe             Otsego                                  20:13.8  4:03/K    12
   27     27   1266  Jessica (Jessie DurkeeMiddleville Thornapple-Kellogg          20:19.5  4:04/K    12
   28     28   2669  Kennedi Wood          Sparta                                  20:23.1  4:05/K    10
   29     29   2712  Bea Reeser            Spring Lake                             20:23.9  4:05/K    10
   30     30    451  Reese Workman         East Grand Rapids                       20:25.1  4:05/K    10
   31     31    724  Abby Winkle           GR_South Christian                      20:26.1  4:05/K    12
   32     32   2666  Madyson Oudbier       Sparta                                  20:27.4  4:05/K    11
   33     33   2861  Mary Huizingh         Zeeland East                            20:28.7  4:06/K    12
   34     34    621  Katelyn LaRue         GR_Christian                            20:40.2  4:08/K    11
   35     35   2446  Claudia Stachura      Otsego                                  20:40.3  4:08/K    12
   36     36    634  Sarah Timmer          GR_Christian                            20:45.0  4:09/K    11
   37     37    831  Alaina Dokter         Holland Christian                       20:45.4  4:09/K    12
   38     38    694  Ellia Agar            GR_South Christian                      20:53.9  4:11/K    10
   39     39    546  Kate Laidlaw          FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            20:54.0  4:11/K    11
   40     40    556  Madison Wirt          FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            20:55.4  4:11/K    12
   41     41   2501  Taylor Meier          Paw Paw                                 20:56.8  4:11/K    11
   42     42   2777  Anezka Pradna         Three Rivers                            20:59.1  4:12/K    10
   43     43    754  Ella Schwartz         Hamilton                                20:59.4  4:12/K    11
   44     44   2802  Savina Centofanti     Vicksburg                               21:00.5  4:12/K    12
   45     45   2442  Chelsea Glessner      Otsego                                  21:01.5  4:12/K    11
   46     46   2471  Angel Miller          Parchment                               21:04.4  4:13/K    10
   47     47   2812  Emma Steele           Vicksburg                               21:06.8  4:13/K    10
   48     48   2857  Addie Grill           Zeeland East                            21:09.5  4:14/K    10
   49     49   2859  Hayley Heinrich       Zeeland East                            21:09.7  4:14/K    11
   50     50    715  Brooklyn Springvloed  GR_South Christian                      21:13.8  4:15/K    10
   51     51    929  Kambria Moored        Hopkins                                 21:14.3  4:15/K    9 
   52  (< 5)     11  Autumn Wheeler        Allegan                                 21:14.3  4:15/K    12
   53     52   2715  Makaela Schmidt       Spring Lake                             21:14.9  4:15/K    12
   54     53    325  Lainey Yearling       Coldwater                               21:15.7  4:15/K    9 
   55     54   2667  Jade Ryerson          Sparta                                  21:16.6  4:15/K    10
   56     55   2467  Bethany Brown         Parchment                               21:18.7  4:16/K    11
   57     56   2815  Molly Young           Vicksburg                               21:19.3  4:16/K    11
   58     57    633  Lily Teitsma          GR_Christian                            21:21.7  4:16/K    11
   59     58   2868  Elise Meister         Zeeland East                            21:22.3  4:16/K    11
   60     59    835  Alyssa Gerritsma      Holland Christian                       21:23.1  4:17/K    11
   61     60   2532  Hannah Erlandson      Plainwell                               21:24.7  4:17/K    9 
   62     61   2831  Elliot Antel          Wayland Union                           21:26.2  4:17/K    10
   63     62    626  Jenna Pegman          GR_Christian                            21:28.4  4:18/K    12
   64     63    711  Halle Overmire        GR_South Christian                      21:28.6  4:18/K    11
   65     64    999  Mackenzie Schilthuis  Hudsonville Unity Christian             21:28.7  4:18/K    12
   66     65   2717  Anna Stempky          Spring Lake                             21:29.2  4:18/K    12
   67     66    928  Helena Kerber         Hopkins                                 21:40.2  4:20/K    10
   68     67   2440  Emma Conniff          Otsego                                  21:40.6  4:20/K    12
   69     68   2547  Claire Vos            Plainwell                               21:40.7  4:20/K    9 
   70     69    700  Evie DeBlaay          GR_South Christian                      21:42.6  4:21/K    11
   71     70   1279  Holly Velting         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          21:43.9  4:21/K    10
   72     71   2873  Emalee Postma         Zeeland East                            21:46.6  4:21/K    12
   73     72   2817  Emily Zemitans        Vicksburg                               21:49.1  4:22/K    9 
   74     73    925  Neveah Helderop       Hopkins                                 21:49.9  4:22/K    11
   75     74     80  Katie Behnke          BC Harper Creek                         21:52.3  4:22/K    10
   76     75   2809  Sam Richardson        Vicksburg                               21:53.6  4:23/K    12
   77  (< 5)    784  Allison Teed          Hastings                                22:02.7  4:25/K    12
   78     76   2722  Brooklyn Verplank     Spring Lake                             22:05.6  4:25/K    9 
   79     77   2543  Grace Ruimveld        Plainwell                               22:06.7  4:25/K    12
   80     78   1005  Maya VanSolkema       Hudsonville Unity Christian             22:07.9  4:26/K    9 
   81     79   2865  Hannah Lewis          Zeeland East                            22:09.8  4:26/K    10
   82     80   2836  Hannah Smith          Wayland Union                           22:13.4  4:27/K    12
   83     81   2713  Katie Riemersma       Spring Lake                             22:13.9  4:27/K    10
   84     82   2537  Raya Mergen-Henry     Plainwell                               22:16.7  4:27/K    10
   85     83    842  Claire Van Duinen     Holland Christian                       22:17.1  4:27/K    12
   86     84    751  Emma Heyerman         Hamilton                                22:22.8  4:29/K    11
   87     85   2655  Michelle Baltruczak   Sparta                                  22:26.4  4:29/K    11
   88     86   1280  Lindsey Velting       Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          22:27.1  4:29/K    11
   89  (< 5)    783  Carissa Strouse       Hastings                                22:28.3  4:30/K    12
   90     87   2499  Delaney Kean          Paw Paw                                 22:29.4  4:30/K    11
   91     88   2806  Amanda Laughery       Vicksburg                               22:30.5  4:30/K    11
   92     89    718  Lydia Tolsma          GR_South Christian                      22:30.7  4:30/K    11
   93     90   2782  Lauren Wills          Three Rivers                            22:37.9  4:32/K    12
   94  (> 7)   2866  Katelyn Lewis         Zeeland East                            22:38.2  4:32/K    12
   95     91    924  Jaeden Harshberger    Hopkins                                 22:39.9  4:32/K    10
   96     92    845  Alyson Vikstrom       Holland Christian                       22:41.3  4:32/K    11
   97     93   2493  Kali Bunce            Paw Paw                                 22:41.5  4:32/K    10
   98     94    702  Lilly Dood            GR_South Christian                      22:42.0  4:32/K    10
   99     95   2816  Megan Zahnow          Vicksburg                               22:44.8  4:33/K    10
  100     96   1274  Lydia Schilthroat     Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          22:46.9  4:33/K    9 

