Otsego Bulldog Invite
October 03, 2015
Results By Michiana Timing michianatiming.com
Overall Finish List - Boys
Middle School Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 2047 Hunter Zartman MS_Otsego 9:03.8 5:19/M 8
2 2 1952 Joesph Wood MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 9:08.0 5:22/M 8
3 3 1793 Reed Vanderlugt MS_Grand Rapids Christian 9:27.1 5:34/M 8
4 4 1940 Skyler Sebring MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 9:33.5 5:37/M 8
5 5 1909 Blane Johnson MS_L. E. White (Allegan) 9:50.9 5:47/M 7
6 6 2006 Brandon Sysol MS_Mattawan 9:57.9 5:51/M 8
7 7 1809 Colton Obrien MS_Hamilton 9:59.9 5:52/M 8
8 8 2121 Joey Proos MS_Portage North 10:01.4 5:54/M 8
9 9 1714 Brian Thompson MS_Baseline 10:04.9 5:55/M 8
10 10 2104 Scotty Fargo MS_Portage North 10:07.9 5:57/M 8
11 11 1773 Jack Long MS_Grand Rapids Christian 10:08.5 5:58/M 8
12 (< 5) 1752 Christian Mendoza MS_Fennville 10:10.1 5:59/M 7
13 (< 5) 1757 Justin Chilla MS_Gobles 10:10.4 5:59/M 8
14 12 2127 Keegan Steil MS_Portage North 10:15.6 6:02/M 8
15 13 1917 Braden Davis MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 10:15.7 6:02/M 8
16 (< 5) 1730 Ron Umbenhour MS_Bloomingdale 10:15.8 6:02/M 8
17 14 1700 Vance Locker MS_Baseline 10:18.6 6:04/M 8
18 15 2031 Jacob Harmon MS_Otsego 10:20.2 6:05/M 7
19 16 1926 Raita Isobe MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 10:20.7 6:05/M 7
20 17 2084 Austin Miller MS_Plainwell 10:20.8 6:05/M 8
21 18 2139 Joshua Martin MS_Wayland Union 10:21.4 6:05/M 8
22 19 2081 Ethan Johnson MS_Plainwell 10:22.7 6:06/M 7
23 20 1778 Ben Peterson MS_Grand Rapids Christian 10:24.3 6:07/M 8
24 21 2122 Gabe Rathburn MS_Portage North 10:24.9 6:07/M 7
25 22 2036 Hayden Korreck MS_Otsego 10:27.2 6:09/M 8
26 23 2082 Luke Kalavitz MS_Plainwell 10:29.8 6:10/M 7
27 24 1805 Luke Freyhoff MS_Hamilton 10:32.1 6:12/M 8
28 25 1783 Henry John Schenkel MS_Grand Rapids Christian 10:34.6 6:13/M 8
29 26 2026 Andnet Deboer MS_Otsego 10:35.2 6:14/M 7
30 27 2094 Tyler Bowers MS_Portage North 10:35.2 6:14/M 7
31 28 1780 Jack Peterson MS_Grand Rapids Christian 10:39.0 6:16/M 7
32 29 2003 Cameron Sanderson MS_Mattawan 10:39.8 6:16/M 8
33 30 1937 Reece Ratliff MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 10:40.7 6:16/M 8
34 31 1884 Jordan Spitzner MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports 10:43.0 6:18/M 8
35 32 2138 Garret Kloska MS_Wayland Union 10:48.2 6:21/M 8
36 33 2037 Andrew Kubiak MS_Otsego 10:50.7 6:22/M 7
37 34 2111 Sean Kellogg MS_Portage North 10:52.6 6:24/M 8
38 35 2092 John Becker MS_Portage North 10:52.9 6:24/M 8
39 36 1836 Jon Arnold MS_Hastings 10:53.2 6:24/M 8
40 37 1946 Nathan Sprygada MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 10:53.9 6:24/M 7
41 38 1875 Peter Jackson MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports 10:54.3 6:25/M 7
42 39 1782 Jared Roberts MS_Grand Rapids Christian 10:55.9 6:25/M 8
43 40 2044 Owen Stender MS_Otsego 10:56.6 6:26/M 7
44 41 1774 Jack Luymes MS_Grand Rapids Christian 10:57.3 6:26/M 8
45 42 1872 Bryan Frazee MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports 10:58.6 6:27/M 7
46 (> 7) 2107 Drew Jepson MS_Portage North 10:58.9 6:27/M 7
47 43 2053 Liam Houtkooper MS_Parchment 10:59.4 6:28/M 7
48 44 1864 Jonathan Adair MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports 10:59.6 6:28/M 7
49 45 1970 Aidan Baird MS_Mattawan 10:59.7 6:28/M 7
50 46 1838 Josh Brown MS_Hastings 11:00.2 6:28/M 8
51 (< 5) 1729 Mavrick Manning MS_Bloomingdale 11:01.1 6:29/M 7
52 47 1847 William Rooseim MS_Hastings 11:02.1 6:29/M 8
53 (> 7) 1800 Ethan Wilstermann MS_Grand Rapids Christian 11:04.8 6:31/M 8
54 48 1911 Tim Lyon MS_L. E. White (Allegan) 11:11.6 6:35/M 8
55 49 1993 Scott Kangas MS_Mattawan 11:13.0 6:36/M 7
56 50 1850 Braden Tolles MS_Hastings 11:14.5 6:36/M 8
57 51 2077 Nickolai Emde MS_Plainwell 11:15.7 6:37/M 7
58 52 1955 Drayke Fitch MS_Legg 11:16.1 6:38/M 7
59 53 1841 William Jensen MS_Hastings 11:16.1 6:38/M 7
60 54 1956 Cody Hewitt MS_Legg 11:17.8 6:38/M 8
61 (> 7) 2118 Ely Post MS_Portage North 11:19.9 6:39/M 7
62 (> 7) 2115 Kyle Maki MS_Portage North 11:21.4 6:41/M 8
63 (> 7) 2093 Henry Bonifas MS_Portage North 11:21.9 6:41/M 8
64 55 1827 Logan McNeil MS_Harper Creek 11:24.5 6:42/M 8
65 (< 5) 1753 Eddie Mendoza MS_Fennville 11:25.4 6:43/M 7
66 (> 7) 1764 Joe DeVries MS_Grand Rapids Christian 11:26.0 6:44/M 7
67 56 1989 Rhet Hoffman MS_Mattawan 11:26.4 6:44/M 8
68 57 1840 Blake Harris MS_Hastings 11:26.8 6:44/M 8
69 58 1971 Brian Barbarini MS_Mattawan 11:27.3 6:44/M 7
70 (> 7) 2120 Caiden Price MS_Portage North 11:27.3 6:44/M 7
71 (> 7) 1785 Sam Skillen MS_Grand Rapids Christian 11:27.8 6:44/M 7
72 (> 7) 1779 Henry Peterson MS_Grand Rapids Christian 11:28.0 6:45/M 7
73 (> 7) 2113 Jack Langejans MS_Portage North 11:28.4 6:45/M 8
74 59 1877 Luke Manring MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports 11:28.7 6:45/M 8
75 60 1744 Dawson Grizzle MS_Delton-Kellogg 11:29.0 6:45/M 8
76 61 2136 Josh Butler MS_Wayland Union 11:29.9 6:45/M 8
77 62 1810 Kyle Parkhurst MS_Hamilton 11:30.8 6:46/M 8
78 63 1747 Matt Lester MS_Delton-Kellogg 11:31.4 6:46/M 8
79 64 1843 Aiden Makled MS_Hastings 11:32.0 6:47/M 8
80 65 1920 Nate Glubke MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 11:32.1 6:47/M 8
81 (> 7) 1924 Easton Homer MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 11:32.5 6:47/M 8
82 (> 7) 2109 Brendan Jessalunas MS_Portage North 11:34.9 6:48/M 8
83 (> 7) 1942 Evan Sheeders MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 11:37.8 6:50/M 7
84 (> 7) 1941 Bryce Sheeders MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 11:38.7 6:51/M 7
85 (> 7) 1846 Mitchell Rafter MS_Hastings 11:40.0 6:52/M 7
86 66 1915 Trevor Thorpe MS_L. E. White (Allegan) 11:41.8 6:52/M 7
87 67 2072 Gavin Blades MS_Plainwell 11:46.7 6:55/M 7
88 68 2061 Sam Reynolds MS_Parchment 11:47.1 6:56/M 8
89 69 1959 Ethan Massey MS_Legg 11:49.6 6:57/M 8
90 70 2079 Noah Hardesty MS_Plainwell 11:50.6 6:58/M 8
91 71 1865 Caleb Arledge MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports 11:51.7 6:58/M 7
92 72 1828 Tate McNeil MS_Harper Creek 11:51.8 6:58/M 7
93 (> 7) 1945 Carter Spring MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 11:52.2 6:59/M 8
94 73 2009 Jack Topic MS_Mattawan 11:54.6 7:00/M 7
95 74 1873 Garrett Hoard MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports 11:55.1 7:01/M 7
96 (> 7) 1786 Austin Smith MS_Grand Rapids Christian 11:55.3 7:01/M 8
97 75 1958 Cameron Linton MS_Legg 11:59.4 7:03/M 7
98 (> 7) 1880 Robby Morgan MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports 12:00.7 7:04/M 7
99 (> 7) 1797 Tyler VerMerris MS_Grand Rapids Christian 12:02.3 7:05/M 7
100 76 1708 Evan Resesk MS_Baseline 12:03.7 7:05/M 7
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 77 1746 Gavin Houtkooper MS_Delton-Kellogg 12:04.6 7:06/M 7
102 78 1812 Connor Sloan MS_Hamilton 12:04.7 7:06/M 8
103 79 1720 Trevor Wagoner MS_Baseline 12:05.7 7:06/M 8
104 (> 7) 1923 Gavyn Hinton MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 12:06.2 7:07/M 8
105 (> 7) 1772 Jonathan LaRue MS_Grand Rapids Christian 12:07.0 7:08/M 7
106 (< 5) 1732 Graham Eley MS_Bronson 12:10.6 7:09/M 8
107 80 1716 Joel Thompson MS_Baseline 12:12.9 7:11/M 8
108 81 2143 Ian Russell MS_Wayland Union 12:13.4 7:11/M 8
109 (> 7) 1878 Paul Manring MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports 12:14.2 7:12/M 8
110 82 2134 McCann Aten MS_Wayland Union 12:15.3 7:12/M 7
111 83 2209 Jacob Roberts MS_Legg 12:17.8 7:14/M 8
112 (> 7) 2098 Bradley Connelly MS_Portage North 12:18.3 7:14/M 7
113 (> 7) 1948 Caleb Sulak MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 12:18.4 7:14/M 8
114 (> 7) 1934 Yuki Oguri MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 12:19.0 7:15/M 7
115 84 2028 Chad Garton MS_Otsego 12:19.3 7:15/M 8
116 (> 7) 2038 Luc Mcpherson MS_Otsego 12:19.5 7:15/M 7
117 (> 7) 1882 Luke Pelfrey MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports 12:21.3 7:16/M 8
118 85 2062 Ethan Rupp MS_Parchment 12:22.8 7:16/M 7
119 86 1831 Caleb Shifflett MS_Harper Creek 12:23.0 7:17/M 8
120 (> 7) 2005 Johnny Schrieber MS_Mattawan 12:23.8 7:17/M 7
121 (> 7) 2132 Andrew Wright MS_Portage North 12:24.7 7:18/M 7
122 (< 5) 1759 Grant Pearson MS_Gobles 12:25.3 7:18/M 8
123 (> 7) 2011 Cameron Vangalder MS_Mattawan 12:27.1 7:19/M 7
124 (> 7) 2131 Chris Wallace MS_Portage North 12:29.2 7:21/M 8
125 (> 7) 2008 Caleb Thompson MS_Mattawan 12:29.5 7:21/M 7
126 (> 7) 2103 Andrew Famiano MS_Portage North 12:30.2 7:21/M 7
127 87 2088 Camden Wesseldyke MS_Plainwell 12:30.4 7:21/M 8
128 88 1913 Cage Porterfield MS_L. E. White (Allegan) 12:30.5 7:21/M 8
129 (> 7) 2106 Derek Halloran MS_Portage North 12:31.4 7:22/M 7
130 (> 7) 1998 Noah Nondorf MS_Mattawan 12:32.3 7:22/M 8
131 (> 7) 1781 Ben Plantinga MS_Grand Rapids Christian 12:33.7 7:23/M 7
132 89 1851 John Davidson MS_Holland Black River 12:33.8 7:23/M 7
133 (> 7) 1837 Dane Barnes MS_Hastings 12:35.1 7:24/M 8
134 90 1908 Turner Woods MS_Kentwood 12:35.2 7:24/M 8
135 91 2141 Ryan Oyama MS_Wayland Union 12:37.8 7:25/M 7
136 (> 7) 1844 Riley Park MS_Hastings 12:43.7 7:29/M 7
137 (> 7) 1849 Alex Steward MS_Hastings 12:43.9 7:29/M 8
138 92 1890 Brennan Bolen MS_Kentwood 12:46.8 7:31/M 7
139 93 1893 Dominik Dawson MS_Kentwood 12:47.1 7:31/M 7
140 (> 7) 2126 Cade Smith MS_Portage North 12:47.7 7:31/M 7
141 (> 7) 2039 Gabe Mills MS_Otsego 12:49.2 7:32/M 8
142 (> 7) 2128 Gavin Stephenson MS_Portage North 12:51.2 7:34/M 7
143 94 1914 David Roark MS_L. E. White (Allegan) 12:52.1 7:34/M 8
144 (> 7) 1932 Owen Miller MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 12:52.3 7:34/M 7
145 95 1829 Matthew McPeck MS_Harper Creek 12:55.1 7:36/M 8
146 (> 7) 2130 Sam Vanwinkle MS_Portage North 12:57.3 7:37/M 7
147 96 2055 Owen Kovl MS_Parchment 12:58.2 7:38/M 7
148 (> 7) 1845 Claten Patten MS_Hastings 12:58.5 7:38/M 7
149 (> 7) 2022 Blaine Brice MS_Otsego 12:59.3 7:38/M 8
150 97 1694 William Hasted MS_Baseline 13:00.1 7:39/M 8
151 98 1858 Elijah Laburn MS_Holland Black River 13:00.9 7:39/M 7
152 (> 7) 2030 Brendan Gross MS_Otsego 13:01.4 7:39/M 7
153 (> 7) 1760 Adam Baker MS_Grand Rapids Christian 13:03.3 7:41/M 8
154 99 1741 McCord Cole MS_Delton-Kellogg 13:04.5 7:41/M 7
155 100 2142 Triston Richards MS_Wayland Union 13:07.2 7:43/M 8
156 101 1825 Jack Madden MS_Harper Creek 13:07.2 7:43/M 7
157 (> 7) 1921 Bradley Gorham MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 13:07.5 7:43/M 8
158 (> 7) 1991 Logan Jaime MS_Mattawan 13:10.2 7:45/M 7
159 (> 7) 2085 Chris Sellers MS_Plainwell 13:11.5 7:45/M 7
160 102 2063 Harrison Rupp MS_Parchment 13:12.3 7:46/M 7
161 (> 7) 1879 Isaac Moore MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports 13:12.4 7:46/M 7
162 103 1814 Darien Costa MS_Harper Creek 13:13.0 7:46/M 8
163 (> 7) 2133 Max Zigterman MS_Portage North 13:13.1 7:46/M 7
164 104 2066 Jamie Terrill MS_Parchment 13:13.4 7:46/M 8
