Zeeland 8K Turkey Trot Before You Eat

Age Group Results

November 22, 2018


MichianaTiming.com/results Michiana Timing


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

8K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erika Freyhof Hamilton MI 409 20 1 28:47.8 28:48.0 5:47/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Cadwell South haven MI 175 20 1 25:59.9 26:00.6 5:14/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda McKay Riverside IL 758 42 14 34:20.9 35:24.6 6:54/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Grant Lofdahl Hamtramck MI 709 40 13 29:03.8 29:04.7 5:51/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Liliya Pyk Holland MI 940 9 278 47:07.7 47:23.8 9:29/M
2 Tia Jelinski Coopersville MI 560 9 678 1:05:28.0 1:05:49.5 13:10/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tanner Smith Zeeland MI 1112 7 210 39:44.4 39:49.3 8:00/M
2 Michael Ensing Zeeland MI 367 8 306 43:21.7 44:12.2 8:43/M
3 Caleb Adkins Holland MI 6 9 316 43:46.3 45:07.5 8:48/M
4 Dayton Sneller Zeeland MI 1119 9 323 44:04.5 45:07.3 8:52/M
5 Alfredo Ellis Holland MI 356 9 341 44:49.3 45:58.0 9:01/M
6 Keegan Winterhalter Hudsonville MI 1379 9 400 47:12.7 47:50.4 9:30/M
7 Dylan Eklov Holland MI 345 7 402 47:15.3 47:40.7 9:30/M
8 Fuller Meyers Hudsonville MI 779 9 441 49:16.8 50:38.9 9:55/M
9 Grant Hauptmann Oak Park IL 491 9 507 53:27.8 55:28.9 10:45/M
10 Mikah Jones 1449 8 513 54:00.6 54:48.0 10:52/M
11 Benjamin Achterhof Holland MI 1 9 516 54:13.1 56:00.3 10:54/M
12 Payton Ott Zeeland MI 869 9 528 56:30.0 57:18.9 11:22/M
13 Isaac Eklov Holland MI 344 9 535 57:03.1 57:29.0 11:29/M
14 Pierson Brouwer Zeeland MI 144 8 565 1:02:18.2 1:05:06.5 12:32/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emma Kern Holland MI 604 14 27 36:07.4 36:25.0 7:16/M
2 Bria Lampen Hamilton MI 670 13 46 37:56.7 38:10.7 7:38/M
3 Alaina Dokter Zeeland MI 287 14 65 38:42.0 38:59.8 7:47/M
4 Allison Kuzma Zeeland MI 659 13 66 38:54.5 39:42.7 7:50/M
5 Claire VanDuinen Holland MI 1271 14 71 39:17.1 39:35.0 7:54/M
6 Isabella Dykstra Zeeland MI 326 14 96 40:44.9 41:15.8 8:12/M
7 Samantha Wells Holland MI 1345 14 100 40:55.4 41:30.8 8:14/M
8 Grace McAboy Zeeland MI 748 14 120 41:55.8 42:34.3 8:26/M
9 Ava Buitenhuis Grand Haven MI 157 14 139 42:33.0 44:21.3 8:34/M
10 Heidi Spahr West Olive MI 1128 13 149 43:00.0 43:36.2 8:39/M
11 Leah Kotman Hudsonville MI 636 14 153 43:04.9 43:17.9 8:40/M
12 Madison Ensing Zeeland MI 365 10 164 43:20.9 44:11.7 8:43/M
13 Caroline Johnson Holland MI 569 13 178 43:44.2 45:13.3 8:48/M
14 Evie Kleinheksel Zeeland MI 620 10 229 45:49.5 46:20.0 9:13/M
15 Kendall Dykstra Zeeland MI 328 11 233 45:53.7 46:24.2 9:14/M
16 Hannah Kotman Hudsonville MI 637 13 299 47:38.2 49:22.8 9:35/M
17 Eden Siegers Holland MI 1087 12 355 48:40.1 49:39.5 9:47/M
18 Taylor Brower Holland 1478 14 370 49:07.9 51:27.4 9:53/M
19 Paige Wersma 1479 14 371 49:08.3 51:27.9 9:53/M
20 Hailey Barnwell 1453 11 406 49:57.5 50:53.3 10:03/M
21 Lauren Spahr West Olive MI 1127 14 486 52:50.9 53:28.1 10:38/M
22 Mallory Ensing Zeeland MI 366 10 514 54:05.9 54:57.1 10:53/M
23 Emma Leach West Olive MI 683 13 519 54:10.5 56:19.4 10:54/M
24 Leah Brink 1432 10 522 54:13.5 56:00.2 10:54/M
25 Elizabeth Post Zeeland MI 914 10 529 54:22.3 54:58.6 10:56/M
26 Taryn Burgess Zeeland MI 162 11 604 58:24.6 59:51.9 11:45/M
27 Alexis Edwards Zeeland MI 333 10 619 59:24.4 1:01:44.4 11:57/M
28 Eva VanKlompenberg Zeeland MI 1284 13 622 59:34.7 1:01:00.1 11:59/M
29 Delaney Ketchum Zeeland MI 607 13 624 59:36.6 1:01:01.4 11:59/M
30 Isabel VanKlompenberg Zeeland MI 1286 12 630 59:46.6 1:01:11.7 12:01/M
31 Anu Kudva Horseheads NY 652 13 631 59:47.0 1:00:08.9 12:02/M
32 Lucia VanKlompenberg Zeeland MI 1285 10 643 1:00:48.2 1:02:11.6 12:14/M
33 Gabrielle Aguilar Zeeland MI 9 14 681 1:05:54.8 1:07:28.8 13:15/M
34 Caitlin Aguilar Zeeland MI 10 13 737 1:14:42.9 1:16:14.9 15:02/M
35 Madison Postma Holland MI 915 12 749 1:16:59.6 1:19:34.1 15:29/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caden Meyer Zeeland MI 777 14 14 29:14.0 29:14.4 5:53/M
2 Carston Cole Holland MI 204 14 34 31:08.7 31:11.7 6:16/M
3 Austin Brinks Holland MI 133 14 37 31:20.1 31:22.9 6:18/M
4 Mason Villarreal Zeeland MI 1312 14 40 31:35.1 31:36.4 6:21/M
5 TJ Vreeman Holland MI 1325 14 50 32:17.6 32:18.5 6:30/M
6 Nate Freyhof Hamilton MI 412 14 54 32:50.5 32:53.7 6:36/M
7 Caleb Smith Zeeland MI 1108 14 63 33:40.3 33:44.6 6:46/M
8 Colin Taylor-DeNooyer West Olive MI 1178 12 64 33:41.0 33:48.0 6:47/M
9 Eli Timmerman Hamilton MI 1204 13 70 34:09.7 34:13.2 6:52/M
10 Mateo Quintanilla Holland MI 944 14 80 34:32.6 34:35.6 6:57/M
11 Sam DeBoer Holland MI 240 14 101 35:57.3 36:35.5 7:14/M
12 Wyatt Tayler 1416 10 105 36:07.4 36:15.6 7:16/M
13 Benjamin Habers Lake Ann MI 469 13 113 36:40.8 36:45.3 7:23/M
14 Carson Hauch West Olive MI 486 12 119 36:56.7 37:23.7 7:26/M
15 Aidan Brinks Holland MI 130 11 145 37:55.4 39:50.4 7:38/M
16 Bryce Laning Hudsonville MI 676 14 169 38:25.1 38:53.4 7:44/M
17 Reid Cousins Zeeland MI 221 11 173 38:29.2 38:43.0 7:44/M
18 Owen Cousins Zeeland MI 220 14 176 38:30.8 38:44.1 7:45/M
19 AJ Sneller Zeeland MI 1118 12 185 39:03.7 40:06.3 7:51/M
20 Zachary Anderson 1412 10 198 39:24.0 41:50.8 7:56/M
21 Keagan Smith Zeeland MI 1113 10 200 39:30.1 39:31.7 7:57/M
22 Samuel DiLaura Zeeland MI 279 12 217 40:08.6 40:35.0 8:04/M
23 Parker Matheny Holland MI 741 13 219 40:10.8 40:20.6 8:05/M
24 Dylan Oliver Holland MI 855 14 221 40:16.4 41:02.9 8:06/M
25 Noah Ledford Zeeland MI 684 14 230 40:31.5 41:50.8 8:09/M
26 Steven Garrison West Olive MI 425 12 241 40:50.2 41:17.5 8:13/M
27 Reed Koleszar Zeeland MI 629 12 260 41:32.6 43:47.6 8:21/M
28 Evan Hauptmann Oak Park IL 490 13 280 42:25.7 44:27.3 8:32/M
29 Luke Rabbers Holland MI 951 10 302 43:13.1 44:58.7 8:42/M
30 Will Middlin Ypsilanti MI 782 11 304 43:20.5 45:36.2 8:43/M
31 Andrew Sleeper West Olive MI 1101 10 337 44:46.5 45:55.0 9:00/M
32 Mason Phillips Holland MI 895 13 339 44:48.7 45:19.5 9:01/M
33 Trygve Tanis Holland MI 1174 12 342 44:52.5 45:47.0 9:02/M
34 Brett VanderKooi Holland MI 1250 12 377 46:15.8 47:05.2 9:18/M
35 Andrew Eklov Holland MI 343 11 403 47:15.9 47:41.3 9:30/M
36 Benjamin Post Zeeland MI 911 13 425 48:36.7 48:55.4 9:47/M
37 Logan Prince Holland MI 932 11 436 49:07.3 50:00.0 9:53/M
38 Aidan Spagnuolo Zeeland MI 1125 12 449 49:39.5 51:42.1 9:59/M
39 Tate Salas Zeeland MI 1017 11 452 49:44.1 51:46.5 10:00/M
40 Tucker Heneghan 1480 14 488 52:07.8 53:09.6 10:29/M
41 JJ Salas Zeeland MI 1018 12 497 52:47.8 54:50.8 10:37/M
42 Kade Rabbers Holland MI 952 10 498 52:48.0 54:32.7 10:37/M
43 Nick Williams Holland MI 1370 14 511 53:58.7 54:40.2 10:51/M
44 Brandon Schader Zeeland MI 1033 13 525 56:07.6 57:33.8 11:17/M
45 Nathan Steenwyk Zeeland MI 1149 14 542 58:04.2 59:53.2 11:41/M
46 Chase Helder Zeeland MI 499 13 544 58:14.8 59:48.0 11:43/M
47 Iain Foster Holland MI 403 14 563 1:02:05.0 1:03:14.0 12:29/M
48 Luke Gibson Acworth GA 439 13 575 1:05:28.3 1:05:49.6 13:10/M
49 AJ TerHaar 1439 14 593 1:13:24.0 1:15:43.3 14:46/M
50 Levi LePard Hudsonville MI 697 13 598 1:15:30.2 1:17:09.5 15:11/M
51 Carson Funk Forney TX 418 11 605 1:22:39.1 1:24:53.5 16:38/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacinda Cole Holland MI 203 19 5 32:43.8 32:46.9 6:35/M
2 Audrey Freyhof Hamilton MI 410 18 8 32:57.3 32:57.9 6:38/M
3 Mia Phillips Holland MI 896 15 12 34:00.4 34:09.7 6:50/M
4 Chloe Kikstra Zeeland MI 610 18 20 35:20.7 35:27.3 7:06/M
5 Laney VanHoven Dorr MI 1280 15 21 35:26.7 35:43.3 7:08/M
6 Michelle Kuipers Holland MI 653 19 30 36:35.5 36:57.1 7:22/M
7 Bridget Rozeboom Holland MI 1002 18 31 36:39.9 37:01.2 7:22/M
8 Emily Pratt Zeeland MI 926 19 38 37:15.3 37:22.1 7:30/M
9 Lexi Kapla Jenison MI 586 19 50 38:02.4 39:41.8 7:39/M
10 Emma Dykens Zeeland MI 313 15 81 39:51.5 40:26.9 8:01/M
11 Jenna Baker Holland MI 41 18 90 40:27.1 41:13.3 8:08/M
12 Ellen Young Holland MI 1393 16 94 40:41.0 41:03.4 8:11/M
13 Maya Klanderman Hamilton MI 618 16 95 40:41.6 41:03.7 8:11/M
14 Abigail Snay Holland MI 1115 19 102 40:57.7 41:20.4 8:14/M
15 Kim Sikkema Dorr MI 1089 19 103 40:58.1 41:20.2 8:14/M
16 Neha Kudva Horseheads NY 651 15 105 41:08.6 41:28.4 8:16/M
17 Marissa Baker Holland MI 42 15 129 42:19.7 43:05.5 8:31/M
18 Tamera Printzenhoff Big Flats NY 938 19 135 42:27.6 43:10.1 8:32/M
19 Abby Buitenhuis Grand Haven MI 156 17 140 42:33.2 44:21.3 8:34/M
20 Katelynn VanderKooi Holland MI 1248 19 148 42:52.4 43:43.0 8:37/M
21 Skye Thompson Holland MI 1192 15 231 45:52.8 46:30.9 9:14/M
22 Tate VanEck Holland MI 1275 18 239 46:13.2 47:58.6 9:18/M
23 Katie Post Zeeland MI 912 15 242 46:22.2 46:57.7 9:20/M
24 megan postma Holland MI 918 18 277 47:06.1 49:38.6 9:29/M
25 Lydia Schaafsma Ann Arbor MI 1030 17 373 49:11.7 52:04.9 9:54/M
26 Hannah Palmbos 1423 15 380 49:18.2 50:52.7 9:55/M
27 Amanda Fathman Hamilton MI 381 16 443 51:03.1 51:42.3 10:16/M
28 Zoe Boes Zeeland MI 92 16 475 52:21.0 52:49.5 10:32/M
29 Gabriella Magliozzi Holland MI 1476 17 491 53:12.0 54:54.8 10:42/M
30 Hannah Fathman Hamilton MI 382 15 497 53:23.1 54:01.5 10:44/M
31 Jessie Peerbolte Holland MI 885 18 499 53:24.2 54:51.6 10:45/M
32 Lexy Wilson Allendale MI 1375 19 502 53:35.4 53:53.4 10:47/M
33 Becca Post Zeeland MI 913 15 527 54:21.1 54:58.7 10:56/M
34 Autumn Manzo Grand Haven MI 728 19 551 55:11.7 56:27.5 11:06/M
35 Jenna Berens Zeeland MI 1440 18 567 56:28.8 57:44.6 11:22/M
36 Elyse TerHaar 1438 17 586 57:38.7 58:54.5 11:36/M
37 Maria Gonzalez Zeeland MI 447 15 626 59:39.5 1:01:04.2 12:00/M
38 Anna Steele Allendale MI 1140 16 673 1:04:39.4 1:06:31.9 13:00/M
39 Alexis Tater Grand Haven MI 1176 15 675 1:04:47.1 1:06:01.7 13:02/M
40 Ellie Nickel Jordan MN 833 16 729 1:12:51.7 1:15:09.6 14:39/M
41 Olivia LePard Hudsonville MI 696 16 745 1:15:53.9 1:17:32.8 15:16/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aaron Weimer Holland MI 1342 19 3 26:18.6 26:27.0 5:17/M
2 Jacob DeBoer Holland MI 243 17 9 28:53.7 28:56.5 5:49/M
3 Aidan Jones West Olive MI 573 18 11 28:55.9 28:57.0 5:49/M
4 Corban Hauch West Olive MI 487 15 16 29:31.0 29:31.2 5:56/M
5 Sam Sharnas Saugatuck MI 1076 17 20 29:44.5 29:45.1 5:59/M
6 Eric TerHaar Zeeland MI 1186 19 25 30:14.3 30:19.6 6:05/M
7 Havi Carroll Hamilton MI 183 17 27 30:29.6 31:20.6 6:08/M
8 Kaiden Hunt Rockford MI 543 15 41 31:35.5 31:55.2 6:21/M
9 Ashton Brennan Zeeland MI 126 17 51 32:18.4 32:56.1 6:30/M
10 Caden Tuinstra West Lafayette IN 1216 17 53 32:23.4 33:33.6 6:31/M
11 Ian Wiersma Zeeland MI 1366 19 55 32:51.5 32:55.7 6:37/M
12 Luke Freyhof Hamilton MI 411 16 62 33:36.0 34:25.9 6:46/M
13 Jace Garza Holland MI 426 19 72 34:18.4 34:25.8 6:54/M
14 Aaron Baumann Zeeland MI 57 16 75 34:26.2 34:51.8 6:56/M
15 Max Sharnas Saugatuck 1458 15 76 34:29.2 34:46.3 6:56/M
16 Riley Scholten 1418 15 79 34:31.9 34:35.1 6:57/M
17 Jack Kehoe Grandville MI 595 17 86 35:15.7 36:38.6 7:05/M
18 Ethan Senti West Olive MI 1490 16 89 35:23.6 35:27.7 7:07/M
19 Clark Vreeman Holland MI 1324 17 97 35:52.2 35:56.7 7:13/M
20 Nate Colbrunn Zeeland MI 201 17 99 35:53.3 35:56.9 7:13/M
21 Alex Mitchell Holland MI 792 16 110 36:35.2 36:57.1 7:22/M
22 Mike Coffin Zeeland MI 195 18 117 36:51.5 37:37.0 7:25/M
23 Ben Vongprachanh Zeeland MI 1319 15 126 37:14.7 38:09.2 7:29/M
24 Dustin Garrison West Olive MI 424 15 152 38:02.9 38:30.8 7:39/M
25 Pierce Marshall Allendale MI 729 19 160 38:14.6 38:34.8 7:41/M