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (< 5)      8  Jozaphine Navarro     Allegan                                 22:47.7  4:34/K    11
  102     97     83  Olivia Ellenwood      BC Harper Creek                         22:48.1  4:34/K    10
  103     98    839  Bebe Mulder           Holland Christian                       22:49.2  4:34/K    12
  104     99   2538  Lauren Miller         Plainwell                               22:51.6  4:34/K    11
  105    100     82  Jaydan Courtright     BC Harper Creek                         22:56.9  4:35/K    10
  106    101   1278  Lucy VanDemark        Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          23:00.1  4:36/K    11
  107    102   2838  Emily Tuinstra        Wayland Union                           23:05.8  4:37/K    11
  108    103   2781  Brooklyn Williamson   Three Rivers                            23:06.4  4:37/K    9 
  109    104     90  Brenna Withers        BC Harper Creek                         23:07.2  4:37/K    12
  110    105    833  Grace Fenton          Holland Christian                       23:16.2  4:39/K    9 
  111  (< 5)    780  Lily Comensoli        Hastings                                23:16.4  4:39/K    10
  112  (> 7)    840  Sylvie Mulder         Holland Christian                       23:16.9  4:39/K    10
  113    106    985  Addison Essebaggers   Hudsonville Unity Christian             23:17.8  4:40/K    11
  114    107    990  Taryn Landers         Hudsonville Unity Christian             23:18.0  4:40/K    9 
  115    108     87  Karli Rzepka          BC Harper Creek                         23:25.3  4:41/K    12
  116  (> 7)    832  Bella Dykstra         Holland Christian                       23:25.5  4:41/K    11
  117    109   2776  Madison Knauss        Three Rivers                            23:29.8  4:42/K    9 
  118    110    749  Elyse Genzink         Hamilton                                23:31.8  4:42/K    11
  119    111    994  Noelle Nienhuis       Hudsonville Unity Christian             23:32.2  4:42/K    9 
  120    112   2668  Trinity Skowronek     Sparta                                  23:42.2  4:44/K    12
  121    113   2837  Emma Thayer           Wayland Union                           23:43.2  4:45/K    11
  122    114    755  Aubrey Sibble         Hamilton                                23:44.6  4:45/K    11
  123    115    934  Abigail Zalis         Hopkins                                 23:49.5  4:46/K    10
  124    116   1271  Emelia (Emmie) MacDonaMiddleville Thornapple-Kellogg          23:51.8  4:46/K    11
  125    117    927  Navaya Ingle          Hopkins                                 23:54.1  4:47/K    9 
  126    118   2497  Amelia Hurst          Paw Paw                                 23:56.4  4:47/K    10
  127    119   2840  Sara Wolowicz         Wayland Union                           24:02.2  4:48/K    9 
  128    120    753  Caroline Johnson      Hamilton                                24:03.3  4:49/K    10
  129    121    752  Bri Hofman            Hamilton                                24:04.7  4:49/K    12
  130    122   2657  Skylar Bradford       Sparta                                  24:07.6  4:50/K    11
  131    123    986  Sierra Grooters       Hudsonville Unity Christian             24:13.8  4:51/K    9 
  132    124   2500  Emma Kenyon           Paw Paw                                 24:19.1  4:52/K    10
  133    125   2778  Emma Stasiuk          Three Rivers                            24:22.7  4:53/K    12
  134    126    991  Katie Landstra        Hudsonville Unity Christian             24:26.2  4:53/K    10
  135    127   2505  Avery Vogel           Paw Paw                                 24:30.6  4:54/K    11
  136    128    320  Sarah Forrister       Coldwater                               24:38.9  4:56/K    12
  137    129   2835  Ruby Sidebotham       Wayland Union                           25:30.6  5:06/K    11
  138    130     89  Mackenzie Weller      BC Harper Creek                         25:35.8  5:07/K    10
  139    131     88  Taylor Vandenberg     BC Harper Creek                         25:41.4  5:08/K    9 
  140    132   2470  Katy Cobb             Parchment                               26:54.6  5:23/K    10
  141    133   2469  Addi Carlton          Parchment                               27:12.6  5:27/K    11
  142    134   2473  McKaylah Shank        Parchment                               27:19.1  5:28/K    11
  143    135    933  Mary Wells            Hopkins                                 27:29.3  5:30/K    12
  144    136    324  Taylor West           Coldwater                               30:52.8  6:11/K    10
  145    137   2475  Skylar Young          Parchment                               31:04.8  6:13/K    10
  146    138    321  Heidi Katz            Coldwater                               31:09.7  6:14/K    11
  147    139    319  Michaylee Croy        Coldwater                               35:23.3  7:05/K    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

D2 JV Girls

Cross Country


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    706  Mallory Huttenga      GR_South Christian                      20:50.7  4:10/K    10
    2  (< 5)   2443  Taylor Klimp          Otsego                                  21:12.8  4:15/K    11
    3      2    447  Lauren Thole          East Grand Rapids                       21:17.2  4:15/K    9 
    4      3    448  Eleanor VanderMolen   East Grand Rapids                       21:51.1  4:22/K    12
    5      4    615  Allie Groenenboom     GR_Christian                            22:05.1  4:25/K    11
    6      5    705  Mary Harkema          GR_South Christian                      22:06.5  4:25/K    11
    7      6    437  Mary Jane McGovern    East Grand Rapids                       22:07.9  4:26/K    10
    8      7   2701  Jennifer Judge        Spring Lake                             22:08.1  4:26/K    12
    9      8   2689  Eryn Bouwhuis         Spring Lake                             22:10.7  4:26/K    12
   10      9    625  Molly Padilla         GR_Christian                            22:17.7  4:28/K    9 
   11     10   2710  Kayla Purvis          Spring Lake                             22:19.3  4:28/K    12
   12     11    703  Alisa Feddema         GR_South Christian                      22:21.1  4:28/K    10
   13     12   2856  Audrey Durham         Zeeland East                            22:25.7  4:29/K    9 
   14     13    431  Frances Hoffman       East Grand Rapids                       22:28.3  4:30/K    12
   15     14    632  Robyn Tatko           GR_Christian                            22:28.9  4:30/K    10
   16     15    631  Ava Tatko             GR_Christian                            22:29.1  4:30/K    12
   17     16    720  Riley VanderLaan      GR_South Christian                      22:31.7  4:30/K    10
   18     17    422  Anna Doublestein      East Grand Rapids                       22:32.0  4:30/K    12
   19     18    429  Avery Hecksel         East Grand Rapids                       22:32.5  4:31/K    10
   20     19    710  Sarah Lanning         GR_South Christian                      22:37.7  4:32/K    11
   21  (< 5)   2780  Charlotte Werner      Three Rivers                            22:51.7  4:34/K    12
   22     20   2704  Maya Noren            Spring Lake                             22:52.8  4:35/K    10
   23     21   2707  Isabella Padula       Spring Lake                             22:53.1  4:35/K    12
   24     22   2688  Nora Boufford         Spring Lake                             22:53.7  4:35/K    10
   25     23    432  Grace Hojnacki        East Grand Rapids                       22:54.5  4:35/K    11
   26     24   2703  Ellie Miller          Spring Lake                             22:54.6  4:35/K    10
   27  (> 7)   2724  Kate Witherell        Spring Lake                             22:57.2  4:35/K    9 
   28  (< 5)   2436  Brinley Badders       Otsego                                  23:00.4  4:36/K    12
   29     25   2660  Lily Hardenburgh      Sparta                                  23:04.7  4:37/K    11
   30     26    613  Anika Bouwman         GR_Christian                            23:05.1  4:37/K    10
   31     27    549  Lily Roossien         FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            23:06.1  4:37/K    9 
   32     28    836  Aliyah Harned         Holland Christian                       23:06.4  4:37/K    12
   33  (> 7)    441  Tess Peters           East Grand Rapids                       23:09.6  4:38/K    9 
   34     29    637  HannahGrace Wildschut GR_Christian                            23:14.8  4:39/K    10
   35  (> 7)   2721  Evelyn Vandlen        Spring Lake                             23:14.8  4:39/K    9 
   36     30   2811  Kara Sandelin         Vicksburg                               23:15.2  4:39/K    10
   37     31   2869  Hannah Nienhuis       Zeeland East                            23:18.9  4:40/K    12
   38     32    984  Adriana Byker         Hudsonville Unity Christian             23:19.6  4:40/K    11
   39     33    638  Liliana Wilstermann   GR_Christian                            23:26.7  4:41/K    11
   40  (> 7)    620  Gigi Jones            GR_Christian                            23:26.9  4:41/K    10
   41     34    712  Ashleigh Ponstein     GR_South Christian                      23:29.3  4:42/K    10
   42     35    723  Paige Weesner         GR_South Christian                      23:30.1  4:42/K    12
   43  (> 7)    622  Anna Lindstrom        GR_Christian                            23:30.6  4:42/K    10
   44     36   1277  Emma Thompson         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          23:32.5  4:43/K    11
   45     37    834  Nikki Geenen          Holland Christian                       23:37.4  4:43/K    9 
   46     38   2814  Addison Wurfel        Vicksburg                               23:40.4  4:44/K    9 
   47  (> 7)   2725  Bethany Zimmerman     Spring Lake                             23:41.4  4:44/K    9 
   48  (> 7)    696  Rachel Berkenpas      GR_South Christian                      23:45.0  4:45/K    9 
   49     39   2530  Melany Cattaneo       Plainwell                               23:45.7  4:45/K    12
   50  (> 7)   2694  Clair Czadzeck        Spring Lake                             23:46.6  4:45/K    12
   51     40    989  Natalie Kooyer        Hudsonville Unity Christian             23:47.5  4:46/K    9 
   52  (> 7)    719  Stacie VandenBos      GR_South Christian                      23:48.6  4:46/K    10
   53  (< 5)   2448  Lucia Vives           Otsego                                  23:53.2  4:47/K    12
   54  (> 7)    430  Hannah Hillary        East Grand Rapids                       23:58.6  4:48/K    11
   55     41   2807  Hannah Laughery       Vicksburg                               24:00.7  4:48/K    12
   56     42   2867  Jocelyn MacFarlane    Zeeland East                            24:01.8  4:48/K    11
   57     43    745  Lauren Brondyke       Hamilton                                24:05.3  4:49/K    11
   58  (> 7)    449  Amelia Walchak        East Grand Rapids                       24:06.0  4:49/K    10
   59  (> 7)   2711  Lydia Recor           Spring Lake                             24:06.2  4:49/K    9 
   60  (> 7)    423  Jemma Doublestein     East Grand Rapids                       24:06.6  4:49/K    9 
   61     44   1276  Kendall (Kenna) SnyderMiddleville Thornapple-Kellogg          24:08.2  4:50/K    12
   62  (< 5)   2439  Eleanor Bush          Otsego                                  24:09.2  4:50/K    11
   63  (> 7)    433  Mallory Houlihan      East Grand Rapids                       24:12.7  4:51/K    12
   64     45    982  Grace Bruins          Hudsonville Unity Christian             24:15.2  4:51/K    12
   65  (> 7)    697  Sarah Berkenpas       GR_South Christian                      24:16.0  4:51/K    12
   66  (> 7)   2702  Lizzy Koratich        Spring Lake                             24:16.5  4:51/K    12
   67     46   2549  Abbey Warnez          Plainwell                               24:18.7  4:52/K    12
   68  (> 7)    428  Keila Gort            East Grand Rapids                       24:22.2  4:52/K    9 
   69     47   1273  Katherine (Kate PowersMiddleville Thornapple-Kellogg          24:23.3  4:53/K    10
   70  (> 7)   2693  Giselle Cossey        Spring Lake                             24:28.6  4:54/K    11
   71     48   2808  Frankie Loriso        Vicksburg                               24:29.3  4:54/K    9 
   72     49    981  Maddie Bosch          Hudsonville Unity Christian             24:30.6  4:54/K    10
   73     50    838  Angela Kuiper         Holland Christian                       24:30.6  4:54/K    12
   74     51   2653  Erin Alster           Sparta                                  24:32.7  4:55/K    9 
   75     52   2533  Laura Groner          Plainwell                               24:37.0  4:55/K    10
   76     53    995  Abby Nuiver           Hudsonville Unity Christian             24:38.3  4:56/K    10
   77  (> 7)    699  Kaylyn Burgess        GR_South Christian                      24:38.8  4:56/K    10
   78     54   2654  Mackenzie Baldrica    Sparta                                  24:39.0  4:56/K    9 
   79  (> 7)    628  Kiersten Schmitt      GR_Christian                            24:42.1  4:56/K    11
   80     55   2542  Maddie Rose           Plainwell                               24:43.4  4:57/K    10
   81  (> 7)    611  Kaitlyn Aupperlee     GR_Christian                            24:46.4  4:57/K    11
   82  (> 7)   2697  Ada Feasby            Spring Lake                             24:49.2  4:58/K    9 
   83     56    747  Meri Dykstra          Hamilton                                24:50.9  4:58/K    11
   84     57    987  Hallie Kooyer         Hudsonville Unity Christian             24:51.7  4:58/K    11
   85     58    983  Maddie Bruxvoort      Hudsonville Unity Christian             24:52.6  4:59/K    9 
   86  (> 7)    616  Ana Heagle            GR_Christian                            24:55.2  4:59/K    9 
   87     59   1267  Emma Dykhouse         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          24:55.6  4:59/K    9 
   88     60   1272  Madison (Maddie Nagel Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          24:56.2  4:59/K    11
   89  (> 7)    708  Anne Kooyer           GR_South Christian                      24:56.7  4:59/K    11
   90     61   1268  Laine Hinton          Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          24:57.2  4:59/K    10
   91  (> 7)   2698  Naomi Force           Spring Lake                             24:59.5  5:00/K    9 
   92     62   2870  Savi Norinh           Zeeland East                            25:02.3  5:00/K    12
   93     63   1263  Anna Benedict         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          25:04.2  5:01/K    12
   94     64    746  Lauryn DeWys          Hamilton                                25:10.1  5:02/K    11
   95  (< 5)   2496  Abby Goodwin          Paw Paw                                 25:15.0  5:03/K    10
   96  (< 5)   2503  Vanessa Rodriguez     Paw Paw                                 25:19.9  5:04/K    9 
   97     65   2874  Rylee Sluiter         Zeeland East                            25:21.5  5:04/K    11
   98     66   2546  Alison Vandyke        Plainwell                               25:22.0  5:04/K    9 
   99  (> 7)   1275  Kelsey Smith          Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          25:22.5  5:05/K    12
  100     67   2548  Lauren Vos            Plainwell                               25:25.4  5:05/K    11

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)    627  Mia Powell            GR_Christian                            25:26.2  5:05/K    9 
  102  (< 5)   2504  Emma Varney           Paw Paw                                 25:26.3  5:05/K    9 
  103     68   2872  Katie Post            Zeeland East                            25:27.2  5:05/K    12
  104     69   2862  Kalin Klingeman       Zeeland East                            25:27.7  5:06/K    10
  105  (> 7)   1004  Lily VanderZwaag      Hudsonville Unity Christian             25:29.5  5:06/K    11
  106     70    553  Lauren Walls          FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            25:30.7  5:06/K    11
  107  (> 7)   2871  Becca Post            Zeeland East                            25:32.8  5:07/K    12
  108  (> 7)   2718  Kaiya Theune          Spring Lake                             25:32.9  5:07/K    12
  109  (> 7)   2690  Kamdyn Burns          Spring Lake                             25:35.0  5:07/K    12
  110  (> 7)    440  Lila Nargi            East Grand Rapids                       25:39.1  5:08/K    10
  111  (> 7)    619  Ava Jansen            GR_Christian                            25:41.2  5:08/K    9 
  112  (> 7)    988  Lucy Kooyer           Hudsonville Unity Christian             25:41.2  5:08/K    11
  113     71    756  Sydney VanBruggen     Hamilton                                25:44.4  5:09/K    11
  114     72    844  Jensy Vanvliet        Holland Christian                       25:46.0  5:09/K    11
  115  (> 7)   1000  Alyssa Seinen         Hudsonville Unity Christian             25:47.5  5:10/K    10
  116     73   2536  Katie McKenzie        Plainwell                               25:49.0  5:10/K    12
  117  (> 7)   2720  Catherine Vandergriff Spring Lake                             25:58.9  5:12/K    11
  118     74   2665  Kadence Norman        Sparta                                  26:00.9  5:12/K    9 
  119  (< 5)   2834  Sarah Osbon           Wayland Union                           26:11.1  5:14/K    9 
  120  (> 7)   2860  Cara Hofstra          Zeeland East                            26:16.2  5:15/K    12
  121  (> 7)    439  Lauren Muller         East Grand Rapids                       26:20.4  5:16/K    11
  122  (< 5)   2775  Cecelia Kangas        Three Rivers                            26:26.9  5:17/K    10
  123  (> 7)   1269  Marian Gielincki      Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          26:30.5  5:18/K    9 
  124  (> 7)   2695  Reegan DeCator        Spring Lake                             26:32.0  5:18/K    12
  125     75   2805  Kaisa Kyyra           Vicksburg                               26:32.1  5:18/K    12
  126  (> 7)    704  Anneke Gritter        GR_South Christian                      26:34.4  5:19/K    10
  127  (> 7)   2858  Anna Gronevelt        Zeeland East                            26:37.6  5:20/K    11
  128  (> 7)    716  Bella Thull           GR_South Christian                      26:41.0  5:20/K    10
  129  (> 7)    629  Nadia Schoon          GR_Christian                            26:41.3  5:20/K    10
  130     76    547  Ashlyn Maurer         FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            26:47.4  5:21/K    11
  131  (> 7)    721  Emily Vierzen         GR_South Christian                      26:50.8  5:22/K    11
  132     77   2813  Martina Tresoldi      Vicksburg                               26:51.7  5:22/K    12
  133  (> 7)   2541  Kaylee Robson         Plainwell                               26:52.7  5:23/K    11
  134  (> 7)    445  Grace Samra           East Grand Rapids                       26:52.9  5:23/K    11
  135  (> 7)    701  Sarah DeVries         GR_South Christian                      26:59.7  5:24/K    12
  136  (> 7)    427  Molly Francis         East Grand Rapids                       27:14.2  5:27/K    11
  137  (> 7)    425  Louise East           East Grand Rapids                       27:15.2  5:27/K    12
  138     78   2656  Kendyl Bjorkman       Sparta                                  27:31.1  5:30/K    11
  139  (< 5)     84  Kloey Ledbetter       BC Harper Creek                         27:33.1  5:31/K    10
  140  (> 7)   2699  Mallory Gwinnup       Spring Lake                             27:33.8  5:31/K    9 
  141  (< 5)   2502  Madelyn Miller        Paw Paw                                 27:33.9  5:31/K    10
  142  (> 7)   1002  Gena Tamminga         Hudsonville Unity Christian             27:38.4  5:32/K    12
  143  (> 7)   2723  Elena Wells           Spring Lake                             27:47.4  5:33/K    11
  144  (> 7)   2535  Whitney Johnson       Plainwell                               27:47.9  5:34/K    11
  145  (> 7)   1270  Olivia Landry         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          27:50.6  5:34/K    12
  146  (> 7)    998  Kylie Schelhaas       Hudsonville Unity Christian             27:53.3  5:35/K    11
  147  (> 7)    624  Grace Padilla         GR_Christian                            27:58.8  5:36/K    11
  148  (> 7)    612  Natalie Borst         GR_Christian                            27:59.3  5:36/K    11
  149  (> 7)    714  Hannah Roelofs        GR_South Christian                      28:04.0  5:37/K    12
  150     79    750  Ivy Hancock           Hamilton                                28:10.9  5:38/K    11
  151  (> 7)   2719  Megan Tierman         Spring Lake                             28:12.7  5:39/K    10
  152  (> 7)    420  Bella Baas            East Grand Rapids                       28:14.3  5:39/K    11
  153  (< 5)     86  Amaia Osborn          BC Harper Creek                         28:21.2  5:40/K    9 
  154  (> 7)    713  Nadia Pylman          GR_South Christian                      28:28.3  5:42/K    9 
  155  (> 7)    698  Myah Boomstra         GR_South Christian                      28:30.2  5:42/K    9 
  156  (> 7)   2691  Melanie Buys          Spring Lake                             28:31.2  5:42/K    11
  157  (> 7)    442  Hope Petr             East Grand Rapids                       28:32.6  5:43/K    11
  158  (> 7)    722  Grace Wang            GR_South Christian                      28:42.6  5:45/K    11
  159  (> 7)    434  Mara Kattula          East Grand Rapids                       29:00.0  5:48/K    11
  160     80    555  Aubrey Winczewski     FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            29:04.8  5:49/K    10
  161     81   2803  Mykala Echevarria     Vicksburg                               29:05.5  5:49/K    10
  162  (> 7)    717  Brooke Thull          GR_South Christian                      29:15.4  5:51/K    10
  163  (> 7)   1003  Lena Vanderzwaag      Hudsonville Unity Christian             29:18.7  5:52/K    9 
  164  (< 5)   2474  Madeline Wiersma      Parchment                               29:26.6  5:53/K    9 
  165  (< 5)   2833  Alyssa Lawrence       Wayland Union                           29:31.7  5:54/K    10
  166  (> 7)   2529  Meghan Benincasa      Plainwell                               29:53.7  5:59/K    12
  167  (> 7)   2716  Flor Simon Tomas      Spring Lake                             29:54.4  5:59/K    11
  168     82    544  Meghan Hill           FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern            29:54.7  5:59/K    12
  169  (> 7)   2726  Kaitlyn Zonca         Spring Lake                             30:06.3  6:01/K    9 
  170  (> 7)   2696  Delaney Decker        Spring Lake                             30:07.9  6:02/K    11
  171  (> 7)   2545  Audrey Thom           Plainwell                               30:14.5  6:03/K    9 
  172  (> 7)   2700  Ani Hough             Spring Lake                             30:41.5  6:08/K    10
  173  (< 5)     81  Natalie Bell          BC Harper Creek                         30:42.1  6:08/K    9 
  174  (< 5)    930  Makenna Pendock       Hopkins                                 30:54.6  6:11/K    11
  175  (> 7)    992  Olivia Miller         Hudsonville Unity Christian             31:00.6  6:12/K    11
  176  (> 7)   2875  Emily Vandenbrink     Zeeland East                            31:21.4  6:16/K    11
  177  (> 7)    993  Megan Mokma           Hudsonville Unity Christian             31:46.1  6:21/K    11
  178     83   2663  Amber Landry          Sparta                                  31:48.8  6:22/K    9 
  179     84    843  Ella VandenBerg       Holland Christian                       31:55.5  6:23/K    11
  180     85   2664  Xochitl Martinez      Sparta                                  32:15.9  6:27/K    10
  181  (> 7)   2706  Molly O'Donnell       Spring Lake                             32:35.7  6:31/K    9 
  182     86    828  Madison Bos           Holland Christian                       32:50.0  6:34/K    11
  183  (< 5)    926  Maddi Houseman        Hopkins                                 33:11.8  6:38/K    10
  184  (> 7)   2863  Vanessa Kruger        Zeeland East                            33:34.9  6:43/K    10
  185  (> 7)    444  Abigail Samra         East Grand Rapids                       35:20.5  7:04/K    9 
  186  (< 5)   2468  Kelly Burris          Parchment                               35:20.9  7:04/K    9 
  187  (> 7)   2810  Zoey Ridenour         Vicksburg                               37:11.9  7:26/K    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