165 105 1751 Charlie ZurHorst MS_Delton-Kellogg 13:14.9 7:47/M 8
166 (> 7) 2042 Derek Rapa MS_Otsego 13:20.1 7:51/M 7
167 (> 7) 1842 Dylan Lear MS_Hastings 13:20.2 7:51/M 7
168 106 1889 Brayden Babcock MS_Kentwood 13:21.2 7:51/M 7
169 (> 7) 1794 Nate VanDyke MS_Grand Rapids Christian 13:21.7 7:51/M 7
170 107 1862 Matthew Wreschinsky MS_Holland Black River 13:22.0 7:52/M 7
171 (> 7) 1762 Ryan Brouwers MS_Grand Rapids Christian 13:23.0 7:52/M 7
172 (> 7) 1929 Ivan Lundy MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 13:26.1 7:54/M 8
173 (> 7) 1883 Frank Smith MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports 13:27.1 7:55/M 8
174 (> 7) 1768 Ben Hermen MS_Grand Rapids Christian 13:28.3 7:55/M 8
175 (> 7) 1766 Brevin Ganzevoort MS_Grand Rapids Christian 13:28.9 7:55/M 7
176 (> 7) 1997 Parker Miller MS_Mattawan 13:29.6 7:56/M 8
177 (> 7) 2140 Sean Mosher MS_Wayland Union 13:31.9 7:57/M 7
178 108 1834 Devin Whitlock MS_Harper Creek 13:42.1 8:04/M 7
179 109 1902 Joshua Lattin MS_Kentwood 13:43.4 8:04/M 8
180 (> 7) 1835 Luke Wolf MS_Harper Creek 13:44.2 8:05/M 7
181 (> 7) 1950 Connor Warden MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 13:52.9 8:09/M 7
182 110 2054 Sam Kokmeyer MS_Parchment 13:56.7 8:12/M 7
183 (> 7) 2052 Zach Hermenitt MS_Parchment 14:00.9 8:14/M 7
184 (> 7) 2004 Joshua Schafer MS_Mattawan 14:01.0 8:15/M 7
185 (> 7) 2012 Mitchell Vangalder MS_Mattawan 14:03.7 8:16/M 7
186 (> 7) 2075 Andrew Carlyle MS_Plainwell 14:07.4 8:18/M 7
187 (> 7) 1974 Sam Borstler MS_Mattawan 14:09.2 8:19/M 8
188 111 2210 Jacob Taylor MS_Legg 14:13.1 8:22/M 8
189 (> 7) 2048 Eric Anderson MS_Parchment 14:15.1 8:23/M 7
190 112 1855 Colin Hubbell MS_Holland Black River 14:15.3 8:23/M 8
191 (> 7) 2057 Jaeden Lovett MS_Parchment 14:17.1 8:24/M 8
192 113 1704 Ryan Peterson MS_Baseline 14:18.2 8:25/M 7
193 (> 7) 1996 Aiden McKeeby MS_Mattawan 14:20.6 8:26/M 8
194 (> 7) 1928 Isaac Lundy MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 14:21.6 8:26/M 7
195 (> 7) 1776 Matthew Molenhouse MS_Grand Rapids Christian 14:22.2 8:27/M 7
196 (> 7) 2051 Caleb Followell MS_Parchment 14:24.9 8:28/M 7
197 (> 7) 2065 CJ Slusher MS_Parchment 14:28.8 8:31/M 7
198 114 1807 Brayden Huyser MS_Hamilton 14:31.5 8:32/M 7
199 (> 7) 1936 JJ Radford MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 14:39.5 8:37/M 8
200 115 1957 Sidney Katz MS_Legg 14:41.1 8:38/M 7
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 (> 7) 2050 Tyler Evans MS_Parchment 14:42.1 8:39/M 8
202 (> 7) 2059 Colin McDonald MS_Parchment 14:43.0 8:39/M 7
203 (> 7) 1938 Keyton Rothchild MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 14:45.6 8:41/M 7
204 116 1899 Jalen Granslow MS_Kentwood 14:45.6 8:41/M 8
205 (> 7) 2144 Cooper Sidebotham MS_Wayland Union 14:48.7 8:42/M 7