26 Matthew Converse Holland MI 213 17 161 38:15.4 38:19.3 7:42/M
27 Conor Haley Zeeland MI 472 18 162 38:16.2 38:20.3 7:42/M
28 Mason Dyke Allendale MI 311 19 170 38:25.7 40:18.7 7:44/M
29 Dylan Muntter Zeeland MI 814 17 171 38:26.8 38:31.4 7:44/M
30 Noah Bachmann Spring Lake MI 36 16 201 39:33.5 41:02.2 7:57/M
31 Ben Everse Zeeland MI 373 16 212 39:51.9 40:17.9 8:01/M
32 Chris Chalmers Zeeland MI 189 17 214 39:54.5 40:20.0 8:02/M
33 Nathan Durham Zeeland MI 309 16 218 40:10.2 40:19.9 8:05/M
34 Lucas Wiersma Zeeland MI 1365 15 222 40:16.5 40:42.2 8:06/M
35 Joshua Mudd Fennville MI 809 18 223 40:17.0 40:41.5 8:06/M
36 Matthew Weimer Holland MI 1340 17 227 40:26.5 40:34.6 8:08/M
37 Cameron Fischer Zeeland MI 393 17 229 40:29.2 41:13.3 8:09/M
38 jacob ballast Grand Rapids MI 45 17 238 40:38.3 41:43.3 8:10/M
39 Mason Luce 1433 18 250 41:08.5 41:52.0 8:16/M
40 Joseph Fischer Zeeland MI 394 15 255 41:20.4 42:11.2 8:19/M
41 Blake Postma Jenison MI 922 16 275 42:15.7 42:25.8 8:30/M
42 Cage Porterfield zeelandZeeland MI 909 16 289 42:39.9 45:01.4 8:35/M
43 Preston Matheny Holland MI 742 15 291 42:43.4 42:52.9 8:36/M
44 Jacob Zieziul Hudsonville MI 1402 19 295 43:02.9 43:17.3 8:39/M
45 Kyle Mattila Toivola MI 744 15 338 44:47.0 45:58.5 9:01/M
46 Sean Gibson Acworth GA 437 17 359 45:33.4 45:53.8 9:10/M
47 Austin Bonnema Zeeland MI 100 19 376 46:13.7 47:58.4 9:18/M
48 Jason Steenwyk Zeeland MI 1147 17 404 47:18.0 48:19.4 9:31/M
49 Collin Dykstra Zeeland MI 327 16 430 48:41.0 49:16.7 9:48/M
50 Brenden Williams West Olive MI 1369 15 460 50:25.1 52:06.7 10:09/M
51 Elliott Berens Zeeland MI 66 19 480 51:43.9 52:52.8 10:24/M
52 Jacob LePard Hudsonville MI 693 19 492 52:24.2 54:11.3 10:32/M
53 Evan Burgess Zeeland MI 164 15 502 53:08.4 53:36.4 10:41/M
54 Ty Gibson Acworth GA 438 15 503 53:22.9 53:43.2 10:44/M
55 Jackson Larkin Zeeland MI 680 15 510 53:47.4 55:57.2 10:49/M
56 Kainan Bayn Zeeland MI 1431 18 537 57:38.3 58:54.4 11:36/M
57 Justin Mattila Toivola MI 746 17 555 59:38.9 1:00:56.3 12:00/M
58 Kayla Johnson Grand Haven MI 570 17 589 1:12:10.6 1:13:43.3 14:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Audrey Tremaine Grand Rapids MI 1210 24 3 32:25.9 32:28.9 6:31/M
2 Sara Helder Holland MI 500 23 10 33:55.1 34:09.6 6:49/M
3 Ellice Sollner Ann Arbor 1462 23 13 34:09.2 34:21.0 6:52/M
4 Abby Niemiec 1448 23 18 34:47.2 34:53.8 7:00/M
5 Tessa VanDeWalker Zeeland MI 1263 21 26 36:07.1 36:09.1 7:16/M
6 Allison Whitteberry Jenison MI 1359 24 36 37:00.9 37:44.5 7:27/M
7 Stormi Samuels Jenison MI 1025 22 43 37:49.3 38:02.0 7:36/M
8 Shaylin Hollis Grandville MI 522 22 44 37:49.8 38:01.9 7:36/M
9 Danielle Groendyk Zeeland MI 456 21 60 38:33.4 39:07.7 7:45/M
10 Kelli Weighmink Holland MI 1339 21 61 38:34.8 39:08.6 7:46/M
11 Brooke VandePolder Zeeland MI 1241 22 62 38:35.1 39:08.8 7:46/M
12 Francis Prins Douglas MI 933 20 84 40:04.8 40:12.7 8:04/M
13 Anne Havenga WEST Peoria IL 495 22 97 40:47.1 42:10.2 8:12/M
14 Rachel Raak Holland MI 949 20 98 40:47.2 41:09.1 8:12/M
15 Hope Fathman Hamilton MI 380 22 106 41:09.0 41:48.7 8:17/M
16 Tori Lenters Holland MI 691 21 109 41:17.7 41:40.2 8:18/M
17 Meghan Leuschner Holland MI 699 23 128 42:10.7 42:53.3 8:29/M
18 Olivia Buitenhuis Grand Haven MI 158 20 141 42:33.9 44:22.1 8:34/M
19 Taylor Brock Holland MI 137 24 143 42:37.8 43:18.5 8:34/M
20 Paige Comstock Grand Rapids MI 210 24 150 43:03.8 43:12.9 8:40/M
21 Ellery Dykgraaf Grand Rapids MI 315 24 152 43:04.6 44:03.5 8:40/M
22 Taylor Genzink grand rapids MI 429 22 159 43:14.6 44:18.8 8:42/M
23 Emily Rutledge Holland MI 1013 20 180 43:45.2 44:37.5 8:48/M
24 Leah Groenhof Zeeland MI 457 20 208 45:09.8 45:45.4 9:05/M
25 Kathryn Mullin Warrenton VA 811 22 211 45:17.7 45:43.0 9:07/M
26 Rachel Young Zeeland MI 1390 24 217 45:27.3 46:09.5 9:09/M
27 Carley Dykstra Grand Rapids MI 321 23 219 45:32.1 48:29.7 9:10/M
28 Kiri Tiemeyer Nunica MI 1198 21 220 45:32.6 46:38.3 9:10/M
29 Allison MIEDEMA HUDSONVILLE MI 784 22 263 46:52.1 47:51.7 9:26/M
30 Carissa Moshauer Wyoming MI 805 23 272 47:02.7 47:43.9 9:28/M
31 Samantha Lemmen Holland MI 689 22 279 47:08.4 48:12.7 9:29/M
32 Taryn Hubaker Ionia MI 538 21 289 47:17.7 47:30.0 9:31/M
33 Kelli Kronemeyer Fennville MI 646 21 312 47:48.2 48:15.8 9:37/M
34 Rachel Tyrrell Greenville IL 1217 22 317 47:55.6 48:21.7 9:38/M
35 Sarah Wheeler Zeeland MI 1354 21 335 48:19.8 49:51.1 9:43/M
36 Lindsay Ross Zeeland MI 997 22 337 48:20.9 49:52.3 9:43/M
37 Mallory Dreyer Holland MI 299 23 341 48:23.6 49:30.0 9:44/M
38 Brooke Rahn Holland MI 953 24 369 49:03.7 50:17.2 9:52/M
39 Kelli Spicer Holland MI 1129 24 372 49:10.1 50:33.0 9:53/M
40 Alison Bouman Zeeland MI 117 21 377 49:15.0 49:39.4 9:54/M
41 Amanda Moore Hudsonville MI 799 21 386 49:23.4 51:05.5 9:56/M
42 Kim VanAusdall Zeeland MI 1225 24 405 49:57.3 52:33.0 10:03/M
43 Rachel Moore Hudsonville MI 798 20 420 50:23.6 52:05.6 10:08/M
44 Sydney Berens Zeeland MI 64 23 430 50:42.1 51:51.4 10:12/M
45 Jessica Smigiel Hudsonville MI 1105 24 431 50:45.1 53:39.5 10:13/M
46 Hannah Dozeman Zeeland MI 294 22 434 50:52.9 52:20.5 10:14/M
47 Julianne Rurka Macomb IL 1006 23 445 51:05.0 52:46.8 10:17/M
48 Marissa Karadsheh Zeeland MI 590 20 463 51:40.3 53:18.2 10:24/M
49 Taylor Walters Zeeland MI 1334 21 464 51:42.2 52:14.2 10:24/M
50 Maggi Heneghan 1481 24 472 52:08.6 53:10.1 10:29/M
51 Ellens Carleigh Holland 1488 20 476 52:22.1 52:35.6 10:32/M
52 Norma Ramirez Holland MI 955 20 490 53:06.2 55:41.7 10:41/M
53 Cierra Ensign Holland MI 362 20 496 53:22.3 55:19.3 10:44/M
54 Chelsea Nienhuis Zeeland MI 837 20 504 53:39.5 55:00.1 10:48/M
55 Mikala MacGeorge Allendale MI 717 21 510 53:53.7 55:40.1 10:50/M
56 Angelic Pieterse Hudsonville MI 899 22 536 54:42.9 57:09.2 11:00/M
57 Marcie Gillissie West Olive MI 443 24 553 55:15.3 56:17.1 11:07/M
58 Kelsey Geurink Zeeland MI 435 24 562 56:11.0 58:41.7 11:18/M
59 Emily Wells Holland MI 1346 20 579 57:02.2 59:48.9 11:28/M
60 Ally Myers Hudsonville MI 821 20 590 57:51.5 59:38.6 11:38/M
61 Paige Prins Holland MI 937 24 599 58:11.1 58:46.2 11:42/M
62 Holly Adkins Holland MI 5 20 601 58:17.5 59:38.6 11:43/M
63 Taylor Bruursema Wayland MI 152 23 609 58:59.6 1:00:01.0 11:52/M
64 Summer Moore Allendale MI 802 21 627 59:42.8 1:00:01.7 12:01/M
65 Elizabeth Cruz 1434 23 651 1:01:45.6 1:03:52.3 12:25/M
66 mary Bradford Zeeland MI 124 20 652 1:01:46.3 1:04:10.5 12:26/M
67 Alexandria Ross Zeeland MI 998 24 695 1:06:40.1 1:08:09.4 13:25/M
68 Mikayla Kronemeyer Holland MI 645 23 702 1:08:13.3 1:08:46.5 13:43/M
69 Natalie Steenwyk Zeeland MI 1148 20 708 1:09:05.9 1:10:49.9 13:54/M
70 Mandie Dekkinga Hudsonville MI 250 24 713 1:10:18.7 1:12:17.2 14:09/M
71 Ashlee Kingery Grand Haven MI 613 23 721 1:12:11.0 1:13:44.3 14:31/M
72 Madi Hope Holland MI 529 22 723 1:12:27.1 1:13:01.2 14:34/M
73 Katelyn VerMerris Allendale MI 1310 24 727 1:12:50.2 1:15:31.9 14:39/M
74 Kate LePard Hudsonville MI 695 22 750 1:17:22.0 1:19:00.4 15:34/M
75 Simone Elhart ZEELAND MI 351 22 774 1:25:49.5 1:28:41.6 17:16/M
76 Anna Nickel Jordan MN 832 20 784 1:36:24.3 1:39:04.1 19:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Harrison Clark Minneapolis MN 193 24 2 26:05.5 26:05.6 5:15/M
2 Kody DeHaan Zeeland MI 247 20 5 26:30.0 26:30.4 5:20/M
3 Brett Slayton West Olive MI 1099 23 7 27:34.6 27:34.9 5:33/M
4 Zachary Capulong Jenison MI 179 21 10 28:54.1 29:00.0 5:49/M
5 Juan Torres Zeeland MI 1208 24 18 29:41.2 29:44.6 5:58/M
6 Joseph Brown Holland MI 148 22 21 29:45.3 29:50.8 5:59/M
7 Gabe Kuyten Holland MI 657 21 24 30:11.6 30:15.9 6:04/M
8 Brenden Jones West Olive MI 574 20 35 31:10.7 31:11.6 6:16/M
9 Jared Vandenbosch Zeeland MI 1233 22 47 32:04.2 32:10.6 6:27/M
10 Lucas Dykstra Holland MI 319 24 59 33:13.3 34:32.6 6:41/M
11 Caleb Vanderlugt Zeeland MI 1254 23 82 34:49.1 34:50.4 7:00/M
12 Chris Koetje Grandville MI 628 21 114 36:44.2 36:56.9 7:23/M
13 Cody Vongprachanh Zeeland MI 1320 21 127 37:16.2 38:10.2 7:30/M
14 Zack Walters Zeeland MI 1335 23 143 37:51.6 38:22.4 7:37/M
15 Toby Blom Holland MI 83 24 153 38:03.0 38:42.0 7:39/M
16 Micah Stilwell Holland MI 1153 21 154 38:03.7 38:45.7 7:39/M
17 Joe Eisen Allendale MI 337 23 167 38:22.2 40:49.0 7:43/M
18 Sam Mason Coopersville MI 734 20 181 38:54.3 39:02.4 7:50/M
19 Alex Knowleb Traverse City 1477 24 184 39:01.8 39:56.6 7:51/M
20 John Mullin Warrenton VA 812 20 192 39:15.8 39:40.5 7:54/M
21 Ben Spoelhof Holland MI 1132 24 195 39:19.9 39:53.6 7:55/M
22 Chad Meiste HollandHolland MI 771 23 206 39:40.4 40:14.9 7:59/M
23 Max Stears Holland MI 1137 22 246 41:01.6 42:03.5 8:15/M
24 Lucas Kronemeyer Fennville MI 647 20 247 41:02.7 41:30.3 8:15/M
25 Andrew Fathman Hamilton MI 377 21 251 41:10.1 41:49.0 8:17/M
26 Eduardo Gomez Holland MI 445 20 254 41:20.2 42:02.2 8:19/M
27 Thomas Leuschner Holland MI 700 20 273 42:14.5 42:56.4 8:30/M
28 Gabriel Boss Zeeland MI 113 23 292 42:43.5 43:52.8 8:36/M
29 Logan Dykgraaf Grand Rapids MI 314 24 297 43:04.6 44:03.0 8:40/M
30 Travis Revard Holland MI 977 23 314 43:40.3 43:59.3 8:47/M
31 Brian Schrems Zeeland MI 1048 24 320 43:50.3 44:36.5 8:49/M
32 River Hazekamp Allendale MI 498 20 340 44:49.0 45:06.0 9:01/M
33 Brandon Dykstra Grand Rapids MI 320 23 343 44:54.5 47:52.0 9:02/M
34 James McQuillan Saint Charles IL 764 21 350 45:13.2 45:34.3 9:06/M
35 Duncan Bocks Holland MI 86 23 354 45:19.3 46:17.4 9:07/M
36 Micah Karadsheh Zeeland MI 591 22 387 46:27.9 48:45.4 9:21/M
37 Bryn Tiemeyer Nunica MI 1199 23 389 46:41.4 47:46.0 9:23/M
38 Matthew Rurka Warrenville IL 1005 24 420 47:58.3 49:39.2 9:39/M
39 Tanner Wilson Allendale MI 1374 22 424 48:23.5 48:43.3 9:44/M
40 Andrew VanDeWalker Zeeland MI 1264 22 442 49:16.9 49:40.9 9:55/M
41 Austin Stuk Zeeland MI 1157 22 476 51:40.0 53:17.8 10:24/M
42 Zach Bonzelaar Holland MI 101 22 477 51:41.6 53:17.9 10:24/M
43 Jeff Zita Holland 1489 24 491 52:22.4 52:35.8 10:32/M
44 Trevor TerHaar 1437 20 527 56:27.2 57:44.5 11:21/M
45 Quentin Wall Hudsonville MI 1332 24 538 57:51.3 59:38.1 11:38/M
46 Josh Lambright ZEELAND MI 667 21 552 59:27.9 1:01:52.2 11:58/M
47 Travis McGeehan Zeeland MI 756 24 581 1:07:09.3 1:09:34.5 13:31/M
48 Bryce Olson Holland MI 856 24 585 1:10:06.5 1:10:39.0 14:06/M
49 AJ VanKints 1454 22 603 1:19:04.8 1:21:53.2 15:54/M
50 Chance Smith Dorr MI 1109 23 606 1:22:40.4 1:24:52.7 16:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Kitchen Grand Haven MI 614 28 9 33:03.9 33:14.9 6:39/M
2 Kirsten Genzink Zeeland MI 431 26 17 34:40.6 34:49.7 6:58/M
3 Lindsay Timmerman Hamilton MI 1205 26 19 34:52.4 34:55.0 7:01/M
4 Alissa Visscher Jordan MN 1314 25 24 36:05.2 36:24.8 7:16/M
5 Kailey Lowing Holland MI 711 28 28 36:30.7 36:40.2 7:21/M
6 Beth Nykerk Holland MI 850 29 41 37:43.1 38:10.6 7:35/M
7 Ashleigh Clapp Allendale MI 191 29 85 40:13.8 40:41.8 8:05/M
8 Grace Shelley Chattanooga TN 1079 28 88 40:25.9 42:30.5 8:08/M
9 Sarah Price Ann Arbor 1455 26 108 41:10.7 41:33.7 8:17/M
10 Madison Vlietstra Zeeland MI 1317 27 117 41:48.8 42:44.0 8:25/M
11 Taylor Evans Holland MI 372 27 122 42:01.7 42:47.2 8:27/M
12 Rebecca Tan Chicago IL 1171 27 127 42:09.4 43:02.2 8:29/M
13 Leah Dreyer Holland MI 295 27 137 42:28.4 43:39.0 8:33/M
14 Allie Lindell Holland MI 705 26 173 43:31.3 44:33.1 8:45/M
15 Liz Burgos Fennville MI 166 29 190 44:05.8 45:59.8 8:52/M
16 Kaylee Vangent Zeeland MI 1278 27 199 44:37.6 46:12.0 8:59/M
17 Camille Faith Isenga Jenison MI 547 26 200 44:40.1 45:03.4 8:59/M
18 Kayla Vandenbeldt Zeeland MI 1229 29 203 44:52.4 45:59.3 9:02/M
19 Elizabeth Hawkins Tiffin OH 497 29 210 45:15.9 47:21.2 9:06/M
20 Katie Mattila Toivola MI 745 27 213 45:19.9 46:34.9 9:07/M
21 Bethany Schutter Grand Rapids MI 1063 26 215 45:26.3 46:09.6 9:08/M
22 Kendra DeLoof Zeeland MI 257 27 221 45:32.9 45:57.2 9:10/M
23 Kristin Hossink Grand Rapids MI 534 25 266 46:57.5 48:32.5 9:27/M
24 Kathryn Seeley Zeeland MI 1065 25 284 47:12.5 48:24.3 9:30/M
25 Katie Boes Zeeland MI 90 29 287 47:15.7 48:02.9 9:30/M
26 Holly Vannoord Hudsonville MI 1291 25 291 47:18.7 48:12.9 9:31/M
27 Hope Mickelson Fenton MI 780 26 294 47:33.4 48:37.0 9:34/M
28 JulieAnne Kamps Holland MI 584 27 295 47:34.1 48:37.0 9:34/M
29 Brittany Flynn Holland MI 397 29 298 47:37.9 48:31.8 9:35/M
30 Caitlyn Quitschau Algonquin IL 948 27 301 47:39.5 49:22.5 9:35/M
31 Caitlin Mlynarek Byron Center MI 795 29 302 47:40.7 48:43.1 9:35/M
32 Victoria Ellens Holland MI 353 25 307 47:43.1 48:40.0 9:36/M
33 Joanna DeJong Holland MI 248 25 309 47:44.3 48:41.6 9:36/M
34 Carly Mast Hudsonville MI 738 25 315 47:54.4 50:03.9 9:38/M
35 Megan Zychinski Saint Louis MO 1406 25 316 47:54.5 48:16.2 9:38/M
36 Heather Scholten Hamilton MI 1045 25 326 48:03.4 48:18.8 9:40/M
37 Elizabeth Bombara Holland MI 96 29 339 48:21.0 49:49.5 9:44/M
38 Jessica Jager Zeeland MI 553 28 346 48:30.8 49:30.7 9:45/M
39 Megan Frost Chicago IL 413 29 351 48:36.2 50:27.2 9:47/M
40 Kaily Rosema Holland MI 992 27 359 48:43.6 49:29.8 9:48/M
41 Tabitha Tiemeyer Nunica MI 1197 25 374 49:12.7 50:18.3 9:54/M
42 Erika Whitteberry Jenison MI 1358 28 394 49:32.8 50:19.4 9:58/M
43 Courtney Porte South Bend IL 907 28 397 49:40.5 52:15.1 9:59/M
44 Ashley Rapisarda Zeeland MI 962 26 403 49:53.9 50:52.3 10:02/M
45 Malory Postma Statesville NC 919 27 404 49:54.9 50:53.1 10:02/M
46 Lexee Bouman Grand Rapids MI 116 26 459 51:31.4 52:32.6 10:22/M
47 Jamie Britton Zeeland MI 135 26 460 51:36.1 52:33.1 10:23/M
48 Libby Berens Zeeland MI 65 25 466 51:50.1 52:59.3 10:26/M
49 Allison DeKuiper Holland MI 253 28 467 51:53.5 54:23.4 10:26/M
50 Miranda DeKuiper Holland MI 252 29 468 51:53.7 54:23.9 10:26/M
51 Melissa Kloosterman Zeeland MI 624 29 478 52:25.9 53:44.7 10:33/M
52 Emily Ericson Grand Rapids MI 368 26 484 52:45.2 53:40.8 10:37/M
53 Camara Curry West Olive MI 228 26 493 53:13.6 53:54.6 10:42/M
54 Linsay Armstrong Holland MI 27 27 498 53:24.2 55:00.8 10:45/M
55 Erika VanHoven Zeeland MI 1279 27 520 54:10.7 55:13.6 10:54/M
56 Adrianna Thomas Hudsonville MI 1190 26 569 56:37.3 59:31.9 11:23/M
57 Kelsey Quitschau Elgin IL 947 26 574 56:46.4 58:29.1 11:25/M
58 Alyssa McGrandy Freeland MI 757 26 594 57:55.6 59:37.0 11:39/M
59 Caroline Dykstra Middleville MI 322 29 613 59:15.1 1:00:49.7 11:55/M
60 Leah Dykstra Zeeland MI 325 28 614 59:15.2 1:00:49.8 11:55/M
61 Amanda Thull Wyoming MI 1196 26 623 59:34.9 1:00:38.2 11:59/M
62 Joy Foster Grand Rapids MI 402 26 654 1:02:05.2 1:03:13.9 12:29/M
63 Beth Schacher Allegan MI 1031 28 671 1:04:08.9 1:06:53.4 12:54/M
64 Ashley Malczewski Clinton Township MI 724 26 684 1:06:13.6 1:08:30.1 13:19/M
65 Christy Zbikowski Grandville MI 1396 26 690 1:06:23.4 1:07:11.8 13:21/M
66 Katelyn Blaauw Hopkins MI 75 26 703 1:08:36.4 1:09:49.0 13:48/M
67 Kristen Brown Holland MI 147 27 728 1:12:50.4 1:15:32.0 14:39/M
68 Alexa Price Holland MI 929 29 742 1:15:39.4 1:18:08.6 15:13/M
69 Kristy Zimmer Grandville MI 1403 28 759 1:19:01.0 1:21:03.4 15:54/M
70 Julia Austin Zeeland MI 34 26 778 1:28:43.0 1:28:43.0 17:51/M
71 Renae VanderHaar Zeeland MI 1243 27 780 1:30:20.9 1:33:31.6 18:10/M
72 Paula Cohen San Antonio TX 200 27 781 1:35:23.8 1:37:48.4 19:11/M
73 Jessi McKinnon Jordan MN 761 29 783 1:36:10.6 1:38:49.8 19:21/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Bambach Columbus OH 48 25 4 26:25.5 26:26.3 5:19/M
2 Zachary Stepanovich Grand Rapids MI 1150 25 6 27:18.3 27:19.3 5:30/M
3 Will VandenBos Grandville MI 1231 28 12 29:02.3 29:04.3 5:50/M
4 Alexander Brock Holland MI 138 26 60 33:14.1 35:18.1 6:41/M
5 Brian Wiggins Coopersville MI 1367 26 61 33:18.5 33:24.6 6:42/M
6 Tyler Zychinski Saint Louis MO 1407 26 65 33:47.0 33:50.7 6:48/M
7 Matt Brown Holland MI 146 28 85 35:13.3 35:18.9 7:05/M
8 Jack Grundemann Houston TX 463 26 90 35:23.6 36:18.1 7:07/M
9 Ben Fineout Kalamazoo MI 392 28 91 35:25.7 36:31.3 7:07/M
10 Carson Dreyer Holland MI 298 25 94 35:44.4 36:50.3 7:11/M
11 Chris Schepel HOLLAND MI 1038 27 95 35:47.8 36:44.3 7:12/M
12 Brian Hassevoort Huntsville AL 485 29 109 36:33.9 37:02.8 7:21/M
13 Gabe VanLangevelde Holland MI 1287 25 111 36:35.5 37:16.5 7:22/M
14 Kyle Dirkse West Olive MI 283 28 136 37:33.6 38:15.3 7:33/M
15 Justin McVoy Hudsonville MI 765 28 148 37:57.3 38:15.5 7:38/M
16 Justin Jewell Zeeland MI 562 25 164 38:20.9 38:43.3 7:43/M
17 Alex Porte South Bend IL 908 28 187 39:09.3 41:42.7 7:53/M
18 David T. Bos Holland MI 111 28 188 39:11.7 41:23.6 7:53/M
19 Adam Boes Zeeland MI 89 26 193 39:18.0 41:53.5 7:54/M
20 Jafet DeLaRosa Holland MI 254 26 199 39:29.8 39:59.4 7:57/M
21 Brian Fox Holland MI 406 28 202 39:36.2 40:16.9 7:58/M
22 Clinton Mast Hudsonville MI 736 29 216 39:58.7 42:08.8 8:02/M
23 Derek Vlietstra Zeeland MI 1318 29 225 40:18.4 41:14.2 8:06/M
24 Brad Guinane Chattanooga TN 467 28 228 40:27.4 42:31.6 8:08/M
25 Matt Malburg Lansing MI 723 29 237 40:35.7 41:50.8 8:10/M
26 Tony Sherman Zeeland MI 1081 29 244 40:58.4 41:40.7 8:14/M
27 Mark Donkersloot Holland MI 289 27 248 41:03.5 41:37.4 8:15/M
28 Matthew Rapisarda Zeeland MI 963 26 268 41:58.6 42:56.4 8:27/M
29 Scott Evans Holland MI 371 25 269 42:01.2 42:47.1 8:27/M
30 Thomas Woodby Grand Haven MI 1386 28 285 42:35.3 43:48.3 8:34/M
31 Josue Prado 1435 29 299 43:08.0 46:34.0 8:41/M
32 Karl Jager Zeeland MI 555 28 300 43:09.6 44:08.3 8:41/M
33 Alex Nienhuis Zeeland MI 836 26 303 43:19.2 44:40.4 8:43/M
34 Travis Dreyer Holland MI 296 28 324 44:04.8 45:15.5 8:52/M
35 Andrew Jager Holland MI 554 27 329 44:14.8 45:13.7 8:54/M
36 Ethan Oosterman Holland MI 862 25 331 44:26.9 45:19.5 8:56/M
37 Anthony Rademacher Boulder 1474 29 336 44:46.0 45:04.7 9:00/M
38 Adam Lucca Calumet MI 713 27 353 45:16.8 46:32.2 9:06/M
39 Josh Jacoby Zeeland MI 552 28 367 45:55.2 47:55.5 9:14/M
40 Bryce VanDeWalker Zeeland MI 1265 25 381 46:21.3 46:45.0 9:19/M
41 Jordan VanDeWalker Zeeland MI 1266 27 382 46:21.6 46:45.3 9:19/M
42 Chad Stears Holland MI 1136 25 394 47:07.9 48:12.4 9:29/M
43 Joshua Moshauer Wyoming MI 806 25 396 47:09.3 47:50.9 9:29/M
44 Evan Mlynarek Byron Center MI 794 29 411 47:40.3 48:42.9 9:35/M
45 Jesse Tyrrell Greenville IL 1218 27 414 47:45.4 48:11.3 9:36/M
46 Tommy Wienckowski Schaumburg IL 1362 27 418 47:56.5 49:38.7 9:39/M
47 Joshua Meiste HollandHolland MI 770 25 431 48:51.5 50:49.4 9:50/M
48 Edward J Leuschner Holland MI 701 27 448 49:38.5 50:21.6 9:59/M
49 Jeptha Cohen Holland MI 196 28 462 50:36.4 53:07.7 10:11/M
50 Kevin McConnell Hudsonville MI 753 26 464 50:45.1 53:40.0 10:13/M
51 Dan Eisen Allendale MI 339 25 475 51:22.9 53:50.6 10:20/M
52 Nicholas Walters Zeeland MI 1333 25 479 51:42.7 52:14.6 10:24/M
53 Jared Luellen Zeeland 1485 27 485 52:00.3 52:47.0 10:28/M
54 Ken Wienckowski Elgin IL 1363 25 493 52:38.5 54:22.0 10:35/M
55 Javier Tinoco Holland MI 1206 25 504 53:22.9 55:19.5 10:44/M
56 jared breuker Holland MI 127 29 508 53:42.7 54:05.5 10:48/M
57 Brock Utter Zeeland MI 1222 28 512 54:00.1 55:40.5 10:52/M
58 Chris Kroll Whitehall MI 644 26 520 54:46.6 55:50.0 11:01/M
59 Logan Prins Holland MI 936 25 543 58:12.2 58:46.7 11:42/M
60 Liam McLinden Algonquin IL 762 29 546 58:30.3 1:00:12.5 11:46/M
61 Lance Bush Zeeland MI 168 26 559 1:01:26.9 1:04:18.9 12:22/M
62 Chad Antuma Hudsonville MI 21 29 562 1:02:03.3 1:03:13.9 12:29/M
63 Steven Carroll Allegan MI 184 28 570 1:03:29.9 1:06:14.2 12:46/M
64 Andrew Ludwig Clinton Township MI 714 27 576 1:06:20.7 1:08:37.4 13:21/M
65 Tyler Zbikowski Grandville MI 1397 26 577 1:06:23.0 1:07:11.2 13:21/M
66 Joshua Fik Zeeland MI 391 29 602 1:19:00.8 1:21:04.0 15:54/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Betsy Neustifter Middleville MI 830 34 2 30:07.2 30:09.2 6:04/M
2 Alana Garcia Spring Lake MI 422 34 4 32:27.3 32:29.5 6:32/M
3 Alicia Sherwood Zeeland MI 1082 31 6 32:46.8 32:48.2 6:35/M
4 Megan Lambers Holland MI 666 33 15 34:21.8 34:24.2 6:55/M
5 Laura Cone Boalsburg PA 211 32 29 36:33.1 36:43.8 7:21/M
6 Melissa Schrotenboer Holland MI 1053 32 35 36:59.0 37:13.9 7:26/M
7 Andrea Mason Zeeland MI 735 33 40 37:35.1 38:37.2 7:34/M
8 Jenna Kragt Holland MI 640 30 58 38:27.8 39:16.1 7:44/M
9 Sara Motman Allendale MI 807 31 63 38:38.2 39:05.8 7:46/M
10 Stefanie Suter Grosse Pointe MI 1162 30 68 39:02.1 39:29.1 7:51/M
11 Larenda Schuberg Holland MI 1058 33 74 39:24.7 42:26.6 7:56/M
12 Jill Redder Holland MI 970 33 76 39:34.2 39:54.1 7:58/M
13 Amy DenHerder Holland MI 261 33 77 39:35.2 39:58.6 7:58/M
14 Allison Land Zeeland MI 673 31 86 40:13.9 40:54.5 8:05/M
15 Heather Roelofs Dorr MI 988 31 87 40:24.3 41:33.9 8:08/M
16 Sasha Wolff Hudsonville MI 1384 34 92 40:32.6 41:59.2 8:09/M
17 Annie Sterken 1466 33 104 41:06.1 42:16.1 8:16/M
18 Jamie Watza Grand Haven MI 1337 32 112 41:24.0 42:35.0 8:20/M
19 Jessica Diekema Zeeland MI 278 31 114 41:41.6 41:50.4 8:23/M
20 Allison Nelson Holland MI 826 33 115 41:46.9 44:41.9 8:24/M
21 Morgan Nelson Verona PA 828 30 116 41:48.0 44:42.8 8:25/M
22 Kelsey Barkel Zeeland MI 53 32 119 41:52.7 43:29.9 8:25/M
23 Courtney Keen Wylie TX 594 30 121 41:58.6 42:58.7 8:27/M
24 Dana Rider Zeeland MI 982 33 124 42:02.6 43:27.5 8:27/M
25 Jamie Janicki Hudsonville MI 556 33 146 42:50.1 43:29.3 8:37/M
26 Austin Gonzalez Grand Rapids MI 446 30 151 43:04.3 43:13.4 8:40/M
27 Aimee Jackson Zeeland MI 549 30 154 43:05.1 45:14.8 8:40/M
28 Ginny DeYoung Jenison MI 271 34 160 43:16.4 44:54.8 8:42/M
29 Maggie DeYoung Zeeland MI 272 30 161 43:17.3 43:29.7 8:42/M
30 Kara Schipper Zeeland MI 1041 34 167 43:23.8 45:25.5 8:44/M
31 Brittnee Blom Zeeland MI 85 31 168 43:25.7 44:29.2 8:44/M
32 Amy Mowery Holland MI 808 34 169 43:26.1 44:29.0 8:44/M
33 Amber Genzink Zeeland MI 433 31 171 43:28.2 44:25.7 8:45/M
34 Desiree Oosterhouse Hudsonville MI 860 34 174 43:32.9 44:50.1 8:45/M
35 Paige Fairchild Chicago IL 374 30 175 43:35.1 44:13.6 8:46/M
36 Heather Zomerlei Zeeland 1472 33 182 43:51.6 44:31.9 8:49/M
37 Megan DeVries West Olive MI 268 32 186 43:56.9 46:19.8 8:50/M
38 Annie Simonson Holland MI 1091 32 192 44:13.0 45:53.0 8:54/M
39 Theresa Tan Holland MI 1172 30 194 44:18.6 45:11.9 8:55/M
40 Alli Bekkala Grand Rapids MI 62 30 198 44:33.6 44:58.8 8:58/M
41 Katie Terpstra Hudsonville MI 1188 30 201 44:45.5 46:09.7 9:00/M
42 Ashley Braam Zeeland MI 123 33 209 45:13.3 46:32.0 9:06/M
43 Amy Anderson Chicago IL 1468 32 214 45:23.1 45:53.9 9:08/M
44 Andrea Nieto Holland MI 841 32 227 45:44.8 46:58.2 9:12/M
45 Andrea Borst Zeeland MI 109 34 260 46:51.0 48:23.1 9:25/M
46 Betsy Wiersema Holland MI 1364 34 273 47:03.0 48:34.6 9:28/M
47 Sara Knoper Hudsonville MI 625 33 292 47:19.4 48:13.1 9:31/M
48 Lauren Korolewicz Zeeland MI 634 30 300 47:38.8 48:43.7 9:35/M
49 Jessica Reece Zeeland MI 973 31 303 47:41.6 48:13.8 9:36/M
50 Vanessa Schrotenboer Zeeland MI 1054 34 304 47:41.9 48:14.2 9:36/M
51 Tara Duimstra Zeeland MI 304 32 313 47:51.4 50:14.3 9:38/M
52 Marie Visser Zeeland MI 1316 34 318 47:56.5 49:37.9 9:39/M
53 Jen DeWitt Holland MI 269 33 330 48:09.4 48:53.8 9:41/M
54 Jill VanVeen Grand Rapids MI 1300 31 331 48:09.6 49:49.7 9:41/M
55 Erica Haveman Hudsonville MI 492 33 333 48:12.1 50:04.3 9:42/M
56 Stephanie Adams Holland MI 3 34 349 48:34.7 49:28.4 9:46/M
57 Yamy Pretrick Bowling Green KY 927 31 354 48:39.6 48:44.4 9:47/M
58 Amber Nienhuis Holland MI 835 34 363 48:47.5 50:19.5 9:49/M
59 Stacy Comrie Wayland MI 209 34 367 49:00.5 50:01.5 9:51/M
60 Kaytlyn Haase Nunica MI 468 33 375 49:12.7 50:18.4 9:54/M
61 Sara Kadzban Jenison MI 579 30 393 49:31.6 50:16.4 9:58/M
62 Heather Keifer Hudsonville MI 597 30 396 49:34.0 52:00.0 9:58/M
63 Liz Kruithoff Holland MI 648 30 399 49:41.9 50:35.4 10:00/M
64 Tasha Hermes Maple Grove MN 510 32 400 49:47.0 50:30.7 10:01/M
65 Jennifer Fortosis Zeeland MI 400 31 402 49:52.0 50:11.8 10:02/M
66 Carly Petroelje Zeeland MI 892 33 409 50:00.9 50:28.4 10:04/M
67 helen derks Hamilton MI 262 33 424 50:29.8 51:40.2 10:09/M
68 LORI COHEN Holland MI 197 30 426 50:36.1 53:07.5 10:11/M
69 Kristin Timmer Holland MI 1201 31 439 50:56.8 52:56.2 10:15/M
70 Katie Smith Holland MI 1106 30 441 50:58.0 52:22.5 10:15/M
71 Laurens Ellens Holland 1487 32 442 51:01.4 51:15.2 10:16/M
72 Sarah Kamphuis Holland MI 583 34 444 51:03.9 52:36.5 10:16/M
73 Rachel Tiggleman Zeeland MI 1200 31 446 51:06.5 52:09.1 10:17/M
74 Jane Barnes 1415 31 456 51:21.1 53:47.1 10:20/M
75 Katie Bekkering Allendale MI 63 32 458 51:26.0 53:53.8 10:21/M
76 Katie Nagelkirk Zeeland MI 823 30 461 51:36.7 52:33.3 10:23/M
77 Megan Urbanik Grand Haven MI 1219 33 470 51:57.3 54:33.6 10:27/M
78 Amanda Martinez Holland MI 733 31 479 52:27.9 52:56.8 10:33/M
79 Tara Salas Zeeland MI 1019 32 487 52:51.4 54:54.3 10:38/M
80 Amy Schoonveld Zeeland MI 1046 34 489 53:03.2 53:51.3 10:40/M
81 Emily Lile Indianapolis IN 704 33 515 54:07.9 56:16.0 10:53/M
82 Deanna Throesch Zeeland MI 1193 33 525 54:15.7 56:29.9 10:55/M
83 Alison Grosse Zeeland MI 462 33 526 54:18.6 56:33.0 10:55/M
84 Megan Melvin Lansing MI 772 33 530 54:22.7 56:26.2 10:56/M
85 Amy Moore Holland MI 800 34 541 54:48.1 56:55.3 11:01/M
86 Jamie Coleman Zeeland MI 205 31 543 54:50.3 57:39.5 11:02/M
87 Courtney Samuels Byron Center MI 1024 34 548 54:53.8 56:45.5 11:02/M
88 Trisha Passorelli Holland MI 879 31 554 55:17.0 57:07.1 11:07/M
89 Krista Ekdahl Zeeland MI 340 30 565 56:28.3 58:59.3 11:22/M
90 Tracy VandenBosch Zeeland MI 1236 31 572 56:43.9 59:22.2 11:25/M
91 Laura Heneveld Zeeland MI 506 33 575 56:46.6 58:40.9 11:25/M
92 Lindsey Sneller Zeeland MI 1116 32 576 56:52.9 58:46.8 11:26/M
93 Whitney Rantz Grand Rapids MI 961 32 593 57:54.9 59:53.9 11:39/M
94 Carrie Schaefer Zeeland MI 1034 32 596 57:59.0 59:36.5 11:40/M
95 Kristin Compagner Zeeland MI 208 32 600 58:15.8 1:00:22.3 11:43/M
96 Anne Morgan Lansing 1467 30 605 58:28.4 59:42.9 11:46/M
97 Sheri Duimstra 1425 33 608 58:47.1 1:00:21.4 11:50/M
98 Jacqueline Trujillo Holland MI 1213 31 634 1:00:04.2 1:01:25.4 12:05/M
99 Whitley Jimmerson Zeeland MI 564 30 635 1:00:04.5 1:01:25.8 12:05/M
100 Lindy Sluis Holland MI 1104 30 640 1:00:31.2 1:03:07.4 12:10/M
101 Margeline Tripp Middleville MI 1212 32 647 1:01:15.8 1:02:52.3 12:19/M
102 Christina Rosel Zeeland MI 991 30 649 1:01:22.6 1:02:59.3 12:21/M
103 Kelly Maki Rockford MI 721 32 653 1:02:02.1 1:04:27.5 12:29/M
104 Kelli Brouwer Zeeland MI 143 33 656 1:02:19.7 1:05:07.2 12:32/M
105 Rachel Arens Zeeland MI 24 34 657 1:02:23.2 1:04:01.8 12:33/M
106 Abigail Arens Chicago IL 23 31 658 1:02:23.9 1:04:02.0 12:33/M
107 Kelley Swinehart Zeeland MI 1167 31 661 1:02:48.5 1:05:05.6 12:38/M
108 Alicia Trevino Zeeland MI 508 33 665 1:03:30.6 1:05:37.2 12:46/M
109 Miranda Utter Zeeland MI 1221 30 676 1:04:47.5 1:06:26.7 13:02/M
110 Erika Balster West Olive MI 46 30 677 1:05:14.1 1:08:03.0 13:07/M
111 Elysia Schrader Zeeland MI 1047 31 680 1:05:51.1 1:08:26.0 13:15/M
112 Kimberly Stark Zeeland MI 1135 32 687 1:06:18.8 1:08:12.8 13:20/M
113 Amber Klaasen Holland MI 617 32 688 1:06:18.9 1:08:12.8 13:20/M
114 Katie Newhouse Holland MI 831 34 700 1:07:58.8 1:09:58.5 13:40/M
115 Amanda Scholten Zeeland MI 1044 31 709 1:09:49.7 1:11:56.4 14:03/M
116 Mandi Quigley Otsego MI 941 32 714 1:10:39.7 1:13:34.9 14:13/M
117 Cecilia Ellis Holland MI 355 31 716 1:11:36.5 1:14:22.5 14:24/M
118 Abigail Dobson Zeeland MI 285 34 724 1:12:28.1 1:13:01.7 14:35/M
119 Amanda Hurt Zeeland MI 544 34 725 1:12:28.9 1:13:01.5 14:35/M
120 Veronica Varo Holland MI 1304 34 730 1:13:00.3 1:13:19.4 14:41/M
121 Katie Dankovic Holland MI 235 33 738 1:15:15.1 1:17:20.8 15:08/M
122 Andrea Poole West Olive MI 906 33 741 1:15:34.4 1:18:20.0 15:12/M
123 Jessica Holland Rockford MI 521 30 743 1:15:39.6 1:18:08.7 15:13/M
124 Julia Rosema Allendale MI 993 30 744 1:15:45.4 1:18:31.0 15:14/M
125 Emily Otto Zeeland MI 870 30 757 1:18:19.1 1:20:04.5 15:45/M
126 Emily Grams Ionia MI 452 31 763 1:22:00.6 1:24:26.1 16:30/M
127 Megan Braam Zeeland MI 122 31 776 1:27:23.1 1:29:37.1 17:35/M
128 Ellann Cohen Hillsboro OR 198 32 782 1:35:25.6 1:37:49.4 19:12/M
129 Brittany Laeger Jordan MN 665 32 785 1:36:25.5 1:39:03.6 19:24/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rob Veldman Grand Rapids 1457 30 8 28:50.0 28:51.5 5:48/M
2 Javier Prado Holland MI 925 31 17 29:39.1 29:39.5 5:58/M
3 Jonathan Holt Jenison MI 526 33 26 30:22.2 30:27.9 6:07/M
4 Eric Barnes 1414 34 30 30:37.0 30:38.9 6:10/M
5 Mitch Janicki Hudsonville MI 557 33 31 30:45.8 31:15.7 6:11/M
6 Dan Klompmaker Zeeland MI 622 34 32 31:06.3 31:09.3 6:15/M
7 Timothy Maday Zeeland MI 718 34 44 31:48.2 32:03.2 6:24/M
8 Andrew Myers Lansing 1475 31 74 34:25.9 34:49.6 6:55/M
9 Taylor Fox Holland MI 408 30 78 34:30.7 36:45.7 6:56/M
10 Josh Blom Holland MI 84 33 84 35:10.3 35:49.6 7:04/M
11 Brian Rider Zeeland MI 981 33 103 36:04.1 36:33.1 7:15/M
12 Jacob Hassevoort Holland MI 483 31 108 36:28.0 36:56.7 7:20/M
13 Adam Dohrmann Hudsonville MI 286 34 128 37:21.0 37:33.0 7:31/M
14 Kristopher Reinhardt Zeeland MI 975 33 131 37:24.4 37:41.2 7:31/M
15 Mat Sam Zeeland MI 1023 33 132 37:27.3 37:55.5 7:32/M
16 Jason VanVeen Grand Rapids MI 1302 34 135 37:32.6 39:12.6 7:33/M
17 Matt Pastotnik Grand Haven MI 880 32 138 37:37.4 38:22.2 7:34/M
18 Stephen Meade 1441 31 140 37:40.3 38:35.3 7:35/M
19 Nick VanAusdall Zeeland MI 1226 30 151 37:58.3 39:55.7 7:38/M
20 Ben Thull Grandville MI 1194 30 159 38:11.3 38:32.2 7:41/M
21 Dustin Miedema Holland MI 783 32 194 39:18.7 39:49.9 7:54/M
22 Derek VanDyke Highland IN 1274 33 203 39:37.8 39:54.1 7:58/M
23 Austin Schrotenboer Zeeland MI 1055 30 245 40:58.6 41:29.8 8:14/M
24 Eric Eisen Allendale MI 338 34 259 41:28.9 43:48.2 8:21/M
25 Todd Nieto Holland MI 842 34 272 42:03.9 42:52.2 8:28/M
26 Jesse Bazan Zeeland MI 60 31 283 42:34.0 44:14.6 8:34/M
27 Eric Suter Grosse Pointe MI 1163 34 286 42:35.7 43:02.6 8:34/M
28 Trent Gale Zeeland MI 421 30 298 43:05.3 44:46.0 8:40/M
29 Mike Slager Holland MI 1098 32 307 43:24.0 45:25.6 8:44/M
30 Christopher Sell East Lansing MI 1069 33 308 43:26.3 43:31.4 8:44/M
31 Thomas Kitchen Grand Haven MI 615 30 310 43:30.2 43:41.8 8:45/M
32 Daniel Smith Holland MI 1107 33 313 43:39.6 45:04.6 8:47/M
33 Curtis Redder Holland MI 971 34 328 44:12.3 44:53.8 8:53/M
34 Nick Schoenborn Holland MI 1043 33 357 45:28.2 47:15.9 9:09/M
35 Kurt Biehl Zeeland MI 72 33 361 45:38.6 45:47.6 9:11/M
36 Andrew DeYoung 1444 30 379 46:20.4 46:32.4 9:19/M
37 Andrew Bossardet Zeeland MI 114 33 392 46:51.4 48:36.4 9:25/M
38 Andrew Moritz Holland MI 803 31 421 48:18.3 49:36.5 9:43/M
39 Peter Bombara Holland MI 95 32 422 48:20.8 49:49.3 9:43/M
40 Andrew VandenBosch Zeeland MI 1237 31 423 48:23.4 51:01.8 9:44/M
41 Matt Genzink Zeeland MI 432 32 428 48:39.3 49:38.2 9:47/M
42 Justin Capson Zeeland 1483 30 433 48:56.9 51:04.2 9:51/M
43 Tony Hernandez Hamilton MI 512 33 451 49:43.7 51:14.1 10:00/M
44 Josh Hermes Maple Grove MN 511 32 453 49:47.4 50:30.9 10:01/M
45 Art Sneller Zeeland MI 1117 34 467 50:54.9 52:46.3 10:14/M
46 CJ Ellens Holland 1486 31 470 51:00.9 51:14.9 10:16/M
47 Chris DenHerder Holland MI 260 32 472 51:08.0 52:31.8 10:17/M
48 Jeremy Land Zeeland MI 674 32 483 51:52.8 52:34.6 10:26/M
49 Chad Rosema Allendale MI 994 33 486 52:00.9 54:43.2 10:28/M
50 Michael Mitz Wyoming MI 793 31 489 52:09.9 53:00.5 10:29/M
51 David Schreur Hudsonville MI 1049 30 496 52:45.7 53:40.8 10:37/M
52 Jake Korolewicz Zeeland MI 635 31 514 54:03.9 55:13.8 10:52/M
53 Justin Ott Zeeland MI 867 31 519 54:37.2 56:41.8 10:59/M
54 David McConnell Hudsonville MI 754 33 531 56:35.8 59:31.9 11:23/M
55 Justin Wildeboer Grand Rapids MI 1368 30 539 57:55.4 59:54.6 11:39/M
56 Nick Hall Zeeland MI 475 34 564 1:02:13.1 1:04:25.8 12:31/M
57 Zachary Arens Zeeland MI 26 34 566 1:02:22.3 1:04:00.2 12:33/M
58 Samuel Arens Zeeland MI 25 32 567 1:02:28.4 1:04:06.0 12:34/M
59 Tyler Balster West Olive MI 47 30 574 1:04:50.5 1:07:39.5 13:03/M
60 Court Ziegler Holland MI 1401 30 578 1:06:33.3 1:08:35.4 13:23/M
61 Patrick Laeger Jordan MN 664 32 591 1:12:51.9 1:15:09.9 14:39/M
62 Ryan Otto Zeeland MI 871 34 600 1:18:17.3 1:20:04.5 15:45/M
63 Mike Zimmer Grandville MI 1404 31 601 1:19:00.3 1:21:03.6 15:54/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Courtney Hansen Muskegon MI 480 36 7 32:57.0 32:59.5 6:38/M
2 Jamie Kloosterman Jenison MI 623 37 11 33:57.3 34:07.9 6:50/M
3 Sarah Vroegindewey Zeeland MI 1326 38 22 35:44.0 35:59.6 7:11/M
4 Angie Anderson Allendale MI 19 35 23 35:59.4 36:24.1 7:14/M
5 Amy Pierce Holland MI 897 37 32 36:40.8 39:03.1 7:23/M
6 Michelle Lampen Hamilton MI 671 38 33 36:41.5 36:55.9 7:23/M
7 Jamie Dannenberg Holland MI 236 36 34 36:50.0 37:05.0 7:25/M
8 Aris VanDerLeest Zeeland MI 1253 38 37 37:07.5 37:12.5 7:28/M
9 Martha DeWitt Zeeland MI 270 35 48 37:58.5 39:04.9 7:38/M
10 Amy Huyser West Olive MI 545 35 49 37:59.5 39:05.8 7:38/M
11 Heather Boswell Holland MI 115 39 52 38:12.5 39:04.2 7:41/M
12 Molly McKinney Jenison MI 760 35 56 38:20.4 39:12.2 7:43/M
13 Jennifer Dams Holland MI 233 35 67 38:57.0 40:22.1 7:50/M
14 Teresa DeJong Zeeland MI 249 35 70 39:11.1 40:11.1 7:53/M
15 Grace Silva Zeeland MI 1090 38 72 39:17.6 39:32.4 7:54/M
16 Lauren Ott Leland MS 866 38 75 39:31.3 40:37.7 7:57/M
17 Jillian Lankford Holland MI 678 39 78 39:35.3 39:58.6 7:58/M
18 Laura Wolters Zeeland MI 1385 37 82 39:54.4 40:49.9 8:02/M
19 Lindsey Engelsman Zeeland MI 358 39 89 40:27.1 41:07.4 8:08/M
20 Jessica Dinka Neenah WI 282 39 101 40:57.2 41:06.9 8:14/M
21 Jamie Jansen Hudsonville MI 558 37 107 41:10.2 42:26.4 8:17/M
22 Melanie Burdick Chicago IL 160 36 113 41:40.7 42:57.5 8:23/M
23 Ronda VanderWall Grandville MI 1257 37 130 42:20.6 43:44.3 8:31/M
24 Nichole Eickholt Grand Haven MI 336 37 132 42:20.8 43:05.4 8:31/M
25 Andrea Vanderleest HollandHolland MI 1252 38 133 42:21.0 44:25.5 8:31/M
26 Jen Westveer Hudsonville MI 1352 36 136 42:27.9 43:28.0 8:32/M
27 Audrey Byker Zeeland MI 172 36 144 42:40.1 42:54.3 8:35/M
28 Nicole Barclay Commerce Township MI 50 36 145 42:44.3 43:53.7 8:36/M
29 Courtney Paff Holland MI 872 37 147 42:51.1 44:57.3 8:37/M
30 Emily Farr Chicago IL 375 37 155 43:05.2 43:43.8 8:40/M
31 Kristin Wise Zeeland MI 1380 38 156 43:05.9 43:35.5 8:40/M
32 Stephanie Whitworth Byron Center MI 1360 39 158 43:09.1 44:54.9 8:41/M
33 Jennifer Gromak Grandville MI 461 35 165 43:22.1 44:55.7 8:43/M
34 Mary Anderson Holland MI 18 36 170 43:27.5 44:28.1 8:44/M
35 Beth Bradley 1409 38 172 43:30.7 45:22.0 8:45/M
36 Racheal VanDort Zeeland MI 1267 36 176 43:35.8 45:15.8 8:46/M
37 Kelly Sharp west olive MI 1077 37 179 43:44.8 44:02.0 8:48/M
38 Amy Keizer Zeeland MI 598 38 181 43:51.4 45:24.7 8:49/M
39 Laura Pomeroy Zeeland MI 905 38 183 43:51.8 44:16.8 8:49/M
40 Jenny Rutkauskas Zeeland MI 1011 37 187 43:59.2 45:14.6 8:51/M
41 Kate Blauwkamp Hamilton MI 81 39 188 43:59.8 45:16.5 8:51/M
42 Laura Sharda Batavia IL 1073 39 191 44:06.1 46:16.8 8:52/M
43 Jenni DeHaan West Olive MI 246 37 196 44:32.2 45:41.1 8:58/M
44 Julie Skaggs Holland MI 1096 38 204 44:55.5 45:09.6 9:02/M
45 Ashley Klaasen Zeeland MI 616 35 205 44:58.3 46:29.6 9:03/M
46 Dina Price Holland MI 928 36 207 45:03.4 45:43.2 9:04/M
47 Abby Zeerip Zeeland MI 1399 35 216 45:27.0 46:45.3 9:09/M
48 MaryJo Lacy Zeeland MI 661 35 218 45:27.8 46:45.8 9:09/M
49 Amanda Nyhof Holland MI 847 38 223 45:34.3 47:26.8 9:10/M
50 Katie Zeedyk West Olive MI 1398 37 228 45:46.7 46:53.8 9:12/M
51 Kate Sterken 1465 38 236 46:00.0 47:09.8 9:15/M
52 Kristy Sleeper West Olive MI 1100 38 238 46:11.5 47:18.7 9:17/M
53 Melissa Bittenbender Grand Haven MI 74 39 240 46:17.1 48:05.2 9:19/M
54 Amanda Lambrix West Olive MI 668 37 245 46:30.1 48:20.0 9:21/M
55 Katie DeFouw Byron Center MI 245 36 248 46:34.8 47:42.9 9:22/M
56 Samantha Bucholtz Hudsonville MI 154 37 252 46:41.9 48:01.1 9:23/M
57 Amy Borgman Zeeland MI 107 37 255 46:48.7 48:39.8 9:25/M
58 Laura Elzinga Zeeland MI 357 39 261 46:51.3 48:51.5 9:25/M
59 Amanda Rusek Highland MI 1007 35 269 47:00.3 48:11.2 9:27/M
60 Joy Klingeman Zeeland MI 621 35 270 47:00.5 48:49.2 9:27/M
61 Deanna Petroelje West Olive MI 893 35 275 47:03.5 48:35.1 9:28/M
62 Jennifer Swinburne Byron Center MI 1166 39 276 47:03.7 47:15.7 9:28/M
63 Melissa Winterhalter Hudsonville MI 1378 38 283 47:12.3 47:50.5 9:30/M
64 Heidi Cassiday Holland MI 186 36 314 47:52.5 49:36.7 9:38/M
65 Sarah Baar Holland MI 35 35 319 47:57.6 49:54.3 9:39/M
66 Elizabeth Pierce Byron Center MI 898 35 323 48:00.1 48:11.6 9:39/M
67 Tamara Martin Grand Rapids MI 732 38 324 48:00.9 48:13.5 9:39/M
68 Ann Hemmeke Zeeland MI 504 39 327 48:05.6 49:18.0 9:40/M
69 Stacie Kunkle Zeeland MI 655 35 328 48:05.8 49:18.1 9:40/M
70 Jenny VanVeen Holland MI 1301 39 329 48:09.3 49:49.5 9:41/M
71 Jenny Hoort Holland MI 528 39 343 48:25.5 49:33.6 9:44/M
72 Abby deRoo Zeeland MI 265 36 353 48:38.8 50:36.2 9:47/M
73 Shawna Carlson Zeeland MI 180 35 357 48:40.5 50:36.9 9:47/M
74 Sue Offringa Jenison MI 853 38 362 48:47.4 49:22.0 9:49/M
75 Julie Olson Norton Shore MI 857 37 364 48:53.7 51:25.9 9:50/M
76 Rachel Steen Holland MI 1142 39 366 48:59.6 49:36.1 9:51/M
77 Katie Beachler Avon OH 61 39 378 49:17.4 51:00.9 9:55/M
78 Emily TerAvest Boulder CO 1182 37 379 49:17.6 49:41.3 9:55/M
79 Jen Kooienga Cedar Springs MI 631 36 383 49:19.4 50:50.6 9:55/M
80 Emily Kalman Allendale MI 582 35 384 49:21.7 51:16.0 9:56/M
81 Kim Middlin Ypsilanti MI 781 39 388 49:25.5 51:41.3 9:56/M
82 Jennifer Gudith Jenison MI 466 35 390 49:28.2 50:09.1 9:57/M
83 Shanna Meyer Holland MI 776 38 392 49:29.3 50:51.3 9:57/M
84 Dana Reynolds Holland MI 978 36 395 49:33.4 51:05.7 9:58/M
85 Sarah Sturtevant Philadelphia PA 1159 37 398 49:40.9 51:53.2 9:59/M
86 Julie Jones Springfield IL 576 39 410 50:01.4 50:28.4 10:04/M
87 Jenna Nienhuis Holland MI 840 37 411 50:01.7 50:28.6 10:04/M
88 Leslie Dorn Holland MI 292 37 413 50:12.1 52:21.1 10:06/M
89 erin Aul West Olive MI 33 36 416 50:16.8 53:11.0 10:07/M
90 Aileen Veldt Hudsonville MI 1307 37 417 50:17.1 50:53.7 10:07/M
91 Emily Duimstra 1424 36 421 50:25.0 52:00.3 10:09/M
92 Angie Russell Zeeland MI 1008 39 423 50:26.4 51:35.5 10:09/M
93 Melissa Schutmaat Saugatuck MI 1060 38 425 50:30.3 51:40.5 10:10/M
94 Emiley Vandenbil Holland MI 1230 36 438 50:56.6 52:15.0 10:15/M
95 Jamie Timmer Zeeland MI 1203 39 440 50:57.3 52:55.0 10:15/M
96 Megan Sullivan Grandville MI 1161 35 453 51:18.8 53:47.1 10:19/M
97 Laura Nienhuis Holland MI 839 37 454 51:19.7 53:40.9 10:19/M
98 Michelle Veldheer Holland MI 1305 39 457 51:22.6 52:44.6 10:20/M
99 Sandra Saucedo Zeeland MI 1029 39 477 52:22.2 52:51.6 10:32/M
100 Janis Persenaire Holland MI 890 38 482 52:40.6 55:21.8 10:36/M
101 Molly Marshall Grandville MI 730 37 483 52:44.7 55:09.7 10:36/M
102 Rhonda VanderWerf Zeeland MI 1258 37 492 53:12.3 55:08.1 10:42/M
103 Kasie Meyaard Holland MI 775 39 503 53:37.4 54:59.3 10:47/M
104 julie breuker Holland MI 128 36 506 53:42.4 54:05.4 10:48/M
105 Stephanie Brown Holland MI 150 35 533 54:38.4 55:11.8 10:59/M
106 Diane Koeman Holland MI 627 35 535 54:40.1 55:12.5 11:00/M
107 Becky VanderZwaag Zeeland MI 1260 35 539 54:43.5 56:34.3 11:00/M
108 Becki VanderLugt Wyoming MI 1255 38 540 54:46.8 56:45.3 11:01/M
109 Jenny Keegstra Hudsonville MI 593 38 552 55:14.0 56:16.3 11:07/M
110 Erin Alvarez Grand Haven MI 16 38 555 55:17.1 57:07.5 11:07/M
111 Megan Reilly Holland MI 974 38 560 55:59.2 56:46.3 11:16/M
112 Maricela Gries Holland MI 455 37 563 56:17.6 58:59.7 11:19/M
113 Christen Rabbers Holland MI 950 38 564 56:26.3 58:15.4 11:21/M
114 Corie Eklov Holland MI 341 38 580 57:03.5 57:29.4 11:29/M
115 Heather Cook Zeeland MI 216 39 583 57:13.9 58:15.3 11:31/M
116 Kelly Thomas Zeeland MI 1191 38 598 58:08.2 1:00:14.5 11:42/M
117 Beth Doren Holland MI 291 36 602 58:22.2 1:00:52.9 11:44/M
118 Jenny VanTubbergen Holland MI 1297 38 603 58:22.4 1:00:53.4 11:44/M
119 Brianne Blanksma Allendale MI 79 39 606 58:31.4 1:00:02.3 11:46/M
120 Jaime Wynsma Allendale MI 1388 39 607 58:32.5 1:00:02.5 11:47/M
121 Heather Forner Zeeland MI 399 38 610 59:07.4 1:00:35.1 11:54/M
122 Elizabeth Ott Zeeland MI 868 39 611 59:07.4 59:56.6 11:54/M
123 Trisha Libby Zeeland MI 703 38 612 59:07.5 1:00:34.9 11:54/M
124 Dallas Struve Coopersville MI 1155 38 617 59:18.1 1:01:27.2 11:56/M
125 Tara Jones Zeeland MI 575 36 621 59:28.4 1:00:16.1 11:58/M
126 Katie Parker Grandville MI 877 35 625 59:39.1 1:02:07.3 12:00/M
127 Selena VanKlompenberg Zeeland MI 1283 37 642 1:00:47.5 1:02:11.8 12:14/M
128 Kathryn Maki Spring Lake MI 722 37 644 1:00:56.8 1:03:22.3 12:15/M
129 Nicole Poest Holland MI 903 35 650 1:01:22.8 1:02:59.2 12:21/M
130 Jessica Peterson Zeeland MI 891 36 660 1:02:29.5 1:04:06.6 12:34/M
131 Emily Jurgens 1443 38 662 1:02:53.9 1:05:12.2 12:39/M
132 Kimberly Schreur Carnation WA 1050 35 672 1:04:36.4 1:06:05.7 13:00/M
133 Breanne Russell Holland MI 1009 38 692 1:06:29.2 1:08:01.0 13:22/M
134 Amanda Bouwkamp Zeeland MI 118 36 694 1:06:39.6 1:08:07.1 13:24/M
135 Yvette Castaneda Holland MI 187 38 710 1:10:14.6 1:11:37.9 14:08/M
136 Missy Bayn Zeeland MI 59 39 732 1:13:24.2 1:15:42.9 14:46/M
137 Teresa Estrada Holland MI 369 35 740 1:15:31.9 1:17:25.1 15:11/M
138 Erica Boerman Zeeland MI 88 38 747 1:16:30.4 1:19:13.9 15:23/M
139 Linsey Huizenga Zeeland MI 542 38 752 1:17:30.0 1:20:03.4 15:35/M
140 Jennifer Vance Hamilton MI 1227 36 753 1:17:30.0 1:20:03.3 15:35/M
141 Erin Isenga grandville MI 548 36 775 1:27:08.8 1:29:37.7 17:32/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ken Brooks Grandville MI 141 38 22 30:01.5 30:03.1 6:02/M
2 Chris Gillies Martin TN 442 35 23 30:05.1 30:07.0 6:03/M
3 John Havenga WEST Peoria IL 494 35 28 30:32.5 30:35.2 6:09/M
4 David Zeerip Zeeland MI 1400 35 36 31:13.0 31:30.3 6:17/M
5 Andrew Holt Hudsonville MI 527 36 42 31:37.0 31:42.1 6:22/M
6 Josh Cone Boalsburg PA 212 35 43 31:44.8 31:51.1 6:23/M
7 Dan Carter 1413 35 45 31:54.1 31:55.8 6:25/M
8 Nick Bailey Muskegon 1469 35 49 32:17.0 33:42.5 6:30/M
9 Kevin Neumann Grand Rapids MI 829 35 52 32:20.9 32:35.2 6:30/M
10 Justin TerAvest Boulder CO 1183 35 56 32:54.4 33:18.2 6:37/M
11 Jeff Sharda Batavia IL 1074 38 66 33:51.7 33:57.1 6:49/M
12 Andy Peerbolt Zeeland MI 881 36 67 33:54.2 34:09.6 6:49/M
13 Steven Holmes West Olive MI 523 37 81 34:39.2 34:47.6 6:58/M
14 Souriyanh Vongsiprasom Holland MI 1321 38 87 35:19.7 35:25.6 7:06/M
15 scott Vroegindewey Zeeland MI 1327 39 93 35:42.7 35:59.6 7:11/M
16 Dustin Harper Zeeland MI 481 37 98 35:53.1 36:38.5 7:13/M
17 Joshua Albert Zeeland MI 12 36 100 35:55.3 36:40.3 7:14/M
18 Ryan Ysseldyke Zeeland MI 1395 39 104 36:06.6 37:16.1 7:16/M
19 Josh Vork Holland MI 1322 37 115 36:48.1 36:54.6 7:24/M
20 Cory Dams Holland MI 232 36 130 37:23.8 38:47.7 7:31/M
21 Dave Farr Chicago IL 376 39 133 37:30.8 38:08.9 7:33/M
22 John Levendosky Holland MI 702 38 147 37:56.8 38:54.2 7:38/M
23 Tim Murray Jenison MI 819 37 163 38:20.3 39:12.2 7:43/M
24 Stephen Ashworth West Olive MI 29 38 165 38:21.3 39:44.9 7:43/M
25 Erik Johnson Holland MI 565 37 207 39:40.6 39:52.2 7:59/M
26 Gregory Stevens Hudsonville MI 1151 37 234 40:33.7 42:00.2 8:09/M
27 Mike Lucas Zeeland MI 712 38 236 40:34.7 40:53.1 8:10/M
28 Marcus Murphy Allegan MI 818 37 262 41:41.3 43:40.7 8:23/M
29 Chad VanDerHulst Holland MI 1245 39 271 42:03.6 42:51.8 8:28/M
30 Brian Hemmeke Zeeland 1463 39 274 42:15.3 43:26.8 8:30/M
31 J.R. VanderWall Grandville MI 1256 39 278 42:20.3 43:44.5 8:31/M
32 Dale Slotman Zeeland MI 1103 36 279 42:25.3 43:38.0 8:32/M
33 Brian Paff Holland MI 873 37 294 42:52.2 44:57.5 8:37/M
34 Robert Jackson Zeeland MI 550 35 296 43:04.5 45:15.1 8:40/M
35 Travis Schrotenboer Holland MI 1052 35 311 43:34.3 44:08.8 8:46/M
36 Ryan Sullivan 1417 38 312 43:38.2 44:58.1 8:47/M
37 Shane Sharp west olive MI 1078 38 315 43:44.6 44:01.9 8:48/M
38 Blake Adkins Holland MI 4 36 321 43:51.1 45:11.7 8:49/M
39 Jason Valenzuela Zeeland MI 1224 39 326 44:06.0 44:12.9 8:52/M
40 Joshua Stafford Zeeland MI 1134 36 369 45:58.9 47:47.9 9:15/M
41 Tyler LaCroix Zeeland MI 660 35 373 46:07.8 48:08.5 9:17/M
42 Troy VanTil Zeeland MI 1296 37 375 46:11.5 48:06.7 9:17/M
43 Cesar Cruz Zeeland MI 226 39 378 46:19.7 47:02.8 9:19/M
44 Jason VanDort Grand Haven MI 1269 36 388 46:40.8 48:18.5 9:23/M
45 Mark Pyk Holland MI 939 36 398 47:11.2 47:27.6 9:30/M
46 Mitchell Harsevoort Zeeland MI 482 36 406 47:19.2 48:29.1 9:31/M
47 Adam Elenbaas Allendale MI 1473 38 410 47:35.8 49:21.1 9:34/M
48 Dave Duimstra Zeeland MI 305 39 416 47:51.6 50:14.3 9:38/M
49 Casey Lauf Zeeland MI 682 35 426 48:38.4 49:57.0 9:47/M
50 David Gainor Hudsonville MI 420 39 429 48:40.4 50:48.6 9:47/M
51 Peter Meyers Hudsonville MI 778 37 440 49:16.5 50:39.2 9:55/M
52 Craig Keizer Zeeland MI 599 38 446 49:25.2 50:58.8 9:56/M
53 Frank Aul West Olive MI 32 35 456 50:17.3 53:11.2 10:07/M
54 Brian Ott Leland MS 865 37 478 51:41.9 53:46.6 10:24/M
55 Andrew Telman Grand Haven MI 1179 36 484 51:56.9 54:33.7 10:27/M
56 David Persenaire Holland MI 889 39 494 52:40.4 55:22.3 10:36/M
57 Blake Brott Hudsonville MI 142 37 495 52:45.2 54:41.7 10:37/M
58 Mike Burgess Zeeland MI 163 39 499 52:48.6 54:15.9 10:37/M
59 Philip Rowley Hudsonville MI 999 39 500 52:52.1 54:48.5 10:38/M
60 Bekkir Barbier Elmore OH 49 39 517 54:36.4 56:34.9 10:59/M
61 Jacob Hall Hudsonville MI 474 38 518 54:37.1 57:33.4 10:59/M
62 Jeff Pellerito Elmore OH 886 39 521 54:46.7 56:45.5 11:01/M
63 David Eklov Holland MI 342 39 532 56:44.7 59:08.1 11:25/M
64 Arturo EstradaIII Holland MI 370 35 536 57:19.0 59:12.3 11:32/M
65 Jeremy Sleeper West Olive MI 1102 38 547 58:37.4 59:45.4 11:48/M
66 Joseph Dykstra Middleville MI 323 35 550 59:17.3 1:00:51.3 11:56/M
67 Brian Edwards Zeeland MI 332 38 554 59:35.0 1:01:55.0 11:59/M
68 Dan Schaser Holland MI 1036 36 561 1:02:00.7 1:04:37.8 12:28/M
69 Randal Schreur Carnation WA 1051 37 572 1:04:36.5 1:06:05.6 13:00/M
70 Robert Quigley Otsego MI 942 36 586 1:10:39.8 1:13:35.2 14:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lynae Nagelkirk Zeeland MI 824 41 42 37:43.6 38:07.5 7:35/M
2 Deb VanDuinen Holland MI 1270 43 45 37:54.0 38:12.3 7:37/M
3 Kimberly VanderZwaag Zeeland MI 1259 43 51 38:08.1 38:16.3 7:40/M
4 Carmen Brower West Olive MI 145 44 54 38:17.8 38:29.3 7:42/M
5 Rebekah Musgrove Falls Church VA 820 40 57 38:26.6 38:34.0 7:44/M
6 Heather Dunbar Jenison MI 307 40 59 38:29.1 39:13.6 7:44/M
7 Amanda Pensinger Grandville MI 888 40 69 39:06.9 39:17.2 7:52/M
8 Chrissy Gibson Acworth GA 436 42 79 39:40.6 40:01.5 7:59/M
9 Jennifer VanRhee Zeeland MI 1293 40 91 40:30.5 40:45.2 8:09/M
10 Melissa Beute Zeeland MI 70 41 99 40:53.0 41:01.9 8:13/M
11 April Palmbos Hudsonville MI 875 40 118 41:52.4 42:18.4 8:25/M
12 Anne Tuinstra Holland MI 1214 42 131 42:20.6 44:25.6 8:31/M
13 Pamela Brink Byron Center MI 129 42 142 42:35.0 43:27.6 8:34/M
14 Maria Dykhouse Grandville MI 317 44 157 43:08.6 44:24.4 8:41/M
15 Wendy Braun Hudsonville MI 125 43 162 43:19.0 43:43.4 8:43/M
16 Melanie Huisman Holland MI 541 43 163 43:19.8 43:44.0 8:43/M
17 Lakkana Raterink Holland MI 964 43 166 43:23.8 45:30.1 8:44/M
18 Melanie Downing Holland MI 293 40 185 43:55.0 45:12.7 8:50/M
19 Alma Valenzuela Zeeland MI 1223 41 189 44:05.7 44:13.0 8:52/M
20 Amanda Villarreal Zeeland MI 1311 41 197 44:33.0 45:52.9 8:58/M
21 Tonia Elenbaas Zeeland MI 346 43 206 44:59.8 46:03.8 9:03/M
22 Krissy Lung West Olive MI 715 40 222 45:33.9 46:19.6 9:10/M
23 Dee Campanella Holland MI 177 41 225 45:36.8 46:01.1 9:10/M
24 Leslie VanDerHulst Holland MI 1244 40 226 45:44.7 46:58.4 9:12/M
25 Jennifer Hauptmann Oak Park IL 488 42 234 45:54.3 47:55.9 9:14/M
26 Tanya Driesenga Zeeland MI 301 40 237 46:00.2 47:45.2 9:15/M
27 Dana Durham Zeeland MI 308 41 241 46:19.4 47:07.4 9:19/M
28 Jessica DeBoer Kenosha WI 242 40 243 46:23.1 47:47.6 9:20/M
29 Heather Alberda Holland MI 11 42 250 46:38.6 47:23.4 9:23/M
30 Melissa McCarty Hudsonville MI 752 40 251 46:41.5 48:00.9 9:23/M
31 Kirsten Field Holland MI 388 40 264 46:54.0 47:48.8 9:26/M
32 Christine Bachmann Zeeland MI 38 44 267 46:59.5 48:27.9 9:27/M
33 Shannon Skinner West Olive MI 1097 41 268 46:59.9 49:20.0 9:27/M
34 Kristin VandenHeuvel Zeeland MI 1238 40 271 47:00.8 48:15.8 9:27/M
35 Roxanne Cook Zeeland MI 217 41 274 47:03.4 48:52.2 9:28/M
36 Elizabeth Ryzenga West Olive MI 1016 42 282 47:11.2 47:46.4 9:30/M
37 Beth Szczerowski Zeeland MI 1169 40 285 47:14.5 48:01.7 9:30/M
38 April Bronson Grand Haven MI 139 42 286 47:15.3 48:01.6 9:30/M
39 Sara Meeuwsen Zeeland MI 767 42 305 47:42.4 48:26.9 9:36/M
40 Carolyn Kotman Hudsonville MI 638 44 306 47:42.8 49:27.6 9:36/M
41 Monika Boes Zeeland MI 91 44 308 47:44.2 48:16.8 9:36/M
42 Vanessa Keyes Ann Arbor MI 608 40 310 47:44.6 49:21.3 9:36/M
43 Kristin Laning Hudsonville MI 677 43 311 47:46.9 48:15.9 9:37/M
44 Emily Gryzen Hudsonville MI 465 42 320 47:58.0 50:05.3 9:39/M
45 Jennifer Shanklin Hudsonville MI 1072 41 321 47:59.4 48:48.3 9:39/M
46 Amber Matthysse Jenison MI 743 42 322 47:59.9 48:48.6 9:39/M
47 Sara VandenBosch Holland MI 1235 42 332 48:11.5 48:55.9 9:42/M
48 Sally Daling Allendale MI 231 44 334 48:19.6 50:12.8 9:43/M
49 Tara Follett Holland MI 398 41 344 48:26.9 49:34.6 9:45/M
50 Christine Keyes Oak Park IL 609 44 347 48:32.4 50:08.8 9:46/M
51 Katie Habers Lake Ann MI 470 42 361 48:47.2 50:19.8 9:49/M
52 Amy Boone Hudsonville MI 102 44 365 48:57.4 51:04.5 9:51/M
53 Kris Rahn Holland MI 954 43 368 49:03.4 50:17.1 9:52/M
54 Carla Dickerson Zeeland MI 275 42 376 49:14.0 50:55.3 9:54/M
55 Miki Foster Holland MI 404 43 382 49:18.6 49:48.1 9:55/M
56 Anne Kamstra Jenison MI 585 44 389 49:28.0 49:38.4 9:57/M
57 JJ Fox Grand Haven MI 407 44 401 49:48.1 52:20.9 10:01/M
58 Shelby Bytwerk Spring Lake MI 173 42 412 50:04.2 51:43.1 10:04/M
59 Mireya Alvarado Holland MI 15 43 414 50:14.8 52:47.0 10:06/M
60 Joan VanFossan Holland MI 1277 43 415 50:16.0 52:34.7 10:07/M
61 Ainat Garcia Grandville MI 423 43 418 50:17.2 50:53.7 10:07/M
62 Brandi Walker Grand Haven MI 1331 44 419 50:17.7 52:42.6 10:07/M
63 Jessica Spite Zeeland MI 1130 42 422 50:26.2 52:13.8 10:09/M
64 Korrie Ashworth West Olive MI 30 40 428 50:39.6 52:48.2 10:11/M
65 Jodi Prince Holland MI 931 40 429 50:39.7 51:32.4 10:11/M
66 Stacey Rockafellow Holland MI 987 42 433 50:50.2 52:46.0 10:14/M
67 Renae Pippel Holland MI 901 44 435 50:54.9 51:22.2 10:14/M
68 Heidi Canfield Holland MI 178 40 447 51:08.3 52:30.2 10:17/M
69 Betty Hipolito Holland MI 516 44 449 51:13.7 51:27.4 10:18/M
70 Sara Haverdink Holland MI 496 43 455 51:19.8 53:42.0 10:19/M
71 Rhonda Young West Olive MI 1391 40 462 51:38.2 53:51.0 10:23/M
72 Carol Ramos Hamilton MI 958 41 471 52:03.3 54:38.1 10:28/M
73 Faith Steenstra Hudsonville MI 1143 44 509 53:46.9 54:47.3 10:49/M
74 Michelle Ensing Zeeland MI 364 44 513 54:05.5 54:56.9 10:53/M
75 Sarada Pendergrass West Olive MI 887 40 518 54:10.3 56:19.3 10:54/M
76 Jennifer Locascio Nunica MI 708 42 528 54:22.2 55:10.8 10:56/M
77 Veronica Hall Hudsonville MI 473 43 532 54:37.1 57:33.5 10:59/M
78 Janet Minarik Zeeland MI 787 43 534 54:39.2 55:12.1 11:00/M
79 Carlia Schippers west olive MI 1042 41 538 54:43.3 56:34.3 11:00/M
80 Jamie Post Zeeland MI 910 41 550 55:01.3 55:37.8 11:04/M
81 SARAH sweeney zeeland MI 1164 41 557 55:38.6 59:15.2 11:12/M
82 Cherylyn Weyhmiller Holland MI 1353 41 570 56:37.5 58:37.9 11:23/M
83 April Serne Holland MI 1071 43 577 56:59.2 58:20.6 11:28/M
84 Melissa Rozema Holland MI 1003 40 582 57:13.6 58:14.8 11:31/M
85 Marci Baumann Holland 1470 43 588 57:49.4 59:46.2 11:38/M
86 Alison Maat Holland 1471 41 589 57:50.3 59:46.9 11:38/M
87 Jodi Bruinsma Holland MI 151 42 592 57:53.3 59:06.4 11:39/M
88 Melissa VanDam Dorr MI 1228 40 618 59:18.3 1:02:08.1 11:56/M
89 Michelle Langbehn West Olive MI 675 44 620 59:26.6 1:01:26.2 11:57/M
90 Michelle Foss Holland MI 401 43 629 59:44.6 1:00:38.8 12:01/M
91 Nichole Oliver Hamilton MI 854 42 636 1:00:04.9 1:00:34.5 12:05/M
92 Patti VanHuizen Allendale MI 1282 43 638 1:00:20.1 1:00:41.7 12:08/M
93 Jennifer Ketchum Zeeland MI 606 41 641 1:00:47.0 1:02:11.7 12:14/M
94 Staci Cain Zeeland MI 176 43 659 1:02:27.4 1:05:18.2 12:34/M
95 Susan Tater Grand Haven MI 1175 40 674 1:04:46.8 1:06:00.7 13:02/M
96 Marie Geerlings Zeeland MI 427 44 682 1:06:09.7 1:09:02.9 13:18/M
97 Sarah VanderKooy Zeeland MI 1251 41 683 1:06:09.7 1:09:03.0 13:18/M
98 Sarah Fitzpatrick Hamilton MI 395 43 686 1:06:18.6 1:08:12.3 13:20/M
99 Heather Kerres Holland MI 605 42 691 1:06:28.8 1:08:00.4 13:22/M
100 Danielle Mireles Holland MI 789 40 704 1:08:56.3 1:10:23.2 13:52/M
101 Michele Larkin Zeeland MI 679 41 706 1:09:04.9 1:11:15.4 13:54/M
102 Kelly Nieuwbeerta Allendale MI 843 40 715 1:11:34.9 1:13:28.6 14:24/M
103 Amber TerHaar 1436 41 733 1:13:24.6 1:15:42.9 14:46/M
104 Julie Musch 1420 40 748 1:16:30.4 1:19:14.1 15:23/M
105 Michelle Postma Holland MI 916 44 751 1:17:26.2 1:20:00.2 15:35/M
106 Andrea Spagnuolo Zeeland MI 1124 40 756 1:18:18.3 1:20:04.3 15:45/M
107 Jodi Munoz Zeeland MI 813 43 771 1:24:33.3 1:27:23.8 17:01/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Smith Zeeland MI 1111 44 19 29:42.6 29:43.7 5:58/M
2 Jonathan Meengs Holland MI 766 41 46 32:00.1 32:30.0 6:26/M
3 Peter Kaynor Cedar 1464 43 48 32:16.3 32:27.8 6:29/M
4 David Huisman Holland MI 540 44 58 33:12.2 33:27.3 6:41/M
5 Eric Kern Holland MI 603 40 71 34:16.0 34:34.0 6:54/M
6 Andy Blake Holland MI 76 42 73 34:22.7 35:30.7 6:55/M
7 Peter Martin Hudsonville MI 731 42 77 34:30.6 34:36.6 6:56/M
8 Chad Blauwkamp Hamilton MI 80 43 88 35:19.9 35:32.6 7:06/M
9 Scott McKay Riverside IL 759 41 102 35:59.7 37:03.9 7:14/M
10 Michael Ridlington Zeeland MI 984 41 118 36:53.6 37:24.0 7:25/M
11 Brian Field Holland MI 387 41 120 37:03.5 37:43.4 7:27/M
12 Jeff Johnson Holland MI 568 41 121 37:03.9 38:32.9 7:27/M
13 Brian Terpstra Hudsonville MI 1189 44 134 37:32.5 37:40.5 7:33/M
14 Craig Kornoelje Zeeland MI 632 44 141 37:43.9 38:49.2 7:35/M
15 Bill Zwiers Holland MI 1405 42 142 37:50.5 38:31.5 7:37/M
16 John Delcalzo Zeeland MI 256 43 157 38:09.3 38:15.6 7:40/M
17 Christopher Young West Olive MI 1392 42 158 38:10.2 40:21.8 7:41/M
18 Steve Gould Muskegon MI 451 41 178 38:46.2 40:10.2 7:48/M
19 Mike Boyd Holland MI 120 43 179 38:48.9 39:29.4 7:48/M
20 Paul VanTubbergen Holland MI 1298 40 182 38:54.6 41:18.0 7:50/M
21 Dan Steen Holland MI 1141 42 186 39:05.1 39:43.3 7:52/M
22 Greg Thull Byron Center MI 1195 41 190 39:13.5 39:34.9 7:53/M
23 Brian VanBeveren Holland 1426 40 205 39:39.0 40:09.4 7:59/M
24 Kevin Curley Spring Lake MI 227 40 209 39:41.2 40:13.6 7:59/M
25 Brian Dishinger West Olive MI 284 41 211 39:46.9 40:13.5 8:00/M
26 Matthew Cook Sun Prairie WI 215 43 215 39:55.1 41:07.1 8:02/M
27 Ryan McCarty Hudsonville MI 751 41 220 40:12.5 40:19.8 8:05/M
28 Chris Rillema Hudsonville MI 985 42 226 40:24.5 41:01.5 8:08/M
29 Jon Brown Holland MI 149 41 232 40:32.0 41:06.9 8:09/M
30 Adam Heyboer Zeeland MI 513 42 233 40:33.1 41:52.5 8:09/M
31 Chad Kleinheksel Zeeland MI 619 40 239 40:41.3 41:41.1 8:11/M
32 Thomas Ruddy Hudsonville MI 1004 42 240 40:43.2 40:51.3 8:11/M
33 Tony Dilaura Zeeland MI 280 44 243 40:52.0 41:18.7 8:13/M
34 Todd DeBoer Kenosha WI 241 41 257 41:27.2 42:52.5 8:20/M
35 Jeremy Whitworth Byron Center MI 1361 43 317 43:47.2 44:54.8 8:48/M
36 Steven Podgurski Holland MI 902 41 318 43:47.6 45:38.1 8:48/M
37 Rogelio Cruz Zeeland MI 225 44 327 44:10.4 44:53.4 8:53/M
38 Ryan Tanis Holland MI 1173 41 344 44:54.6 45:49.2 9:02/M
39 Brian DeMeester Holland MI 259 42 347 45:03.2 45:42.9 9:04/M
40 John K Donnelly Holland MI 290 42 351 45:13.4 46:53.3 9:06/M
41 Daniel Shinsky Holland MI 1083 41 352 45:15.6 46:32.1 9:06/M
42 Nathan Mihalek Nunica MI 785 43 355 45:26.9 48:09.4 9:08/M
43 Scott Engelsman Zeeland MI 359 42 358 45:31.4 46:26.6 9:09/M
44 Chad VanHuizen Allendale MI 1281 44 360 45:37.7 45:58.8 9:11/M
45 Chad VanRhee Zeeland MI 1292 40 366 45:53.4 46:08.9 9:14/M
46 Cody Clements Grandville 1484 40 368 45:56.2 47:07.7 9:14/M
47 Keith Goodrich Allegan MI 450 40 370 46:04.8 47:30.8 9:16/M
48 Daniel VanTil Holland MI 1295 41 374 46:11.4 48:07.2 9:17/M
49 Jason Murchison Hudsonville MI 815 41 380 46:20.9 48:07.2 9:19/M
50 Scott walton West olive MI 1336 43 393 46:57.2 49:17.7 9:27/M
51 Dan VanWyk Hudsonville MI 1303 43 397 47:10.2 49:37.2 9:29/M
52 Aaron Schantz Zeeland MI 1035 40 409 47:34.9 49:45.4 9:34/M
53 Steve Bayn Zeeland MI 58 44 432 48:52.7 50:09.6 9:50/M
54 Toby Eveland Chicago 1482 41 443 49:17.5 51:01.3 9:55/M
55 Brian Johnson Chicago IL 567 41 444 49:17.6 51:01.0 9:55/M
56 Tim Spahr West Olive MI 1126 41 445 49:23.4 50:01.1 9:56/M
57 Josh Bytwerk Spring Lake MI 174 43 454 50:04.0 51:43.2 10:04/M
58 Phillip Palmbos 1422 40 458 50:24.4 51:59.9 10:08/M
59 Murray Williams Zeeland MI 1372 44 459 50:25.0 52:06.5 10:09/M
60 Brent Rockafellow Holland MI 986 43 465 50:50.7 52:46.5 10:14/M
61 Chris Koleszar Zeeland MI 630 41 481 51:43.9 54:00.9 10:24/M
62 Todd Hauptmann Oak Park IL 489 43 506 53:26.7 55:28.1 10:45/M
63 nathan sweeney zeeland MI 1165 43 524 55:39.0 59:15.5 11:12/M
64 Adam Coughlin Saginaw MI 218 43 541 57:56.4 59:38.2 11:39/M
65 Jason Struve Coopersville MI 1156 40 551 59:18.7 1:01:27.6 11:56/M
66 Steve Waden Lubbock TX 1328 43 557 1:01:02.4 1:02:22.1 12:17/M
67 Steve Jurgens 1442 42 568 1:02:53.7 1:05:11.9 12:39/M
68 Brent Russell Holland MI 1010 40 571 1:04:24.5 1:05:57.0 12:57/M
69 Ryan Hotchkiss Zeeland MI 535 43 583 1:08:56.5 1:10:25.7 13:52/M
70 Daniel Mireles Holland MI 788 40 599 1:16:54.5 1:18:22.2 15:28/M
71 Aaron Veldheer Holland MI 1306 43 609 1:24:20.3 1:25:43.4 16:58/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Hager Hudsonville MI 471 45 16 34:25.8 34:36.3 6:55/M
2 Shawn Halloran-Kozlowski Grand Rapids MI 476 48 25 36:06.9 36:47.7 7:16/M
3 Laura Buitenhuis Grand Haven MI 155 49 39 37:35.0 38:10.6 7:34/M
4 Maureen Powelson Geneva IL 924 47 47 37:57.4 38:04.9 7:38/M
5 Linda Hoekwater Zeeland MI 519 47 53 38:16.3 39:31.1 7:42/M
6 Simona Goi Grand Rapids MI 444 49 55 38:18.4 38:34.7 7:42/M
7 Traci Smith Zeeland MI 1110 45 83 39:57.0 40:02.5 8:02/M
8 Tonya Kimber Holland MI 611 45 93 40:37.5 41:07.9 8:10/M
9 Amy Fathman Hamilton MI 379 49 111 41:23.2 42:02.0 8:20/M
10 Erica Eding Zeeland MI 1419 47 125 42:04.9 42:20.0 8:28/M
11 Jennifer Cousins Zeeland MI 219 45 126 42:05.0 42:20.2 8:28/M
12 Michelle LeFaive Holland MI 687 49 184 43:53.2 44:18.1 8:50/M
13 Melissa VanTuinen West Olive MI 1299 45 195 44:20.8 45:10.1 8:55/M
14 Amy Houskamp Holland MI 536 45 212 45:19.1 47:20.2 9:07/M
15 Marcy Engelsman Grand Haven MI 360 46 224 45:36.6 46:29.9 9:10/M
16 Jodi Postma Jenison MI 920 48 230 45:50.9 46:01.4 9:13/M
17 Darci Gager Holland MI 419 47 244 46:25.4 47:30.8 9:20/M
18 Cassie Bomers Holland MI 98 48 247 46:31.5 47:31.1 9:21/M
19 Carrie Weimer Holland MI 1343 49 258 46:50.1 48:25.9 9:25/M
20 Amanda Boggs Holland MI 94 46 259 46:50.7 48:26.4 9:25/M
21 Laurie Poll Zeeland MI 904 48 262 46:51.5 47:08.0 9:25/M
22 Tami Samuels Jenison MI 1026 48 290 47:17.8 47:30.2 9:31/M
23 Denielle Lovett Grand Haven MI 710 45 338 48:21.0 49:35.2 9:44/M
24 Mayola Oswald West Olive MI 864 45 340 48:21.4 50:40.6 9:44/M
25 Beth Meurer Coopersville MI 774 48 345 48:30.7 50:23.7 9:45/M
26 Karen Seguin West Olive MI 1068 47 350 48:35.2 50:28.4 9:46/M
27 Lisa Vandenbosch Zeeland MI 1234 49 356 48:40.1 51:02.1 9:47/M
28 Monica Bruursema Wayland MI 153 49 358 48:41.9 49:43.7 9:48/M
29 Tammy Siegers Holland MI 1086 46 360 48:44.5 49:43.7 9:48/M
30 Kathy Mitchell Holland MI 791 45 391 49:28.9 50:51.3 9:57/M
31 Dawn Baker Holland MI 40 47 407 49:58.1 50:44.7 10:03/M
32 Sherrie Ramsden Des Plaines IL 959 47 408 50:00.8 50:57.4 10:04/M
33 Jennifer Dils Holland MI 281 47 432 50:45.4 52:37.7 10:13/M
34 Lynnea MacGeorge Allendale MI 716 47 436 50:55.5 52:41.4 10:15/M
35 Brenda Davis Holland MI 238 49 437 50:55.9 52:26.8 10:15/M
36 Ana Figueroa Holland MI 389 46 448 51:12.6 53:48.2 10:18/M
37 susanne Eakley Hudsonville MI 329 48 451 51:15.5 51:31.6 10:19/M
38 Rhonda South 1447 48 452 51:16.5 52:25.0 10:19/M
39 Traci Streeter Zeeland MI 1154 46 474 52:19.6 53:08.7 10:31/M
40 Hollee Achterhof Zeeland MI 2 49 488 52:57.1 55:14.9 10:39/M
41 Brook Drooger Holland MI 302 47 511 54:02.0 54:51.9 10:52/M
42 Stephanie Dykgraaf Allendale MI 316 48 524 54:14.5 54:32.9 10:55/M
43 Susan Hans Hudsonville MI 478 45 531 54:22.8 56:05.5 10:56/M
44 Beth Felicelli Holland MI 385 46 547 54:51.4 57:40.2 11:02/M
45 Wendy VanderKooi Holland MI 1249 47 556 55:17.7 56:09.0 11:07/M
46 Julie Geerlings Zeeland MI 428 47 558 55:52.8 58:14.9 11:14/M
47 Christina Phillips Holland MI 894 47 566 56:28.6 58:59.3 11:22/M
48 Nicole Timmer West Olive MI 1202 45 568 56:28.9 58:59.9 11:22/M
49 Carrie Aguilar Zeeland MI 8 45 571 56:43.9 58:17.9 11:25/M
50 Katie Wells Holland MI 1344 49 578 57:00.3 59:47.5 11:28/M
51 Debra Scott Ada MI 1064 49 581 57:12.1 59:34.8 11:30/M
52 Amy Parker Holland MI 878 48 585 57:38.0 58:26.2 11:36/M
53 Beth Kukawski Zeeland MI 654 46 587 57:39.1 58:26.6 11:36/M
54 Victoria Quillan Holland MI 943 47 591 57:53.1 59:06.4 11:39/M
55 Maggie Murillo Holland MI 816 46 597 58:05.8 1:00:46.4 11:41/M
56 Michelle Kudva Horseheads NY 649 45 632 59:47.4 1:00:09.3 12:02/M
57 Kami White-Waden Lubbock TX 1357 46 645 1:01:02.9 1:02:22.9 12:17/M
58 Elva Henson Holland MI 509 47 666 1:03:31.3 1:05:37.2 12:47/M
59 Amy Ondersma Hudsonville MI 859 46 667 1:03:33.3 1:04:33.5 12:47/M
60 Kimberly Nienhuis Hamilton MI 838 46 668 1:03:38.1 1:04:08.3 12:48/M
61 Dawn Nyhof Hamilton MI 846 45 669 1:03:38.2 1:04:08.6 12:48/M
62 Cassie Burger Holland MI 161 48 689 1:06:19.5 1:08:34.0 13:20/M
63 Ruth Groenhof Zeeland MI 458 46 697 1:07:15.8 1:07:51.9 13:32/M
64 Kerri Woolverton Holland MI 1387 48 699 1:07:45.6 1:10:00.2 13:38/M
65 Emily Steenwyk Zeeland MI 1146 49 707 1:09:05.5 1:10:49.6 13:54/M
66 Janet Dekkinga Hudsonville MI 251 49 712 1:10:18.5 1:12:17.0 14:09/M
67 Norma Birr Grand Haven MI 73 47 720 1:12:10.6 1:13:44.1 14:31/M
68 Diana Rayman Otsego MI 966 48 735 1:14:17.6 1:16:06.5 14:57/M
69 Tammy Gilbert Muskegon MI 441 48 736 1:14:38.9 1:16:53.7 15:01/M
70 Arayna DeYoung Holland MI 274 49 746 1:16:20.6 1:18:36.3 15:21/M
71 Jennifer Misch Macomb MI 790 46 764 1:22:05.8 1:24:36.1 16:31/M
72 Joan Lippincott Grand Blanc MI 706 46 765 1:22:08.0 1:24:37.0 16:31/M
73 Cindy Busscher Hudsonville MI 169 48 777 1:28:15.4 1:30:31.7 17:45/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Kotman Hudsonville MI 639 45 15 29:19.5 29:19.9 5:54/M
2 Shelby Pankratz Zeeland MI 876 49 33 31:08.2 31:10.8 6:16/M
3 Chris Taylor West Olive MI 1177 48 39 31:33.0 31:34.1 6:21/M
4 Eric VanderKooi Holland MI 1247 47 57 32:58.5 33:09.2 6:38/M
5 Phil Jones West Olive MI 572 49 68 33:57.5 36:08.6 6:50/M
6 Timmy McAboy Zeeland MI 747 46 69 34:04.9 34:07.8 6:51/M
7 Mike Sharnas Saugatuck MI 1459 47 83 34:52.1 35:09.7 7:01/M
8 Thomas Prince Holland MI 930 47 146 37:55.9 38:10.0 7:38/M
9 David Basso Medway MA 56 47 149 37:57.4 38:09.3 7:38/M
10 John Hoekwater Zeeland MI 518 47 150 37:57.6 38:34.5 7:38/M
11 Michael Steenwyk Zeeland MI 1145 49 155 38:04.9 39:05.2 7:39/M
12 Dale Leffler Holland MI 688 48 156 38:07.6 38:18.6 7:40/M
13 John Aukema Zeeland MI 31 48 177 38:30.9 39:34.8 7:45/M
14 Paul Vincent Elmwood Park IL 1313 45 183 38:56.6 39:39.5 7:50/M
15 Kevin Waden Downers Grove IL 1329 47 189 39:12.9 40:33.3 7:53/M
16 Louis Myers Zeeland MI 822 47 213 39:54.5 41:24.8 8:02/M
17 Paul Brinks Holland MI 134 45 224 40:17.2 42:12.1 8:06/M
18 Gautam Kudva Horseheads NY 650 45 249 41:08.2 41:28.5 8:16/M
19 Keith VanEck Holland MI 1276 47 253 41:16.0 43:01.3 8:18/M
20 Duane Baker Holland MI 39 47 258 41:27.3 42:12.6 8:20/M
21 Aaron DeCook HollandHolland MI 244 46 263 41:44.9 43:44.0 8:24/M
22 David Nelson Bent NH 825 45 264 41:48.6 42:52.9 8:25/M
23 Kevin Eding Zeeland MI 331 46 266 41:53.3 43:04.1 8:26/M
24 Dennis Norman Saugatuck MI 844 48 267 41:54.6 41:59.8 8:26/M
25 Brian Matheny Holland MI 740 45 270 42:01.9 42:11.6 8:27/M
26 David Barnes Zeeland MI 54 45 281 42:29.7 43:26.1 8:33/M
27 Jason Locascio Nunica MI 707 45 284 42:34.7 43:21.8 8:34/M
28 Andy Knowlton Zeeland MI 626 48 290 42:41.8 44:37.3 8:35/M
29 Matthew Ensing Zeeland MI 363 45 309 43:27.0 44:17.6 8:44/M
30 Brian Skaggs Holland MI 1095 45 345 44:55.7 45:09.3 9:02/M
31 Tom Engelsman Grand Haven MI 361 46 346 44:59.7 45:53.8 9:03/M
32 Heath White Zeeland MI 1356 49 349 45:12.3 46:30.2 9:06/M
33 Tom O'Dell Hudsonville MI 852 48 363 45:48.2 46:08.8 9:13/M
34 Jim LePard Hudsonville MI 694 49 371 46:05.6 47:49.2 9:16/M
35 Jeff Gilbert Zeeland MI 440 49 383 46:22.3 47:18.2 9:20/M
36 Brad Dykens Zeeland MI 312 48 405 47:18.6 48:08.6 9:31/M
37 Kurt Postma Holland MI 917 45 408 47:33.0 50:05.1 9:34/M
38 Keith Bomers Holland MI 99 49 412 47:44.8 48:45.0 9:36/M
39 Michael Sievers Holland MI 1088 48 427 48:39.3 51:12.6 9:47/M
40 Steven Jensen Wayland MI 561 47 434 49:01.3 51:04.6 9:52/M
41 Ed Manzo Grand Haven MI 727 49 435 49:02.2 50:17.6 9:52/M
42 Doug Murillo Holland MI 817 45 438 49:12.5 51:54.5 9:54/M
43 Rusty Whitaker Grand Haven MI 1355 47 457 50:17.8 52:42.4 10:07/M
44 Mark Bachmann Zeeland MI 37 47 463 50:42.4 52:12.7 10:12/M
45 Robert Ramos Hamilton MI 957 48 501 52:58.2 55:32.7 10:39/M
46 Dan Peerbolte Holland MI 883 47 505 53:25.7 54:51.0 10:45/M
47 Tom Ramsden Des Plaines IL 960 47 509 53:47.1 54:43.2 10:49/M
48 Matthew Lee Holland MI 685 46 529 56:33.7 58:58.6 11:23/M
49 Marc Heneveld Zeeland MI 507 48 533 56:46.1 58:41.2 11:25/M
50 Tom Groenhof Zeeland MI 459 49 534 56:47.5 57:24.6 11:25/M
51 Chad Wingert Falling Waters WV 1377 46 540 57:56.4 59:44.9 11:39/M
52 Chris Steele Allendale MI 1138 46 560 1:01:36.9 1:03:27.8 12:24/M
53 Brian Bowen Wauseon OH 119 46 580 1:06:55.2 1:08:39.9 13:28/M
54 Hans Hansen Zeeland MI 479 48 582 1:08:33.7 1:09:05.9 13:47/M
55 Owen Ridley Hamilton MI 983 45 608 1:23:54.7 1:24:25.3 16:53/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Diana Edwards Holland MI 334 52 73 39:23.3 39:46.8 7:55/M
2 Debbie Lenters Holland MI 690 50 110 41:17.9 41:40.3 8:18/M
3 Mary Hemenway Holland MI 503 51 123 42:02.2 42:13.4 8:27/M
4 Rhonda Toogood Wyoming MI 1207 54 138 42:32.3 42:59.5 8:33/M
5 Christine Rutledge Holland MI 1014 54 193 44:15.7 45:08.0 8:54/M
6 Kim Moore Hudsonville MI 801 54 202 44:45.5 46:27.9 9:00/M
7 Cindy Swistak Hudsonville MI 1168 54 235 45:59.0 46:25.1 9:15/M
8 Julie Lamer Zeeland MI 669 54 249 46:35.9 47:26.3 9:22/M
9 Julie Kindred Zeeland MI 612 51 253 46:46.6 47:44.6 9:24/M
10 Lynn Cole Holland MI 202 50 256 46:49.3 48:26.2 9:25/M
11 Patricia Basso Medway MA 55 51 280 47:09.8 47:22.6 9:29/M
12 Janet Yskes Zeeland MI 1394 52 281 47:11.1 47:24.1 9:30/M
13 Cathy Schepel HOLLAND MI 1037 53 288 47:16.6 48:14.8 9:31/M
14 Lori Jo Dyke Allendale MI 310 50 336 48:20.8 50:12.9 9:43/M
15 Pamela Dreyer Holland MI 297 52 342 48:23.9 49:30.0 9:44/M
16 Julie O'Dell Hudsonville MI 851 50 348 48:34.1 48:54.3 9:46/M
17 Jacquie Masterson Zeeland MI 739 51 352 48:36.4 50:24.2 9:47/M
18 Deb DeYoung Toivola MI 273 53 465 51:49.9 53:08.0 10:25/M
19 Doris Kapla Jenison MI 587 53 469 51:57.3 53:36.6 10:27/M
20 Jamie Genzink Zeeland MI 430 51 473 52:13.9 53:18.7 10:30/M
21 Sarah Jewell Jenison MI 563 52 494 53:14.7 56:07.4 10:43/M
22 Karen Prins Grandville MI 935 52 500 53:30.9 56:23.5 10:46/M
23 Laura Hilbrand Zeeland MI 514 54 501 53:31.3 56:02.5 10:46/M
24 Rhonda Wilson Allendale MI 1373 50 507 53:46.0 54:03.3 10:49/M
25 Rhonda Brinks Grand Haven MI 132 50 508 53:46.1 54:03.4 10:49/M
26 Kim Drooger Holland MI 303 50 512 54:02.1 54:52.2 10:52/M
27 Tamara Potter Grand Haven MI 923 51 516 54:09.0 55:56.2 10:54/M
28 Donna Borgman Holland MI 104 52 517 54:09.0 55:56.5 10:54/M
29 Carrie Seeley Hudsonville MI 1067 52 521 54:13.3 54:32.2 10:54/M
30 Sheri Holstege Zeeland MI 524 50 542 54:49.3 55:16.7 11:02/M
31 Cathy Dykhouse Hamilton MI 318 52 544 54:50.6 57:39.6 11:02/M
32 Michelle Kruithof 1450 54 549 55:00.2 56:08.6 11:04/M
33 Jody Kaiser Jenison MI 581 52 615 59:15.7 1:00:36.7 11:55/M
34 Robin Horsting Holland MI 531 53 633 59:53.6 1:01:10.5 12:03/M
35 Mary Kragt Grand Haven MI 641 50 639 1:00:27.1 1:03:03.6 12:10/M
36 Pamela Curtis Allegan MI 229 51 655 1:02:19.6 1:02:35.9 12:32/M
37 Adrienne Ross Zeeland MI 996 53 696 1:06:40.2 1:08:10.5 13:25/M
38 Sandee Cherry Allendale IL 190 52 717 1:11:59.1 1:13:49.7 14:29/M
39 Deb Steele Allendale MI 1139 52 758 1:18:19.2 1:20:10.4 15:45/M
40 Sue Isenga Jenison MI 546 52 761 1:20:04.4 1:22:44.9 16:06/M
41 Amy Wittingen Zeeland MI 1382 52 762 1:20:09.6 1:22:39.6 16:07/M
42 Brenda Heasley Dorr MI 1428 54 767 1:22:51.1 1:25:04.8 16:40/M
43 Whitney Smith Dorr MI 1114 52 768 1:22:51.5 1:25:04.8 16:40/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Burns Lambertville MI 167 51 29 30:33.2 30:37.1 6:09/M
2 Pedro Urieta Holland MI 1220 51 38 31:21.2 31:23.6 6:18/M
3 John Ross Zeeland MI 995 54 116 36:50.5 37:00.6 7:25/M
4 Ricky Green Zeeland MI 454 50 122 37:05.2 37:15.0 7:28/M
5 Alan Rutledge Holland MI 1012 54 123 37:07.2 37:59.4 7:28/M
6 Pedro Solis Holland MI 1121 50 125 37:13.7 37:19.5 7:29/M
7 Charles Boer Holland MI 87 54 139 37:38.2 37:45.9 7:34/M
8 Shawn Hulst Holland 1460 50 166 38:21.4 38:44.5 7:43/M
9 Christopher Kapla Jenison MI 588 53 168 38:23.6 40:03.4 7:43/M
10 CJ Romig 1445 53 175 38:30.1 39:02.8 7:45/M
11 Barry Huffman Holland MI 539 53 180 38:52.7 39:41.3 7:49/M
12 Christopher Sixt Geneva IL 1094 52 231 40:31.6 41:06.6 8:09/M
13 Michael-Paul Johnson Jenison MI 566 52 242 40:50.4 43:08.7 8:13/M
14 Robert Roy Darien CT 1000 51 252 41:11.6 42:19.2 8:17/M
15 David Fathman Hamilton MI 378 54 256 41:22.7 42:01.8 8:19/M
16 Todd Stevens Spring Lake MI 1152 52 277 42:20.2 42:29.0 8:31/M
17 Jeff Beyer Holland MI 71 53 282 42:33.3 43:11.3 8:34/M
18 Chris Bussa 1429 53 288 42:39.9 43:50.5 8:35/M
19 John Colley West Olive MI 206 50 301 43:10.8 44:08.5 8:41/M
20 Ronald Gromak Grandville MI 460 54 305 43:21.4 44:55.6 8:43/M
21 David Weimer Holland MI 1341 52 362 45:45.9 47:23.0 9:12/M
22 Tom Meiste HollandHolland MI 769 53 364 45:49.3 47:48.1 9:13/M
23 Mark Rozeboom Holland MI 1001 52 385 46:25.3 47:24.6 9:20/M
24 Dirk VandePoel Holland MI 1240 51 386 46:26.8 47:32.1 9:20/M
25 Mike Johnson Zeeland MI 571 54 391 46:50.6 48:06.5 9:25/M
26 Rob Seeley Zeeland MI 1066 53 399 47:11.5 48:23.9 9:30/M
27 Larry Revard Holland MI 976 54 407 47:21.7 47:41.4 9:32/M
28 Kevin Brinks Grand Haven MI 131 52 439 49:15.5 49:33.0 9:54/M
29 Steve Menken Zeeland MI 773 54 450 49:42.3 50:17.9 10:00/M
30 Stephen McDonald Holland MI 755 51 461 50:35.3 52:26.0 10:11/M
31 Todd Witkowski Hudsonville MI 1381 54 469 50:57.9 51:14.1 10:15/M
32 Bill Houskamp Holland MI 537 50 471 51:02.3 53:05.9 10:16/M
33 David Vandenosch zeelandZeeland MI 1239 51 474 51:14.1 53:34.8 10:18/M
34 Terry Prins Holland MI 934 51 487 52:01.7 52:37.0 10:28/M
35 John Schader Zeeland MI 1032 50 526 56:08.1 57:34.1 11:18/M
36 Dan Karadsheh Zeeland MI 589 54 530 56:35.7 58:53.7 11:23/M
37 Kevin Carnes Muskegon MI 181 50 596 1:14:38.5 1:16:53.4 15:01/M
38 Dale Busscher Hudsonville MI 170 54 610 1:28:13.9 1:30:30.0 17:45/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Diane Barefield Holland MI 51 57 64 38:40.0 39:08.3 7:47/M
2 Jacqueline Sander Holland MI 1028 55 80 39:48.1 40:34.0 8:00/M
3 Lori Stump West Olive MI 1158 59 134 42:24.2 43:24.4 8:32/M
4 Sheila Goodman Grand Haven MI 448 56 232 45:53.5 46:59.4 9:14/M
5 Deb DeVries Zeeland MI 267 59 254 46:46.8 47:38.2 9:24/M
6 Lori Sides Grand Haven MI 1084 55 257 46:49.4 47:46.6 9:25/M
7 Kerri Vannoord Hudsonville MI 1290 55 293 47:22.1 48:15.1 9:32/M
8 Lynn Eickhoff Holland MI 335 56 296 47:36.9 49:42.5 9:35/M
9 Barb Hassevoort West Olive MI 484 56 297 47:37.0 48:39.3 9:35/M
10 Nancy Westendorp Holland MI 1349 57 325 48:02.9 48:56.8 9:40/M
11 Martha Kuyten Holland MI 658 55 381 49:18.5 49:43.2 9:55/M
12 Jane Clark Holland MI 192 56 385 49:23.1 50:53.4 9:56/M
13 Cheryl Scheuerman Zeeland MI 1040 56 450 51:13.7 52:40.4 10:18/M
14 Chanthol Hang Zeeland MI 477 58 481 52:29.2 52:33.1 10:33/M
15 Jackie Leeuw Zeeland MI 686 58 505 53:42.0 55:28.2 10:48/M
16 Jill Miller West Olive MI 786 56 523 54:13.7 54:32.7 10:54/M
17 Nancy Darga Spring Lake MI 237 58 537 54:43.1 56:59.3 11:00/M
18 Marie Mell Colville Spring Lake MI 207 55 561 56:10.1 58:46.4 11:18/M
19 Holle Mans Zeeland MI 726 59 616 59:16.4 1:02:07.4 11:55/M
20 Karen Wyszczelski Holland MI 1389 56 628 59:44.3 1:01:29.8 12:01/M
21 Linda Redder Zeeland MI 969 57 648 1:01:16.8 1:02:44.0 12:19/M
22 Cindy Nyhoff Zeeland MI 848 57 663 1:03:01.5 1:05:23.1 12:41/M
23 Jayne Mast Hudsonville MI 737 55 670 1:04:02.6 1:06:12.4 12:53/M
24 Grace Quintanilla Holland MI 945 59 679 1:05:33.7 1:08:20.4 13:11/M
25 Kimberly Salisbury ZeelandZeeland MI 1020 56 693 1:06:39.3 1:08:06.0 13:24/M
26 Judy Kraushar Holland MI 642 56 698 1:07:33.7 1:10:14.5 13:35/M
27 Beth Voss Holland MI 1323 59 701 1:08:04.4 1:10:04.0 13:42/M
28 Beverly Shelley Holland MI 1461 55 711 1:10:15.5 1:11:38.6 14:08/M
29 Nancy Kempker Zeeland MI 601 56 718 1:11:59.6 1:13:49.5 14:29/M
30 Rebecca Dernberger Zeeland MI 263 56 726 1:12:38.1 1:15:13.5 14:37/M
31 Beth Borgman Zeeland MI 106 56 734 1:13:25.4 1:15:27.3 14:46/M
32 Louise Swiatek 1408 56 760 1:20:03.7 1:22:44.3 16:06/M
33 Dawn Veltema Zeeland MI 1451 56 766 1:22:39.2 1:22:39.2 16:38/M
34 Dawn Redder Zeeland MI 968 57 769 1:23:05.6 1:25:33.9 16:43/M
35 Barb Balgoyen Zeeland MI 43 56 770 1:24:27.5 1:27:18.1 16:59/M
36 Jan Arendsen Zeeland MI 22 59 772 1:24:34.2 1:27:24.8 17:01/M
37 Mary Elhart ZEELAND MI 350 58 773 1:25:49.5 1:28:42.1 17:16/M
38 Sandy Laeger Jordan MN 663 56 779 1:30:10.2 1:32:49.4 18:08/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeffrey TenBrink Holland MI 1180 57 92 35:40.4 36:24.5 7:11/M
2 Randy VanLoo Holland MI 1289 56 96 35:50.5 35:54.7 7:13/M
3 Paul Kehoe Grandville MI 596 55 112 36:40.2 38:02.7 7:23/M
4 Jeff Westendorp Holland MI 1348 57 124 37:11.3 37:21.1 7:29/M
5 Robert Niemiec Zeeland MI 834 55 129 37:21.0 37:28.0 7:31/M
6 Ken Walits West Olive MI 1330 57 137 37:33.8 37:59.3 7:33/M
7 Kenneth Lentz Holland MI 692 57 144 37:54.8 38:03.8 7:37/M
8 Jack Carpenter Caledonia MI 182 56 172 38:27.0 39:09.4 7:44/M
9 James Dumerauf Holland MI 306 56 174 38:29.2 38:59.0 7:44/M
10 Daniel Scheuerman Zeeland MI 1039 57 191 39:14.1 40:40.6 7:54/M
11 Dan Veltema Zeeland MI 1452 55 196 39:20.7 39:20.7 7:55/M
12 Doug Ballast Grand Rapids MI 44 55 204 39:38.2 40:43.2 7:58/M
13 Steve Spoelhof Holland MI 1131 55 235 40:34.2 41:08.7 8:10/M
14 Tom J Bos Holland MI 110 55 261 41:32.8 43:44.5 8:21/M
15 Dave Oosterman Holland MI 861 56 276 42:18.6 43:09.2 8:31/M
16 Robert Brock Holland MI 136 56 293 42:44.0 43:23.9 8:36/M
17 Bryan Gras West Olive MI 453 56 319 43:47.9 45:15.6 8:48/M
18 Jeff Barkel Holland MI 52 58 332 44:35.7 46:27.8 8:58/M
19 Ronald Lampen Zeeland MI 672 59 333 44:42.1 45:49.0 9:00/M
20 Steve VantHul Sioux Falls SD 1294 55 335 44:43.8 47:15.5 9:00/M
21 Greg Cook Holland MI 214 59 356 45:27.2 47:16.1 9:09/M
22 Steve Goodman Grand Haven MI 449 59 365 45:53.0 46:59.5 9:14/M
23 Kel Blom Holland MI 82 56 372 46:07.1 48:38.8 9:17/M
24 Dave Sides Grand Haven MI 1085 55 390 46:48.8 47:46.2 9:25/M
25 Karl Grundemann West Olive MI 464 58 401 47:15.0 48:09.0 9:30/M
26 Jack Overbeek Holland MI 1446 56 415 47:51.3 49:39.5 9:38/M
27 Chris Baker Saugatuck 1456 55 473 51:14.1 52:43.9 10:18/M
28 Michael Sander Holland MI 1027 57 515 54:06.9 54:53.4 10:53/M
29 Dave Nyhoff Zeeland MI 849 57 545 58:23.8 1:00:45.3 11:45/M
30 Ronald Horsting Holland MI 532 57 556 59:53.6 1:01:10.6 12:03/M
31 Jeffery Salisbury ZeelandZeeland MI 1021 59 558 1:01:15.1 1:02:43.5 12:19/M
32 Marty Ryan Holland MI 1015 57 579 1:06:42.4 1:08:13.9 13:25/M
33 John Dacloush Holland MI 230 55 590 1:12:20.6 1:14:29.9 14:33/M
34 Todd TenBrink Allendale MI 1181 57 592 1:13:00.3 1:13:19.6 14:41/M
35 Rick Dernberger Zeeland MI 264 56 604 1:22:28.8 1:24:41.0 16:35/M
36 jack Redder Zeeland MI 967 58 607 1:23:05.5 1:25:33.7 16:43/M
37 John Laeger Jordan MN 662 58 611 1:30:10.5 1:32:49.5 18:08/M
38 Ryan VanderHaar Zeeland MI 1242 56 612 1:30:16.6 1:33:26.8 18:10/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Bussler Holland MI 171 62 177 43:40.5 43:53.4 8:47/M
2 Shirley Sharda Holland MI 1075 62 265 46:55.7 49:06.4 9:26/M
3 Becky Faulkner Holland MI 383 62 387 49:25.3 51:41.5 9:56/M
4 Jackie Kunnen Holland MI 656 63 427 50:36.9 52:28.4 10:11/M
5 Cindy Caywood Zeeland MI 188 61 480 52:28.1 54:20.3 10:33/M
6 Carolyn VanLente Holland MI 1288 64 485 52:46.2 53:59.3 10:37/M
7 Marlene Holstine Zeeland MI 525 64 495 53:16.4 54:23.9 10:43/M
8 Linda Boeve Holland MI 93 62 546 54:51.0 57:20.4 11:02/M
9 Christine Wennersten Holland MI 1347 62 559 55:58.3 58:27.9 11:16/M
10 Shirley Starman Holland MI 1215 61 573 56:44.5 59:08.4 11:25/M
11 Nancy Schutter Hamilton MI 1061 64 637 1:00:19.1 1:02:19.1 12:08/M
12 Nancy Solis Holland MI 1122 60 646 1:01:15.4 1:03:10.3 12:19/M
13 Elaine Tinghitella 1411 64 705 1:09:00.1 1:10:17.9 13:53/M
14 Mary Helmstetter Holland MI 501 62 719 1:12:08.2 1:14:58.8 14:31/M
15 Elizabeth Williams Hamilton MI 1371 60 722 1:12:18.4 1:14:45.8 14:33/M
16 Claudia Simpson Holland MI 1093 60 731 1:13:16.1 1:14:34.4 14:44/M
17 Joann Borgman Allendale MI 108 62 755 1:17:49.7 1:18:11.0 15:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ray Visscher Jordan MN 1315 60 106 36:07.7 36:27.2 7:16/M
2 Jim Hoeksema Zeeland MI 517 60 197 39:22.1 40:14.1 7:55/M
3 David DeMaagd Holland MI 258 61 265 41:50.0 42:42.7 8:25/M
4 Jim Mahaney Holland MI 719 62 334 44:43.3 45:54.7 9:00/M
5 James Dykstra Zeeland MI 324 61 348 45:03.8 46:38.5 9:04/M
6 Douglas Kadzban Jenison MI 580 61 413 47:44.9 49:58.9 9:36/M
7 Evan Elenbaas Zeeland MI 348 60 419 47:57.7 48:30.1 9:39/M
8 Lot Quintanilla Holland MI 946 60 466 50:52.7 53:07.9 10:14/M
9 James Kraushar Holland MI 643 60 482 51:52.0 54:00.2 10:26/M
10 Rickey Solis Holland MI 1123 63 490 52:21.0 53:32.4 10:32/M
11 Richard Wolfe Holland MI 1383 62 523 55:30.8 57:36.5 11:10/M
12 Cal Palmbos 1421 64 549 58:49.6 1:00:25.4 11:50/M
13 Ron Schutter Hamilton MI 1062 64 573 1:04:42.6 1:07:13.1 13:01/M
14 John Tinghitella 1410 63 584 1:08:57.9 1:10:16.6 13:52/M
15 Thomas Helmstetter Holland MI 502 64 588 1:12:07.1 1:14:58.1 14:30/M
16 Ed Borgman Zeeland MI 105 61 594 1:13:25.6 1:15:27.0 14:46/M
17 Bob Braam Zeeland MI 121 64 595 1:13:37.0 1:15:50.4 14:49/M
18 Robert Cohen Wisconsin Rapids WI 199 61 613 1:35:26.4 1:37:49.8 19:12/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Margie Hendricks hudsonville MI 505 65 246 46:30.9 46:43.3 9:21/M
2 Marilyn Hoffer Holland MI 520 68 664 1:03:20.6 1:05:56.8 12:44/M
3 Patricia Senagore Holland MI 1070 66 685 1:06:14.3 1:07:49.3 13:19/M
4 Deborah Dankovic Holland MI 234 65 739 1:15:15.1 1:17:20.6 15:08/M
5 Sandra Horwath Allegan MI 533 66 754 1:17:31.0 1:20:03.8 15:36/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Kelsey Shelbyville MI 600 66 107 36:18.9 36:25.7 7:18/M
2 Bob Jordan Holland MI 577 65 208 39:40.9 39:54.5 7:59/M
3 Don Gervais Crystal Lake IL 434 66 287 42:36.6 43:04.5 8:34/M
4 Chuck Hornung Holland MI 530 67 325 44:05.4 45:03.9 8:52/M
5 Ed DeVries Zeeland MI 266 65 330 44:17.4 45:09.4 8:55/M
6 Richard Frost Holland MI 414 67 384 46:22.7 48:15.1 9:20/M
7 Alan Bronson Manistee MI 140 67 395 47:08.8 47:55.4 9:29/M
8 Bud Ferguson Holland MI 386 69 447 49:34.2 50:24.3 9:58/M
9 Craig Hill Holland MI 515 69 455 50:14.8 52:23.8 10:06/M
10 Kerry Fox Holland MI 405 65 468 50:55.3 52:25.2 10:15/M
11 Jim Havenga Holland MI 493 65 522 55:08.8 57:45.4 11:05/M
12 Tim Rayman Otsego MI 965 65 587 1:12:00.0 1:13:49.8 14:29/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dottie Sullivan Zeeland MI 1160 72 545 54:50.8 55:20.1 11:02/M
2 carla schut Jenison MI 1059 70 584 57:24.5 59:07.5 11:33/M
3 Nancy Best Holland MI 69 72 595 57:57.7 1:00:26.9 11:39/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jerry Wing Fruitport MI 1376 72 322 43:57.6 46:29.6 8:50/M
2 Donald Steenwyk Zeeland MI 1144 71 548 58:40.1 1:00:28.0 11:48/M
3 Ken Hollar Holland MI 1427 72 553 59:30.8 1:01:38.4 11:58/M
4 Alfonso Arredondo Grandville MI 28 74 569 1:03:21.9 1:04:55.9 12:45/M
5 Richard Tournier Grand Haven MI 1209 72 597 1:14:40.1 1:15:23.9 15:01/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 willie makeit Grandville MI 720 78 417 47:52.6 48:12.1 9:38/M
2 Timothy Morrow Spring Lake MI 804 75 437 49:11.9 50:18.4 9:54/M

*Overall place within gender.