D3/4 Varsity Girls

Cross Country


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)   1250  Presley Allen         Mendon                                  18:44.4  3:45/K    9 
    2      1   1118  Alaina Klooster       Kalamazoo Christian                     21:02.9  4:13/K    9 
    3  (< 5)   1144  Sydney Van Es         Kalamazoo Hackett                       21:24.2  4:17/K    11
    4  (< 5)   1252  Amber Hostetler       Mendon                                  21:34.6  4:19/K    12
    5      2   1128  Annika Sytsma         Kalamazoo Christian                     21:41.1  4:20/K    11
    6      3   2754  Therese Campos        St Philip Catholic Central              21:56.8  4:23/K    12
    7      4   1115  Rachel Allabaugh      Kalamazoo Christian                     22:26.2  4:29/K    11
    8      5   1129  Hope Zichterman       Kalamazoo Christian                     22:31.5  4:30/K    11
    9      6   2761  Emma Shugars          St Philip Catholic Central              22:32.9  4:31/K    12
   10      7   1117  Aubrey Herder         Kalamazoo Christian                     22:33.1  4:31/K    11
   11      8   2756  Mimi Hibbard          St Philip Catholic Central              22:34.5  4:31/K    10
   12      9   1211  Mercedes Morin        Martin                                  22:38.9  4:32/K    12
   13     10   1215  Elliana Young         Martin                                  23:06.7  4:37/K    10
   14  (< 5)    335  Azealia Lafler        Colon                                   23:10.2  4:38/K    12
   15     11   1114  Lydia Allabaugh       Kalamazoo Christian                     23:12.9  4:39/K    12
   16     12   1116  Lucy Bray             Kalamazoo Christian                     23:22.1  4:40/K    9 
   17  (> 7)   1120  Lily Offringa         Kalamazoo Christian                     23:57.5  4:48/K    12
   18     13   1185  Madeline Madsen       Lawrence                                24:01.9  4:48/K    11
   19     14   1214  Zoie Tuinstra         Martin                                  24:05.2  4:49/K    12
   20     15   1213  Samantha Stone        Martin                                  24:21.4  4:52/K    11
   21  (< 5)    823  Cheri Dykstra         Holland Calvary Christian               24:37.6  4:56/K    11
   22     16   2757  Alex Kersten          St Philip Catholic Central              25:06.5  5:01/K    12
   23  (> 7)   1122  Alli Pschigoda        Kalamazoo Christian                     25:16.4  5:03/K    11
   24  (< 5)    334  Lori Kauffman         Colon                                   25:24.6  5:05/K    12
   25     17    377  Alexae Hall           Decatur                                 25:28.0  5:06/K    10
   26     18   1186  Lily Marsh-Peek       Lawrence                                25:37.6  5:08/K    12
   27     19   2759  Sophia Latimer        St Philip Catholic Central              25:57.3  5:11/K    12
   28     20   1187  Anna Remelts          Lawrence                                25:58.1  5:12/K    11
   29     21    376  Breanna Franks        Decatur                                 26:00.4  5:12/K    11
   30  (> 7)   1123  Claire Pschigoda      Kalamazoo Christian                     26:01.6  5:12/K    12
   31  (> 7)   1127  Morgan Shepperly      Kalamazoo Christian                     26:08.4  5:14/K    10
   32  (> 7)   1125  Allyson Schut         Kalamazoo Christian                     26:11.4  5:14/K    12
   33  (< 5)    336  Reese Williams        Colon                                   26:29.5  5:18/K    10
   34     22   1188  Jian Toy              Lawrence                                26:39.5  5:20/K    12
   35  (< 5)    795  Lena Miner            Heritage Christian Academy              26:46.4  5:21/K    9 
   36     23    375  Abigail Chabitch      Decatur                                 27:07.3  5:25/K    11
   37  (< 5)   1142  Catherine McMahon     Kalamazoo Hackett                       27:16.5  5:27/K    12
   38     24   1210  Elly Blackburn        Martin                                  27:39.1  5:32/K    9 
   39  (< 5)    600  Aziza Jumaeva         Gobles                                  28:22.3  5:40/K    12
   40     25   1189  Ana Zapata            Lawrence                                28:25.4  5:41/K    12
   41  (< 5)    825  Annabelle McRae       Holland Calvary Christian               28:34.8  5:43/K    9 
   42  (< 5)    601  Samantha Paladi       Gobles                                  28:42.7  5:45/K    11
   43     26   2758  Zalan Kim             St Philip Catholic Central              29:06.3  5:49/K    10
   44  (> 7)   1119  Lillian Klooster      Kalamazoo Christian                     29:21.0  5:52/K    11
   45     27    379  Sydney Sturgis        Decatur                                 29:48.9  5:58/K    12
   46  (< 5)    598  Helena Carretero      Gobles                                  30:40.5  6:08/K    12
   47  (< 5)   1143  Allison Mounce        Kalamazoo Hackett                       32:21.3  6:28/K    11
   48  (< 5)    599  Kaylee Chaney         Gobles                                  32:23.3  6:29/K    12
   49     28   2755  Kaylynn Fields        St Philip Catholic Central              32:28.3  6:30/K    9 
   50     29    374  Aurora Canseco        Decatur                                 32:43.1  6:33/K    10
   51  (> 7)   2762  Assumpta Tling        St Philip Catholic Central              33:07.5  6:38/K    10
   52  (< 5)   2851  Emily Kiss            West MI Academy of Environmental Sc     33:14.1  6:39/K    9 
   53  (< 5)   2850  Hailey Gates          West MI Academy of Environmental Sc     34:25.5  6:53/K    10
   54  (> 7)   2760  Rose Ram              St Philip Catholic Central              36:31.5  7:18/K    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

D3/4 Varsity Girls

D3


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1196  Kendra Koster         Lawton                                  20:23.8  4:05/K    10
    2  (< 5)    342  Lydia Kruis           Comstock                                20:40.0  4:08/K    11
    3      2    526  Angelica Mendoza      Fennville                               21:12.8  4:15/K    12
    4      3    385  Aubrey Aukerman       Delton-Kellogg                          21:13.9  4:15/K    12
    5      4   1159  Rita Gergely          Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             21:28.5  4:18/K    11
    6      5    523  Natalie Latchaw       Fennville                               22:13.2  4:27/K    12
    7  (< 5)    129  Sidney Swick          Bronson                                 22:17.7  4:28/K    12
    8      6   2638  Charlotte Crabbs      Quincy                                  22:22.5  4:29/K    9 
    9      7    115  Zee Dickerson         Bloomingdale                            22:26.5  4:29/K    10
   10      8   1165  Sydney Martin         Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             22:43.3  4:33/K    9 
   11      9   1198  Sofia Oertel          Lawton                                  22:45.5  4:33/K    11
   12     10    117  Priscilla Gonzalez    Bloomingdale                            22:58.4  4:36/K    11
   13     11   1158  Maria Gergely         Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             23:12.2  4:38/K    9 
   14     12   2641  Sadie Miller          Quincy                                  23:22.2  4:40/K    10
   15     13    527  Christina Mendoza     Fennville                               23:36.1  4:43/K    9 
   16     14   1156  Mary Claire Davis     Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             23:44.4  4:45/K    10
   17     15   2636  Libby Butchart        Quincy                                  23:52.3  4:46/K    10
   18     16    401  Joelle White          Delton-Kellogg                          24:02.0  4:48/K    11
   19     17    528  Merissa Mendoza       Fennville                               24:12.1  4:50/K    10
   20     18   1202  Miley Torres          Lawton                                  24:13.9  4:51/K    9 
   21     19   1201  Annika Steinke        Lawton                                  24:16.5  4:51/K    11
   22     20   1197  Addison Modderman     Lawton                                  24:26.2  4:53/K    12
   23     21    118  Abby Krall            Bloomingdale                            24:30.7  4:54/K    10
   24     22    525  Nidia Martinez        Fennville                               24:34.0  4:55/K    10
   25     23   1164  Grace Lloyd           Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             24:38.3  4:56/K    12
   26     24   2643  Elise Wright          Quincy                                  24:38.6  4:56/K    12
   27     25   2634  Kailey Allman         Quincy                                  24:46.1  4:57/K    11
   28     26    392  Kylie Main            Delton-Kellogg                          24:50.2  4:58/K    9 
   29     27    393  Melanie Monroe        Delton-Kellogg                          24:50.3  4:58/K    12
   30     28   1162  Anna Kavanaugh        Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             24:57.1  4:59/K    12
   31  (< 5)    130  Abby Ware             Bronson                                 25:00.7  5:00/K    12
   32     29   1203  Natalie Torres        Lawton                                  25:22.6  5:05/K    12
   33     30   1200  Megan Robertson       Lawton                                  25:45.6  5:09/K    9 
   34     31    396  Lilyanna Sinclair     Delton-Kellogg                          25:47.5  5:10/K    11
   35     32   1166  Faith McDonald        Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             25:51.4  5:10/K    9 
   36     33    390  Jillian Leclercq      Delton-Kellogg                          26:03.3  5:13/K    9 
   37  (> 7)   1153  Caroline Bates        Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             26:47.2  5:21/K    9 
   38  (< 5)    341  Autumn Hummel         Comstock                                26:48.8  5:22/K    11
   39  (> 7)   1157  Anna Farmer           Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             27:08.1  5:26/K    9 
   40  (> 7)   1169  Katie Rozeboom        Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             27:13.4  5:27/K    12
   41     34   2637  Mollie Butchart       Quincy                                  27:19.2  5:28/K    12
   42     35   2640  Grace Lindsley        Quincy                                  27:21.6  5:28/K    10
   43  (< 5)    340  Paula Cordero         Comstock                                27:39.7  5:32/K    12
   44  (> 7)   1199  Addisyn Price         Lawton                                  28:36.4  5:43/K    10
   45     36    389  Kasey Kapteyn         Delton-Kellogg                          28:42.0  5:44/K    11
   46  (< 5)    343  Deshanae Reed         Comstock                                28:47.7  5:46/K    12
   47     37    119  Emma Miller           Bloomingdale                            28:49.0  5:46/K    10
   48  (> 7)    394  Maddie Pape           Delton-Kellogg                          29:10.8  5:50/K    12
   49  (> 7)   1167  Megan Moore           Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             29:11.5  5:50/K    12
   50  (> 7)   2639  Lorelai Kugler        Quincy                                  29:11.9  5:50/K    9 
   51  (> 7)   1168  SaraMarina Parks      Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             29:22.6  5:53/K    10
   52  (> 7)   2635  Kaylyn Brenner        Quincy                                  29:26.8  5:53/K    9 
   53     38    529  Zoey O'Connell        Fennville                               29:28.1  5:54/K    11
   54  (> 7)    386  Karlee Aukerman       Delton-Kellogg                          30:21.3  6:04/K    12
   55  (> 7)   1154  Myra Boelman          Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             30:53.7  6:11/K    11
   56  (> 7)   1161  Michaela Hendrix      Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             31:17.4  6:15/K    9 
   57  (> 7)    391  Lillian Lester        Delton-Kellogg                          31:17.6  6:16/K    10
   58     39    113  Nannaphas Chaihutip   Bloomingdale                            34:18.3  6:52/K    12
   59     40    114  Makinley Cronberg     Bloomingdale                            35:41.6  7:08/K    10
   60  (> 7)    399  Allie Trantham        Delton-Kellogg                          37:07.1  7:25/K    11
   61  (> 7)   1160  Annelise Hendrix      Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports             38:32.3  7:42/K    12



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School JV Girls

Cross Country


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1  (< 5)   1681  Georgia Jones         MS_Kalamazoo Hackett                    13:56.9  6:58/M    6 
    2  (< 5)   1679  Ellianna Cullifer     MS_Kalamazoo Hackett                    14:07.7  7:04/M    6 
    3      1   2262  Addison Pearson       MS_Quincy                               15:04.4  7:32/M    6 
    4      2   1704  Josie Greene          MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         16:11.5  8:06/M    8 
    5      3   1721  Abby Thompson         MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         16:28.9  8:14/M    8 
    6      4   1723  Ruby Wartella         MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         16:36.7  8:18/M    8 
    7      5   1712  Liliana Lam           MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         16:37.1  8:19/M    8 
    8      6   2257  Taylor Lewis          MS_Quincy                               16:48.9  8:24/M    6 
    9      7   1697  Stella Brink          MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         16:53.6  8:27/M    8 
   10      8   1708  Evelyn Jackson        MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         16:57.2  8:29/M    8 
   11      9   1720  Yuna Sullins          MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         17:18.4  8:39/M    7 
   12     10   2254  Ashlyn Fickle         MS_Quincy                               17:49.1  8:55/M    6 
   13  (> 7)   1722  Sydney Thompson       MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         18:11.3  9:06/M    7 
   14     11   2259  Isabelle Marske       MS_Quincy                               18:18.1  9:09/M    7 
   15     12   2253  Piper Craig           MS_Quincy                               18:29.1  9:15/M    8 
   16  (> 7)   1695  Bracken Basler        MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         18:30.4  9:15/M    6 
   17  (> 7)   1698  Annabelle Davis       MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         19:11.0  9:36/M    7 
   18     13   2255  Addison Hasten        MS_Quincy                               20:47.3 10:24/M    6 
   19  (< 5)   2429  Elysia David          MS_West Mi Academy of Environmental     23:29.1 11:45/M    6 
   20  (> 7)   1705  Josie Hendrix         MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         23:38.9 11:49/M    6 
   21  (> 7)   1717  Faith Sellers         MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports         25:04.3 12:32/M    8 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School JV Girls

D1 MS


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   2198  Olivia Storteboom     MS_Portage West                         13:21.4  6:41/M    7 
    2      2   2199  Reese Storteboom      MS_Portage West                         13:51.3  6:56/M    7 
    3      3   2200  Silvia Torres         MS_Portage West                         13:58.3  6:59/M    6 
    4      4   2177  Reese Graham          MS_Portage West                         13:59.7  7:00/M    7 
    5      5   2185  Claire Mouw           MS_Portage West                         14:14.4  7:07/M    6 
    6      6   2990  Girl with No Bib      MS_Plainwell                            14:24.1  7:12/M      
    7      7   2175  Isabelle Gargus       MS_Portage West                         14:32.9  7:16/M    7 
    8      8   2165  Madeline Beck         MS_Portage West                         14:44.8  7:22/M    8 
    9  (> 7)   2183  Evelyn Moon           MS_Portage West                         14:46.7  7:23/M    6 
   10      9   1598  Reagan Lees           MS_Holland Christian                    14:47.8  7:24/M    7 
   11  (> 7)   2196  Abigail Sherrill      MS_Portage West                         14:51.5  7:26/M    8 
   12  (> 7)   2167  Elena Czuk            MS_Portage West                         14:54.8  7:27/M    7 
   13     10   1595  Kendal Klingenberg    MS_Holland Christian                    15:00.0  7:30/M    6 
   14     11   2277  Payton Gater          MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   15:01.0  7:31/M    8 
   15     12   1976  Brooklyn Barrows      MS_Plainwell                            15:03.0  7:32/M    8 
   16     13   1601  Kensie Mulder         MS_Holland Christian                    15:10.3  7:35/M    6 
   17     14   2005  Emerson Rentfrow      MS_Plainwell                            15:17.6  7:39/M    8 
   18     15   1991  Ella Lapenna          MS_Plainwell                            15:17.8  7:39/M    7 
   19     16   2279  Avery Hagemann        MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   15:21.3  7:41/M    8 
   20     17   2078  Talia Thelen          MS_Portage Central                      15:25.6  7:43/M    6 
   21     18   2046  Sophie Brendlinger    MS_Portage Central                      15:26.1  7:43/M    8 
   22     19   2073  Kaya Ottesen          MS_Portage Central                      15:26.3  7:43/M    6 
   23     20   2077  Teagan Tabor          MS_Portage Central                      15:27.1  7:44/M    8 
   24  (> 7)   2174  Joselyn Fischhaber    MS_Portage West                         15:30.1  7:45/M    6 
   25  (> 7)   2192  Marley Righter        MS_Portage West                         15:39.9  7:50/M    6 
   26  (> 7)   2172  Jordan Dolbee         MS_Portage West                         15:45.9  7:53/M    7 
   27     21   1590  Alyse Chambers        MS_Holland Christian                    15:48.7  7:54/M    7 
   28     22   1859  Calliah Willover      MS_Otsego                               15:51.0  7:56/M    8 
   29     23   1850  Molly Koppers         MS_Otsego                               15:55.5  7:58/M    8 
   30     24   1589  Samantha Castillo     MS_Holland Christian                    15:56.2  7:58/M    7 
   31     25   1608  Sophie VanDoorne      MS_Holland Christian                    15:56.5  7:58/M    7 
   32     26   2080  Olivia Upton          MS_Portage Central                      15:58.1  7:59/M    6 
   33     27   2074  Lara Roden            MS_Portage Central                      15:58.2  7:59/M    6 
   34     28   2287  Alaina McCrumb        MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   16:05.2  8:03/M    7 
   35  (> 7)   2180  Emma Leasure          MS_Portage West                         16:06.8  8:03/M    8 
   36     29   2288  Carli Ogle            MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   16:08.0  8:04/M    7 
   37     30   1851  Alyssa Long           MS_Otsego                               16:11.8  8:06/M    8 
   38     31   1425  Grace Winstanley      MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                16:13.7  8:07/M    7 
   39     32   1852  Addison Maisel        MS_Otsego                               16:18.3  8:09/M    6 
   40     33   1477  Ella Laupp            MS_Harper Creek                         16:19.0  8:10/M    6 
   41     34   2411  Keira Laker           MS_Wayland Union                        16:29.3  8:15/M    7 
   42     35   2072  Keegan Muzslay        MS_Portage Central                      16:29.8  8:15/M    8 
   43  (> 7)   2052  Jaida Dokter          MS_Portage Central                      16:31.2  8:16/M    8 
   44  (> 7)   2164  Haley Baker           MS_Portage West                         16:32.2  8:16/M    8 
   45     36   1600  Melat Meyaard         MS_Holland Christian                    16:33.2  8:17/M    8 
   46     37   1419  Taylor Schipper       MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                16:35.0  8:18/M    8 
   47     38   1470  Sydney Crull          MS_Harper Creek                         16:37.4  8:19/M    8 
   48     39   1979  Samantha Corbin       MS_Plainwell                            16:37.7  8:19/M    6 
   49  (> 7)   1604  Ashley Stewart        MS_Holland Christian                    16:39.6  8:20/M    6 
   50  (> 7)   1610  Abbi Wright           MS_Holland Christian                    16:54.0  8:27/M    6 
   51     40   1856  Juniper Sisson        MS_Otsego                               16:55.8  8:28/M    6 
   52     41   1792  Kinsley May           MS_Mattawan                             16:58.9  8:29/M    7 
   53  (> 7)   2062  Sabrina Kauchak       MS_Portage Central                      16:59.0  8:30/M    7 
   54     42   2011  Maggie Wielinga       MS_Plainwell                            17:03.8  8:32/M    6 
   55  (< 5)   1537  Faolan Rohr           MS_Holland                              17:05.4  8:33/M    8 
   56  (> 7)   2169  Briony Dean           MS_Portage West                         17:06.2  8:33/M    6 
   57     43   2294  Elizabeth Sell        MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   17:07.1  8:34/M    6 
   58     44   1485  Rylee Zumer           MS_Harper Creek                         17:07.1  8:34/M    6 
   59  (> 7)   2042  Evelyn Argo           MS_Portage Central                      17:11.1  8:36/M    7 
   60  (> 7)   2058  Sophia Huntley        MS_Portage Central                      17:14.8  8:37/M    6 
   61  (> 7)   2176  Sofia Goodwin         MS_Portage West                         17:17.2  8:39/M    6 
   62     45   2008  Alydia Thom           MS_Plainwell                            17:19.6  8:40/M    7 
   63  (> 7)   1602  Marissa Mulder        MS_Holland Christian                    17:24.6  8:42/M    6 
   64     46   1901  Avery Huff            MS_Paw Paw                              17:25.3  8:43/M    6 
   65  (> 7)   1609  Danielle Wigger       MS_Holland Christian                    17:25.8  8:43/M    7 
   66  (> 7)   2168  Cora Davenport        MS_Portage West                         17:29.8  8:45/M    6 
   67  (> 7)   1989  Lorelei Hofacre       MS_Plainwell                            17:30.4  8:45/M    7 
   68  (> 7)   1982  Faith Duncan          MS_Plainwell                            17:39.3  8:50/M    6 
   69     47   1791  Braelynn Mattison     MS_Mattawan                             17:40.6  8:50/M    8 
   70  (> 7)   2060  Temperance Hysell     MS_Portage Central                      17:43.3  8:52/M    6 
   71  (> 7)   1980  Sadie Deaton          MS_Plainwell                            17:50.4  8:55/M    6 
   72     48   1469  Madeline Cohoon       MS_Harper Creek                         17:50.8  8:55/M    7 
   73  (> 7)   1997  Mai Nguyen            MS_Plainwell                            17:52.1  8:56/M    6 
   74     49   1411  Madisyn Kimble        MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                17:52.6  8:56/M    8 
   75     50   1785  Amelia Christensen    MS_Mattawan                             17:54.6  8:57/M    6 
   76     51   1896  Emma Enciso           MS_Paw Paw                              17:57.8  8:59/M    6 
   77  (> 7)   2171  Martina Di Croce      MS_Portage West                         18:01.7  9:01/M    7 
   78     52   1475  Olivia Hensell        MS_Harper Creek                         18:04.1  9:02/M    6 
   79     53   1794  Savannah VanOrder     MS_Mattawan                             18:07.1  9:04/M    6 
   80  (< 5)   2133  Alexis Schultz        MS_Portage North                        18:11.8  9:06/M    8 
   81     54   1950  Carsyn Nelson-Arnett  MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              18:12.8  9:06/M    7 
   82  (> 7)   2079  Anna Underwood        MS_Portage Central                      18:13.2  9:07/M    8 
   83  (> 7)   1983  Abbie Fullmer         MS_Plainwell                            18:14.7  9:07/M    8 
   84     55   1847  Abigail Gallup        MS_Otsego                               18:16.4  9:08/M    6 
   85  (> 7)   1988  Elliot Hofacre        MS_Plainwell                            18:19.3  9:10/M    6 
   86  (< 5)   1308  Ava Motes             MS_Coldwater Legg                       18:28.4  9:14/M    6 
   87     56   2354  Cayla Perry           MS_Three Rivers                         18:32.8  9:16/M    6 
   88     57   1476  Kendal Latimer        MS_Harper Creek                         18:33.6  9:17/M    6 
   89  (> 7)   1990  Cadence Landrum       MS_Plainwell                            18:35.3  9:18/M    6 
   90     58   2358  Skylah Sanders        MS_Three Rivers                         18:37.2  9:19/M    6 
   91     59   1473  Brielle Gwin          MS_Harper Creek                         18:37.5  9:19/M    6 
   92  (> 7)   2044  Madison Bonine        MS_Portage Central                      18:39.5  9:20/M    6 
   93  (> 7)   1483  Breanna VanDuser      MS_Harper Creek                         18:39.5  9:20/M    8 
   94  (> 7)   2069  Averie Milliman       MS_Portage Central                      18:40.5  9:20/M    6 
   95  (> 7)   2007  Ally Schippers        MS_Plainwell                            18:42.2  9:21/M    6 
   96  (> 7)   2070  Malaiya Moore         MS_Portage Central                      18:43.7  9:22/M    6 
   97  (> 7)   2040  Abigail Amsterburg    MS_Portage Central                      18:45.6  9:23/M    6 
   98     60   1894  Emma Deuel            MS_Paw Paw                              18:46.1  9:23/M    7 
   99     61   1909  Zoey Schiele          MS_Paw Paw                              18:49.3  9:25/M    6 
  100  (> 7)   2075  Sydney Schippers      MS_Portage Central                      18:50.3  9:25/M    7 

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     62   2355  Cora Peters           MS_Three Rivers                         18:52.0  9:26/M    6 
  102     63   2274  Karsyn Boersma        MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   18:52.7  9:26/M    6 
  103     64   1951  Ja/Nyah Nichol        MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              18:55.0  9:28/M    6 
  104     65   1940  Natalie Earle         MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              18:55.3  9:28/M    6 
  105     66   1907  Natalie Mitchell      MS_Paw Paw                              18:58.7  9:29/M    7 
  106     67   1942  Trinity Gresley       MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              19:01.2  9:31/M    8 
  107     68   1903  Riley Jones           MS_Paw Paw                              19:01.7  9:31/M    6 
  108  (> 7)   1478  Isabella Martin       MS_Harper Creek                         19:08.7  9:34/M    8 
  109     69   2276  Carissa Caskey        MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   19:15.1  9:38/M    6 
  110  (> 7)   2181  Gladiti Lerebours     MS_Portage West                         19:18.6  9:39/M    6 
  111  (> 7)   2275  Chloe Bossenberger    MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   19:19.5  9:40/M    7 
  112     70   1781  Lila Betzold          MS_Mattawan                             19:19.9  9:40/M    6 
  113     71   2333  Kathryn Carlisi       MS_Three Rivers                         19:20.6  9:40/M    8 
  114  (< 5)   2137  Tessa Thompson        MS_Portage North                        19:21.6  9:41/M    6 
  115  (> 7)   1603  Jill Steen            MS_Holland Christian                    19:25.6  9:43/M    7 
  116     72   2413  Aubrey Messer         MS_Wayland Union                        19:28.1  9:44/M    6 
  117     73   1423  Eleanor Tyrrell       MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                19:30.9  9:45/M    6 
  118  (> 7)   1607  Josie VanderVeen      MS_Holland Christian                    19:31.9  9:46/M    8 
  119  (> 7)   2041  Natalie Amsterburg    MS_Portage Central                      19:32.3  9:46/M    7 
  120  (> 7)   2292  Addison Rocco         MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   19:40.6  9:50/M    6 
  121     74   2342  Aaleigh Harper        MS_Three Rivers                         19:41.8  9:51/M    6 
  122  (> 7)   2059  Aubrey Hurtt          MS_Portage Central                      19:47.4  9:54/M    8 
  123  (> 7)   1471  Zoielin Devine        MS_Harper Creek                         19:50.4  9:55/M    6 
  124  (> 7)   2048  Sophia Caron          MS_Portage Central                      19:57.5  9:59/M    6 
  125  (> 7)   1985  Malina Gonzales       MS_Plainwell                            20:01.8 10:01/M    6 
  126  (> 7)   2054  Emerson Faraci        MS_Portage Central                      20:06.5 10:03/M    6 
  127  (< 5)   1532  Paige Frens           MS_Holland                              20:15.2 10:08/M    6 
  128  (> 7)   2055  Lauren Fender         MS_Portage Central                      20:18.1 10:09/M    8 
  129     75   1939  Laila Burress         MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              20:19.1 10:10/M    7 
  130     76   2341  Brynn Glessner        MS_Three Rivers                         20:19.2 10:10/M    7 
  131     77   1952  Ah'Nyah Pittman       MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              20:24.5 10:12/M    7 
  132  (> 7)   1981  Juliet Dillenbeck     MS_Plainwell                            20:30.8 10:15/M    6 
  133     78   1944  Daisy Holshoe         MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              20:32.9 10:16/M    8 
  134     79   1790  Cassandra Martz       MS_Mattawan                             20:44.0 10:22/M    7 
  135  (> 7)   2273  Devon Barnhill        MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   20:47.7 10:24/M    8 
  136  (> 7)   2290  Kameighla Queens      MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   21:00.4 10:30/M    6 
  137     80   2405  Lauren Genther        MS_Wayland Union                        21:10.9 10:35/M    6 
  138  (> 7)   2012  Kiara Young           MS_Plainwell                            21:12.7 10:36/M    6 
  139  (> 7)   2050  Gwendolyn Cottrell    MS_Portage Central                      21:29.2 10:45/M    6 
  140     81   2403  Mackenzie Cutler      MS_Wayland Union                        21:32.5 10:46/M    6 
  141     82   2357  Payal Rani            MS_Three Rivers                         21:34.0 10:47/M    8 
  142     83   1846  Ava Bentley           MS_Otsego                               21:36.9 10:48/M    6 
  143  (< 5)   1648  Katlyn Tunstill       MS_Hopkins                              21:53.2 10:57/M    7 
  144  (> 7)   2345  Soreeya Hoeung        MS_Three Rivers                         21:57.0 10:59/M    7 
  145  (< 5)   1507  Jasmine Matthews      MS_Hastings                             22:12.2 11:06/M    6 
  146     84   1908  Tessa Nash            MS_Paw Paw                              22:25.4 11:13/M    6 
  147  (> 7)   1902  Kylah Jacobs          MS_Paw Paw                              22:34.1 11:17/M    7 
  148  (> 7)   1953  Annalise Reidsma      MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              23:28.3 11:44/M    7 
  149  (> 7)   2295  Lydia Slagel          MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   23:28.8 11:44/M    7 
  150  (< 5)   1314  Aubrey Walkup         MS_Coldwater Legg                       23:30.4 11:45/M    7 
  151  (> 7)   1947  Natalie McGuire       MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)              23:34.3 11:47/M    8 
  152  (> 7)   2334  Madison Carr          MS_Three Rivers                         23:36.3 11:48/M    7 
  153     85   2402  Vanessa Bowerman      MS_Wayland Union                        23:39.3 11:50/M    6 
  154  (> 7)   2331  Braylee Burg          MS_Three Rivers                         24:10.2 12:05/M    6 
  155  (> 7)   1472  Carla Douglas         MS_Harper Creek                         24:12.4 12:06/M    8 
  156  (> 7)   1468  Alexis Burd           MS_Harper Creek                         24:22.2 12:11/M    6 
  157     86   1404  Ana Bosma             MS_Grand Rapids Catholic                24:24.3 12:12/M    6 
  158     87   2407  Avery Hozeska         MS_Wayland Union                        24:34.4 12:17/M    6 
  159  (> 7)   2003  Olivia Ranger         MS_Plainwell                            24:50.1 12:25/M    8 
  160  (< 5)   2138  Roxanne Wiggers       MS_Portage North                        24:53.4 12:27/M    6 
  161  (> 7)   2339  Lilianna Garcia       MS_Three Rivers                         25:06.0 12:33/M    6 
  162  (> 7)   2285  Sophia Lahaie         MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   25:42.0 12:51/M    8 
  163  (> 7)   2013  Riley Young           MS_Plainwell                            26:18.5 13:09/M    6 
  164     88   1787  Maggie Harper         MS_Mattawan                             26:19.1 13:10/M    8 
  165  (> 7)   2061  McKenna Ingraham      MS_Portage Central                      27:09.0 13:35/M    6 
  166  (> 7)   2278  Morela Gielincki      MS_Thornapple Kellogg                   27:19.3 13:40/M    6 
  167  (> 7)   2351  Emma Martin           MS_Three Rivers                         32:11.8 16:06/M    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Middle School Girls

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 MS_Kalamazoo Hackett                   56               1  11  13  15  16  18  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:39.8

    2 MS_Gobles                              60               3   4   5   8  40  44             
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:03.4

    3 MS_Holland Calvary Christian           83               9  10  19  22  23  32  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:32.8

    4 MS_Quincy                              90               2   7  21  29  31  36  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:29.8

    5 MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports        92               6  14  20  25  27  28  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:03.6

    6 MS_Fennville                          156              12  33  34  38  39  43  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:13.2

    7 MS_Delton-Kellogg                     172              17  26  41  42  46                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:04.1

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Middle School Girls

D1 MS


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 MS_Portage West                        64               4   9  14  18  19  23  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:23.5

    2 MS_Otsego                              72               6   8  11  22  25  33  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:46.5

    3 MS_Holland Christian                   75               1   2  13  27  32  36  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:28.1

    4 MS_Portage Central                    112               5  17  21  34  35  39  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:41.8

    5 MS_Plainwell                          169              15  20  42  44  48  56  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:54.8

    6 MS_Hopkins                            199              10  26  29  47  87  90  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:28.7

    7 MS_Portage North                      199               3  12  50  53  81 100 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:51.5

    8 MS_Holland                            209               7  31  40  61  70 104 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:54.5

    9 MS_Thornapple Kellogg                 274              16  58  62  67  71  73  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:57.0

   10 MS_Three Rivers                       316              37  52  64  78  85  88 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:29.8

   11 MS_Grand Rapids Catholic              331              54  55  65  68  89 101 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:52.5

   12 MS_Coldwater Legg                     332              45  51  57  60 119 121 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:49.3

   13 MS_Wayland Union                      338              28  66  72  79  93 102 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:56.8

   14 MS_Mattawan                           353              41  69  74  83  86  91  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:19.2

   15 MS_Harper Creek                       385              49  77  80  84  95  97  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:13.7

   16 MS_Paw Paw                            405              46  59  82 106 112 115 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:59.7

   17 MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)            436              24  92  94 110 116 117 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:34.3

   18 MS_Hastings                           583             109 113 114 123 124 125 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:11.9

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

D1 Varsity Girls

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Holland West Ottawa                    23               1   2   3   7  10  22             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:04.0

    2 Caledonia                             108              11  15  23  26  33  36  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:42.7

    3 Hudsonville                           125              18  20  25  27  35  45  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:14.0

    4 Portage Central                       130               6  17  21  37  49  52  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:19.3

    5 Kalamazoo Central                     140               5  12  14  54  55                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:12.8

    6 Jenison                               145               4  13  31  47  50  51             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:40.0

    7 Byron Center                          169              28  29  30  39  43  44  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:13.3

    8 Battle Creek Lakeview                 174              19  24  34  38  59  70  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:29.8

    9 Holland                               245              40  42  48  57  58  65  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:42.3

   10 GR_Northview                          249               8  32  66  68  75                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:08.4

   11 East Kentwood                         266               9  61  62  63  71  73             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:25.3

   12 Mattawan                              273              16  56  60  69  72  76  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:29.9

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

D1 JV Girls

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Caledonia                              35               2   6   7   8  12  19  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:00.2

    2 Byron Center                           66               4   5   9  22  26  27  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:47.5

    3 Holland West Ottawa                    66               1   3  13  21  28  29  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:21.3

    4 Hudsonville                            84              14  15  17  18  20  23  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:08.7

    5 Portage Central                       103              10  11  16  31  35  36  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:11.3

    6 Jenison                               184              30  32  39  41  42  44  45         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:06.1

    7 East Kentwood                         211              37  38  43  46  47  48  49         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:52.1

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

D2 Varsity Girls

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 East Grand Rapids                      45               1   3   6  14  21  24  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:11.8

    2 FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern           99               8  12  15  25  39  40             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:37.2

    3 Otsego                                100               4  16  19  26  35  45  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:32.3

    4 GR_Christian                          107               2  13  22  34  36  57  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:32.0

    5 Spring Lake                           173               9  18  29  52  65  76  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:15.7

    6 Zeeland East                          193               5  33  48  49  58  71  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:16.2

    7 Sparta                                210              11  28  32  54  85 112 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:01.2

    8 Plainwell                             229               7  17  60  68  77  82  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:15.2

    9 GR_South Christian                    251              31  38  50  63  69  89  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:45.2

   10 Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg        289              10  27  70  86  96 101 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:40.9

   11 Vicksburg                             294              44  47  56  72  75  88  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:09.5

   12 Holland Christian                     294              23  37  59  83  92  98 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:16.4

   13 Wayland Union                         376              20  61  80 102 113 119 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:24.2

   14 Hopkins                               396              51  66  73  91 115 117 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:14.0

   15 Paw Paw                               463              41  87  93 118 124 127             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:23.4

   16 Hudsonville Unity Christian           466              64  78 106 107 111 123 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:44.8

   17 Three Rivers                          469              42  90 103 109 125                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:36.2

   18 Hamilton                              471              43  84 110 114 120 121             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:42.2

   19 BC Harper Creek                       483              74  97 100 104 108 130 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:09.9

   20 Parchment                             500              46  55 132 133 134 137             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:49.7

   21 Coldwater                             594              53 128 136 138 139                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:20.6

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

D2 JV Girls

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 East Grand Rapids                      41               2   3   6  13  17  18  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:16.7

    2 GR_South Christian                     52               1   5  11  16  19  34  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:27.8

    3 Spring Lake                            66               7   8  10  20  21  22  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:24.1

    4 GR_Christian                           68               4   9  14  15  26  29  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:26.1

    5 Zeeland East                          212              12  31  42  62  65  68  69         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:10.3

    6 Hudsonville Unity Christian           219              32  40  45  49  53  57  58         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:31.4

    7 Vicksburg                             232              30  38  41  48  75  77  81         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:57.8

    8 Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg        246              36  44  47  59  60  61  63         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:55.9

    9 Plainwell                             258              39  46  52  55  66  67  73         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:46.8

   10 Holland Christian                     271              28  37  50  72  84  86             
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:56.1

   11 Sparta                                282              25  51  54  74  78  83  85         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:48.6

   12 Hamilton                              313              43  56  64  71  79                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:01.7

   13 FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern          335              27  70  76  80  82                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:24.0

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

D3/4 Varsity Girls

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Kalamazoo Christian                    19               1   2   4   5   7  11  12         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:15.0

    2 St Philip Catholic Central             52               3   6   8  16  19  26  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:08.1

    3 Martin                                 72               9  10  14  15  24                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:51.4

    4 Lawrence                               98              13  18  20  22  25                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:42.7

    5 Decatur                               117              17  21  23  27  29                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:07.8

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

D3/4 Varsity Girls

D3


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Fennville                              59               2   5  13  17  22  38             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:48.4

    2 Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports            60               4   8  11  14  23  28  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:46.8

    3 Lawton                                 67               1   9  18  19  20  29  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:06.0

    4 Quincy                                 82               6  12  15  24  25  34  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:02.0

    5 Delton-Kellogg                        103               3  16  26  27  31  33  36         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:44.1

    6 Bloomingdale                          114               7  10  21  37  39  40             
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:03.0

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Middle School JV Girls

Cross Country


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports        21               2   3   4   5   7   8   9         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:48.0

    2 MS_Quincy                              40               1   6  10  11  12  13             
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:29.7

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Middle School JV Girls

D1 MS


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 MS_Portage West                        15               1   2   3   4   5   7   8         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:25.4

    2 MS_Holland Christian                   77               9  10  13  21  24  25  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:43.2

    3 MS_Plainwell                           86               6  12  14  15  39  42  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:40.4

    4 MS_Portage Central                    100              17  18  19  20  26  27  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:43.3

    5 MS_Thornapple Kellogg                 127              11  16  28  29  43  63  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:42.7

    6 MS_Otsego                             147              22  23  30  32  40  55  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:12.7

    7 MS_Harper Creek                       215              33  38  44  48  52  57  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:58.6

    8 MS_Mattawan                           261              41  47  50  53  70  79  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:01.2

    9 MS_Grand Rapids Catholic              276              31  37  49  73  86                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:36.8

   10 MS_Paw Paw                            284              46  51  60  61  66  68  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:57.4

   11 MS_Three Rivers                       321              56  58  62  71  74  76  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:04.5

   12 MS_Pinewood (was Kentwood)            325              54  64  65  67  75  77  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:23.7

   13 MS_Wayland Union                      352              34  72  80  81  85  87             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:20.2