206 (< 5) 1726 Charles Campbell MS_Bloomingdale 14:52.3 8:45/M 7
207 (> 7) 1988 Calvin Hinds MS_Mattawan 15:03.5 8:51/M 7
208 117 1860 Joshua Merz MS_Holland Black River 15:08.5 8:54/M 8
209 118 1808 Trent Lampen MS_Hamilton 15:10.8 8:55/M 7
210 (> 7) 1939 Julian Santos MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 15:22.1 9:02/M 7
211 119 1748 Bradon Pollyea MS_Delton-Kellogg 15:27.3 9:05/M 7
212 120 2208 Caleb Clock MS_Kentwood 15:34.2 9:09/M 7
213 (> 7) 1992 Ivan Johnson MS_Mattawan 15:39.7 9:12/M 7
214 (> 7) 1986 Jacob Hakala MS_Mattawan 16:02.7 9:26/M 7
215 (< 5) 1736 Richard McCormack MS_Comstock Northeast 16:25.0 9:39/M 8
216 (> 7) 2067 Luke Weessies MS_Parchment 16:30.4 9:42/M 7
217 (> 7) 1765 Rob DeVries MS_Grand Rapids Christian 17:27.6 10:16/M 8
218 (> 7) 1984 Max Graham MS_Mattawan 18:21.8 10:48/M 8
219 121 1749 Andrew Tyner MS_Delton-Kellogg 19:14.1 11:19/M 7
220 (> 7) 2070 Jack Young MS_Parchment 19:42.6 11:35/M 7
221 (> 7) 1906 Charles Ritchie MS_Kentwood 20:20.1 11:58/M 8
222 (> 7) 1979 Damian Engelmann-BrownMS_Mattawan 20:44.7 12:12/M 7
223 122 1856 Pradyumna Karyamapudi MS_Holland Black River 20:46.7 12:13/M 7
Team Summary Report - Boys
Middle School Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 MS_Lakeview (Battle Creek) 65 2 4 13 16 30 37 65
Top 5 Times: 49:58.7
2 MS_Portage North 78 8 10 12 21 27 34 35
Top 5 Times: 51:25.1
3 MS_Grand Rapids Christian 87 3 11 20 25 28 39 41
Top 5 Times: 51:13.6
4 MS_Otsego 97 1 15 22 26 33 40 84
Top 5 Times: 51:17.2
5 MS_Plainwell 177 17 19 23 51 67 70 87
Top 5 Times: 54:15.8
6 MS_Mattawan 185 6 29 45 49 56 58 73
Top 5 Times: 54:17.0
7 MS_Kalamazoo Home School Sports 214 31 38 42 44 59 71 74
Top 5 Times: 55:04.3
8 MS_Hastings 232 36 46 47 50 53 57 64
Top 5 Times: 55:26.3
9 MS_Baseline 258 9 14 76 79 80 97 113
Top 5 Times: 56:45.9
10 MS_Wayland Union 274 18 32 61 81 82 91 100
Top 5 Times: 57:08.3
11 MS_Hamilton 285 7 24 62 78 114 118
Top 5 Times: 58:39.3
12 MS_L. E. White (Allegan) 301 5 48 66 88 94
Top 5 Times: 58:07.0
13 MS_Legg 333 52 54 69 75 83 111 115
Top 5 Times: 58:40.7
14 MS_Parchment 394 43 68 85 96 102 104 110
Top 5 Times: 1:01:19.9
15 MS_Delton-Kellogg 404 60 63 77 99 105 119 121
Top 5 Times: 1:01:24.7
16 MS_Harper Creek 409 55 72 86 95 101 103 108
Top 5 Times: 1:01:41.9
17 MS_Kentwood 490 90 92 93 106 109 116 120
Top 5 Times: 1:05:13.8
18 MS_Holland Black River 523 89 98 107 112 117 122
Top 5 Times: 1:08:20.7
Inc. MS_Bloomingdale 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Comstock Northeast 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Fennville 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Gobles 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. MS_Bronson 1 finishers
Top 5 Times: