Otsego Bulldog Invite
October 03, 2015
Results By Michiana Timing michianatiming.com
Overall Finish List - Girls
Blue JV Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 802 Leah Bishop Grand Rapids Christian 20:00.6 4:00/K 12
2 2 819 Michelle Koetje Grand Rapids Christian 20:15.1 4:03/K 12
3 3 813 Sadie Heeringa Grand Rapids Christian 20:19.0 4:04/K 10
4 4 822 Lydia Michele Grand Rapids Christian 20:23.4 4:05/K 10
5 5 816 Molly Jackson Grand Rapids Christian 20:26.5 4:05/K 9
6 6 812 Olivia Haverkamp Grand Rapids Christian 20:33.2 4:07/K 9
7 7 734 Ellie Drake East Grand Rapids 20:35.3 4:07/K 11
8 8 826 Maria Poortenga Grand Rapids Christian 20:36.2 4:07/K 10
9 9 862 Isabella Moayer Grandville 20:40.6 4:08/K 10
10 10 849 Grace Kaminski Grandville 20:53.2 4:11/K 9
11 11 759 Anna VanderLaan East Grand Rapids 20:59.2 4:12/K 9
12 (> 7) 811 Michelle Ferdinands Grand Rapids Christian 21:00.4 4:12/K 10
13 12 753 Emily Roth East Grand Rapids 21:06.8 4:13/K 11
14 13 727 Emma Battle East Grand Rapids 21:07.6 4:13/K 9
15 14 737 Auden Elliott East Grand Rapids 21:09.9 4:14/K 11
16 15 744 Eliza Loeks East Grand Rapids 21:12.8 4:14/K 9
17 16 1583 Megan Kordupel Portage Central 21:13.8 4:15/K 12
18 17 995 Meagan Schoepke Marshall 21:13.9 4:15/K 9
19 18 745 Kelley Malewitz East Grand Rapids 21:18.6 4:16/K 12
20 19 633 Lauren Knox Battle Creek Lakeview 21:18.8 4:16/K 12
21 (> 7) 807 Maddie Buitendorp Grand Rapids Christian 21:19.2 4:16/K 10
22 20 679 Carly Postma Caledonia 21:19.4 4:16/K 9
23 21 848 Grace Hoekema Grandville 21:19.8 4:16/K 9
24 (> 7) 835 Leah VanOrman Grand Rapids Christian 21:20.3 4:16/K 9
25 22 627 Taylar Coyer Battle Creek Lakeview 21:24.7 4:17/K 11
26 (> 7) 823 Emily Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 21:25.3 4:17/K 9
27 23 1505 Eryn Dendel Otsego 21:27.6 4:17/K 10
28 24 985 Ava Klein Marshall 21:29.9 4:18/K 9
29 25 1563 Mariana Bringas Portage Central 21:31.7 4:18/K 11
30 26 665 Corrie Galloway Caledonia 21:33.3 4:19/K 11
31 27 843 Alexis DeMaar Grandville 21:37.2 4:19/K 9
32 (> 7) 758 Lauren Vanden Bosch East Grand Rapids 21:37.9 4:19/K 9
33 28 677 Isabel Oriani Caledonia 21:42.7 4:20/K 11
34 29 1629 Jenna Hoover Sparta 21:47.9 4:21/K 9
35 (> 7) 746 Molly Manguse East Grand Rapids 21:48.8 4:22/K 10
36 30 1642 Erin Wooten Sparta 21:49.9 4:22/K 12
37 (> 7) 831 Jaimie VandeBurg Grand Rapids Christian 21:50.3 4:22/K 12
38 (> 7) 735 Theodora Drake East Grand Rapids 21:50.4 4:22/K 9
39 31 661 Holly Denouden Caledonia 21:50.4 4:22/K 10
40 (> 7) 815 Ellen Hilbrands Grand Rapids Christian 21:51.1 4:22/K 10
41 (> 7) 808 Natalie DeBoer Grand Rapids Christian 21:51.4 4:22/K 12
42 32 1578 Katie Hufford Portage Central 21:53.2 4:23/K 9
43 33 654 Caitlin Ackermann Caledonia 21:53.6 4:23/K 12
44 34 1593 Sammi Poliak Portage Central 21:55.5 4:23/K 9
45 35 667 Ember Hilton Caledonia 21:57.8 4:23/K 12
46 (> 7) 740 Ella Gourley East Grand Rapids 21:59.5 4:24/K 10
47 (> 7) 742 Emma Koski East Grand Rapids 22:01.0 4:24/K 11
48 36 845 Amaya Hagler Grandville 22:05.9 4:25/K 10
49 (> 7) 825 Grace Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 22:09.6 4:26/K 11
50 37 920 Anchalee Intarachet Jenison 22:12.3 4:26/K 9
51 38 1564 Lexy Brodie Portage Central 22:12.7 4:26/K 9
52 39 852 Ellie Korienek Grandville 22:13.7 4:27/K 9
53 40 658 Josie Buchan Caledonia 22:14.5 4:27/K 10
54 41 1006 Allyson Gilbert Mattawan 22:16.5 4:27/K 11
55 42 1666 Mickala Kohtz Wayland Union 22:21.4 4:28/K 12
56 43 844 Tori Francis Grandville 22:22.2 4:28/K 9
57 44 1620 Angelia Beck Sparta 22:23.1 4:29/K 9
58 (> 7) 821 Aiyana Mennega Grand Rapids Christian 22:23.9 4:29/K 12
59 45 1599 Jessica Roth Portage Central 22:26.7 4:29/K 10
60 46 628 McKenna Evans Battle Creek Lakeview 22:27.3 4:29/K 9
61 47 991 Olaide Olapade Marshall 22:27.9 4:29/K 9
62 (> 7) 736 Rachel Elder East Grand Rapids 22:28.2 4:30/K 11
63 48 1586 Kristina Mills Portage Central 22:28.8 4:30/K 11
64 (> 7) 732 Mackenzie Cole East Grand Rapids 22:28.9 4:30/K 12
65 49 1514 Veronica Powers Otsego 22:29.0 4:30/K 11
66 (> 7) 838 Ashley Zwiers Grand Rapids Christian 22:29.9 4:30/K 9
67 50 1637 Courtney Perez Sparta 22:30.3 4:30/K 11
68 51 980 Hannah Delmotte Marshall 22:32.2 4:30/K 11
69 (> 7) 751 Mary Jane Risch East Grand Rapids 22:33.0 4:31/K 12
70 (> 7) 760 Lauren VanderZyden East Grand Rapids 22:33.6 4:31/K 11
71 (> 7) 1572 Caitlin Green Portage Central 22:34.0 4:31/K 10
72 (> 7) 856 Klara Mateju Grandville 22:43.8 4:33/K 12
73 (> 7) 657 Lauren Blunt Caledonia 22:44.8 4:33/K 12
74 (> 7) 833 Sarah VanderWall Grand Rapids Christian 22:46.1 4:33/K 9
75 (> 7) 1594 Nicole Prihoda Portage Central 22:46.9 4:33/K 11
76 (> 7) 1570 Abby Ford Portage Central 22:49.6 4:34/K 10
77 52 634 Marin Nakachima Battle Creek Lakeview 22:51.0 4:34/K 12
78 (> 7) 836 Ana Li Warners Grand Rapids Christian 22:51.2 4:34/K 9
79 53 931 Kennedy Rogers Jenison 22:55.4 4:35/K 10
80 (> 7) 820 Peyton Masselink Grand Rapids Christian 22:56.1 4:35/K 11
81 (> 7) 837 Abby Weaver Grand Rapids Christian 22:56.1 4:35/K 10
82 (> 7) 1562 Amanda Boelman Portage Central 22:56.7 4:35/K 12
83 (> 7) 853 Rachel Lawrence Grandville 23:01.1 4:36/K 11
84 (> 7) 1569 Kieranne Elwood Portage Central 23:02.2 4:36/K 9
85 (> 7) 666 McKayla Hijek Caledonia 23:06.7 4:37/K 10
86 (> 7) 728 Paige Bodine East Grand Rapids 23:08.5 4:38/K 9
87 (> 7) 1600 Allison Sachwitz Portage Central 23:08.9 4:38/K 10
88 54 600 Lexy Campbell Battle Creek Harper Creek 23:13.1 4:39/K 9
89 (> 7) 680 McKenna Raaymakers Caledonia 23:15.4 4:39/K 10
90 (> 7) 868 Hannah Snoeyink Grandville 23:16.8 4:39/K 11
91 (> 7) 733 Katherine Donnelly East Grand Rapids 23:16.9 4:39/K 10
92 55 1671 Hope Reurink Wayland Union 23:17.3 4:39/K 10
93 56 1515 Julia Robinson Otsego 23:17.5 4:39/K 9
94 (> 7) 754 Izzy Saylor East Grand Rapids 23:18.3 4:40/K 12
95 (> 7) 864 Alyssa Perez Grandville 23:19.7 4:40/K 10
96 (> 7) 1609 Isabella Wilson Portage Central 23:23.3 4:41/K 10
97 57 1669 Jenae Mutschler Wayland Union 23:30.0 4:42/K 11
98 58 978 Karlee Coddens Marshall 23:30.2 4:42/K 9
99 (> 7) 1608 Mara Wilder Portage Central 23:33.2 4:43/K 10
100 (> 7) 830 Phoebe Stroobosscher Grand Rapids Christian 23:35.3 4:43/K 9
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 59 1662 Makaila Huffman Wayland Union 23:35.6 4:43/K 10
102 60 914 Maddy Frank Jenison 23:39.1 4:44/K 12
103 61 941 Lauren Vasquez Jenison 23:39.6 4:44/K 10
104 62 1673 Riley Shepherd Wayland Union 23:42.5 4:44/K 12
105 63 926 Hannah Lok Jenison 23:43.4 4:45/K 9
106 64 613 Savannah Shifflett Battle Creek Harper Creek 23:43.5 4:45/K 10
107 65 940 Brianna Turmell Jenison 23:45.6 4:45/K 11
108 (> 7) 854 Ashyln Luke Grandville 23:47.0 4:45/K 9
109 (> 7) 741 Emma Keane East Grand Rapids 23:50.0 4:46/K 11
110 66 936 Abby Smith Jenison 23:52.3 4:46/K 9
111 (> 7) 942 Alyssa Vitale Jenison 23:55.8 4:47/K 12
112 (> 7) 673 Jenna Linton Caledonia 23:56.6 4:47/K 9
113 (> 7) 1573 Audrey Haines Portage Central 23:58.2 4:48/K 11
114 67 951 Taylor Jansheski Kalamazoo Central 24:00.4 4:48/K 10
115 68 990 Audrey Lewis Marshall 24:00.6 4:48/K 11
116 69 1622 Grace Buchanan Sparta 24:01.9 4:48/K 11
117 70 640 Gabby Topa Battle Creek Lakeview 24:02.1 4:48/K 10
118 (< 5) 886 Hanna Tolle Hamilton 24:04.1 4:49/K 12
119 (< 5) 887 Shyla Tomsa Hamilton 24:04.2 4:49/K 9
120 (> 7) 761 Nora Verdier East Grand Rapids 24:06.2 4:49/K 9
121 71 625 Marie Bridges Battle Creek Lakeview 24:07.4 4:49/K 12
122 (< 5) 1651 Katie Reed Vicksburg 24:12.0 4:50/K 12
123 (> 7) 681 Sydney Redwine Caledonia 24:12.0 4:50/K 10
124 72 610 Morgan Phillips Battle Creek Harper Creek 24:12.2 4:50/K 9
125 73 623 Breeanna Becerra Battle Creek Lakeview 24:13.8 4:51/K 11
126 (> 7) 846 Chloe Hendrickson Grandville 24:14.7 4:51/K 11
127 (> 7) 750 Anna Olsen East Grand Rapids 24:15.5 4:51/K 9
128 (> 7) 915 MaKenzie Gradisher Jenison 24:16.4 4:51/K 9
129 (> 7) 832 Claire VanderWall Grand Rapids Christian 24:16.9 4:51/K 9
130 (> 7) 919 Kara Hoezee Jenison 24:17.0 4:51/K 12
131 74 1633 Kelly McHugh Sparta 24:19.3 4:52/K 11
132 75 785 Jenny Vu East Kentwood 24:19.6 4:52/K 10
133 (> 7) 1581 Mikayla Kindler Portage Central 24:20.5 4:52/K 10
134 76 618 Michaela Weaver Battle Creek Harper Creek 24:20.6 4:52/K 12
135 (> 7) 857 Natalie Mateju Grandville 24:23.8 4:53/K 10
136 (> 7) 827 Denise Roorda Grand Rapids Christian 24:24.0 4:53/K 11
137 (> 7) 655 Merry Ashby Caledonia 24:25.5 4:53/K 11
138 77 1638 Katie Perry Sparta 24:27.7 4:53/K 9
139 (> 7) 663 Katelyn Erskine Caledonia 24:29.4 4:54/K 10
140 78 621 Marissa Wilkerson Battle Creek Harper Creek 24:30.1 4:54/K 11
141 (> 7) 1626 Asnaku Florida Sparta 24:30.6 4:54/K 12
142 (> 7) 1632 Gwen Kelley Sparta 24:30.9 4:54/K 10
143 79 1519 Morgan Thomas Otsego 24:32.3 4:54/K 9
144 80 608 Madi Mapes Battle Creek Harper Creek 24:38.4 4:56/K 9
145 (> 7) 763 Jill Woodhouse East Grand Rapids 24:38.5 4:56/K 11
146 81 603 Molli Denney Battle Creek Harper Creek 24:38.9 4:56/K 10
147 (> 7) 861 Emiliya Mironova Grandville 24:43.6 4:57/K 11
148 (> 7) 739 Emily Ford East Grand Rapids 24:44.4 4:57/K 11
149 (> 7) 690 Madelyn Verbrugge Caledonia 24:52.2 4:58/K 10
150 (> 7) 870 Lindsey Travis Grandville 24:55.6 4:59/K 9
151 82 1012 Chloe Mikelsons Mattawan 24:57.1 4:59/K 10
152 83 776 Gabby Leon East Kentwood 24:57.1 4:59/K 11
153 84 983 Taylor Horn Marshall 24:58.6 5:00/K 10
154 85 784 Janet Vu East Kentwood 24:58.9 5:00/K 11
155 (> 7) 1605 Amanda Valente Portage Central 25:01.0 5:00/K 10
156 (> 7) 979 Laney DeBrabander Marshall 25:01.0 5:00/K 10
157 (> 7) 662 Audrey Dozeman Caledonia 25:01.2 5:00/K 9
158 (> 7) 1606 Cassidy Whelham Portage Central 25:02.1 5:00/K 9
159 (> 7) 764 Maddie Woudstra East Grand Rapids 25:03.3 5:01/K 10
160 (> 7) 929 Sarena Overbeek Jenison 25:04.1 5:01/K 9
161 (> 7) 997 Alivia Shumaker Marshall 25:04.8 5:01/K 12
162 (> 7) 1623 Maddie Cook Sparta 25:06.9 5:01/K 12
163 (> 7) 689 Kaitlyn Verbrugge Caledonia 25:07.2 5:01/K 10
164 (> 7) 872 Taren VanLaecke Grandville 25:08.7 5:02/K 9
165 (> 7) 840 Susannah Boersma Grandville 25:09.1 5:02/K 12
166 (> 7) 731 Sophie Cluff East Grand Rapids 25:10.3 5:02/K 9
167 (> 7) 989 Stephanie Leugers Marshall 25:17.3 5:03/K 10
168 (> 7) 981 Tiffany Gross Marshall 25:17.6 5:03/K 12
169 (> 7) 1565 Nika Buss Portage Central 25:21.4 5:04/K 11
170 (> 7) 606 Valeria Guerrero Battle Creek Harper Creek 25:25.3 5:05/K 12
171 (> 7) 994 Autumn Sanford Marshall 25:27.8 5:05/K 10
172 (> 7) 1630 Clarissa Hubert Sparta 25:29.8 5:06/K 11
173 86 1513 Sarah Moran Otsego 25:31.9 5:06/K 11
174 (> 7) 1639 Samantha Preist Sparta 25:35.8 5:07/K 11
175 (> 7) 1591 Isabella Pedraza Portage Central 25:36.1 5:07/K 10
176 (< 5) 695 Rayne Snyder Coldwater 25:37.5 5:07/K 9
177 (> 7) 925 Katie Leonard Jenison 25:39.6 5:08/K 12
178 87 1665 Anna Kidwell Wayland Union 25:39.6 5:08/K 10
179 (< 5) 1645 Carley Debault Vicksburg 25:41.3 5:08/K 11
180 88 770 Georgia Bumgarner East Kentwood 25:47.9 5:09/K 10
181 (> 7) 1598 Jacquelyn Roth Portage Central 25:49.8 5:10/K 10
182 (> 7) 674 Joyus Miller Caledonia 25:51.4 5:10/K 12
183 89 1001 Leah Allen Mattawan 25:51.7 5:10/K 12
184 90 1013 Kate Nemitz Mattawan 25:51.8 5:10/K 11
185 (> 7) 993 Meena Ritchie Marshall 25:52.5 5:10/K 10
186 (> 7) 620 Sydnie Weller Battle Creek Harper Creek 25:54.1 5:11/K 12
187 (> 7) 839 Taylor Bays Grandville 25:54.5 5:11/K 11
188 (< 5) 1648 Mackenzie McCowen Vicksburg 25:56.1 5:11/K 11
189 (> 7) 1579 Alexis Johnson-Greene Portage Central 25:58.6 5:12/K 11
190 (> 7) 672 Emily Lewis Caledonia 25:59.9 5:12/K 11
191 (> 7) 858 Grace Mekkes Grandville 26:02.2 5:12/K 10
192 (> 7) 913 Alyssa Ensley Jenison 26:03.5 5:13/K 9
193 (> 7) 669 Gabby Hullinger Caledonia 26:05.9 5:13/K 10
194 (> 7) 617 Grace VanHorn Battle Creek Harper Creek 26:07.6 5:13/K 10
195 91 1668 Brooke Mulder Wayland Union 26:11.7 5:14/K 12
196 92 1521 Alexis Ware Otsego 26:16.1 5:15/K 12
197 (> 7) 877 Kaitlyn White Grandville 26:20.1 5:16/K 9
198 (> 7) 937 Anderson Stallings Jenison 26:21.0 5:16/K 12
199 (> 7) 1567 Camille Dorman Portage Central 26:22.1 5:16/K 11
200 (> 7) 927 Ylyanna Moralez Jenison 26:29.5 5:18/K 12
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 (> 7) 636 Morgan Palmer Battle Creek Lakeview 26:34.7 5:19/K 11
202 (> 7) 659 Sydney Carlson Caledonia 26:35.1 5:19/K 10
203 (> 7) 930 Alaina Post Jenison 26:39.5 5:20/K 9
204 (> 7) 1641 Jessica Thornsbury Sparta 26:39.8 5:20/K 11
205 (> 7) 986 Ronni Klingel Marshall 26:43.4 5:21/K 11
206 (> 7) 687 McKenzye Sterk Caledonia 26:48.4 5:22/K 10
207 (> 7) 671 Brianna Lewis Caledonia 26:53.7 5:23/K
208 (> 7) 851 Emma Kenward Grandville 27:04.1 5:25/K 12
209 93 775 Annika Kokko East Kentwood 27:04.5 5:25/K 12
210 (> 7) 1604 Savannah Urie Portage Central 27:10.5 5:26/K 9
211 (< 5) 1650 Madison Moss Vicksburg 27:11.0 5:26/K 9
212 (> 7) 638 Emily Robertson Battle Creek Lakeview 27:13.6 5:27/K 11
213 (> 7) 1595 McKenzie Reilly Portage Central 27:18.1 5:28/K 12
214 (> 7) 866 Carly Rusthoven Grandville 27:19.0 5:28/K 12
215 (> 7) 859 Hannah Mekkes Grandville 27:19.0 5:28/K 12
216 (> 7) 609 Rebecca Marzik Battle Creek Harper Creek 27:24.4 5:29/K 12
217 (> 7) 601 Carolina Cavalla Battle Creek Harper Creek 27:28.6 5:30/K 12
218 (> 7) 605 Karla Guerrero Battle Creek Harper Creek 27:36.3 5:31/K 10
219 (> 7) 615 Shannon Strole Battle Creek Harper Creek 27:41.9 5:32/K 9
220 (> 7) 988 Bethanie Lakatos Marshall 28:03.6 5:37/K 11
221 (> 7) 984 Rhiannon Hubbell Marshall 28:03.7 5:37/K 10
222 (> 7) 928 Kayla Noreen Jenison 28:04.4 5:37/K 12
223 (> 7) 676 Brenna Nickel Caledonia 28:10.3 5:38/K 9
224 (> 7) 1660 Abbie Hasse Wayland Union 28:11.1 5:38/K 10
225 94 949 Tatyana Grady Kalamazoo Central 28:12.9 5:38/K 11
226 (> 7) 924 Morgan LeMeiux Jenison 28:13.3 5:39/K 10
227 (> 7) 810 Katrina DeVries Grand Rapids Christian 28:14.1 5:39/K 9
228 (> 7) 809 Emily DeKoster Grand Rapids Christian 28:15.7 5:39/K 11
229 95 1003 Claire Christensen Mattawan 28:22.6 5:40/K 10
230 96 946 Tiffany Chiang Kalamazoo Central 28:32.7 5:42/K 12
231 97 1018 Katelyn Sysol Mattawan 28:32.8 5:42/K 10
232 (> 7) 1584 Madison Lovell Portage Central 28:38.4 5:44/K 10
233 (> 7) 757 Sarah Thong East Grand Rapids 28:39.4 5:44/K 11
234 (> 7) 874 Saraya Varice Grandville 28:48.3 5:46/K 10
235 98 948 Reanna Doonan Kalamazoo Central 28:52.7 5:46/K 11
236 (> 7) 631 Jasmine Harvey Battle Creek Lakeview 28:56.4 5:47/K 10
237 (> 7) 943 Lexi Weber Jenison 29:00.7 5:48/K 12
238 (> 7) 682 Caleeya Riley Caledonia 29:04.2 5:49/K 9
239 (> 7) 616 Katelyn Vanderwolde Battle Creek Harper Creek 29:10.3 5:50/K 10
240 (> 7) 932 Carolina Romero Jenison 29:15.8 5:51/K 11
241 (> 7) 1601 Rachel Stockwell Portage Central 29:17.5 5:51/K 12
242 (> 7) 1559 Leah Alburtus Portage Central 29:20.5 5:52/K 12
243 (> 7) 923 Katie Kohly Jenison 29:50.3 5:58/K 12
244 (> 7) 1659 Grace Chandler Wayland Union 29:51.9 5:58/K 9
245 (> 7) 624 Nichole Bentley Battle Creek Lakeview 29:59.3 6:00/K 11
246 (> 7) 911 Paula Barberi Jenison 30:00.4 6:00/K 11
247 (> 7) 619 Sophie Weller Battle Creek Harper Creek 30:11.2 6:02/K 10
248 (> 7) 1627 Elena Gallaway Sparta 30:55.1 6:11/K 10
249 (> 7) 824 Amy Osterbaan Grand Rapids Christian 31:39.1 6:20/K 10
250 (> 7) 876 Dhakiya Weir Grandville 31:59.6 6:24/K 9
251 (> 7) 863 Nehal Patel Grandville 32:00.9 6:24/K 11
252 (> 7) 678 Kailee Petersen Caledonia 36:13.3 7:15/K 12
253 99 950 Abby Hough Kalamazoo Central 38:53.8 7:47/K 12
Team Summary Report - Girls
Blue JV Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Grand Rapids Christian 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8
Top 5 Times: 1:41:24.7
2 East Grand Rapids 57 7 11 12 13 14 15 18
Top 5 Times: 1:44:58.9
3 Grandville 103 9 10 21 27 36 39 43
Top 5 Times: 1:46:36.9
4 Caledonia 138 20 26 28 31 33 35 40
Top 5 Times: 1:48:19.6
5 Portage Central 145 16 25 32 34 38 45 48
Top 5 Times: 1:48:47.1
6 Marshall 197 17 24 47 51 58 68 84
Top 5 Times: 1:51:14.2
7 Battle Creek Lakeview 209 19 22 46 52 70 71 73
Top 5 Times: 1:52:04.0
8 Sparta 222 29 30 44 50 69 74 77
Top 5 Times: 1:52:33.3
9 Jenison 274 37 53 60 61 63 65 66
Top 5 Times: 1:56:09.8
10 Wayland Union 275 42 55 57 59 62 87 91
Top 5 Times: 1:56:26.9
11 Otsego 293 23 49 56 79 86 92
Top 5 Times: 1:57:18.3
12 Battle Creek Harper Creek 344 54 64 72 76 78 80 81
Top 5 Times: 1:59:59.6
13 Mattawan 397 41 82 89 90 95 97
Top 5 Times: 2:07:19.8
14 East Kentwood 424 75 83 85 88 93
Top 5 Times: 2:07:08.2
15 Kalamazoo Central 454 67 94 96 98 99
Top 5 Times: 2:28:32.7
Inc. Coldwater 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Hamilton 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Vicksburg 4 finishers
Top 5 Times: